ALPHABETICAL LISTING OF FEMALE TRIATHLETES AND THEIR RACES

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Top 3 races count

Key:  * = race used in total score (after avg)
Key:  + = indicates race winner
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbott Nicole                     1-01-74   35   F          88.21    62 Ovrl    12 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:23:40      96.21*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:28:05      81.37
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:12:34      82.72*
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - SPR                1:27:14      85.68*

Abla Jill                         1-01-61   48   F          63.67    473 Ovrl   64 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   4:09:42      53.11*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:29:54      69.68*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           6:41:52      68.23*

Adams Becky                       1-01-58   51   F          70.51    371 Ovrl   24 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:45:53      70.24*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:42:22      70.53*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:58:54      70.77*

Adams Susie                       1-01-69   40   F          75.14    285 Ovrl   48 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:20:29      75.70*
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:23:56      73.22
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:47:23      66.75
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:23:21      72.02
         TRI THE PEE DEE TRIATHLON                 1:39:06      73.91*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:31:31      72.32
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - SPR                1:38:36      75.80*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:21:52      73.18

Addison Janice                    1-01-61   48   F          89.64    47 Ovrl     4 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:08:50      88.51*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:16:12      89.90*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:25:59      83.36
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:34:35      90.51*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:11:04      84.47

Agnew Kathleen                    1-01-60   49   F          63.18    478 Ovrl   66 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SOAK UP THE SUN TRIATHLON                 1:02:09      67.80*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:21:23      57.71*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:52:46      64.02*

Alcorn Charlene                   1-01-65   44   F          76.97    248 Ovrl   45 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GJCC MEMORIAL TRIATHLON                   0:53:32      78.96*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:56:51      69.50
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:31:25      72.56*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:50:22      68.82
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:32:28      79.39*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:23:15      67.06

Allen Sara                        1-01-79   30   F          69.49    382 Ovrl   70 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:37:25      69.86*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:20:40      69.21*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:49:52      69.38*

Allen Susan                       1-01-71   38   F          88.06    65 Ovrl    14 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:25:10      95.22*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:38:47      79.35
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     6:08:19      83.32*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:40:25      82.67
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:20:07      85.65*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:07:33     83.05

Allison Jennifer                  1-01-84   25   F          77.81    235 Ovrl   38 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:10:19      74.73
         TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:51:08      75.60*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      1:05:51      77.02*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:56:39      80.81*

Anderson Adrienne                 1-01-72   37   F          88.81    56 Ovrl    11 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ANDERSON AREA YMCA TRIATHLON              1:04:33      87.37*
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:07:21      85.07
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:34:11      91.05*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:36:21      84.82
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:25:55      84.13
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:29:54     88.02*

Anderson Elizabeth                1-01-67   42   F          88.69    58 Ovrl     9 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:08:25      89.05*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:16:34      86.44
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - SPR                1:23:01      90.03*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:53:15      77.62
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:08:53      86.97*

Anderson Joyce                    1-01-43   66   F          51.28    515 Ovrl    3 65-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:46:31      57.20*
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             2:25:17      42.30*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     2:11:52      54.35*

Andrews Carrie                    1-01-81   28   F          94.35    17 Ovrl     3 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:05:33      92.80*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:26:24      90.58*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:13:40      99.65*

Andrie Jessica                    1-01-85   24   F          80.90    183 Ovrl   16 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PEACHTREE INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON         2:50:29      80.18*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:48:05      83.52*
         SUMMER SIZZLER TRIATHLON - INT            2:16:32      78.99*
         BEAST OF THE EAST FALL CONQUEST HALF IRON 6:29:24E     75.71
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:20:51      78.81

Arnemann Carolyn                  1-01-68   41   F          88.06    66 Ovrl    10 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:13:10      83.27
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:16:22      80.47
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:29:06      80.44
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:39:30      87.72*
         TRI THE PEE DEE TRIATHLON                 1:25:43      85.45
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:16:38      86.37
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - INT                2:53:14      90.00*+
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:26:28      83.98
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:09:18      86.45*

Arnold Amy                        1-01-69   40   F          72.29    332 Ovrl   56 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:11:15      69.34*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:06:03      78.97*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           6:39:56      68.56*

Arrant Kellie                     1-01-72   37   F          82.64    146 Ovrl   34 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GJCC MEMORIAL TRIATHLON                   0:49:38      85.16*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:32:05      80.61*
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:20:45      82.14*

Atkins Melissa                    1-01-75   34   F          75.78    270 Ovrl   47 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:40:38      71.74*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:44:11      82.15*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:52:22      73.46*

Aubrey Tiffany                    1-01-73   36   F          76.38    260 Ovrl   51 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:26:46      69.51
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:44:37      72.60*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:24:06      74.57*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:19:59      81.98*

Ayers Heather                     1-01-77   32   F          70.85    363 Ovrl   65 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     7:11:26      71.13*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:33:06      70.14*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:06:03      71.28*

Bachman Stephanie                 1-01-73   36   F          83.17    137 Ovrl   30 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:16:07      75.27
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:47:44      83.70*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:48:36      78.66*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:11:52      87.16*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:49:43      78.40

Baeder Andrea                     1-01-79   30   F          64.71    463 Ovrl   83 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      7:13:21      62.03*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:27:18      63.97*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:33:31      68.13*

Bagley Cathy                      1-01-64   45   F          71.47    350 Ovrl   46 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:47:34      66.63*
         TRI THE PEE DEE TRIATHLON                 1:43:05      71.05*
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - SPR                1:37:26      76.71*

Baldwin Renee                     1-01-66   43   F          66.09    441 Ovrl   76 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SOAK UP THE SUN TRIATHLON                 1:03:36      66.25*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        3:12:05      60.66*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:59:55      71.37*

Barlettano Devon                  1-01-73   36   F          63.06    480 Ovrl   89 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GJCC MEMORIAL TRIATHLON                   1:06:32      63.53*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:51:03      63.27*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:08:59      62.37*

Barrett Christina                 1-01-76   33   F          71.41    353 Ovrl   63 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:52:07      71.57*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:58:15      69.00*
         FIT CITY TRIATHLON                        2:13:22      73.65*

Bedell Yvonne                     1-01-77   32   F          84.49    115 Ovrl   23 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:08:21      83.82*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS - FEMALE   1:15:16      84.76*
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:12:55      84.88*

Bell Cecilia                      1-01-81   28   F          62.23    484 Ovrl   69 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:10:49      58.06
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:43:52      60.38*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:41:55      62.52*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:42:48      63.78*

Ben-moshe Laurie                  1-01-69   40   F          63.81    469 Ovrl   83 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:05:31      60.51*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:38:19      63.79*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:34:54      67.14*

Bennett Lisa                      1-01-60   49   F          75.66    274 Ovrl   34 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS - FEMALE   2:03:16      51.75
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:41:00      71.74
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPR            1:33:12      75.64*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:47:34      70.61
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:07:04      70.89
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:26:59      72.10
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:10:00      77.33*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:26:06      74.00*

Bennett Pam                       1-01-61   48   F          66.08    442 Ovrl   54 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     8:08:34      62.81*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:55:53      46.39
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         2:00:25      71.07*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   3:21:44      62.76
         KING OF THE HILLS TRIATHLON               2:31:30      64.37*

Berna Christine                   1-01-77   32   F          69.08    391 Ovrl   71 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:45:45      71.82*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:07:04      70.89*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           7:04:51      64.54*

Bialeschki Charlotte              1-01-79   30   F          72.29    331 Ovrl   62 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:01:15      67.97
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:59:36      67.90
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:02:43      72.58*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:34:18      74.51*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:48:52      69.80*

Bierman Katie                     1-01-79   30   F          73.50    311 Ovrl   57 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:50:06      68.99*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:25:57      72.97*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:07:05      78.54*

Biggs Brittany                    1-01-76   33   F          82.57    148 Ovrl   24 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:12:11      84.41*
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:14:17      82.73*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:28:58      80.57*

Blackledge Lora                   1-01-64   45   F          72.99    316 Ovrl   40 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:21:24      71.44*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:39:25      74.66*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:45:43      70.31
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:39:05      72.86*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   3:01:42      69.68

Blackmon Heather                  1-01-80   29   F          79.82    199 Ovrl   31 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:15:56      75.45
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:28:31      69.19
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:53:27      80.94*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:54:55      75.82*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:15:44      82.71*

Blakney Carollynne                1-01-61   48   F          64.70    464 Ovrl   61 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         Y TRI TRIATHLON                           1:01:28      65.62*
         AL SPORTS FESTIVAL TRIATHLON - ADULT      1:50:05      62.96*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:52:02      65.53*

Blaschek Corinne                  1-01-79   30   F          68.07    411 Ovrl   73 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:51:59      64.01*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:37:03      67.29*
         TRI THE PEE DEE TRIATHLON                 1:40:28      72.90*

Blom Emily                        1-01-96   13   F          72.57    327 Ovrl    4 12-13
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:25:40      73.21*
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:26:03      71.92*

Blount Lisa                       1-01-69   40   F          77.36    242 Ovrl   44 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 1:46:51      86.39*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:38:51      67.40
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           6:08:58      74.31*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:56:47     71.37*

Blum Barbara                      1-01-65   44   F          75.03    289 Ovrl   50 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:12:01      72.26*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:39:15      77.36*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:48:07      75.47*

Blunck Chris                      1-01-56   53   F          83.46    132 Ovrl    8 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 1:45:47      87.26*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:37:15      78.34
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:28:25      83.95*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:40:03      79.17*

Blunck Hallie                     1-01-85   24   F          97.82    4 Ovrl      1 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 1:30:30      102.00*+
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:09:22      95.23*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:17:48      96.24*

Bock Nicole                       1-01-71   38   F          79.00    216 Ovrl   44 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:20:08      84.34*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:13:31      68.53*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:27:15      84.14*

Bogart Barbara                    1-01-43   66   F          58.13    503 Ovrl    1 65-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TINSLEY FAMILY TRIATHLON - ADULT          1:55:18      61.23*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     1:20:31      56.86*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:57:33      56.30*

Bowen Carolyn                     1-01-68   41   F          74.69    296 Ovrl   52 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS - FEMALE   1:31:26      69.77*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:56:16      79.64*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:25:21      74.65*

Boyd Erika                        1-01-81   28   F          78.86    221 Ovrl   35 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:13:40      78.94*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:46:34      73.96*
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:02:47      83.69*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:14:09      60.82

Bradley Kari                      1-01-73   36   F          86.39    88 Ovrl    18 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:32:54      81.76
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:14:15      85.73*
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:11:53      86.10*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:12:57      87.34*

Brahm Leslie                      1-01-72   37   F          84.71    112 Ovrl   25 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:15:28      77.06
         Y TRI TRIATHLON                           0:46:24      86.93*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     6:13:44      82.11*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:45:55      77.03
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:22:35      85.08*
         FIT CITY TRIATHLON                        2:03:09      79.76
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:48:52     66.89

Brainard Lesley                   1-01-71   38   F          85.36    100 Ovrl   22 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:16:21      90.35*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:31:39      89.03*
         FIT CITY TRIATHLON                        2:08:03      76.71*

Brandenburg Barbara               1-01-67   42   F          87.45    76 Ovrl    14 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:13:07      84.05*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:27:31      81.90
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:38:21      88.36*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:12:28      82.84
         TRI THE PEE DEE TRIATHLON                 1:30:15      81.16
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - SPR                1:23:06      89.94*

Brown Rebecca                     1-01-89   20   F          71.66    346 Ovrl   27 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:49:53      72.51*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:48:14      75.03*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:01:45      67.02
         FIT CITY TRIATHLON                        2:25:39      67.44*

