Thinking of Joining USA Triathlon?

Be a part of our 550,000 member community of multisport athletes. Membership benefits include a subscription to the quarterly USA Triathlon magazine, discounts from USA Triathlon partners, inclusion in the national rankings, excess accident insurance at events, and savings at races. To see why you should join or renew today, visit the membership benefits page. Already a member? Login below.

Forgot Your Password? | Login Help

USAT provides publicly viewable contact information about registered clubs as a service to our membership and constituent groups. Any other use, such as solicitation or unwelcome electronic contact is not authorized. USA Triathlon thanks you in advance for this respect and courtesy.

Club Name

Contact Name

City

State

Endurance Obsession

michael@enduranceobsession.com

Nationwide


FCA Endurance

Chris Anderson

Nationwide


Wounded Warrior Project

Chris Uggiano

Nationwide


Alaska Triathlon Club

Andy Duenow

Anchorage

AK

Auburn Triathletes
(Auburn University)

Rebecca Menke

Auburn

AL

Vulcan Triathletes

Stephanie Farrington

Birmingham

AL

Dana Trains

Dana DeBardelaben

Brownsboro

AL

DecaturTriClub

Bill Gannaway

Decatur

AL

Eastern Shore Triathlon

Rickie Richey

Fairhope

AL

Wiregrass Multisport


Fort Rucker

AL

Chattahoochee Triathlon Club

Jason Ball

Ft. Mitchell

AL

Fleet Feet Sports Huntsville

Suzanne Taylor

Huntsville

AL

Team Rocket-Tri Club

Carrie Wilson

Huntsville

AL

Alabama Triathletes
(University of Alabama)

Ingram Crosson

Tuscaloosa

AL

University of Arkansas Triathlon Club

triclub@uark.edu

Fayetteville

AR

All In Multisport

Scott Philbrick

Little Rock

AR

Triple Threat Racing

Aly Rutledge

Springdale

AR

NAU TriJacks
(Northern Arizona University)

Allie Nath

Flagstaff

AZ

AzTriClub

Conor Colgan

Gilbert

AZ

First Wave Triathlon Club

Phil Plentzas

Glendale

AZ

West Valley Tri Club

Eagle Bowers

Glendale

AZ

Break Through Multisport

Ryan Riell

Phoenix

AZ

Freak Factor

Russell Sepulveda

Phoenix

AZ

One Multisport

John Dean

Phoenix

AZ

Team SpoFit

Kelsey Bocken

Phoenix

AZ

Team Vitesse

Chuck Mills

Phoenix

AZ

racelab

Gustavo Warnholtz

Scottsdale

AZ

Tribe Multisport

Tribe Multisport

Scottsdale

AZ

Triple Sports

teamtriplesports@gmail.com

Scottsdale

AZ

TriScottsdale

Preston Miller

Scottsdale

AZ

Arizona State University Cycling
& Triathlon Club

Paul Stevenson

Tempe

AZ

Landis Triathlon Club

Anthony Romania

Tempe

AZ

Accelerate 3

Brian Stover

Tucson

AZ

Anderson Racing Adventures

Kate Anderson

Tucson

AZ

RACE Tucson

Jill Grasky

Tucson

AZ

TriCats (University of Arizona)

Jimmy Song

Tucson

AZ

TRI-FIT Tucson

Fred Scott

Tucson

AZ

Tucson TriGirls

Stacie La Pointe

Tucson

AZ

Conejo Valley Multisport Masters

Nancy Kirkpatrick-Reno

Agoura Hills/
Conejo Valley

CA

Bakersfield Trispokes

Lori O'Lin

Bakersfield

CA

Cal Triathlon
(University of California, Berkeley)

Varun Pemmaraju

Berkeley

CA

TRILAX - Pacific Tri League

Susan Kolko

Beverly Hills

CA

CSU Channel Islands Triathlon Club

Nathan Avery

Camarillo

CA

Coyotes Triathlon & Bike Club

Jean-Claude Constandse

Carlsbad

CA

The Treadmill Tri Club

Chris Cleary

Carmel

CA

Santa Clarita Triathlon Club

Christopher M. Wegner

Castaic

CA

Chico State Triathlon Club

Adam O'Regan

Chico

CA

Chico Triathlon Club

Chico Triathlon Club

Chico

CA

Feather River Triathlon Club

Feather River Triathlon Club

Clio

CA

Triathlon Club of Central California (TC3)

James Ryan

Clovis

CA

Bike Religion

John Tzinberg

Corona Del Mar

CA

Team Every Man Jack

Ritch Viola

Corte Madera

CA

Viva Pink

Ivy Viola

Corte Madera

CA

Forward Motion Race Club

Amanda Rewcastle

Danville

CA

Mad Cows Racing Team

President of Cows

Davis

CA

UC Davis Triathlon
(University of California, Davis)

Catherine Broderick

Davis

CA

City of Hope Triathlon Club

Maggie Bobbin

Duarte

CA

Team Ali'i

Michael Kyle

Dublin

CA

Tri-Valley Triathlon Club

Liz Elliott

Dublin

CA

Pac West Athletics

Jay Ridgeway

El Cerrito

CA

Elite Triathlon Performance America

Club manager

Emeryville

CA

EPIC Tri

EPIC Tri

Folsom

CA

iCAN Junior Triathlon Club

Todd Waldner

Fresno

CA

Tri This Triathlon Club

Brandon Dorman

Fresno

CA

Tri Life Coaching

Mary P Kane

Glendale

CA

WB Tri Team

Mary Kane

Glendale

CA

Team Kinetic Cycles

Michael Brown

Gold River

CA

Gold Country Triathlon Club

Tiana Rockwell

Grass Valley

CA

Mt. Sierra College


Hacienda Heights

CA

CUI Triathlon Team
(Concordia University-Irvine)

kevin.guck@eagles.cui.edu

Irvine

CA

Fearless Swimming Club

Ingrid Loos Miller

Irvine

CA

Nova/Mulitisports Orange County

Michael Collins

Irvine

CA

Orange County Triathlon Club

OCTri Membership

Irvine

CA

Triathlon Club at UCI
(University of California, Irvine)

Daniel Margala

Irvine

CA

Tower 26

Gerry Rodrigues

LA

CA

UC San Diego Triathlon Team
(University of California, San Diego)

Kat Ellis

La Jolla

CA

Desert Olympic Tritons

Coach Ben Hobbins

La Quinta

CA

TriLaVie

TriLaVie & Swim Velocity

Ladera Ranch

CA

TriMesa

Andrew DeRiemer

LaMesa

CA

Lodi Masters Triathletes

James A. Cotta

Lodi

CA

California State University of Long Beach
Triathlon Team

Olivia Gonzalez

Long Beach

CA

TRIBE-The Tri Club Of Long Beach

Barry Vince

Long Beach

CA

Red Performance Multisport

Jim Lubinski

Los Angeles

CA

TriTrain Endurance Coaching

Jason Schneider

Los Angeles

CA

UCLA Triathlon Team
(University of California, Los Angeles)

Greg Kubitz, Kyle Bockwoldt

Los Angeles

CA

USC Triathlon
(University of Southern California)

Jessica Blakely

Los Angeles

CA

Pepperdine University Triathlon Club

Mallory Bockwoldt

Malibu

CA

High Sierra Triathlon Club

Alana Levin

Mammoth Lakes

CA

Team Sheeper

Mike Osmond

Menlo Park

CA

Saddleback College Tri Club


Mission Viejo

CA

Concept Cyclery TriClub

Concept Cyclery

Morgan Hill

CA

Newport Coast Triathlon Team

Robert Kinney

Newport Beach

CA

Cal State Northridge Triathlon Club

CSUN Triathlon

Northridge

CA

Oakland Triathlon Club

Chris van Luen

Oakland

CA

BrickHouse

Amanda Stone

Palm Desert

CA

Palm Springs Land Sharks

Owen Duff

Palm Springs

CA

California Triathlon

California Triathlon

Pasadena

CA

Pasadena Triathlon Club


Pasadena

CA

Fleet Feet Sports Pleasanton

Ethan Falls

Pleasanton

CA

TriForce Triathlon Team

Kevin Coady

Pleasanton

CA

Competitive Tri-Swim Masters LLC

Christine D. Maki

Rancho Cucamonga

CA

Affinity Multisport

Gina Kehr

Redwood City

CA

GutzyTri


Rocklin

CA

Team RES

Rich Burns

Rocklin

CA

WeTri Triathlon Team

Kirsten Lewis

Rocklin

CA

Sacramento Triathlon Club

Stephanie Denison

Sacramento

CA

TRIfecta Racing

Jeff LaFitte

Sacramento

CA

Formula Endurance

Jim Vance

San Diego

CA

San Diego FAM Club

Nicholas Rodrigues

San Diego

CA

San Diego State University Triathlon Club

Austin Hermosillo

San Diego

CA

Triathlon Club of San Diego

Stephen Banister

San Diego

CA

Inland Inferno Triathlon Club

Patrick Grace

San Dimas

CA

Golden Gate Triathlon Club

Sam Gager

San Francisco

CA

San Francisco State University Triathlon

Monica Czerwinski

San Francisco

CA

San Francisco Triathlon Club

Carlos Almandarez

San Francisco

CA

Silicon Valley Tri Club

Carin LeVine

San Jose

CA

Do It Or Die Tri-ing

dispatch@goodtimetrucking.com

San Leandro

CA

Cal Poly Triathlon Team

Lisa Grau

San Luis Obispo

CA

Ignite Triathlon


San Ramon

CA

Momentum 4 Life

Dayna Jordan

Santa Barbara

CA

Santa Barbara Swim Club

John Abrami

Santa Barbara

CA

Santa Barbara Triathlon Club

Kyle Visin

Santa Barbara

CA

UCSB Triathlon Club
(University of California, Santa Barbara)

Laura Cadwell

Santa Barbara

CA

Santa Clara University Triathlon Club

Jordan Jue

Santa Clara

CA

Santa Cruz Endurance

Jeremy Page

Santa Cruz

CA

Santa Cruz Triathlon Association

Jeff Byard

Santa Cruz

CA

Santa Cruz Trislugs
(University of California, Santa Cruz)

Penni Bengtson

Santa Cruz

CA

TRIFIT Multisport

Julie Meese

Santa Monica

CA

Train To Endure

Dave Latourette

Santa Rosa

CA

Volt Multisport LLC

C. Scott Chaney

Sierra Madre

CA

TriSonoma

Michael Sebastiani

Sonoma

CA

Stanford Triathlon Club
(Stanford University)

Shannon Edd

Stanford

CA

Delta Triathlon Club

Jane Kalfsbeek

Stockton

CA

Team Asha Triathlon


Sunnyvale

CA

Temecula Valley Triathlon Club

Carlotta Stokes

Temecula

CA

Transcend Racing

Dawn Foley

Thousand Oaks

CA

Wild Cherries Junior Triathlon

Sarah Clement

Truckee

CA

Turlock Triathlon Team/Club


Turlock

CA

Med Fit Racing

Jerald Cook

Twentynine Palms

CA

Hypercat Racing

Rachel Sears Casanta

Ventura

CA

Rincon Triathlon Club

Rincon Triathlon Club

Ventura

CA

Conejo Valley Triathlon Club

Dave Elder

Westlake Village

CA

P5 Racing

P5 Racing

Westlake Village

CA

Yuba-Sutter TriClub

Bobby

Yuba City

CA

Arvada Triathlon Club

Sean Hearne

Arvada

CO

CU Triathlon Team
(University of Colorado, Boulder)

Jesse Frank

Boulder

CO

Fast Forward Sports

Tim O'Brien

Boulder

CO

High Altitude Triathlon

Nell Rojas

Boulder

CO

Karma Multisport

Bree Steinke

Castle Rock

CO

Rock Tri Club

Richard Kline

Castle Rock

CO

Club Cafe Velo

Chris Witt

Colorado Springs

CO

Colorado College Triathlon

Adam Miller

Colorado Springs

CO

PEAK Multisport

Ken Axford

Colorado Springs

CO

Pikes Peak Triathlon Club

George Cespedes

Colorado Springs

CO

United States Air Force Academy
Triathlon Team

Monica Pickenpaugh

Colorado Springs

CO

Rocky Mountain Triathlon Club

Stuart Evans

Denver

CO

TriBella/Mile High Multisport Women's Club

Kathy Alfino

Denver

CO

Yoli Training Team

Yoli Casas

Denver

CO

Colorado State University Triathlon Club

Geneca Mueller

Fort Collins

CO

Northern Colorado Triathlon Club

Jonathan Mason

Fort Collins

CO

Roaring Fork Women's Triathlon Team

Nancy Reinisch, USAT Coach

Glenwood Springs

CO

Colorado School of Mines Triathlon Club

Tess Weathers

Golden

CO

CMU triathlon club
(Colorado Mesa University)

Athena Whaley

Grand Junction

CO

Grand Valley Triathlon Club

John Weirath

Grand Junction

CO

Kids that TRI

Bob Seebohar

Littleton

CO

Team CWW

Connie Carson /
Laurie Callahan

Littleton

CO

Revolution Running Multisport


Louisville

CO

Team 3x Fast

Nicholas Sullivan

Loveland

CO

Altitude Multisport Club

Jordan Graham

Parker

CO

Southern Colorado Triathlon Club

Gwen Steves

Pueblo

CO

Iron Edge Tri Club

Heather Gollnick

Steamboat Springs

CO

Old Town Hot Springs - Steamboat Tri-Club

Jill Ruppel

Steamboat Springs

CO

Edge Multisport Team

Lonnie Moreno

Thornton

CO

HEAT - Hartford Extended Area Triathletes

Vin Darcy

Avon

CT

Ct Cycle Center

Ed Vescovi

Branford

CT

Force 5 Sports Racing Team

Steve Surprise

Branford

CT

Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team

Doug Levens

Cheshire

CT

Team Danbury Audi

Jonathan Baxendale

Greenwich

CT

TRIBEACH

Adrian Stroie

Greenwich

CT

Candlewood Tri Club

Karen Yoho

New Fairfield

CT

United States Coast Guard Academy

Samuel Roets

New London

CT

Mystic Velo Club

Walter Lane

Oakdale

CT

EHS TRI / GTC

EHS TRI / GTC

Old Greenwich

CT

Ridgefield Bicycle Sport Club

Jacqui Dowd

Ridgefield

CT

Team Mossman Triathlon Club

Robin Myers

Southport

CT

University of Connecticut Triathlon Team

UConn Triathlon Team

Storrs

CT

Connecticut ParaTriathlon Club

Katie Joly

Wallingford

CT

Greater Waterbury YMCA Triathlon Club

Chris Hibbs

Waterbury

CT

Team Training New England

Janice Cohen

West Hartford

CT

Quiet Corner Triathlon Club


Woodstock, CT

CT

Bike Rack Multisport

Mackenzie Yates

Washington

DC

DC Triathlon Club

Ryan Troll

Washington

DC

Georgetown University Triathlon Team

gutriathlon@gmail.com

Washington

DC

The George Washington University
Triathlon Team

G.W.U. Tri Club

Washington

DC

Team Dave's Road Bikes

Dave Moses

Dover

DE

HAC TRI CLUB

Hockessin Athletic Club-
Marsha Dombrowski

Hockessin

DE

University of Delaware Tri Club

Sara Mitchell

Newark

DE

Delaware Swim and Fitness Tri-Dawgs


Wilmington

DE

Webber International University
Triathlon Team

Peter Ormsby

Babson Park

FL

Beehive Fitness & Performance

Bryer Tindell

Boca Raton

FL

KLG Race Team

Park Alsop

Clearwater

FL

Striking Divas Triathlon Team

Mercy Sanchez, CEO

Clermont

FL

Tower Triathlon Club


Clermont

FL

South Florida Sea Dragons

Maria Supik

Cooper City

FL

University of Miami Tri Canes

Shannon Glenn

Coral Gables

FL

Tri The Ridge


Davenport

FL

Triathlon Club
at Embry Riddle Aeronautical University

David Ramsay

Daytona Beach

FL

Seminole County Triathletes

Billy Price

Debary

FL

South Florida Lightning

Racheal Wood

Deerfield Beach

FL

Boca Raton Triathletes

Kristy Breslaw

Delray Beach

FL

Doghouse Racing Team

Debra Slifkin

Delray Beach

FL

USF Tri Bulls (University of South Florida)