Browning Shawn                    1-01-78   31   F          62.47    483 Ovrl   85 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:33:15      65.34*
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:57:09      62.66*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:41:02      59.42*
         TRI THE PEE DEE TRIATHLON                 2:06:57      57.70
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:58:51      59.12

Brunson Hannah                    1-01-93   16   F          71.47    349 Ovrl    6 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:24:09      72.40*
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:30:15      68.09
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:49:24      65.52
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:28:41      67.05
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:31:30      65.61
         TRI THE PEE DEE TRIATHLON                 1:45:07      69.68
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:37:20      68.00
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - SPR                1:44:07      71.79*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:27:27      70.22*

Bryde Robyn                       1-01-83   26   F          85.99    93 Ovrl    12 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:13:51      77.58
         PEACHTREE INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON         2:41:51      84.45*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:40:44      87.34*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:13:56      86.18*

Buell Lauri                       1-01-60   49   F          69.29    386 Ovrl   48 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:31:13      75.10*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:49:43      66.04*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:53:48      66.74*

Burr Celeste                      1-01-58   51   F          61.93    486 Ovrl   35 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEAST OF THE EAST HALF IRON DISTANCE      7:54:51      62.40*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:49:43      57.16
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:44:29      60.98*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:45:02      62.42*

Bynum Ann                         1-01-69   40   F          71.69    345 Ovrl   60 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:25:33      71.22*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:36:32      70.96
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:32:30      65.84
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:31:31      72.32*
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - INT                3:37:57      71.53*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:36:27      67.30

Cagle Leslie                      1-01-89   20   F          68.55    399 Ovrl   28 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:17:41      67.64*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:41:38      72.23*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:59:09      65.79*

Cain Cacey                        1-01-83   26   F          66.40    434 Ovrl   62 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:37:10      70.50*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:37:27      67.01*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           7:24:26      61.69*

Caldwell Becky                    1-01-59   50   F          73.23    314 Ovrl   19 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:25:28      70.14
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:01:16      77.45*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:30:36      72.08*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:31:37      69.48
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:44:39      70.15*

Calhoun Meredith Ray              1-01-75   34   F          70.80    364 Ovrl   66 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         Y TRI TRIATHLON                           0:58:30      68.95*
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:31:06      74.19*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:50:10      69.26*

Campbell Jinx                     1-01-64   45   F          77.16    244 Ovrl   29 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:55:10      64.45
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:59:28      64.92
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:45:38      81.02*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   3:00:54      69.99
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:50:11      71.89*
         HERITAGE BLACKMAN TRIATHLON               1:38:02      78.56*

Canavan Nicole                    1-01-70   39   F          80.35    191 Ovrl   38 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:12:01      79.56*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:02:11      83.50*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:50:46     78.00*

Carico Walker Tracy               1-01-64   45   F          60.53    494 Ovrl   71 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:29:26      58.75*
         TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON                  2:17:11      61.24*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:17:24      55.28
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     1:14:19      61.60*

Carmichael Cassi                  1-01-93   16   F          76.50    257 Ovrl    4 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS - FEMALE   1:34:07      67.78
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:30:53      67.62
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:41:26      74.88*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:20:17      79.29*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:15:04      75.32*

Carpenter Jennifer                1-01-68   41   F          70.15    375 Ovrl   65 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PEACHTREE INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON         3:26:35      66.16*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:55:43      65.64
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:26:11      64.32
         SUMMER SIZZLER TRIATHLON - INT            2:44:03      65.74
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:27:50      71.40*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:29:58      72.88*

Carson Peggy                      1-01-48   61   F          71.17    357 Ovrl    1 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:35:56      68.07*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:22:13      76.19*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:32:00      69.26*

Cary Lynn                         1-01-73   36   F          72.57    326 Ovrl   62 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:23:27      73.01*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:25:08      70.51*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:35:58      68.97
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:18:05      74.18*

Casciere Audrey                   1-01-85   24   F          63.51    475 Ovrl   31 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:50:21      62.08*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:36:56      61.93
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:42:29      64.58*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:33:48      63.87*

Cassell Amanda                    1-01-79   30   F          90.76    44 Ovrl    13 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:11:00      81.90
         SOAK UP THE SUN TRIATHLON                 0:47:09      89.36*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:15:36      85.93
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:23:47      86.17*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:28:27      96.76*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:29:29      84.70
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:17:01     75.22

Cattaneo Karen                    1-01-71   38   F          80.28    192 Ovrl   39 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:12:30      84.04*
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:18:24      78.39*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:31:24      78.42*

Chandler Barbara                  1-01-63   46   F          92.34    28 Ovrl     1 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:06:35      86.05
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS - FEMALE   1:13:36      86.68
         PEACHTREE INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON         2:32:07      89.86*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:20:43      89.77
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:25:06      96.75*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:27:13      87.09
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:26:41      90.41*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:09:56      89.68

Chapman Stacey                    1-01-72   37   F          58.75    499 Ovrl   92 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPR            1:56:54      60.31*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:15:38      56.00*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:44:36      59.96*

Chappell Candice                  1-01-85   24   F          80.91    182 Ovrl   15 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GJCC MEMORIAL TRIATHLON                   0:53:28      79.06*
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:22:24      80.50*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:30:09      77.94
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:21:41      83.19*

Chichester Deb                    1-01-62   47   F          53.10    514 Ovrl   73 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  4:06:16      50.02*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   4:26:55      49.68
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:55:20      54.38*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:56:03      54.90*

Childre Angie                     1-01-71   38   F          82.83    142 Ovrl   32 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:20:59      80.64*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:44:55      80.41*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:48:03      87.43*

Chong Josephine                   1-01-81   28   F          71.78    339 Ovrl   53 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:25:34      66.96*
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON                    2:53:18      78.72*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS - FEMALE   1:31:35      69.66*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:59:25      63.60

Chrzanowski Anne                  1-01-64   45   F          91.94    31 Ovrl     2 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     5:23:47      94.78*
         SUMMER SIZZLER TRIATHLON - INT            1:59:50      90.00*+
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:09:59      91.05*

Clark Samantha                    1-01-89   20   F          80.35    190 Ovrl   17 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:13:39      78.96*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:29:45      81.80*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:01:23      80.31*

Cloutier Shelley                  1-01-63   46   F          60.98    491 Ovrl   70 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:50:20      60.12*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:53:40      61.81*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:13:13      61.00*

Clutch Monica                     1-01-73   36   F          79.29    211 Ovrl   42 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:34:41      79.64*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:35:00      76.04*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              6:10:40      82.19*

Coaker Nicole                     1-01-78   31   F          67.24    424 Ovrl   77 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:53:02      64.11
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:56:02      65.46*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:17:46      67.06*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:32:05      69.19*

Coe Beth                          1-01-66   43   F          89.17    53 Ovrl     7 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:25:08      95.24*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:17:36      88.27*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:30:50      78.91
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:46:34      84.00*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:14:28      80.61
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:19:16      83.50
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:53:00      77.67
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:12:52      82.22

Cofer Kimberly                    1-01-85   24   F          78.86    219 Ovrl   20 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     6:40:16      76.67*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:57:32      69.42
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:40:42      84.99*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:51:58      73.63
         KING OF THE HILLS TRIATHLON               2:10:08      74.93*

Coffing Mary                      1-01-79   30   F          86.22    90 Ovrl    18 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:35:24      90.34*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:36:28      78.74*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:44:01      89.58*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:21:03      78.61

Colbert Lucia                     1-01-58   51   F          83.50    131 Ovrl    7 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:24:24      85.31*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:39:36      81.92*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:39:15      83.27*

Connell Rebecca                   1-01-80   29   F          78.74    222 Ovrl   36 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:12:44      78.77*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:51:28      76.48*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPR            1:27:05      80.96*

Cornelius Jamie                   1-01-78   31   F          67.30    422 Ovrl   75 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:58:10      64.28*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:29:40      63.25*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:24:13      74.38*

Corrigan Sarah                    1-01-82   27   F          79.71    202 Ovrl   32 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:36:31      78.71*
         FIT CITY TRIATHLON                        2:05:36      78.20*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:23:21      82.22*

Cosby Marsha                      1-01-58   51   F          69.02    392 Ovrl   26 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:43:32      69.73*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   3:03:30      69.00*
         KING OF THE HILLS TRIATHLON               2:22:42      68.33*

Cosio-lima Ludmila                1-01-71   38   F          95.51    13 Ovrl     2 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:14:25      85.50
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:05:56      92.52*
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON II - OLY            2:12:26      102.00*+
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:26:06      92.00*+
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:57:48     84.28

Craven Mindy                      1-01-82   27   F          83.56    129 Ovrl   19 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:18:21      74.22
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:42:42      79.07
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:22:59      79.93
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:43:00      81.36*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:25:42      85.66*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:14:35      74.86
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:20:53      83.66*

Critz Melissa                     1-01-75   34   F          82.15    155 Ovrl   26 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEAST OF THE EAST HALF IRON DISTANCE      6:41:00      73.89
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:55:10      80.14*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:48:12      78.84*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:48:00      87.46*

Crouse Kelly                      1-01-70   39   F          84.34    117 Ovrl   27 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PEACHTREE INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON         2:56:04      77.63*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:34:34      90.82*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:36:49      84.57*

Currier Dana                      1-01-60   49   F          73.66    307 Ovrl   39 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:31:18      72.65*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:37:49      71.83*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:12:02      76.51*

D'arcangelo Josephine             1-01-73   36   F          72.88    319 Ovrl   61 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:49:32      69.34*
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:22:44      74.81*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:25:32      74.49*

Daggett Judy                      1-01-59   50   F          83.52    130 Ovrl    6 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:30:45      81.72*
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:17:59      85.06*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:38:17      83.78*

Dakin Melanie                     1-01-64   45   F          80.27    193 Ovrl   21 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:21:53      71.02
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:55:44      70.50
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:22:25      80.48*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:28:25      79.46*
         FIT CITY TRIATHLON                        2:06:14      77.81
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:15:36      73.85
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:25:45      80.87*

Dalton Martha                     1-01-70   39   F          70.54    370 Ovrl   70 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS - FEMALE   1:38:38      64.68*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:24:14      74.45*
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:25:22      72.50*

Danias Kelly                      1-01-67   42   F          78.18    229 Ovrl   40 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:22:20      74.00
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:53:26      79.70*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:28:17      77.59*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:41:03      70.93
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     7:23:32      69.19
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:24:16      71.24
         TRI THE PEE DEE TRIATHLON                 1:40:27      72.92
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:29:49      73.69
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - INT                3:21:49      77.25*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           6:26:25      70.95
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:22:06      72.08

Danner Lindsay                    1-01-72   37   F          76.28    263 Ovrl   52 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:17:05      74.33*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPR            1:28:19      79.83*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:41:43      74.67*

Davis Dee                         1-01-67   42   F          71.39    354 Ovrl   62 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:18:17      71.06*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:50:01      72.46*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:54:56      70.66*

Davis Johnna                      1-01-69   40   F          72.96    317 Ovrl   54 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:29:47      73.88*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:35:30      73.57*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:45:02      71.42*

Davis Katie                       1-01-88   21   F          94.61    16 Ovrl     2 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     5:14:01      97.73*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:25:09      96.72*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:28:08      86.18
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:11:52      89.38*

Dean Michele                      1-01-68   41   F          65.82    447 Ovrl   77 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         Y TRI TRIATHLON                           1:02:26      64.60*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:54:21      64.20*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:35:30      68.66*

Dear Rebecca                      1-01-79   30   F          75.22    284 Ovrl   50 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SOAK UP THE SUN TRIATHLON                 0:59:00      71.42*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:39:47      72.35*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:44:31      81.88*