Stephen Zaffiri

Dunedin

FL

Emerald Coast Triathlon Club

Lori Mihalcik

Fort Walton Beach

FL

G3-Gainesville Triathlon Club

Matthew Howland

Gainesville

FL

University of Florida Tri-Gators

Kacy Seynders

Gainesville

FL

AAA Tri Team

Coach John Hovius

Groveland

FL

TRIGULFCOAST

Mindi Straw

GULF BREEZE

FL

SPACE COAST YOUTH MULTI-SPORTS

VANESSA ZIADE

INDIALANTIC

FL

Hammerhead Triathlon Club

Susan Wallis

Jacksonville

FL

Jr. Hammer Heads

Mandy Gildersleeve

Jacksonville

FL

PLANET SWIM TRI TEAM

LEO HOBI

JACKSONVILLE

FL

UNF Triathlon

Sloane Hovan

Jacksonville

FL

North County WAHOO Triathlon Club

North County WAHOO
Triathlon Club

Jupiter

FL

Tri4Kidz

Liliana Montes

KEY BISCAYNE

FL

Key West Tri-club

Timothy H Faucette

Key West

FL

TriLifeUSA.com

Coach Cottle

Lake Mary

FL

FR Racing

Rebecca Marsh

Lakeland

FL

Lakeland Landsharks

Brian Jones

Lakeland

FL

Seminole Landsharks Youth Triathlon Team

Jim Sheets

Largo

FL

TriLewis Multisports Club

Lewis Bennett

Largo

FL

FishHawk Triathlon Club

Rick Crespo

Lithia

FL

Triple Crown Racing

Jill Martino -
Cheval Athletic Club/Tampa

Lutz

FL

Beachside TriSport

Bill Burton

Melbourne

FL

Florida Tech Tri Panthers
(Florida Institute of Technology)

Jacob Jansen

Melbourne

FL

Running Zone Foundation

Denise Piercy

Melbourne

FL

South Florida Triathletes

Gabriel Yanni

Miami

FL

Team Trainer

Edwin Vargas

Miami

FL

Endurance Sisterhood

Melanie Bocock

Naples

FL

Naples Area Triathletes

Sean Nolan

Naples

FL

Sua Sponte Elite Race Team

Matthew Doyle

Naples

FL

TriOcala

Jay Fratello

Ocala

FL

AVABLANCH Triathlon and Running Club

Avablanch

Orlando

FL

Central Florida Tri Club

Hector L. Torres

Orlando

FL

Team Vortex

Team Vortex

Orlando

FL

Tri-Knights Triathlon Club
(University of Central Florida)

Peter Clauter

Orlando

FL

Tri With Us

Elise Enloe

Oviedo

FL

Palm Harbor Tri-Warriors, Inc.

Tony Thomas

Palm Harbor

FL

Triton Elite Multisport

Jennifer Hutchison/
Marc Bonnet-Eymard

Saint Petersburg

FL

Sarasota Storm Tri Club

Nicole Chapman

Sarasota

FL

TriPower

Kevin Shutt

Sebring

FL

Tri zMotion

Tri zMotion

South Florida

FL

Triton Elite Multisport Youth

Coach Karen

St. Petersburg

FL

USFSP Tri Bulls

Kyle Guldin

St. Petersburg

FL

Gulf Winds Triathletes

Bill Dillon

Tallahassee

FL

Revolutions Triathlon Team

Bowman

Tallahassee

FL

South City Multisport Club

Mike Burns

Tallahassee

FL

Triathlon Club at FSU

Adam Field

Tallahassee

FL

Outspokin Bicycles Triathlon Club

Outspokin Bicycles Tri Club

Tampa

FL

TRIBAL Multi-Sport

Jon Noland

Tampa

FL

Total Fitness Triathlon Club

Celia Dubey

Tarpon Springs

FL

Fat Slow Triathlete

John C Harris

Valrico

FL

RW Training Club

Richard Wygand

Wellington

FL

Soul Sports Tri Club

Nicole Boger

West Palm Beach

FL

West Palm Beach Triathletes

Nicole Boger

West Palm Beach

FL

Winter Garden Wheel Works

Dennis Jones

Winter Garden

FL

Flint River Triathletes

Madelyn Carter

Albany

GA

Multisport Explosion Youth Triathlon Team

Lisa Marshall

Alpharetta

GA

UGA Triathlon (University of Georgia)

Katie Reeder

Athens

GA

Atlanta Triathlon Club

Jim Boylan

Atlanta

GA

Georgia Tech Triathlon Club

Caleb Appleton

Atlanta

GA

Georgia Water Tanks Triathlon Club

Richard Hanson

Atlanta

GA

Network of Multi-Sport
African American Athletes (NOMSA3)

Network of Multi-Sport
African American Athletes

Atlanta

GA

No Boundaries Multisport

Sandy Geisel

Atlanta

GA

Peachtree Tri Club

Bill Huff

Atlanta

GA

Team Blue Iron

Mari Fridenmaker

Atlanta

GA

Team Endurance Concepts

Dan Arnett

Atlanta

GA

Tri-Kids, Inc.

David Dashiell

Atlanta

GA

Dream Team Triathlon

Kim Landrum

Bogart

GA

Reality Bikes Triathlon Team

Ken Ferguson

Cumming

GA

Run for God Triathlon Team

Mitchell Hollis

Dalton

GA

Peak Racing Team

Peak Racing Team

Douglasville

GA

FORCE Multisport

Michael Benedict

Evans

GA

TriAugusta

Brian Patterson

Evans

GA

Depaula Racing

Tiago Souza

Kennesaw

GA

Covenant College Triathlon Club

Emily Sluis

Lookout Mountain

GA

North Georgia Tri Club

Chris Moffa

Marietta

GA

GCSU Multisport Club

Logan Creekmur

Milledgeville

GA

Tri Peachtree City Triathlon Club

Amy Welsh Hill

Peachtree City

GA

GoGo Triathlon

Angie Milford

Rome

GA

Team Sport Factory

Matt Russ

Roswell

GA

Savannah Triathlon Team

Len James

Savannah

GA

The Landing Developmental
Triathlon Team

Jennifer Walz

Savannah

GA

Rose City Tri Club

Clayton Moss

Thomasville

GA

TEAM FORCE3K

Anthony FROISSARD

BOUTENAC

HI

Team Mango Races

Carl Koomoa

HOLUALOA

HI

Island Triathlon Training

Brian Clarke

Honolulu

HI

Team Jet Hawaii

Chet Blanton

Honolulu

HI

Team Pacific Velo

Aaron Wallen

Honolulu

HI

Aloha Tri Sport


Kailua-Kona

HI

TripleFit Hawaii

Brian Carr

Kapolei

HI

Runners Paradise Inc.

Rudy Huber

Wailuku

HI

Triclones (Iowa State University )

Byron Smith

Ames

IA

Triathlon Racers of Iowa

jim@tchlaw.net

Ankeny

IA

Midwest Xtreme

Rosie Jones

Cedar Rapids

IA

Peak 3D Tri Club

peak3dtriclub@gmail.com

Decorah

IA

Drake University Triathlon Club

Marissa Ausman

Des Moines

IA

Z3 Junior Elite Triathlon Club

Z3 Coach

Des Moines

IA

Iowa Central Tritons

Tyson Wieland

Fort Dodge

IA

Grinnell College Triathlon Team

Grinnell Triathlon Team

Grinnell

IA

Tri-Hawks (University of Iowa)

Jackson Parr

Iowa City

IA

Hawkeye Endurance Athletics Team (HEAT)

Steven Davis

North Liberty

IA

Sux Tri Club

Patty J Considine

Sioux City

IA

Boise Aeros

ken runyan

Boise

ID

Boise State University Triathlon Club

Boise State University Triathlon Club

Boise

ID

Boise Y Tri Club

Kelly Driver

Boise

ID

T3 - Transform Treasure Valley Triathlon

Michelle StanWiens

Boise

ID

Team Tri Town

Dominque Clifford

Boise

ID

Dave's Bike Shop Triathlon Team

Ron Baker

Idaho Falls

ID

Triumph Triathlon Club

Joel Kopf

Plummer

ID

Idaho State Triathlon Club


Pocatello

ID

College of Southern Idaho

Scott Rogers

Twin Falls

ID

Grim Reaper Fitness

Erik Rankin

Bloomington

IL

Salt Creek Triathlon Club

Chris Haworth

Brookfield

IL

SIUC Triathlon Club
(Southern Illinois University, Carbondale)

Alex Chavez

Carbondale

IL

Chicago Police Department Triathlon Team

Michael Marqua

Chicago

IL

Crush Multisport, LLC

Jeremy Brizzi

Chicago

IL

Dare 2 Tri

Keri Serota

Chicago

IL

Iguanas Triathlon Club

Lance Grossman

Chicago

IL

Jet Set Performance

James Balcer

Chicago

IL

Tri-Masters Sports Initiative

Bernard Lyles

Chicago

IL

TriMonster

Chris Navin

Chicago

IL

University of Chicago Triathlon Club

Alex Murray

Chicago

IL

teamUPB.com

teamUPB.com

Countryside

IL

Tri-Shark Triathlon Club

Dennis Killian

Darien

IL

Oakton Triathlon
(Oakton Community College)

Justin Metzler

Des Plaines

IL

Fighting Illini Triathlon
(University of Illinois)