Dearment Amy                      1-01-88   21   F          65.48    449 Ovrl   29 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:44:50      65.34*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:44:34      63.29*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:28:21      67.81*

Dejesus Elaine                    1-01-70   39   F          67.22    426 Ovrl   81 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:48:03      61.56
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:58:01      64.36
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:31:29      68.55*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:36:01      68.02*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           7:01:16      65.08*

Demetriou Kimberly                1-01-88   21   F          79.56    206 Ovrl   18 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:22:15      83.28*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:33:42      76.68*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:05:05      78.70*

Dendy Gigi                        1-01-74   35   F          80.74    186 Ovrl   37 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:32:42      76.30*
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:22:23      82.04*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:27:31      83.88*

Dillon Denise                     1-01-64   45   F          83.27    134 Ovrl   14 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:32:37      82.01*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:15:22      83.21*
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:13:10      84.59*

Doehrman Karen                    1-01-66   43   F          77.99    232 Ovrl   42 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:30:51      68.78
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:48:38      74.75*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:58:44      74.20*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:26:20      85.03*

Doherty Sara                      1-01-86   23   F          75.44    276 Ovrl   24 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:53:05      71.81*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:44:58      72.36*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:25:31      82.16*

Donelan Teresa                    1-01-68   41   F          68.14    408 Ovrl   72 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     2:03:22      58.10
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:32:29      64.91*
         TRI THE PEE DEE TRIATHLON                 1:46:51      68.55*
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - SPR                1:45:19      70.97*

Douglass Donna                    1-01-72   37   F          94.24    19 Ovrl     4 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:06:05      92.20*
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:08:17      90.00+
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:09:32      98.51*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:21:42      87.73
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:32:04      92.01*
         TRI THE PEE DEE TRIATHLON                 1:20:56      90.50+
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:13:40      89.84
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - SPR                1:22:08      91.00+
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:09:03      88.72
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:06:12      90.50+

Drummond Ann                      1-01-61   48   F          65.11    455 Ovrl   59 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:44:56      64.41*
         AL SPORTS FESTIVAL TRIATHLON - ADULT      1:48:46      63.72*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:49:15      67.20*

Drummond Chloe                    1-01-92   17   F          70.37    372 Ovrl    7 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:35:40      70.64*
         AL SPORTS FESTIVAL TRIATHLON - ADULT      1:41:50      68.06*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:41:23      72.41*

Dudley Alexandra                  1-01-69   40   F          79.07    215 Ovrl   38 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:47:46      70.48*
         SUMMER SIZZLER TRIATHLON - INT            2:13:26      80.83*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:51:04      85.89*

Dupont Susan                      1-01-75   34   F          81.65    167 Ovrl   30 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:17:51      78.94*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:22:29      83.05*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     6:09:52      82.97*

Durham Colleen                    1-01-82   27   F          77.81    234 Ovrl   37 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:52:31      65.17
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:48:18      73.20*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:57:17      74.80*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:25:56      85.43*

Earley Melissa                    1-01-74   35   F          91.80    33 Ovrl     5 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:36:40      79.85
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     6:02:56      84.56
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:15:35      86.40*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:14:19      84.39
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:34:03      95.38*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:10:02      93.62*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:21:38     81.34

Edens Lisa                        1-01-69   40   F          71.15    358 Ovrl   63 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:46:23      71.40*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:27:08      71.98*
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:28:20      70.06*

Elkins Lora                       1-01-59   50   F          66.50    432 Ovrl   32 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:53:27      63.87*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:35:59      68.04*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:32:47      67.59*

Ely Dawn                          1-01-66   43   F          53.44    512 Ovrl   85 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:31:15      50.22*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:50:01      57.00*
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:56:32      53.11*

Emerson Michele                   1-01-69   40   F          84.01    125 Ovrl   25 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:33:03      80.49
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     5:48:38      88.02*
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:19:39      83.28*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:25:59      80.74*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:40:55     72.86

Erion Joanna                      1-01-84   25   F          82.60    147 Ovrl   21 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON                    2:31:37      89.98*
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:19:05      78.26*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:20:05      79.56*

Estes Melissa                     1-01-81   28   F          81.53    169 Ovrl   28 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:36:48      76.68*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:37:01      74.21
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:30:27      79.82*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:37:09      88.09*

Eubanks Rachel                    1-01-81   28   F          87.99    69 Ovrl    10 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:12:51      79.82
         Y TRI TRIATHLON                           0:45:58      87.75*
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:16:22      88.50*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:23:41      87.73*

Ewing Wendy                       1-01-63   46   F          89.52    50 Ovrl     5 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:22:01      90.50*+
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON II - SPR            1:16:55      90.00*+
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:29:57      88.06*

Faslun Jandel                     1-01-82   27   F          65.95    445 Ovrl   64 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:04:03      61.23*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:34:04      66.67*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:33:45      69.94*

Feagans Shawn                     1-01-75   34   F          60.47    495 Ovrl   88 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:59:58      61.19*
         Y TRI TRIATHLON                           1:02:27      64.59*
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:59:14      55.63*

Fejfar Wendy                      1-01-78   31   F          72.65    322 Ovrl   60 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:25:28      68.04*
         GJCC MEMORIAL TRIATHLON                   0:53:45      78.64*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:43:01      71.26*

Finley Margaret                   1-01-74   35   F          94.24    18 Ovrl     3 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:02:52      92.50*+
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:10:30      94.40*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:29:02      91.64
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:18:24      95.82*
         FIT CITY TRIATHLON                        1:47:21      91.50+

Fiser Anna                        1-01-86   23   F          75.30    281 Ovrl   25 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GJCC MEMORIAL TRIATHLON                   0:54:08      78.08*
         SOAK UP THE SUN TRIATHLON                 0:55:12      76.33*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:44:54      71.47*

Fitts Mary Ben                    1-01-69   40   F          87.40    77 Ovrl    15 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:40:13      79.01
         Y TRI TRIATHLON                           0:47:18      85.27*
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:17:36      87.09*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:21:43      89.84*

Fladung Dianne                    1-01-69   40   F          85.21    104 Ovrl   18 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:29:29      80.10
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:41:15      86.77*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:14:15      80.85*
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - INT                2:57:09      88.01*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:45:00      79.47
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:16:13      78.61

Foley-lane Melia                  1-01-75   34   F          69.74    379 Ovrl   69 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:58:48      64.19*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:59:48      73.76*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:57:48     71.28*

Folkes Blair                      1-01-82   27   F          85.34    101 Ovrl   13 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AL SPORTS FESTIVAL TRIATHLON - ADULT      1:16:35      90.50*+
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:15:36      82.96*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:17:11      82.55*

Ford Susan                        1-01-65   44   F          82.71    145 Ovrl   28 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:31:12      68.72
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:21:33      81.34*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:49:28      78.25
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:24:06      83.54*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              6:05:54      83.26*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:54:39     77.58

Fossum Pat                        1-01-36   73   F          64.96    457 Ovrl    1 70-74
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:42:34      65.89*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:48:00      67.97*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      2:09:49      61.02*

Foster Melissa                    1-01-60   49   F          83.99    126 Ovrl   12 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GJCC MEMORIAL TRIATHLON                   0:49:08      86.03*
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:20:18      82.60*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:24:19      83.33*

Fowler Regina                     1-01-61   48   F          81.41    170 Ovrl   17 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:38:12      87.37*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:24:42      80.87*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     6:43:58      75.97*

Fry Angie                         1-01-76   33   F          61.32    489 Ovrl   86 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SOAK UP THE SUN TRIATHLON                 1:06:56      62.95*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        3:51:39      50.30
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:55:05      62.73*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   3:37:13      58.29*

Fulcher Lynn                      1-01-69   40   F          87.08    80 Ovrl    17 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:15:10      91.13*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:15:31      84.29*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:19:32      85.81*

Galloway Laura                    1-01-66   43   F          73.51    310 Ovrl   53 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:24:54      68.49*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     8:08:35      62.81
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:02:23      66.67
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:45:56      80.79*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:57:42      71.25*
         KING OF THE HILLS TRIATHLON               2:24:52      67.31

Garges Mary                       1-01-81   28   F          73.26    313 Ovrl   50 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:56:20      69.86
         GJCC MEMORIAL TRIATHLON                   0:55:18      76.44*
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:31:57      72.14*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:38:40      71.21*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:20:21      69.48
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:00:26      65.32

Garner Amy                        1-01-60   49   F          78.54    225 Ovrl   27 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:41:19      76.37*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:47:40      75.78
         KING OF THE HILLS TRIATHLON               1:59:00      81.94*
         FIT CITY TRIATHLON                        2:07:03      77.31*

Garrard Judith                    1-01-47   62   F          58.20    502 Ovrl    3 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:41:17      47.09
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:49:19      57.37*
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:50:51      55.83*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:46:47      61.40*

Garrett Kendra                    1-01-83   26   F          80.64    188 Ovrl   29 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:15:30      80.70*
         ANDERSON AREA YMCA TRIATHLON              1:12:36      77.68*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:21:59      83.55*

Gartman Johanna                   1-01-94   15   F          97.27    6 Ovrl      1 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:20:40      91.00+
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:09:36      98.42*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:20:57      89.51
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:07:35      100.00*+
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:08:14      93.38*

Gartman Sarah                     1-01-97   12   F          77.13    246 Ovrl    3 12-13
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:26:26      79.25*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:41:50      71.16
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:25:49      78.75*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:26:49      73.39*

Garwood Kimberly                  1-01-58   51   F          66.27    436 Ovrl   33 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:37:02      64.97*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:39:47      65.45*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:33:03      68.41*

Gay Carrie                        1-01-80   29   F          63.61    474 Ovrl   67 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GJCC MEMORIAL TRIATHLON                   1:06:56      63.15*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:48:11      64.95*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:29:00      62.73*

Geater Barbara                    1-01-66   43   F          67.93    413 Ovrl   73 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:53:57      64.94*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:59:11      68.75*
         FIT CITY TRIATHLON                        2:20:08      70.09*

Gelber Nan                        1-01-81   28   F          89.02    54 Ovrl     9 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         Y TRI TRIATHLON                           0:44:49      90.00*+
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     5:59:18      85.41*
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:13:44      91.66*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:43:08      81.29
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:31:00     80.23

Gerten Susan                      1-01-78   31   F          55.25    510 Ovrl   90 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:20:50      53.93*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:54:48      55.50*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:56:27      56.30*

Giles Nancy                       1-01-62   47   F          63.16    479 Ovrl   67 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:39:21      66.76*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:47:47      65.19*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:37:04      57.52*

Glasscock Krista                  1-01-77   32   F          73.74    306 Ovrl   54 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:31:35      71.31*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:11:03      76.91*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:27:16      73.01*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           6:39:17      68.67

Glattes Pam                       1-01-68   41   F          87.62    73 Ovrl    12 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     6:03:38      84.39*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:38:53      88.36*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:43:05      90.10*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:33:50      82.13

Gleason Jodie                     1-01-68   41   F          84.30    120 Ovrl   21 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GJCC MEMORIAL TRIATHLON                   0:48:33      87.06*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:40:28      80.83*
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:18:02      85.00*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:14:41      74.76
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:30:37      78.25

Goade Sally                       1-01-59   50   F          63.74    472 Ovrl   34 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:19:23      66.19*
         TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON                  2:14:49      62.32*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      1:20:53      62.70*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              8:42:41      58.29

Godwin Jane                       1-01-61   48   F          88.03    67 Ovrl     8 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:13:26      93.28*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     6:22:55      80.14*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:42:02      90.68*

Golbus Sue                        1-01-74   35   F          82.81    144 Ovrl   33 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:34:47      75.62*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:48:56      82.82*
         OCTOBERFEST SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON        1:04:40      90.00*+

Golden Carol                      1-01-61   48   F          69.54    380 Ovrl   47 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:30:48      67.10*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:32:17      74.23*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:27:54      67.30*

Gonzalez Heidi                    1-01-73   36   F          82.56    149 Ovrl   35 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON                    2:31:35      90.00*+
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:43:21      73.49*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:14:25      84.17*

Goode Darlene                     1-01-63   46   F          68.08    410 Ovrl   52 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:39:37      65.56*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:40:16      63.49*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:23:18      75.20*

Goodman Sandy                     1-01-60   49   F          65.91    446 Ovrl   57 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GJCC MEMORIAL TRIATHLON                   1:02:11      67.98*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:11:41      61.67*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:43:11      68.09*

Goodrick Karen                    1-01-60   49   F          75.82    269 Ovrl   33 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:07:22      78.00*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:51:29      72.84
         TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:50:09      76.27*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:01:10      73.20*

Gorin Lindsey                     1-01-83   26   F          68.16    407 Ovrl   59 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:35:23      60.97*
         GJCC MEMORIAL TRIATHLON                   1:00:24      69.98*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:39:51      73.52*

Grailer Dana                      1-01-68   41   F          84.96    108 Ovrl   20 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:13:46      84.92*
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:16:51      80.53*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:13:19      89.43*

Gray Kim                          1-01-76   33   F          73.57    308 Ovrl   55 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      7:10:04      62.51
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:48:51      69.78*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:36:16      72.98*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:34:11      77.95*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:25:21      65.41

Greene Dana                       1-01-68   41   F          81.88    159 Ovrl   30 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:19:23      79.00*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:52:01      85.42*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:37:31      81.23*

Greenhill Judy                    1-01-52   57   F          73.86    305 Ovrl    1 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:40:23      71.40
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:23:22      72.01
         TRI THE PEE DEE TRIATHLON                 1:40:40      72.76*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:31:39      72.21*
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - SPR                1:37:35      76.59*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:28:29      69.87

Griffin Celia                     1-01-59   50   F          76.93    252 Ovrl   15 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:28:28      77.43*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:22:25      72.84
         TRI THE PEE DEE TRIATHLON                 1:36:17      76.07*
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - SPR                1:36:42      77.29*

Griffith Amy                      1-01-58   51   F          86.01    92 Ovrl     3 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:38:01      79.53
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:07:56      79.75
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:18:44      82.94*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:42:32      81.59
         SUMMER SIZZLER TRIATHLON - INT            2:04:35      86.57*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:46:00      88.51*

Grimes Traci                      1-01-67   42   F          69.85    378 Ovrl   66 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:58:33      64.07*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:28:15      72.20*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:29:28      73.29*

Guris Kelly                       1-01-83   26   F          71.65    347 Ovrl   54 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:22:26      69.50*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:45:03      68.98*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:03:37      76.46*

Gurley Karen                      1-01-62   47   F          65.01    456 Ovrl   60 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:36:38      60.18*
         GJCC MEMORIAL TRIATHLON                   1:01:08      69.14*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:46:57      65.69*

Hackler Sarah                     1-01-77   32   F          79.59    205 Ovrl   36 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS - FEMALE   1:23:23      76.51
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:13:44      76.29
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:22:24      79.25*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:54:47      75.87
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:03:02      80.28*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:20:25      79.23*

Hale Nancy                        1-01-66   43   F          84.03    124 Ovrl   24 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     6:11:28      82.61*
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:18:18      86.31*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:24:29      83.16*

Hanson Jeanine                    1-01-70   39   F          85.19    105 Ovrl   23 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:53:33      76.03*
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:14:52      90.27*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:22:15      89.26*

Haracznak Lauren                  1-01-81   28   F          63.23    477 Ovrl   68 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:46:18      62.40*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:45:18      66.72*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:14:36      60.57*

Harris Amanda                     1-01-81   28   F          83.80    128 Ovrl   18 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:14:43      76.68
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:02:30      84.07*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:18:13      80.18
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:17:27      82.27*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:17:05      85.06*

Harris Katherine                  1-01-68   41   F          72.00    336 Ovrl   57 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:33:48      65.52
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:24:46      70.82*
         TRI THE PEE DEE TRIATHLON                 1:44:02      70.40*
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - INT                3:28:31      74.77*

Harrison Lisa                     1-01-65   44   F          88.77    57 Ovrl     8 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 1:40:53      91.50*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:23:40      88.72*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:32:01      86.08*

Harter Lindsay                    1-01-88   21   F          89.61    48 Ovrl     6 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS - FEMALE   1:16:45      83.12
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     5:40:47      90.05*
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:12:19      93.45*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:36:49      84.57
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:13:30      85.33*

Hartley Jennifer                  1-01-73   36   F          77.74    236 Ovrl   48 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GJCC MEMORIAL TRIATHLON                   0:57:39      73.32
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:29:06      74.44
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:28:30      79.39*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:14:54      74.54*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:28:37      79.31*

Haupfear Laura                    1-01-66   43   F          83.25    135 Ovrl   26 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:34:06      76.17
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:14:10      80.94*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:20:18      82.42*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:43:28      79.83
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:09:21      86.39*

Hearn Linda                       1-01-68   41   F          87.15    78 Ovrl    16 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     6:27:42      79.15
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:17:13      87.52*
         AL SPORTS FESTIVAL TRIATHLON - ADULT      1:21:17      85.27*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:22:48      88.66*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:45:29      71.22

Heatherly Cindy                   1-01-63   46   F          81.53    168 Ovrl   16 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:36:51      83.85*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:10:42      78.97*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:24:07      81.78*

Henderson Aimee                   1-01-71   38   F          80.76    185 Ovrl   36 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     6:15:33      81.71*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:55:03      83.94*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:57:45      76.64*

Henken Martha                     1-01-64   45   F          64.48    467 Ovrl   63 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:56:46      63.57*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:51:18      65.96*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      2:03:55      63.92*

Herlong Caroline Kei              1-01-59   50   F          81.31    173 Ovrl   10 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:17:58      78.14*
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:22:35      74.42
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:36:11      74.52
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:17:25      77.54
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - SPR                1:28:30      84.45*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:13:39      81.35*

Herrington Brenda                 1-01-70   39   F          87.03    82 Ovrl    16 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:36:06      79.98
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:43:03      70.32
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:18:08      83.58*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:12:33      87.82*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:05:45      89.67*

Hicks Kelly                       1-01-71   38   F          67.60    417 Ovrl   79 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SOAK UP THE SUN TRIATHLON                 1:01:09      68.90*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:18:16      59.01*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:54:16      74.90*

Hill Lauren                       1-01-84   25   F          84.75    110 Ovrl   15 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 1:50:20      83.66*
         SOAK UP THE SUN TRIATHLON                 0:50:49      82.92*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:31:13      79.15
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:37:37      87.67*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:49:13      74.82
         KING OF THE HILLS TRIATHLON               2:05:09      77.92
         HERITAGE BLACKMAN TRIATHLON               1:34:40      81.36

Hitch Angela                      1-01-78   31   F          80.92    181 Ovrl   33 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:17:06      79.02
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:18:36      76.37
         TRI THE PEE DEE TRIATHLON                 1:34:50      77.24
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:21:06      81.61*
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - SPR                1:31:49      81.40*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:15:08      79.74*

Hobart Kara                       1-01-66   43   F          81.25    176 Ovrl   34 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:25:40      84.27*
         KING OF THE HILLS TRIATHLON               2:00:31      80.91*
         FIT CITY TRIATHLON                        2:05:01      78.57*

Holbrook Elizabeth                1-01-82   27   F          81.75    163 Ovrl   26 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:50:29      73.50
         TINSLEY FAMILY TRIATHLON - ADULT          1:25:16      82.80*
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:23:40      79.28*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:24:28      83.18*

Holland Kim                       1-01-71   38   F          85.00    107 Ovrl   24 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:17:54      83.83*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:18:45      93.22*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:51:12     77.95*

Holmes D'an                       1-01-74   35   F          74.98    291 Ovrl   57 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS - FEMALE   1:31:11      69.96*
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:23:30      74.12*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:21:06      80.85*

Hotz Mary                         1-01-88   21   F          81.19    177 Ovrl   14 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:13:27      85.28*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:35:43      75.69*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:56:20      82.61*

House Suzanne                     1-01-60   49   F          57.35    504 Ovrl   72 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      8:15:52      54.21*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           7:23:22      61.84*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           16:30:10     55.99*

Houssain Elizabeth                1-01-72   37   F          78.23    228 Ovrl   46 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 1:53:15      81.51*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:40:21      76.83*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:46:22      76.35*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:54:21      76.06

Howard Lynn                       1-01-64   45   F          78.29    227 Ovrl   28 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:49:52      76.47*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:47:17      70.80
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:22:19      75.19*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:18:47      83.22*

Howe Heidi                        1-01-71   38   F          91.61    36 Ovrl     7 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SOAK UP THE SUN TRIATHLON                 0:46:49      90.00*+
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:13:48      87.08*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:27:33      97.75*

Howell Susan Meredith             1-01-83   26   F          79.63    204 Ovrl   33 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:17:03      75.47*
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:21:28      81.42*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:58:03      74.48
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:25:42      81.98*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:23:37      66.77

Huffman Jade                      1-01-75   34   F          64.90    459 Ovrl   81 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SOAK UP THE SUN TRIATHLON                 1:03:21      66.51*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        3:30:57      55.23
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:50:58      65.06*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   3:20:35      63.12*

Hughes Sarah                      1-01-83   26   F          82.08    157 Ovrl   25 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:14:41      77.86
         Y TRI TRIATHLON                           0:50:02      80.62*
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:21:34      82.86*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:28:42      82.76*

Hulbert Jennifer                  1-01-73   36   F          75.12    286 Ovrl   56 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:56:36      75.38*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:48:05      75.13*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:20:46     74.84*

Hulse Emily                       1-01-85   24   F          83.38    133 Ovrl   11 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:13:50      78.76
         Y TRI TRIATHLON                           0:47:05      85.67*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:32:21      79.49*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:10:30      84.98*

Human Fran                        1-01-57   52   F          72.45    329 Ovrl   21 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:25:30      71.26*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:29:14      67.27
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:29:47      73.72*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:22:47      72.37*

Humphries Kimberly                1-01-85   24   F          87.72    71 Ovrl     8 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:01:39      85.23*
         TINSLEY FAMILY TRIATHLON - ADULT          1:17:35      91.00*+
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:19:08      83.82
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:32:33      86.93*

Hunnicutt Missy                   1-01-68   41   F          81.70    166 Ovrl   32 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:13:32      82.86*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:31:40      78.19
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:13:39      81.51*
         TRI THE PEE DEE TRIATHLON                 1:30:44      80.73*

Huntebrinker Alexandra            1-01-64   45   F          86.54    87 Ovrl    11 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEAST OF THE EAST SPRINT TRIATHLON        1:42:16      87.93*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:27:52      74.32
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:15:07      83.39*
         OCTOBERFEST SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON        1:05:55      88.29*

Hurd Stacey                       1-01-68   41   F          69.34    385 Ovrl   69 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:58:06      64.31
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:16:55      67.35*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:30:46      69.09*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:31:36      71.58*

Hutchinson Rebecca                1-01-83   26   F          93.64    23 Ovrl     4 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS - FEMALE   1:17:40      82.14
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:14:21      87.83
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:12:21      87.98
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:18:00      94.12*
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:09:27      89.11*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:07:07      97.69*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:48:21      86.53

Isaac Karri                       1-01-69   40   F          81.16    178 Ovrl   35 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:25:40      79.96*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:32:14      77.71
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:53:28      80.66*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:17:55      77.04
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:19:52      82.87*
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - INT                3:22:21      77.05
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:53:14      77.62