Jennifer Alter

Downer's Grove

IL

Elmhurst Tri Club

Stephanie Brasie

Elmhurst

IL

Northwestern University Triathlon Club

Nikhil Byanna

Evanston

IL

Team Dream Women of Color Triathlon Club

Derrick Q Milligan

Evanston

IL

Together We Tri

Libby Hurley

Glenview

IL

Tri-umph Multisport

Kate Schnatterbeck

Glenview

IL

Warren Triathlon Club

Warren Triathlon Club

Gurnee

IL

M&M Multisport Club

Bill Fleming

Litchfield

IL

Experience Triathlon

Joe LoPresto

Naperville

IL

ISU Triathlon Club
(Illinois State University)

Nathan Fillers

Normal

IL

Betty Multisport

Angie & Jen

North auoroa

IL

Team Tri Right

MJ Gasik

Orland Park

IL

Buehler YTri

Kristan Felix

Palatine

IL

Chicago Triathlon Club

Matthew Pahnke

Park Ridge

IL

Bradley University Triathlon Club

Bradley Triathlon Club President

Peoria

IL

Springfield Tri Club

Dan Billingsley

Springfield

IL

MultiSport Madness Triathlon Club

Danny Delgado

St. Charles

IL

The Fitness Pursuit

Matt Petersen

Third Lake

IL

Petersen Performance Lab
Youth and Junior Triathlon Team

Brett Petersen

Western Springs

IL

Transition Tri Team

Mark Morgan

Winnetka

IL

Indiana University Triathlon Club

Indiana University Triathlon Club

Bloomington

IN

Elite Multisport

Scott Wilson

Carmel

IN

Fit Livin'

Judy Porter

Carmel

IN

Southern Indiana Triathlon Team

Steve Roelle

Evansville

IN

Human Motor Works Racing

Mark Miller

Fort Wayne

IN

Personal Best Triathlon

Sean Edwards

Indianapolis

IN

Phoenix Fitness and Training

Doug Robinson

Indianapolis

IN

Tri-LOCO

Gregory Garcia

Indianapolis

IN

Purdue University Triathlon Club

Mitch Neubauer

Lafayette

IN

NWI Triathletes


Portage

IN

Tri CFW

Tad Barrett

Richmond

IN

Terre Haute Triathlon Club

Ryan Oilar

Terre Haute

IN

Haka Multisport

Michael Groaning

West Lafayette

IN

Lenexa Life Time

Lenexa Life Time

Lenexa

KS

TEC3


Olathe

KS

The RedLadies

The RedLadies

Overland Park

KS

Tri KC Triathlon Club

Don Herron

Overland Park

KS

Kansas River Valley Triathlon Club

Luther Ottaway

Wichita

KS

Maverick Multisport

Chris Hutchens

Crestwood

KY

Insane Endurance Tri Club

Dave Levee

Elizabethtown

KY

Bluegrass Triathlon Club

Bob Baney

Lexington

KY

Louisville Landsharks Triathlon Club

Terri Fair

Louisville

KY

SwimBikeRun Murray
(Murray State University)

Brian Williams

Murray

KY

Green River Tri

Karen Hobelmann

Owensboro

KY

Baton Rouge Triathlon

Kristin Menson

Baton Rouge

LA

Freshjunkie Racing

Jonathan Dziuba

Baton Rouge

LA

LSU Tri Club
(Louisiana State University)

Thomas Gumpert

Baton Rouge

LA

Tri Cajuns Club

Monique Koll

Duson

LA

Tagglia Triathlon Team

Rod Gomez

Hammond

LA

Black and Gold TRI

BNG TRI

Kenner

LA

Lake Charles Triathletes

Mike Adams

Lake Charles

LA

BQuick Tri-Dat

Brandt Quick

Mandeville

LA

Team Earthquake

Sue Boudreaux

Mandeville

LA

Bodyfeed

Eddie Keller

Metairie

LA

Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin

Lisa Colvin

Monroe

LA

Hard, Inc.

Barry Edwards

New Orleans

LA

Steel MagNOLAs

Eve Kazik

New Orleans

LA

Venom Multisport Racing

Dawn Naquin

New Orleans

LA

Turkey Leg Running Club

Michael Bradburn

Pearl River

LA

Centenary College Cycling Club

Alan Moore

Shreveport

LA

Sunrise Triathlon Club

Jeff Howells

Shreveport

LA

Cross Gates Multi Sports

Mia Erickson Stevens

Slidell

LA

Bayou Tri Unit

Nick Lichenstein

Thibodaux

LA

Cyclonaut Multisport

Doug Guertin

Agawam

MA

NCC Triathlon Team

Kate Queeney

Amherst

MA

University of Massachusetts- Amherst
Triathlon Club

Keith Lassman

Amherst

MA

Boston Triathlon Team

Paul Newman

Boston

MA

Boston University Triathlon Team

Stephanie Lie

Boston

MA

Dreamfar Triathlon Team

Jean Gillis

Boston

MA

Endurance Underground

Rod Azadan

Boston

MA

Northeastern University Triathlon Team

Marissa Santos

Boston

MA

Harvard University Triathlon Club

Michael Silva

Cambridge

MA

MIT Triathlon Club 
(Massachusetts Institute of Technology)

Samuel Nicaise

Cambridge

MA

Buzzards Bay Multisport Club

Bethany Daniels & Nicole Sheahan

Dartmouth

MA

Tuff Competitor

Kari B. Kastango

Fiskdale

MA

Vmps Triathlon Team

Elaine Vescio

Grafton

MA

Landrys Triathlon Club

Philip Fischer

Hopkinton

MA

Cape Cod Athletic Club -
Cape Cod Triathlon Team

Geof Newton

Hyannis

MA

Breakthrough Performance Coaching

Jeffrey Capobianco

Ipswich

MA

Tri Fury

Dave Tyler

Lowell

MA

Nantucket Triathlon Club

Danielle O'Dell

Nantucket

MA

PORT RACING


Newburyport

MA

Seacoast Synergy Multisport

Ronalee Ray-Parrott

Newburyport

MA

Ashworth Awards Race Team

Kim Ashworth

North Attleboro

MA

MRA Multisport

Alex Rogozenski

Northbridge

MA

Bay State Triathlon Club

Steve O'Callaghan

S. Easton

MA

QT2 Systems

Jesse Kropelnicki

Scituate

MA

Tri Sharks

Matt Pearson

Shrewsbury

MA

Wheelworks Multisport

Jane Carbone

Somerville

MA

Southie Tri Team

Tina Karas

South Boston

MA

T.A.F. Racing

TAF Junior Triathlon

Sterling

MA

AIM Tri Team

Lisa Davis Lewis

Stow

MA

Bentley Triathlon Team (Bentley College)

Bentley Triathlon Team

Waltham

MA

E3 Tri Team

Jorge A. Martinez

Watertown

MA

Team EnVision

Zabeth Billingham

Weston

MA

New England Tri Fit


Wrentham

MA

Annapolis Triathlon Club

Kelly Huszar

Annapolis

MD

United States Naval Academy
Triathlon Team

Kirk Malcolm

Annapolis

MD

Harford Multisport Club

Shawn Loper

Bel Air

MD

Cambridge Multi-Sport

Chris Markin

Cambridge

MD

UMD Triathlon Club 
(University of Maryland)

Nathan Roe

College Park

MD

Mid Maryland Triathlon Club

Bob Reid

Columbia

MD

PHPI Racing

Scott Padgett

Crofton

MD

Team Intelesys

Chris Lewis

Elkridge

MD

The Frederick Triathlon Club

info@fredericktriathlonclub.com

Frederick

MD

Patuxent River Triathlon Club

Mary Picard

Hollywood

MD

Mini Cow Tri Club

Christy Lausch

Mount Airy

MD

SoleTri Sisters

Doreen Hall

Owings Mills

MD

F2BK Multisport Club

Coach Christina Dorrer

Rockville

MD

Rock Creek Tri Club

Frank Byskov

Rockville

MD

Baltimore Area Triathlon Club

Linda Anders

Timonium

MD

CCR Triathlon


Timonium

MD

Multi-Sport Club of Southern Maryland

Multi-Sport Club of Southern MD Board

Waldorf

MD

Kennebunk Beach Triathlon Club

Pete Broderick

Kennebunkport

ME

Tri Frogs

Charles Melton

Saco

ME

sheJAMs

Andrea Gleason

South Portland

ME

GVSU Triathlon Club
(Grand Valley State University)

Sarah Opdycke

Allendale

MI

University of Michigan Triathlon Club

Jacob Bremer

Ann Arbor

MI

TRIumph


Bay City

MI

iZoom Fitness

Melissa Hunter

Byron Center

MI

Michigan Kids Tri Club

Jen Olk

Chelsea

MI

Fitness Journal National Triathlon Club

Christopher Watson

Detroit

MI

Michigan State University Triathlon Club

Joshua Isaacson

East Lansing

MI

CSC Triathlon Club (Cyclefit Sports Club)

Cyclefit Sports Club

Fenton

MI

Kettering University Triathlon Club

Kyle Johnson

Flint

MI

Team Fraser

Ron Schmid

Fraser

MI

Real Women Tri, Inc.

Heather Staeven

Grand Rapids

MI

TriKats

Nikki Gates

Kalamazoo

MI

Lansing Triathlon Team

Jason Hartzell

Lansing

MI

Oak Park YMCA Triathlon Team

Kathi Shipley

Lansing

MI

Team Sandbag

Team Sandbag

Marysville

MI

Mid Michigan Multisport Racing Club

Maggie Rettelle

Midland

MI

Motor City Endurance

motorcityendurance@gmail.com

Milford

MI

Triathlon Club at CMU
(Central Michigan University)

Bryan Wallace

Mount Pleasant

MI

Triple Threat Triathlon Team

Maureen Kennedy

Niles

MI

F.A.S.T.
(Ford Athletic Swim & Triathlon Club)

David. W. Kurtz

Northville

MI

Playmakers Club

Cindy Erickson

Okemos

MI

Oxford Tri Club (OTC)

Jim McClear

Oxford

MI

BK Training Systems, LLC

Bonnie Karas

Rochester Hills

MI

Team Motiv8

Jeremy Hagerman

Saint Johns

MI

Infinite Multisport Triathlon Club

Paul Leonard

Shelby Township

MI

ATCK


Sterling Heights

MI

Great Lakes Tri Club

Coach Tony V

Traverse City

MI

SVSU Triathlon Club


University Center

MI

Ann Arbor Triathlon Club

Dennis Ward

Ypsilanti

MI

Headwaters Triathlon Club

Headwaters Triathlon Club

Bemidji

MN

Lakes Area Multisport

Matt Radniecki

Brainerd

MN

NorthStar Triathlon and Fitness

Lea Kirdatt

Brooklyn Center

MN

Minnesota State University Triathlon Club

Paul Creger

Mankato

MN

MN Triathlon Team
(University of Minnesota)

Jessica Finlay

Minneapolis

MN

The Fix Studio

Larry Foss

Minneapolis

MN

St. Olaf Triathlon Club (St. Olaf College)

Gabby Keller

Northfield

MN

Rochester Cyclones

Jason

Rochester

MN

Du Tri St. Cloud

DuTri

Sartell

MN

The Pack

Jesse Rothfork

St. Cloud

MN

Tri Rochester

Jeremy Ekman

West Concord

MN

In The Moment

Coach Vahid

Woodbury

MN

Columbia Multisport Club

Dusty Hoffman

Columbia

MO

Mizzou Triathlon Club
(University of Missouri)

Emily Ridgeway

Columbia

MO

Rufus Racing

Ruth Sawkins

Joplin

MO

KC Multisport

Sarah Hemme

Kansas City

MO

HS Tri Club

Daniel Engelhard

Lake St. Louis

MO

636 Racing

Reid Cranmer

OFallon

MO

WestSide MultiSports

Mike King

Ofallon

MO

St. Louis Triathlon Club

Tara Bakker

Saint Louis

MO

FLEET FEET ST LOUIS TRI TEAM

DEBBY SPETNAGEL

ST CHARLES

MO

Big Shark/Nutriformance Kid's Triathlon Club

Libby Fennewald

St. Louis

MO

WashU Triathlon Club
(Washington University in St. Louis)

Brian Chin

St. Louis

MO

Swim Bike Run

Sally Drake

Town and Country

MO

Ticking Tri Bombs

Allen Stanfield

Gulfport

MS

Team H.A.M.R.

Denise Joplin

Hattiesburg

MS

Journeymen Racing

Shawn Mckinney

Hernando

MS

Hurricane Multisport

Jennifer Graham

pass christian

MS

Team Big Sky Cyclery Helena

Dave Hamer

Helena

MT

Team Great Divide

Ann Seifert

Helena

MT

Team Stampede

Jesse Carnes

Missoula

MT

University of Montana Triathlon Club

Megan Hamilton

Missoula

MT

Sandspurs Tri Club

Stacey Ingram

Aberdeen

NC

Asheville Triathlon Club

Julie Springsteen

Asheville

NC

Appalachian State University Triathlon


Boone

NC

Inside Out Sports Triathlon Club


Cary

NC

North Carolina Triathlon & Cycling

Suzie Hosman

Chapel Hill

NC

Triangle Multisport/
Swim for Smiles Triathlon Team

Gary Kayye

Chapel Hill

NC

UNC-Chapel Hill Triathlon Club

Gil Cukierman

Chapel Hill

NC

Tri It For Life

Kate MacKenzie

Charlotte

NC

VOLO MultiSport

Dan Sullivan

Charlotte

NC

Team in Motion

Matthew Perry

Cornelius

NC

ActivEdge

Brian Diaz

Durham

NC

Duke Triathlon Club (Duke University)

Chad Guthrie

Durham

NC

ThunderCats Youth Triathlon Team

David Williams

Durham

NC

Fayetteville Area Tri-Warriors

Steve Pate

Fayetteville

NC

E3: Elite Human Performance Tri Team

Matthew Clancy

Greensboro

NC

Triad Triathlon Team

Simon Cloutier

Greensboro

NC

Mid-Carolina Multisport Club

Chris Holaday

Hillsborough

NC

Huntersville-Concord Triathlon Club

Scott Glover

Huntersville

NC

Trillium Multisport

Edward Gallagher

Huntersville

NC

All Out MultiSport

Brooks Doughtie

Raleigh

NC

NCSU Triathlon Club
(North Carolina State University)

Chris Fundanish

Raleigh

NC

Kidzz du Tri

Ann Partel

Troutman

NC

Full Spectrum Racing

Full Spectrum Racing

Wade

NC

Splash, Mash, and Dash

Nancy Preston

Wilmington

NC

UNCW Triathlon
(University of North Carolina, Wilmington)

Harrison Brown

Wilmington

NC

Without Limits

Annette Clifford

Wilmington

NC

Y Dub Tri Club

Lance Tate

Wilmington

NC

Wil-Tri

Wilson Triathlon Club

Wilson

NC

Fleet feet Sports Winston-Salem

Emily Davis

Winston-Salem

NC

Team Nebraska Triathlon Club

Scott Tafoya

Lincoln

NE

Elkhorn Valley Cycling Club

Jon Downey

Norfolk

NE

Greenstreet Velo Club

Peter Duryea

Omaha

NE

Papio Tri Group

Andrew Rivera

Papillion

NE

Seacoast Riptide Triathlon Club

Patrick Horan

Dover

NH

Queen City Triathlon Club

Diana Moore

Hooksett

NH

Nor'easter Triathlon

James Petersen III

Hudson

NH

Lakes Region Triathlon Club

Lori Oakley

Laconia

NH

Tri3

Derek Lautieri

Londonberry

NH

Blue Steel Triathlon Club

Jeff Litchfield

Manchester

NH

Capital MultiSport Rogues, LLC

directors@capitalmultisport.com

Manchester

NH

NorthEast MultiSport

Colin Cook

Merrimack

NH

North Jersey Navigators Paralympic Sport Club

Jimmy Cuevas

Bayonne

NJ

TMB Racing

Raymond Campeau

Bedminster

NJ

Somerset Hills YMCA Multisport Club

Sue Lawson

Bernardsville

NJ

Team New Jersey Multi Sport

Laura Salerno

Brick

NJ

South Jersey Triathlon Club

Barbara Cresse

Cape May
Court House

NJ

Racefaster Endurance

Aidan Walsh

Cliffside Park

NJ

Fil-Am Tri Club

Arland Macasieb

Clifton

NJ

e3 MultiSport

Rich Bandoy

Delran

NJ

Team Dangerman


Edgewater Park

NJ

Bergen County Multisport Triathlon Team
(Team BCM)