Jackman Angie                     1-01-64   45   F          71.70    344 Ovrl   45 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:13:55      68.39*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:35:25      76.94*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:48:55      69.77*

Jackson Abigail                   1-01-71   38   F          68.91    393 Ovrl   73 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:05:38      60.46*
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:29:22      69.25*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:25:08      77.02*

Jacobs Kari                       1-01-76   33   F          80.16    195 Ovrl   34 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:46:02      84.55*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:38:19      77.26*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:48:29      78.68*

Jacoby Rhonda                     1-01-77   32   F          60.89    492 Ovrl   87 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      7:46:08      57.67*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:24:57      60.11*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:48:17      64.89*

Jenkins Katie                     1-01-80   29   F          82.16    153 Ovrl   24 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:43:40      81.05*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:54:04      84.67*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              6:17:13      80.76*

Joe Clara                         1-01-63   46   F          62.97    481 Ovrl   68 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:35:50      60.68*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:36:43      56.84
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         2:03:01      69.57*
         FIT CITY TRIATHLON                        2:47:29      58.65*

Johnson Allison                   1-01-73   36   F          73.45    312 Ovrl   59 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GJCC MEMORIAL TRIATHLON                   0:59:34      70.96*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:37:38      71.96*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:34:49      77.43*

Johnson Joy                       1-01-78   31   F          93.84    21 Ovrl     5 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:05:18      88.05
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:15:05      91.20*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     5:10:31      98.83*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:05:55     91.50*+

Johnson Kristine                  1-01-86   23   F          81.82    162 Ovrl   12 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:25:18      76.56
         SUMMER SIZZLER TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:15:50      82.62*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:59:05      82.05*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:21:10      80.78*

Johnson Leslie                    1-01-72   37   F          66.41    433 Ovrl   85 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:36:48      59.19
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS - FEMALE   1:51:28      57.23
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:58:57      60.92*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:39:09      64.20*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:24:32      74.10*

Johnston Barbara                  1-01-75   34   F          62.60    482 Ovrl   84 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:00:38      62.96*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:21:12      65.91*
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:45:02      58.92*

Jones Mary Pat                    1-01-87   22   F          92.86    26 Ovrl     4 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         1:59:18      85.52
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPR            1:18:20      90.00*+
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:27:50      86.48
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:11:03      88.27
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:10:48      89.99*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:06:31      98.57*

Joye Jodi                         1-01-59   50   F          88.55    60 Ovrl     2 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:12:08      84.46*
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:26:06      94.61*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     5:54:27      86.58*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:43:28      79.83
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:47:53     78.32

June Katie                        1-01-94   15   F          97.25    7 Ovrl      2 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:04:54      88.28
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:10:27      97.23*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:23:44      97.34*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:25:11      91.34
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:09:41      90.00+
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:07:49      93.95
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:07:28      97.18*

Kaiser-rehnelt Marda              1-01-75   34   F          87.47    75 Ovrl    15 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:20:38      87.60*
         FIT CITY TRIATHLON                        1:52:10      87.57*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:15:05      87.25*

Karous Stephanie                  1-01-65   44   F          64.29    468 Ovrl   82 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON                    3:23:40      66.98*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:03:02      61.74*
         SUMMER SIZZLER TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:37:39      64.16*

Karrick Katherine                 1-01-74   35   F          84.31    119 Ovrl   28 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:24:27      82.85*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:36:00      84.59*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:17:53      85.48*

Kay Kristi                        1-01-65   44   F          75.05    287 Ovrl   49 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:21:36      74.67*
         PEACHTREE INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON         3:03:53      74.33
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:04:27      76.11*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:13:46      68.44
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:25:41      74.36*

Kellum Donna                      1-01-57   52   F          68.16    406 Ovrl   28 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     7:50:13      65.26
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:45:26      70.43*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:04:15      65.67*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   3:05:09      68.39*

Kennedy Debbie                    1-01-81   28   F          77.59    239 Ovrl   39 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:15:14      76.16*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:11:36      77.53*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:22:35      79.08*

Kern Cynthia                      1-01-65   44   F          72.45    328 Ovrl   55 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GJCC MEMORIAL TRIATHLON                   1:02:32      67.60*
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:31:12      72.73*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:33:01      77.02*

Kester Kristine                   1-01-65   44   F         101.85    2 Ovrl      1 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:02:37      91.50+
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:00:15      89.53
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:15:07      103.55*
         TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:24:01      100.00*+
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:23:28      91.00+
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:24:03      102.00*+
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:07:47      94.00+

Kichler Marcy                     1-01-66   43   F          75.31    280 Ovrl   47 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 1:59:19      77.37*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:47:20      65.99
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:38:36      75.28*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:40:51      73.27*

Kiernan Colleen                   1-01-78   31   F          69.89    377 Ovrl   68 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:55:30      62.74*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:41:43      72.17*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:27:42      74.76*

Kimbell Laurie                    1-01-72   37   F          73.07    315 Ovrl   60 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS - FEMALE   1:32:18      69.12*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:53:26      66.96
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:27:18      71.84*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:23:47      78.26*

King Jacquelyn                    1-01-85   24   F          93.72    22 Ovrl     3 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:10:09      81.67
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         1:58:05      86.40
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:12:14      93.56*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:35:24      85.34
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:11:43      88.76
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:21:52      89.67*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:30:02      97.93*

Koch Lauri                        1-01-62   47   F          72.36    330 Ovrl   41 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEAST OF THE EAST HALF IRON DISTANCE      7:00:51      70.40*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:03:49      76.37*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:48:01      70.32*

Kocks Christine                   1-01-62   47   F          74.94    293 Ovrl   36 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:50:58      68.45
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:26:48      72.25*
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:25:25      72.46*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:21:51      80.11*

Kocks Madison                     1-01-93   16   F          68.52    401 Ovrl    8 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:04:57      60.79*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:30:27      69.34*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:26:56      75.42*

Koehl Courtney                    1-01-91   18   F          86.10    91 Ovrl     3 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                0:59:58      87.62*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:38:27      82.48*
         TINSLEY FAMILY TRIATHLON - ADULT          1:20:03      88.20*

Kopp Helen                        1-01-83   26   F          75.91    268 Ovrl   43 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON                    2:38:26      86.11*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     7:08:50      71.56*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           6:31:20      70.06*

Kreutzer Kara                     1-01-89   20   F          74.42    300 Ovrl   26 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:17:23      74.26*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:26:55      75.13*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:26:10      73.87*

Krieg Amy                         1-01-82   27   F          74.27    301 Ovrl   49 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:21:37      70.44*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:11:48      73.19*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:19:12      79.19*

Kuntz Shannon                     1-01-79   30   F          64.84    460 Ovrl   82 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SOAK UP THE SUN TRIATHLON                 1:04:14      65.60*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        3:09:29      61.49*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         2:06:56      67.42*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   3:28:25      60.75

Kutlin Wendy                      1-01-74   35   F          64.90    458 Ovrl   88 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:34:01      65.37*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS - FEMALE   1:43:44      61.50*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:26:16      67.83*

Lackey Catherine                  1-01-80   29   F          90.22    46 Ovrl     7 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 1:41:17      91.14*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:09:15      90.15*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:28:22      89.38*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:24:33      87.59
         KING OF THE HILLS TRIATHLON               1:49:25      89.12

Lai Amber                         1-01-82   27   F          82.49    150 Ovrl   22 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GJCC MEMORIAL TRIATHLON                   0:50:15      84.12*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:24:35      83.07*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:11:07      78.51
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:26:49      80.28*

Lal Sophia                        1-01-66   43   F          82.02    158 Ovrl   29 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 1:53:02      81.67*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:40:09      79.06
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:26:23      84.98*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:36:16      75.42
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              6:23:43      79.39*

Lanquist Allison                  1-01-74   35   F          70.05    376 Ovrl   72 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:34:16      70.36*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:13:11      68.65*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:38:45      71.15*

Lawless Desiree                   1-01-70   39   F          90.71    45 Ovrl     9 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:27:49      93.51*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:19:18      86.38
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:15:44      87.39*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:41:05      91.21*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:19:29      85.82

Lawrence Jennifer                 1-01-78   31   F          75.93    267 Ovrl   46 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:02:35      75.30
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:38:03      75.70*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:08:16      74.57
         SUMMER SIZZLER TRIATHLON - INT            2:22:17      75.80*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:23:32      76.28*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           6:21:03      71.95

Lee Casey                         1-01-79   30   F          90.87    42 Ovrl    12 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:19:18      83.64*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:27:22      97.96*
         HERITAGE BLACKMAN TRIATHLON               1:24:38      91.00*+

Lee Edith                         1-01-78   31   F          70.56    368 Ovrl   67 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:55:52      64.64*
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON II - OLY            2:44:36      82.07*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           14:13:28     64.96*

Lego Ashton                       1-01-94   15   F          79.33    209 Ovrl    3 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:26:40      79.04*
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:24:53      79.62*

Legreid Adele                     1-01-58   51   F          72.74    321 Ovrl   20 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:52:48      71.99*
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:30:56      74.84*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:45:07      71.38*

Leslie Belinda                    1-01-62   47   F          67.59    418 Ovrl   53 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GJCC MEMORIAL TRIATHLON                   1:00:23      70.00*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:06:42      64.09
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:40:11      66.21*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:34:20      59.18
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:57:06      66.55*

Lesser Jennifer                   1-01-76   33   F          92.82    27 Ovrl     7 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:05:48      87.07
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:23:19      83.14
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         1:55:43      88.17
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:27:54      86.41
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:09:57      91.00*+
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:10:54      88.46*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:06:14      98.99*

Lindberg Melinda                  1-01-71   38   F          70.96    362 Ovrl   68 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:34:16      72.67*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:29:32      67.05
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:33:46      70.58*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:26:03      69.62*

Linhoss Leigh                     1-01-82   27   F          80.12    196 Ovrl   30 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TINSLEY FAMILY TRIATHLON - ADULT          1:23:18      84.75*
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:22:01      80.87*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:57:29      74.72*

Loh Lorna                         1-01-64   45   F          74.46    299 Ovrl   37 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:07:25      74.91*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:01:43      72.98*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:26:10      72.78
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:24:24      75.49*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           6:48:08      67.18

Long Ashley                       1-01-82   27   F          93.28    25 Ovrl     5 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:09:36      86.83*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:19:11      100.52*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:23:23      92.49*

Love Wendie                       1-01-70   39   F          49.77    517 Ovrl   95 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  4:48:41      42.67*
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:43:58      50.54*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     1:21:37      56.09*

Lowery Josephine                  1-01-69   40   F          87.61    74 Ovrl    13 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:22:20      83.40*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:25:21      86.97*
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:13:06      92.45*

Luther Cecilia                    1-01-58   51   F          77.60    237 Ovrl   14 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:20:19      71.34
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:47:36      70.59
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:26:43      73.41
         SUMMER SIZZLER TRIATHLON - INT            2:21:23      76.28*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:19:55      78.38*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:27:36      71.59
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:08:02      78.14*
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:26:09      71.84
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:28:17      72.17

Lyde Terri                        1-01-66   43   F          49.91    516 Ovrl   86 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS - FEMALE   2:04:39      51.18*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:58:00      42.67*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:52:15      55.87*

Lyttle Sharon                     1-01-69   40   F          70.55    369 Ovrl   64 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:55:21      70.25*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:10:46      69.52*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:22:26      67.73
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              7:03:53      71.87*

Maes Kristel                      1-01-77   32   F          98.92    3 Ovrl      1 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:16:04      103.17*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:21:41      93.60*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:05:34      100.00*+

Malone Laura                      1-01-71   38   F          66.18    440 Ovrl   86 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:59:37      62.05*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         2:07:48      66.97*
         HERITAGE BLACKMAN TRIATHLON               1:50:47      69.52*

Marchetti Teresa                  1-01-65   44   F          77.48    241 Ovrl   43 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:46:40      76.13*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:49:24      78.29*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:31:04      78.02*

Marks Charlotte                   1-01-57   52   F          68.27    405 Ovrl   27 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:24:19      67.95*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS - FEMALE   1:34:21      67.62*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     7:53:53      64.76
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:29:22      69.25*

Marshall Lisa                     1-01-66   43   F          91.84    32 Ovrl     6 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:17:32      89.57*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:26:41      87.62*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:14:40      98.32*

Martin Lisa                       1-01-74   35   F          66.80    429 Ovrl   83 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:59:43      68.55*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:09:01      63.24*
         FIT CITY TRIATHLON                        2:23:09      68.62*

Marzetti Holly                    1-01-74   35   F          78.33    226 Ovrl   45 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:21:28      75.97*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:21:36      78.08*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:21:00      80.95*

Massey Amy                        1-01-61   48   F          88.60    59 Ovrl     7 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:30:25      81.36
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:34:23      90.93*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:44:03      89.56*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:21:25      85.30*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:17:46     81.80

Maxey Michele                     1-01-76   33   F          67.25    423 Ovrl   76 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     7:54:31      64.67*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:43:54      69.49*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   3:07:20      67.59*

Mazzara Michelle                  1-01-73   36   F          74.66    297 Ovrl   58 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GJCC MEMORIAL TRIATHLON                   0:56:34      74.73*
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:30:20      73.43*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:32:40      75.82*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:19:07      70.57

Mccarty Christina                 1-01-78   31   F          86.72    84 Ovrl    17 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:17:41      79.11
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:17:30      88.39*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:31:53      78.01
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     6:08:41      83.24*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:13:58      81.16
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - INT                2:56:06      88.53*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:37:37      81.21
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:03:05      79.56

Mccloskey Cindy                   1-01-76   33   F          67.41    421 Ovrl   74 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:59:25      63.60*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:14:31      68.18*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:30:27      70.44*

Mccravy Stephanie                 1-01-75   34   F          85.26    102 Ovrl   21 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:19:52      85.77*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:11:47      83.63
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:18:12      84.64*
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - INT                3:02:37      85.38*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:26:39      83.94

Mcdevett Sheila                   1-01-61   48   F          74.98    290 Ovrl   35 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:22:49      72.49*
         TRI THE PEE DEE TRIATHLON                 1:39:45      73.43*
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - INT                3:17:18      79.02*

Mcdonald Natalie                  1-01-73   36   F          67.17    427 Ovrl   82 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPR            1:51:17      63.35
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:38:06      66.57*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:29:27      70.11*
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:35:28      64.83*

Mcdonough Jamie                   1-01-75   34   F          88.48    61 Ovrl    14 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ANDERSON AREA YMCA TRIATHLON              1:08:29      82.35
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:13:08      84.03
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:15:13      91.07*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:15:53      87.22*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:36:16     87.14*

Mcelroy Paige                     1-01-62   47   F          74.13    302 Ovrl   38 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS - FEMALE   1:33:02      68.57
         PEACHTREE INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON         3:04:09      74.22*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:03:35      76.47*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           6:22:25      71.70*

Mcganity Lynne                    1-01-55   54   F          80.65    187 Ovrl   11 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:52:56      81.18*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:02:02      80.72*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:23:22      76.43
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:21:54      80.06*

Mcgeehen Renee                    1-01-74   35   F          66.52    431 Ovrl   84 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     2:04:24      59.01*
         BEAST OF THE EAST SPRINT TRIATHLON        2:01:29      74.02*
         SUMMER SIZZLER TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:34:12      66.51*

Mckenna Virginia                  1-01-64   45   F          68.85    394 Ovrl   50 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:34:10      66.18*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:56:30      65.20
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:34:07      66.64*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:28:56      73.73*

Mckibben Sarah                    1-01-80   29   F          59.70    497 Ovrl   70 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:57:32      55.83*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:43:41      60.49*
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:38:35      62.78*

Mctaggart Natalie                 1-01-73   36   F          67.82    416 Ovrl   78 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:55:30      65.76*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:31:41      68.40*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:32:04      69.29*

Meadows Hannah                    1-01-96   13   F          82.86    140 Ovrl    1 12-13
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GJCC MEMORIAL TRIATHLON                   0:55:19      76.41
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:22:49      78.85*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:20:55      78.67
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:17:24      79.96*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:13:03      89.76*

Medders Billie                    1-01-51   58   F          69.24    389 Ovrl    3 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS - FEMALE   1:43:13      61.81
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:45:03      62.17
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:26:42      72.25*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:35:48      65.46*
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON II - SPR            1:38:52      70.02*

Meek Micheline                    1-01-82   27   F          86.54    86 Ovrl    11 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:16:21      88.52*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:40:44      82.51*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:13:02      88.60*

Meihofer Catherine                1-01-75   34   F          93.48    24 Ovrl     6 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:30:18      93.40*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:11:14      91.68*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:29:01      88.99
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:34:04      95.37*

Mendiburo Maria                   1-01-81   28   F          75.67    272 Ovrl   44 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 1:53:10      81.57*
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:28:25      75.02*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:11:24      69.29
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:25:39      65.18
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:47:20      70.43*

Metzer Michelle                   1-01-78   31   F          84.61    114 Ovrl   22 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:13:00      83.46*
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:30:20      91.95*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:58:25      78.42*

Meyer Marilyn                     1-01-68   41   F          65.20    452 Ovrl   79 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      7:11:46      62.26*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:09:35      62.67*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:05:53      60.34
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:43:53      70.67*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:35:14      58.62
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:10:45      61.79

Mielcarz Diane                    1-01-56   53   F          68.00    412 Ovrl   29 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:48:02      68.71*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:51:36      65.78*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:53:57      69.51*

Mills Kellye                      1-01-79   30   F          85.97    94 Ovrl    19 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:30:37      83.82*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:13:28      85.37*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:09:03      88.72*

Mills-romines Clara               1-01-80   29   F          70.72    365 Ovrl   57 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GJCC MEMORIAL TRIATHLON                   1:00:31      69.85*
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:33:41      70.80*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:14:32      68.17
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:38:15      71.51*

Minard Gayle                      1-01-56   53   F          75.44    277 Ovrl   16 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:15:46      71.54
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:36:36      78.67*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:51:16      73.33*
         FIT CITY TRIATHLON                        2:12:11      74.31*

Mincey Nancy                      1-01-67   42   F          78.13    230 Ovrl   41 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:14:56      77.60*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:50:18      76.74
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:36:19      78.81*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:50:59     77.98*

Miner Caitlin                     1-01-79   30   F          94.13    20 Ovrl     4 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 1:41:55      90.57*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     5:42:48      89.52
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:10:35      95.75*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:28:05      89.55
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:16:25      96.07*

Mitchell Angela                   1-01-42   67   F          53.94    511 Ovrl    2 65-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:28:06      54.83*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:28:38      51.10*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:52:12      55.90*

Mohr Kimberly                     1-01-77   32   F          58.40    500 Ovrl   89 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ANDERSON AREA YMCA TRIATHLON              1:42:00      55.29*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:30:40      61.27*
         PEACHTREE INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON         3:53:05      58.64*

Montgomery Larkin                 1-01-76   33   F          82.10    156 Ovrl   27 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:31:21      81.13*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:29:41      82.30*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:37:59      82.88*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:48:41      78.62

Moodt Grace                       1-01-60   49   F          66.05    443 Ovrl   55 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:06:38      64.13*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:59:31      63.55*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:39:41      70.48*

Moore Cameron                     1-01-90   19   F          56.14    508 Ovrl   10 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:56:38      51.47
         TRI THE PEE DEE TRIATHLON                 2:13:45      54.76*
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - SPR                2:02:57      60.79*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:53:19      52.87*

Moore Teresa                      1-01-70   39   F          70.68    366 Ovrl   69 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:35:04      68.69*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:08:22      70.40*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:27:21      72.94*

Moormann Courtney                 1-01-78   31   F          78.98    218 Ovrl   37 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:15:37      75.77
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:59:18      74.82
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:46:54      84.11*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:40:29      75.59
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:54:46      75.88*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:21:30      76.95*

Morris Tonya                      1-01-69   40   F          66.39    435 Ovrl   74 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:15:31      63.01*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:14:13      68.28*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:53:37      67.89*

Mosley Melissa                    1-01-83   26   F          82.20    152 Ovrl   23 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:47:43      73.45
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:21:47      81.10*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:23:15      84.40*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:25:20      81.10*

Murphy Sandra                     1-01-68   41   F          91.99    30 Ovrl     5 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:15:31      102.00*+
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     6:45:34      75.67
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:11:18      89.28*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:54:31     84.71*

Murray Denise                     1-01-78   31   F          73.56    309 Ovrl   56 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:41:45      70.44*
         TRI THE PEE DEE TRIATHLON                 1:40:09      73.13*
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - SPR                1:36:56      77.11*

Murray Kathy                      1-01-62   47   F          72.01    335 Ovrl   43 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:23:35      68.55*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:28:48      73.54*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:24:50      73.93*

Napier Stacy                      1-01-73   36   F          86.97    83 Ovrl    17 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:01:32      85.39*
         TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:33:15      90.10*
         SUMMER SIZZLER TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:13:21      85.42*

Nation Leslie                     1-01-74   35   F          71.76    342 Ovrl   64 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GJCC MEMORIAL TRIATHLON                   0:59:40      70.84*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:54:51      66.13
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:29:47      70.90*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:26:38      73.55*

Nation Sarah                      1-01-78   31   F          77.99    233 Ovrl   39 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:13:59      75.46*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:38:35      74.32*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:53:03      84.18*

Nations Ashley                    1-01-77   32   F          75.75    271 Ovrl   48 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:21:21      71.48
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:45:42      74.35*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:53:57      71.60*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:24:59      81.29*

Neergaard Laura                   1-01-84   25   F          76.24    264 Ovrl   42 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:19:27      73.19
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 1:55:41      79.80*
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:29:30      74.11*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:57:17      74.80*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:51:05      68.89

Nelson Alicia                     1-01-73   36   F          71.55    348 Ovrl   65 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:32:01      68.16*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:14:04      75.71*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:30:01      70.78*

Nelson Brooke                     1-01-59   50   F          79.72    201 Ovrl   13 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:17:48      77.16*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:24:18      87.08*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:14:32      74.91*

Ness Valorie                      1-01-74   35   F          75.22    283 Ovrl   55 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS - FEMALE   1:27:26      72.96*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPR            1:30:47      77.66*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:41:13      75.04*

Nicolai Susan                     1-01-65   44   F          71.76    341 Ovrl   59 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:19:57      76.21*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:48:28      66.08
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:24:54      70.71*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:33:02      68.38*

Novicki Denise                    1-01-71   38   F          87.13    79 Ovrl    15 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     5:40:05      90.24*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:39:00      83.41*
         SUMMER SIZZLER TRIATHLON - INT            2:02:54      87.75*

Ogle Pamela                       1-01-71   38   F          91.78    34 Ovrl     6 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:05:52      92.50*+
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:12:59      93.86*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:43:41      88.99*

Oke Funmi                         1-01-71   38   F          67.92    414 Ovrl   76 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS - FEMALE   1:40:13      63.66*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:59:55      63.34
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:29:51      69.80*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:29:00      70.30*

Oneil Meaghan                     1-01-83   26   F          74.97    292 Ovrl   48 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:54:23      79.27*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      7:16:34      61.58
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:41:21      70.72*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     7:15:32      70.46
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:06:44      74.93*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           6:45:12      67.67
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:30:55      69.06