Andres Herrera

Hackensack

NJ

Gold Coast Triathlon Club

Richard Boergers

Hoboken

NJ

Stevens Triathlon Club -
Stevens Institute of Technology

Megan Lisbon

Hoboken

NJ

TBD Triathlon Club

Frances Torres

Hoboken

NJ

Holmdel Tru Velocity Athletic Club

Maria Crowley

Holmdel

NJ

Jersey Shore Tri Gals

Gayle Stamer

Little Silver

NJ

TRIORIGIN Performance

TRIORIGIN Performance

Mahwah

NJ

LBI Tri Club

Thomas Craig

Manahawkin

NJ

Edge Fitness Multisport Club

Rob DiTota

Manalapan

NJ

Team TRIumph South Jersey Multisport

Brian Zobel, President

Marlton

NJ

Jersey Devils Multisport

Brad Bernardini

Millville

NJ

Team NRGY

Jason Santarcangelo

Montclair

NJ

Mullica Hill Women's Tri Club

Colleen Fossett

Mullica Hill

NJ

Ocean City Swim Club

Bruckner Chase

Ocean City

NJ

NJ TriDevils

Maureen Cullen

Oceanport

NJ

Rutgers University Triathlon Team

Ryan Swift

Piscataway

NJ

Racey Women

Anna D'Anna

Princeton Junction

NJ

Paramount Multisport

Paramount Multisport

Randolph

NJ

Sandy Hookers Triathlon Club

Doug Rice

Red Bank

NJ

the red bicycle

Jonathan Erdelyi

Red Bank

NJ

Ridgewood Tri Athlete

Elizabeth Kaplanis

Ridgewood

NJ

Central Jersey Tri Club

Darren Freeman

Scotch Plains

NJ

Tri 4 Fun

Thea Skanes

Scotch Plains

NJ

Jersey Girls StayStrong Multisport Club

Moira Horan

Spring Lake Heights

NJ

Williamstown TriClub

Peggy Giordano

Williamstown

NJ

Black Dog Tri

Jaime Dispenza

Albuquerque

NM

Event Lab Racing

Chris Hurff

Albuquerque

NM

Hawk's Tri-Cycle

James Martin

Albuquerque

NM

Sport Systems Triathlon Team

Sport Systems Triathlon Team

Albuquerque

NM

TRI APD


Albuquerque

NM

UNM Lobo Triathlon Team


Albuquerque

NM

Water Safety Magazine Racing Team

Tomas Leclerc

Albuquerque

NM

Zoefitness

Zoe Nance

Albuquerque

NM

Clovis Triathlon Club

Clovis Triathlon Club

Clovis

NM

NMSU Race Club (New Mexico State University)

Taylor Burgett

Las Cruces

NM

Southwest Nordic Ski Club

Southwest Nordic Ski Club

Los Alamos

NM

Triatomics Multisport Club

Board

Los Alamos

NM

SWTri Project 3

Angie Kandalaft

Sandia Park

NM

Santa Fe Multisport Juniors

Matt Desmond

Santa Fe

NM

Socorro Striders and Riders

Steven Montoya

Socorro

NM

Team Xcell

Jacqueline Arcana

Henderson

NV

Reno Area Triathletes

Mike Ginsburg

Reno

NV

Queensboro Tri

RJ Fleming

Astoria

NY

South Shore TRI Coach

Robert McKeown

Babylon

NY

Beacon Endurance

Stephen F. Heath

Beacon

NY

Broome County Triathlon Club

Bob Stocks

Binghamton

NY

Northern Westchester Triathlon Club

Joanne Orce

Briarcliff Manor

NY

Brooklyn Triathlon Club

info@brooklyntri.org

Brooklyn

NY

TriBy3


Brooklyn

NY

Ionraic Triathlon Club

President

Buffalo

NY

Spagnoli/Seawolf Tri Team

teamspagnoli@gmail.com

Centereach

NY

Orange County Multisport

Orange County Multisport /
Team Bike Doctor

Chester

NY

Capital District Triathlon Club, Inc

Frank Bender

colonie

NY

Bethlehem Tri Club

John Guastella

Delmar

NY

CNY Triathlon Club Incorporated

Bridget Lichtinger

Dewitt

NY

Buffalo Triathlon Club

Board members

East Amherst

NY

i-tri Girls

Theresa Roden

East Hampton

NY

TRIONE MULTISPORT

Mark Amodio

East Islip

NY

Rogue Race Team

Bill Solt

Elmira

NY

Finger Lakes Triathlon Club

Jennifer Srmack

Geneva

NY

Adirondack Triathlon Club

Todd Eicher

Glens Falls

NY

Sacandaga Tri Club

Steve String

Gloversville

NY

Long Island Triathlon Team

Steven Rand

Greenlawn

NY

Ithaca Triathlon Club

Selena Lenetsky

Ithaca

NY

Spandex Mafia


Long Island City

NY

Excel Racing

Sharon Levy

Manhasset

NY

BIKE LOFT EAST

JEREMY CLAY

Manlius

NY

ASP smALL Stars

Advanced Sports Performance

Mt. Kisco

NY

Big Dumb Animals

Ryan McKee

New York

NY

Empire Triathlon Club

Alison Kreideweis

New York

NY

TRI Harder NYC

Jerome Isakov

New York

NY

TriLatino Triathlon Club, Inc.

Edel Borrero

New York

NY

Asphalt Green Triathlon Club

Mikael Hanson

New York City

NY

Columbia University Triathlon

Kevin Wisniewski

New York City

NY

Full Throttle Endurance Racing

Scott Berlinger

New York City

NY

CGSW RACING, INC

Gary Hammond

Ogdensburg

NY

Oswego Triathlon Club

Patricia Levine

Oswego

NY

Team Infinitri

Laura Hartman

Remsenburg

NY

Wildwood Warriors Triathlon Team

Johnny Graziano

Riverhead

NY

Fleet Feet Sports Rochester

David Boutillier

Rochester

NY

Rochester Area Triathletes, Inc.

Alice Hansen

Rochester

NY

Rye Tri Club

Ray Kelly

Rye

NY

Saratoga Triathlon Club

Matt McMorris

Saratoga Springs

NY

All Women's Triathlon Team

All Women's Tri

Springfield Gardens

NY

Staten Island Triathlon and Endurance Club
(SITEC)

Peter Priolo

Staten Island

NY

Syracuse University Triathlon Club

John Battistelli

Syracuse

NY

B Athletic Multisport

Jeff Boyer

Tuckahoe

NY

Toga Multisport Club

David Nazaroff

Upper Nyack

NY

Team Bikeway.com

Samuel D. Cory

Wappingers Falls

NY

SUNRISE TRI TEAM

Frank Totino

West Babylon

NY

West Point Triathlon Club
(United States Military Academy at West Point)

Kenneth Allen

West Point

NY

High Performance Training (HPT)

Noga Ruttenberg

White Plains

NY

TriVault

Jon Metz

Williamsville

NY

Zippy Multisport (University of Akron)

Cody George

Akron

OH

TEAM iTri4u

Rod Meeker

Aurora

OH

Snakebite Racing

Eric Gibb

Avon

OH

Cleveland Tri Club

Rob Reddy

bay village

OH

BAMRACING

Mitch Baker

Blue Ash

OH

Maumee Valley Wheelmen

Scott Main

Bowling Green

OH

Cleveland State University Triathlon Club

Courtney Maddock

Cleveland

OH

Central Ohio Triathlon Team

Ann Kurtenbach

Columbus

OH

Team YMCA of Central Ohio

Craig Thompson

Columbus

OH

The OSU Triathlon Club (Ohio State University)

Cody Allison

Columbus

OH

Tri Columbus

Renae Warner

Columbus

OH

Gravity Spa Triathlon

Team Gravity Spa

Dayton

OH

University of Dayton Triathlon Club

Andrew Bolubasz

Dayton

OH

Wright Triathlon Club

Mike Randall

Dayton

OH

VR Triathlon

Dave Kutcher

Hudson

OH

GoFast/Veritas

Amy Trejo

Lebanon

OH

Team 161 East

Kim Clark

New Albany/
Granville

OH

BAFF Multisport

Aaron J Emig

Northfield

OH

North Coast Endurance Coaching

Tim Edwards

Orange Village

OH

Miami University Triathlon Club

Mikey Pete

Oxford

OH

Champion City Cycling

Alix Payton

Springfield

OH

Eleonore Rocks Triathlon Team

Ben Berry

Strongsville

OH

Team Toledo Triathlon Club

Tim Hunter

Sylvania

OH

Women for Women MultiSport Club

Joyce Donaldson

Sylvania

OH

Mojo Tri Club

Paul Heintz

West Chester

OH

adubclub

Adubclub Tri Team

Westerville

OH

Steel Valley Triathlon Club

info@steelvalleytriclub.org

Youngstown

OH

Tulsa Area Triathletes, Inc.

Matt Weaver

Broken Arrow

OK

Divide and Conquer

Ryan Ellis

Oklahoma City

OK

Tri-OKC (The Triathlon Club of Oklahoma City)

Jane Hresko

Oklahoma City

OK

Oklahoma State University Triathlon Club

Keith Kotar

Stillwater

OK

University of Tulsa Triathlon Club

John G. Phillips

Tulsa

OK

US Military Endurance Sports

Bill Jacobus

Bend

OR

Oregon State University Triathlon Club

OSU Triathlon Club

Corvallis

OR

University of Oregon Triathlon

Evan Pardi

Eugene

OR

Willamette Valley Triathlon Club

Steve Schellenberg

Keizer

OR

O2 Endurance

Bryant Howard

Portland

OR

Portland Triathlon Club

Portland Triathlon Club

Portland

OR

Train Race Inspire PDX

Brian Hain

Portland

OR

Fine Line Racing

Mandy Lovett

Allentown

PA

Get Fit Families

Joella Baker

Cranberry Township

PA

High Road Cycles Multisport Club

Monica Baxter

Doylestown

PA

Erie Triathlon Club

Philip Friedman

Erie

PA

HurdletheDead.com

Hurdle the Dead

Harrisburg

PA

Blair Area Multisport Club

Laura Burke

Hollidaysburg

PA

Keystone Multisport Club

Keystone Multisport Club

Lansdale

PA

Team Taper Racing

teamtaperracing@gmail.com

Lewisburg

PA

AIM4TRI

Mary Kelley

Philadelphia

PA

Breakaway Racing

Todd Lipin

Philadelphia

PA

Drexel University Triathlon Team

Chad Fiedler

Philadelphia

PA

T3 Triathlon

Alessia Polemi

Philadelphia

PA

Team TriYouthalon

TriYouthalon

Philadelphia

PA

Philadelphia Triathlon Club

Christopher Camburn

Philidelphia

PA

Pittsburgh Triathlon Club

James Wrubel

Pittsburgh

PA

Team Citius

Fred Gohh

Pittsburgh

PA

Sly Fox Triathlon Club

Chris Bayless

Pottstown

PA

Spring Valley Multisport Gators

Danny Friend

Royersford

PA

Cedar Bike & Paddle

Andy McDonald

Scranton

PA

Triathlon Club at Slippery Rock University


Slippery Rock

PA

Penn State Triathlon Club

Sarah Walters-Slezak

University Park

PA

Bucks County Triathlon Club

Anthony Accardo

Washington
Crossing

PA

Superkids Multisport

Richard Gossow

Wayne

PA

Turks Head Racing

Olaf Schweidler

West Chester

PA

Triathlon Club of New England

Kevan Hauver

Cumberland

RI

The Citadel Multisport Team

Erick Samayoa

Charleston

SC

Clemson Triathlon Club (Clemson University)

Alex Brown

Clemson

SC

University of South Carolina Triathlon Club

Joshua Hester

Columbia

SC

Greenville Cycling & Multi-Sport Team

Simon Bennett

Greenville

SC

Team GHS/GCM

Team GHS/GCM

Greenville

SC

Hilton Head Island Triathlon Club

Alfred Olivetti

Hilton Head Island

SC

Northwest YMCA Tri Club

Joe Roof

Irmo

SC

MB Tri Club

Myrtle Beach Triathlon Club

Myrtle Beach

SC

Triathlon Club at Still Hopes

Stefanie Cain

West Columbia

SC

Brentwood Endurance Athletic Team

Christopher McClintock

Brentwood

TN

Chattanooga Triathlon Club

Noel Reagan

Chattanooga

TN

Memphis Thunder Racing

Lesley Brainard

Collierville

TN

Hendersonville Endurance Athletic Team
(HEAT)

Charlene Alcorn

Hendersonville

TN

Hub City Bicycle/Lift Center Racing

Alan Rothrock

Jackson

TN

Jackson Hammers

Lisa Evans

Jackson

TN

Rocky Top Multisport Club

Chris Burl

Knoxville

TN

UT Triathlon Club (University of Tennessee)

Tracey Kenmuir

Knoxville

TN

GI Jess's Warriors for a cause

James Hambrick

Lakeland

TN

AERO

Jennifer Gentry & Tiffany Sweeney

Madison

TN

Los Locos Triathlon Team

Bill Bizot

Memphis

TN

Memphis Velo

Phillip Young or John Trent

Memphis

TN

Terrapin Racing

Lenore Warr

Memphis

TN

TRI MLH

Jay Robinson

Memphis

TN

Tri Geeks

Chris Sharp

Morristown

TN

FitKidz Murfreesboro

Brandon LaDuc

Murfreesboro

TN

Nashville Triathlon Club

nashvilletriclub@gmail.com

Nashville

TN

Southeast Region Junior Team

Kathleen Johnston

Nashville

TN

Vanderbilt Triathlon Club

Cole McKenna

Nashville

TN

MidTN Multisport

Chris Ellis

Smyrna

TN

ACU Triathlon Club

Jonathan Martin

Abilene

TX

Fast Frog Racing

Lorinda Putter

Allen

TX

FAS/ST+ Elite Multisport Team

FAS/ST+

Amarillo

TX

Austin Y-Tri

Casey Arendt

Austin

TX

Texas Triathlon
(University of Texas at Austin)

Margaret Harlow

Austin

TX

Tough Cookies

Tzatzil LeMair

Austin

TX

Tri for Success

Craig Domeracki

Bellaire

TX

Hill Country Triathlon Club

Jeff Yevcak

Buda

TX

Triple Threat Tough

Coach Kristen

Carrollton

TX

Moxie Multisport

Blake Uptain

Cedar Park

TX

Texas A & M Triathlon Team

Sean Chang

College Station

TX

Trinity Multisport

Louie Migliaccio

College Station

TX

Corpus Christi Triathlon Club

Christopher Nelson

Corpus Christi

TX

TAMUCC Triathlon Team

Anthony Mendez

Corpus Christi

TX

Cypress Triathlon Club

Lorrie Scholl

Cypress

TX

Dallas Area Youth Triathlon Team

Wesley Crozier

Dallas

TX

DFW Tri Club

Mike Sexton

Dallas

TX

Fit  2 Train

Chuck Hobbs

Dallas

TX

Playtri

Staci Brode

Dallas

TX

Playtri Youth and Juniors

Morgan Johnson

Dallas

TX

SMU Triathlon Club
(Southern Methodist University)

Adam Royal

Dallas

TX

Team Cambridge Triathlon

Scott Eder

Dallas

TX

Team Tri-Now

Frank Cortese

Dallas

TX

UNT Triathlon Team (University of North Texas)

Carla Perim

Denton

TX

Limitless Endurance Youth & Juniors

Liesel Streich

Fort Worth

TX

TCU Tri Frogs (Texas Christian University)