Owen Michele                      1-01-74   35   F          67.84    415 Ovrl   77 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:14:17      70.74*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      1:17:04      65.81*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     1:08:22      66.96*

Parker Hayley                     1-01-65   44   F          87.96    70 Ovrl    11 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:43:44      78.21*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:29:59      93.29*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:39:03      92.38*

Parker Jennifer                   1-01-73   36   F          84.09    123 Ovrl   29 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:00:04      87.48*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:55:36      82.34*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:22:56      82.46*

Parker Jennifer                   1-01-84   25   F          63.75    471 Ovrl   66 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SOAK UP THE SUN TRIATHLON                 1:11:54      58.60*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      2:07:03      62.35*
         HERITAGE BLACKMAN TRIATHLON               1:49:34      70.29*

Parker Robin                      1-01-56   53   F          75.26    282 Ovrl   17 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:29:05      76.89*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:40:39      71.21
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:21:01      74.10*
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - SPR                1:39:57      74.78*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:22:07      72.96

Pat Betty                         1-01-78   31   F          78.68    224 Ovrl   38 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         Y TRI TRIATHLON                           0:52:15      77.20*
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:25:24      79.14*
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:30:25      73.36
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:06:09      71.24
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:32:07      79.70*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:48:39      69.88

Pate Kristina                     1-01-88   21   F          64.83    462 Ovrl   30 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:38:48      58.86*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:49:11      67.24*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:33:01      68.38*

Perry Claire                      1-01-59   50   F          67.44    420 Ovrl   31 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:28:45      68.65*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      8:55:43      50.18
         PEACHTREE INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON         3:34:40      63.67*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:31:02      69.99*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           7:14:16      63.14
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           16:10:49     57.11

Peterson Becky                    1-01-64   45   F          78.68    223 Ovrl   26 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS - FEMALE   1:24:21      75.63*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:10:31      78.17*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:40:33      75.54
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:19:44      82.23*

Petmecky Lisa                     1-01-68   41   F          65.23    451 Ovrl   78 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           2:02:28      59.17*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:36:59      68.24*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:36:02      68.27*

Petrillo Kristy                   1-01-79   30   F          81.29    174 Ovrl   31 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:33:03      78.89*
         SUMMER SIZZLER TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:16:15      82.17*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:15:44      82.81*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:40:59      78.44

Phelps Sara                       1-01-85   24   F          81.28    175 Ovrl   13 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:26:20      78.28*
         AL SPORTS FESTIVAL TRIATHLON - ADULT      1:26:42      79.94*
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:26:27      76.73
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:50:20      77.86
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:42:20      78.00
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:25:44      85.63*

Phillips Heather                  1-01-77   32   F          77.60    238 Ovrl   40 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:28:40      77.26*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:42:02      74.44*
         SUMMER SIZZLER TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:17:16      81.09*

Pick Mary                         1-01-54   55   F          64.83    461 Ovrl    6 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:32:48      61.74
         PEACHTREE INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON         3:33:01      64.17
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPR            1:47:43      65.45*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:40:46      64.81*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:39:06      64.23*

Pilkington Mercy                  1-01-74   35   F          80.25    194 Ovrl   40 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         Y TRI TRIATHLON                           0:50:21      80.11*
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:24:33      79.93*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:30:58      80.70*

Pittman Genny                     1-01-96   13   F          82.82    143 Ovrl    2 12-13
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         Y TRI TRIATHLON                           0:47:44      84.50*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:30:28      81.15*

Plotkin Emily                     1-01-77   32   F          77.16    245 Ovrl   41 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:53:17      71.09
         GJCC MEMORIAL TRIATHLON                   0:54:26      77.65*
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:27:09      76.11*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:30:25      77.71*

Poirier Jessika                   1-01-80   29   F          75.35    279 Ovrl   46 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GJCC MEMORIAL TRIATHLON                   0:56:10      75.26*
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:29:04      74.47*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:03:29      72.28
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:18:01      71.56
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:34:25      76.33*

Pokkinen Lia                      1-01-61   48   F          64.51    466 Ovrl   62 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:02:47      61.86*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:37:35      64.27*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:38:00      67.40*

Pollock Lisa                      1-01-62   47   F          81.35    172 Ovrl   18 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:34:25      79.78*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:15:46      85.82*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:44:00      78.45*

Porter Sue                        1-01-56   53   F          74.47    298 Ovrl   18 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:29:19      68.81
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:44:25      68.64
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:09:12      73.95*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:23:04      72.27
         TRI THE PEE DEE TRIATHLON                 1:40:24      72.95*
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - SPR                1:37:41      76.51*

Poston Kathy                      1-01-66   43   F          81.71    164 Ovrl   31 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEAST OF THE EAST HALF IRON DISTANCE      5:42:17      86.56*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:48:16      78.81*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:27:48      79.74*

Potter Amy                        1-01-71   38   F          71.21    356 Ovrl   67 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - OLY             3:27:28      73.25*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:47:49      67.21
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:12:21      72.98*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:52:41      67.41*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:19:25      66.50
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           6:58:15      65.55

Poujol Brown Leslie               1-01-61   48   F          80.87    184 Ovrl   20 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:18:07      76.85*
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - SPR                1:29:43      83.31*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:12:40      82.45*

Powell Cynthia                    1-01-78   31   F          74.03    303 Ovrl   52 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:23:02      73.38*
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - SPR                1:36:56      77.11*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:23:39      71.62*

Powell Jill                       1-01-65   44   F          64.52    465 Ovrl   81 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:18:22      67.05*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:05:24      60.57*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:46:32      65.95*

Powell Lisa                       1-01-62   47   F          80.01    197 Ovrl   22 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:14:14      82.07*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:32:56      77.13
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:16:17      78.69*
         TRI THE PEE DEE TRIATHLON                 1:32:24      79.27*

Powers Jan                        1-01-51   58   F          70.18    374 Ovrl    2 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SOAK UP THE SUN TRIATHLON                 1:02:31      67.40*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        3:05:38      62.77
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:55:36      74.03*
         KING OF THE HILLS TRIATHLON               2:32:51      63.80
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON II - SPR            1:44:08      66.48
         HERITAGE BLACKMAN TRIATHLON               1:51:27      69.10*

Price Wendy                       1-01-63   46   F          65.79    448 Ovrl   58 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:59:01      63.82
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:25:44      64.46*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:36:41      64.87*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:33:38      68.05*

Price-alexander Deborah           1-01-56   53   F          85.63    96 Ovrl     4 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PEACHTREE INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON         2:44:02      83.33*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:39:22      83.21
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:44:00      89.59*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:15:53      83.97*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:41:19      80.33

Priest Debra                      1-01-64   45   F          71.84    338 Ovrl   44 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:44:21      66.48
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     7:38:52      66.88
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:15:02      75.34*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           6:20:48      72.00*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:33:00     68.19*

Prince Melissa                    1-01-78   31   F          76.83    253 Ovrl   44 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:13:21      72.00
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:49:22      74.25
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:24:50      78.19*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:54:10      76.14*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:34:45      76.16*

Prophater Mandy                   1-01-79   30   F          81.87    160 Ovrl   28 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:16:55      74.49
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:20:43      80.91*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:48:20      78.78*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:51:02      85.91*

Purul Lisa                        1-01-74   35   F          85.88    95 Ovrl    20 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:09:23      86.89*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:31:18      87.65*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:07:09     83.10*

Quinn Cheryl                      1-01-61   48   F          90.84    43 Ovrl     3 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:09:24      87.79*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:12:54      93.96*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:34:09      90.76*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:18:09      84.69
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:54:39      83.41

Raiser Sara                       1-01-89   20   F          88.02    68 Ovrl     7 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:40:15      87.31*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:16:17      85.61
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:44:11      80.77
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:21:01      90.61*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:16:51      86.12*

Ramsbey Nicole                    1-01-79   30   F          96.23    12 Ovrl     3 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:08:15      89.27
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:18:35      99.74*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:12:23      94.64*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:29:07      80.43
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     5:41:14      89.93
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:28:20      94.32*

Ray Holly                         1-01-85   24   F          76.41    258 Ovrl   22 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SOAK UP THE SUN TRIATHLON                 0:53:24      78.90*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:37:32      73.96
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:49:26      74.73*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:35:54      75.60*

Reed Denise                       1-01-71   38   F          68.71    396 Ovrl   75 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:57:00      64.92*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:30:54      68.99*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:30:47      72.22*

Reed Kimberly                     1-01-62   47   F          61.53    487 Ovrl   69 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:02:44      61.89*
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:44:23      59.29*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:43:23      63.42*

Reese Hannah                      1-01-92   17   F          88.08    63 Ovrl     2 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:10:23      82.62*
         SOAK UP THE SUN TRIATHLON                 0:48:09      87.51*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:30:56      94.12*

Reynolds Heather                  1-01-79   30   F          81.01    180 Ovrl   32 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:22:43      78.95*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:53:01      84.92*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:20:29      79.17*

Reynolds Katy                     1-01-54   55   F          68.62    398 Ovrl    4 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      7:01:07      63.83
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:44:34      70.98*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:53:51      67.02*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:56:44      67.86*

Richardson Emily                  1-01-77   32   F          70.97    361 Ovrl   64 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:53:37      66.85*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:43:17      68.03*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:34:05      78.03*

Richardson Karen                  1-01-66   43   F          74.76    295 Ovrl   51 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:47:03      70.95
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:00:36      73.43*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:28:18      71.02
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:26:39      71.43*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:22:34      79.41*

Richardson Susan                  1-01-68   41   F          84.16    122 Ovrl   23 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS - FEMALE   1:18:43      81.04
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:02:34      83.24*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:16:37      85.24*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:34:18      84.00*

Rivera Anica                      1-01-71   38   F          60.70    493 Ovrl   91 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:07:43      59.47*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:56:01      62.25*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           7:34:06      60.38*

Roberts Damie                     1-01-79   30   F          91.16    40 Ovrl    11 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 1:38:59      93.26*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     5:40:11      90.21*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:20:13      90.00*+
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:34:05      86.07
         FIT CITY TRIATHLON                        1:56:16      84.48

Rogan Pam                         1-01-69   40   F          94.77    15 Ovrl     4 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:10:43      96.87*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:24:20      96.94*
         SUMMER SIZZLER TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:09:14      90.50*+

Rollins Susan                     1-01-59   50   F          84.71    111 Ovrl    5 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:35:26      79.26*
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:01:54      84.89*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:50:52      90.00*+

Rosenberg Alison                  1-01-62   47   F          72.13    334 Ovrl   42 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:22:40      73.70*
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:28:24      69.52
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:41:12      70.83*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     7:46:27      65.79
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:23:33      71.85*

Ross Ann                          1-01-72   37   F          77.54    240 Ovrl   49 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:31:34      78.28*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     6:38:52      76.94*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:17:33      77.41*

Ross Denise                       1-01-61   48   F          76.96    249 Ovrl   30 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:20:39      75.54*
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:53:59      79.45*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:30:16      75.89*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:42:23      70.01
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:16:21      71.26
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:22:19      72.93
         TRI THE PEE DEE TRIATHLON                 1:39:06      73.91
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:32:15      71.75
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - INT                3:34:25      72.71
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           7:08:09      64.04
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:23:11      72.02

Ross Judy                         1-01-67   42   F          68.49    403 Ovrl   71 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPR            1:41:00      69.80*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:54:25      66.38*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:31:59      69.27*

Roth Katherine                    1-01-82   27   F          84.91    109 Ovrl   14 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:18:13      87.58*
         TRI THE PEE DEE TRIATHLON                 1:28:00      83.23*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:18:52      83.92*