Adam O'Connor

Fort Worth

TX

Tri-Cowtown Triathlon Club

Tim Tarpley

Fort Worth

TX

Keiki Kroozers

Jenny Hogan

Frisco

TX

Galveston Island Tri Sports

Kimberly Bachmeier

Galveston

TX

Tri Life Racing

Coach Sean Gassman

Garland

TX

Georgetown Triathletes

Christine Knight

Georgetown

TX

Team Healey

Kristofer Healey

Harlingen

TX

Rockwall Cycling


Heath

TX

Arete Triathlon

Brian Coolidge

Houston

TX

Bicycle World Junior League

Tom Tirado

Houston

TX

Bike Barn Triathlon Club

Bike Barn Tri Club

Houston

TX

BWH Kids Club

Tom Tirado

Houston

TX

Club Bicycle World

Tom Tirado

Houston

TX

Coach Trent Racing Team

Coach Trent

Houston

TX

Houston Racing Triathlon Club

Belinda Bracht

Houston

TX

HYDROCARBON HAMMERS

Megan McLaughlin

Houston

TX

IRONJUAN TEAM

IRONJUAN TEAM

Houston

TX

Japanese Triathlon Club of Houston

Eri Swager

Houston

TX

nonameFIT Racing

Casey Leung

Houston

TX

Onurleft Sports

Aaron Palaian

Houston

TX

Soul and Sun Triathlon

Istra Bauza

Houston

TX

Team TriMAC

Team TriMAC

Houston

TX

University of Houston Cycling & Triathlon Team

Eric Wold

Houston

TX

Striv

TeamStriv@gmail.com

Humble

TX

Katy TWIst

Allison Bognar

Katy

TX

NRG Multisport

Katie White Reynolds

Kingwood

TX

Bay Area Multisport

T. Philip Washington

League City

TX

Team BLUFROG MultiSport

John Lindsey

League City

TX

Longview Area Multisport Association

Lance Holloway

Longview

TX

Flat Out Triathlon Club

Marti Greer

Lubbock

TX

Texas Tech University Triathlon Team- Red Raiders

Joey De Fazio

Lubbock

TX

North Texas Multisport

Lee Iliria

McKinney

TX

Multisport Mania

Sandy Overly

Mission

TX

FCST Triathlon Club

Markell Lyng

Missouri City

TX

Nacogdoches Endurance Training

Becky McMorries

Nacogdoches

TX

Third Coast Training

Johnny Shelby

Pasadena

TX

Mojo Tri

Steven King

Rhome

TX

University of Texas at Dallas Triathlon Club

Zack Sutton

Richardson

TX

T3 Multisports

Boris G. Robinson

Round Rock

TX

Alamo 180

Alamo 180 Multisport+Training

San Antonio

TX

Britton's Tri Force

Charlie Canedy

San Antonio

TX

IconOne Multisport

Shelly OBrien

San Antonio

TX

Revolution Race Team

Jeannie Hightower

San Antonio

TX

STAT Multisport

Keven Roles

San Antonio

TX

University of the Incarnate Word
Triathlon Club

Scott LeBlanc

San Antonio

TX

UTSA Triathlon Club

Juan Pablo Bravo

San Antonio

TX

Texas State University Triathlon Club

Steve Barghini

San Marcos

TX

Tri4Him

Lisa McGown

Southlake

TX

Finish Strong Racing

Dana Lyons

The Woodlands

TX

OutRival Racing

Michelle LeBlanc

The Woodlands

TX

SelecTRI The Woodlands

Mindy Reich

The Woodlands

TX

Strike Force Racing

Gena Alvarez

The Woodlands

TX

TriTactics

TriTactics Coach

The Woodlands

TX

East Texas Triathletes

Chauncey Deller

Tyler

TX

Baylor Triathlon Club (Baylor University)

Baylor Triathlon

Waco

TX

FWTri Club

Bob Kilinski

Weatherford

TX

Wichita Falls Multisport

Chad Schroeder

Wichita Falls

TX

Team Blonde Runner (TBR)

Lora Erickson

Bountiful

UT

Salt Lake Triathlon Club

Rory Duckworth

Draper

UT

Utah Triathlon Club

Brian Bishop

Layton

UT

Ultimate Peak Racing Club


Lindon

UT

T3 TRI

shaun christian

orem

UT

Park City Triathlon Club

Sebe Z

Park City

UT

Wasatch Triathlon Club

Sarah Dunlap

Park City

UT

BYU Triathlon

Brandon Clay

Provo

UT

TEAM Fast Lane/Salt Lake City Tri Club

Scott Kelly

Salt Lake City

UT

BAM Juniors

Wesley Johnson

Sandy

UT

Desert Sharks Triathlon Club

Mike Mackrory

Syracuse

UT

Southern Utah Triathlon Club

Ryan Duckworth

Washington

UT

Alexandria Triathlon Club

 --

Alexandria

VA

Tri Triathlon LLC

Matt Aloisi

Alexandria

VA

Iron Gate Triathlon Club

Iron Gate Triathlon Club

Altavista

VA

Arlington Triathlon Club

Melissa Merson

Ariington

VA

Marymount University Triathlon Team

Marco Zane Castro

Arlington

VA

T3 Honu

Judah dal Cais

Arlington

VA

Team Tri360

Blaine Atkisson

Arlington

VA

Team Z

Ed Zerkle

Arlington

VA

Virginia Tech Triathlon

Christopher Brown

Blacksburg

VA

Syn-Fit Race Team

Coach Adam

Burke

VA

University of Virginia Triathlon Club

Meagan Green

Charlottesville

VA

Fat Frogs Tri

Walt Gonzales

Chesapeake

VA

Dominion Cycling and Tri Club

Trey McKinnon

Dumfries

VA

George Mason University Triathlon Club

John Baldwin

Fairfax

VA

Fredericksburg Triathlon Club (Tri-Fred)

Caren Walker

Fredericksburg

VA

Team TPR

Brian Crow

Gainesville

VA

Roanoke Valley Triathlon Club

Roanoke Valley Triathlon Club

Hardy

VA

James Madison University Triathlon Club

Luke Davis

Harrisonburg

VA

Rocktown Racing

Sarah Doucet

Harrisonburg

VA

Sportfit Lab

Elizabeth Baumgarten

Herndon

VA

SuperNOVA Triathlon

John Kilmartin

Leesburg

VA

Transition Triathlon

Tiffany O'Reilly

Leesburg

VA

Liberty University Triathlon Club

Beth Frackleton

Lynchburg

VA

FCS Kids

Kim Baumgartner

Reston

VA

Team FeXY

Team FeXY

Reston

VA

Endorphin Fitness

Michael Harlow

Richmond

VA

Richmond Multisports PreRace Events

Laurie Mehler

Richmond

VA

Richmond Triathlon Club

Mike Moore

Richmond

VA

Richmond Velo Sports

Mike Cook

Richmond

VA

Triathlon club team at VCU
(Virginia Commonwealth University)

Triathlon Club team at vcu

Richmond

VA

Carbon Multisport

Robert Woods

Stafford

VA

Tri Team Xcel

Tracy Endo

Sterling

VA

Machine M3

Andrew Galbraith

Vienna

VA

Final Kick Running & Triathlon Club

ifo@finalkickrunningandtriathlonclub.com

Virginia Beach

VA

Tidewater Striders

Dan Edwards

Virginia Beach

VA

Triathlon Club at the College of William and Mary

Morgan Harwood

Williamsburg

VA

Mud DUX!!

Mud DUX!!

Brattleboro

VT

University of Vermont Triathlon Club

Abby Dorfman

Burlington

VT

Green Mountain Multisport Club

Keith Rousseau

South Burlington

VT

Team CF Northwest

Ty Moore

Bellevue

WA

Bellingham Triathlon Club

Glenn Gervais

Bellingham

WA

West Sound Triathlon Club

Jim Felty

Bremerton

WA

Raise the Bar

Patty Swedberg

Kent

WA

Project 13 Multisport Collective

Shawn Sullivan

Kirkland

WA

Blue Fire Junior Tri Team

Mary Gandee

Lake Stevens

WA

Experience Momentum Multisport

Experience Momentum

Lynnwood

WA

KBA Racing

Heidi Kriss

Maple Valley

WA

Club Emerald Triathlon Team

Ginny Pietila

Mercer Island

WA

Big Bend Triathlon Club

Rod Richeson

Moses Lake

WA

WSU Triathlon Club (Washington State University)

WSU Triathlon Club

Pullman

WA

Husky Triathlon Club (University of Washington)

Husky Triathlon Club

Seattle

WA

Northwest Fitness Tri Team

Heather Lundgren

Seattle

WA

Pauole Sport

Kaionoa Pauole-Roth

Seattle

WA

Seattle Green Lake Triathlon Group

Chris Hatfield

Seattle

WA

TN Multisports

Teresa Nelson

Seatttle

WA

EMDE Sports

Marla Emde

Spokane

WA

Tri Fusion

Roger Thompson

Spokane

WA

Team Blaze Spokane Triathlon Club

Team Blaze Spokane

Spokane Valley

WA

RockSteady Junior Triathlon Club

John Tacke

Sumner

WA

cascadetriathlonclub.org

Sara

Vancouver

WA

P3 Multisport Club

Bob Hanisch

Brookfield

WI

Chippewa Valley Triathlon Club

CVTC Tri Club

Chippewa Falls

WI

Green Bay Multisport

Brian McWilliams

De Pere

WI

Triathlon Club
at University of Wisconsin, Milwaukee

Ryan Schmeling

Dousman

WI

Eau Claire Triathlon Club
(University of Wisconsin, Eau Claire)

Tim Condon

Eau Claire

WI

Wild River Triathlon Club

Walter Milbrath

Hudson

WI

University of Wisconsin, 
La Crosse Triathlon Club

Andrea Schaefer

La Crosse

WI

Team BBMC

Blake Becker

Madison

WI

Wisconsin Triathlon Team
(University of Wisconsin, Madison)

Summer Ohlendorf

Madison

WI

The Fifth Element Multisport

Elizabeth Bart

Milwaukee

WI

Triathlon Team of Marquette
(Marquette University)

Mark Caballero

Milwaukee

WI

TriWisconsin Triathlon Team

Erin Feldhausen

Milwaukee

WI

Redline Triathlon Club

Lynn Strauss

Sheboygan Falls

WI

Prairie Athletic Tri Team

Chris Thompson

Sun Prairie

WI

UW-Superior Triathlon Club

Jacob Braaten

Superior

WI

WVU Triathlon Club
(West Virginia University)

Gerald Rader

Morganstown

WV

Morgantown Multisport

Tim Palencik

Morgantown

WV

Cheyenne Triathlon Club

Heather Tupper

Cheyenne

WY

MEGA WATT TRIATHLON

MARRA

Bouzouls, France


Active.com