Ruiz Shelley                      1-01-63   46   F          88.99    55 Ovrl     6 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 1:42:04      90.44*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:38:14      79.48
         BEAST OF THE EAST FALL CONQUEST HALF IRON 5:27:34E     90.00*+
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:16:52      86.53*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:03:41     83.54

Rusch Beth                        1-01-71   38   F          79.38    208 Ovrl   41 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:16:35      79.56*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:23:04      82.46*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:34:10      76.12*

Rutledge Ali                      1-01-75   34   F          91.76    35 Ovrl     9 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      4:55:01      91.12*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:25:52      90.92*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:15:46      93.26*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:18:54     89.58

Rutledge Cindi                    1-01-68   41   F          60.06    496 Ovrl   84 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS - FEMALE   1:49:26      58.30*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:07:38      59.51*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:40:32      62.38*

Ryan Melissa                      1-01-81   28   F          72.62    324 Ovrl   51 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:49:40      69.26*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:21:09      77.19*
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:26:40      71.41*

Sain Lana                         1-01-77   32   F          82.27    151 Ovrl   25 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:26:08      82.43*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:38:46      82.22*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:41:25      82.16*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:58:23     77.18

Saltonstall Lee                   1-01-48   61   F          59.10    498 Ovrl    2 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:43:59      60.24*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:51:39      56.17
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:48:00      57.31*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:49:45      59.74*

Sanderson Maureen                 1-01-58   51   F          70.67    367 Ovrl   23 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:56:16      69.89*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     7:24:23      69.06
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:48:11      70.21*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:04:25      71.91*

Sanematsu Paula                   1-01-85   24   F          76.33    262 Ovrl   23 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GJCC MEMORIAL TRIATHLON                   0:56:20      75.04*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:56:53      79.10*
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:30:32      73.27
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:28:25      74.86*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:49:40      69.47

Sarver Barbara                    1-01-57   52   F          67.54    419 Ovrl   30 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:03:25      74.80*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:54:38      64.83*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           14:40:07     62.99*

Sass Kirsten                      1-01-80   29   F         104.00    1 Ovrl      1 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:07:00      97.00+
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     4:52:16      105.00*+
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:26:48      94.00+
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:16:43      97.00+
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:09:55      105.00*+
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:01:01      91.50+
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      1:55:33      102.00*+

Schlotterback Suzanne             1-01-73   36   F          83.11    138 Ovrl   31 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:16:02      80.13*
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:41:34      85.55*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:47:18      83.63*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           6:20:10      72.12
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:17:03      77.76

Schulte Kate                      1-01-63   46   F          87.66    72 Ovrl     9 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     5:57:25      85.86*
         TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:33:18      90.05*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:15:22      87.07*

Schum Debora                      1-01-62   47   F          68.50    402 Ovrl   51 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:28:44      64.57*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      7:11:28      62.30
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:17:05      74.55*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           6:53:07      66.37*

Schwartz Ann                      1-01-70   39   F          85.50    97 Ovrl    21 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEAST OF THE EAST SPRINT TRIATHLON        1:39:55      90.00*+
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:31:08      79.51*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:12:00      87.00*

Scroggins Leah                    1-01-93   16   F          72.26    333 Ovrl    5 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         Y TRI TRIATHLON                           0:54:10      74.46*
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:31:49      73.61*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:46:52      68.70*

Seeke Janel                       1-01-79   30   F          66.26    437 Ovrl   79 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:03:29      61.51*
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:35:14      64.99*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:30:42      72.29*

Senter-thweatt Cheryl             1-01-58   51   F          82.15    154 Ovrl    9 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:28:34      82.92*
         KING OF THE HILLS TRIATHLON               1:55:57      84.10*
         FIT CITY TRIATHLON                        2:03:39      79.44*

Shaw Donna                        1-01-65   44   F          65.12    454 Ovrl   80 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPR            2:00:18      58.60
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:11:27      57.78
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:35:04      65.89*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:39:13      63.21*
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:42:53      60.16
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:38:56      66.27*

Sherman Laura                     1-01-64   45   F          79.21    212 Ovrl   25 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:13:47      77.65*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS - FEMALE   1:22:52      76.99
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:21:50      79.80*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:19:24      80.17*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:21:03      77.38

Shuck Julie                       1-01-74   35   F          79.21    213 Ovrl   43 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:02:30      74.16
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:44:47      80.48*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:14:39      74.79*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:23:07      82.35*

Sikkelee Jill                     1-01-62   47   F          79.89    198 Ovrl   23 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:18:52      77.25*
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:19:50      76.98
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:24:32      81.03*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:51:54      81.39*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:20:51      74.25
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - INT                3:22:07      77.14
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:28:41      69.80

Sills Shawne                      1-01-58   51   F          56.40    506 Ovrl   36 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:42:43      56.61*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:38:00      56.51*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:25:30      56.08*

Simpson Raellen                   1-01-83   26   F          76.37    261 Ovrl   41 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:49:02      77.06*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:58:34      74.27*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:52:28      77.79*

Sipos Elaine                      1-01-74   35   F          89.29    51 Ovrl    10 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:16:16      85.63
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:32:38      86.88
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:11:37      88.88*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:12:27      86.56
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:09:07      89.54*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:11:14      89.45*

Sklare Kelly                      1-01-75   34   F          68.68    397 Ovrl   72 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:03:24      61.55*
         OCTOBERFEST SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON        1:18:14      74.39*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:33:33      70.09*

Slaughter Mallory                 1-01-71   38   F          97.05    9 Ovrl      1 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - SPR             1:24:33      100.00*+
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 1:39:57      92.36
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:22:10      86.65
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:16:43      85.22
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:10:37      95.70*
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:13:42      90.00+
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:16:55      95.44*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:31:09      77.98

Sliwinski Kelli                   1-01-68   41   F          82.83    141 Ovrl   27 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:30:32      80.04
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:41:05      87.15*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:39:01      76.71
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:48:03      78.91
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:21:30      76.95
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:19:16      80.38*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:38:39      80.96*

Smerick Amy                       1-01-76   33   F          67.05    428 Ovrl   78 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:30:45      67.14*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:56:45      65.06*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:12:21      68.94*

Smith Beth                        1-01-70   39   F          68.81    395 Ovrl   74 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         Y TRI TRIATHLON                           0:55:59      72.05*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:35:33      48.83
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:34:34      66.32*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:56:24      68.05*

Smith Bonnie                      1-01-75   34   F          76.68    255 Ovrl   45 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:19:37      73.07
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:28:11      74.06*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:00:34      73.44*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:58:02      82.53*

Smith Christina                   1-01-81   28   F          72.57    325 Ovrl   52 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:35:10      69.70*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:37:00      72.43*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:37:07      75.59*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:31:46      60.84

Sophia Laura                      1-01-56   53   F          89.24    52 Ovrl     1 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:05:41      87.23*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS - FEMALE   1:10:53      90.00*+
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         1:52:44      90.50*+

Spark Dana                        1-01-64   45   F          86.67    85 Ovrl    10 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:25:42      94.87*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:38:55      88.04*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:44:11      63.53
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:55:35      77.11*

Spear Carmen                      1-01-75   34   F          72.91    318 Ovrl   58 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:54:12      66.51*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:26:08      72.81*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:05:00      79.42*

Spencer Jennifer                  1-01-72   37   F          76.14    265 Ovrl   53 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:34:07      76.16*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:21:05      74.03*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:16:35      78.23*

Spickard Vickie                   1-01-58   51   F          69.16    390 Ovrl   25 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:34:09      70.45*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:38:35      71.27*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:24:53      65.77*

Spratt Rhea                       1-01-65   44   F          66.26    438 Ovrl   75 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:34:19      65.16*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:47:27      66.71*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:29:06      66.91*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:33:26      64.25
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:34:37      63.32

Stanley Mandy                     1-01-68   41   F          71.43    352 Ovrl   61 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:31:57      71.02*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:30:39      70.22*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:27:13      73.06*

Stearns Shea                      1-01-84   25   F          79.48    207 Ovrl   34 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:22:54      70.15
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:34:54      78.21
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:27:24      79.05*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:29:37      80.56*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:40:37      78.83*

Steinhart Melissa                 1-01-74   35   F          88.08    64 Ovrl    13 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GJCC MEMORIAL TRIATHLON                   0:46:58      90.00*+
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:16:05      87.18*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:20:42      87.06*

Stewart Jan                       1-01-54   55   F          68.40    404 Ovrl    5 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:25:01      67.39*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:35:46      68.19*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:31:27      69.61*

Stone-mccoy Pamela                1-01-66   43   F          78.86    220 Ovrl   39 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:39:20      76.46*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:47:24      79.22*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:17:31      80.91*

Stracner Christine                1-01-67   42   F          71.78    340 Ovrl   58 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:42:36      70.62*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPR            1:32:53      75.90*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:32:31      68.80*

Studdard Molly                    1-01-88   21   F          77.32    243 Ovrl   21 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:17:53      74.67*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:28:45      82.72*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:15:21      74.57*

Stullken Donna                    1-01-84   25   F          84.69    113 Ovrl   16 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PENSACOLA BEACH TRIATHLON                 2:25:14      84.94*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:27:12      82.16*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:24:24      86.98*

Sullivan Eileen                   1-01-88   21   F          85.40    98 Ovrl     9 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:13:28      82.93*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:16:09      89.95*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:26:55      80.22
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:54:51      83.31*

Sullivan Wendy                    1-01-65   44   F          84.20    121 Ovrl   22 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:16:12      75.19
         PEACHTREE INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON         2:56:57      77.25
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:49:45      78.12
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:51:05      85.88*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:18:52      80.79*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:16:19      85.91*

Summerford Helen                  1-01-77   32   F          81.85    161 Ovrl   29 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:41:25      76.32*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:27:59      78.74*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:34:34      90.50*

Swafford Sarah                    1-01-81   28   F          68.55    400 Ovrl   58 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS - FEMALE   1:40:50      63.27*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:19:00      66.64*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:14:01      75.73*

Swenson Erin                      1-01-48   61   F          55.97    509 Ovrl    5 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           2:16:52      52.94*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:52:12      56.79*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:43:00      58.17*

Swinney Midge                     1-01-67   42   F          79.18    214 Ovrl   37 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:37:15      73.70
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:00:47      77.39*
         TRI THE PEE DEE TRIATHLON                 1:33:14      78.56*
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - INT                3:11:05      81.59*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           6:26:36      70.92

Sydney Kelly                      1-01-77   32   F          72.81    320 Ovrl   59 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PEACHTREE INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON         3:04:21      74.14*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:51:42      68.00
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:10:51      69.49
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:26:41      72.35*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:28:34      71.94*

Takahashi Maria                   1-01-84   25   F          91.29    39 Ovrl     6 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:05:17      89.08*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:31:07      87.76
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:18:04      90.00*+
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:17:27      94.79*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:12:46      88.77
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:44:04      88.79

Taplin Susan                      1-01-65   44   F          69.38    384 Ovrl   68 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:40:25      67.77*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:23:26      66.92*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:40:26      73.46*

Tassa Jamie                       1-01-78   31   F          92.15    29 Ovrl     8 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:20:04      90.50*+
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:10:59      92.00*+
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:32:25      87.01
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:18:08      93.96*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:13:19      88.41

Tate Amy                          1-01-76   33   F          72.63    323 Ovrl   61 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:10:08      70.93*
         Y TRI TRIATHLON                           0:59:22      67.94
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:33:58      71.92*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:37:51      75.03*

Tate Emily                        1-01-93   16   F          62.14    485 Ovrl    9 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GJCC MEMORIAL TRIATHLON                   1:08:43      61.51*
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:48:06      61.36*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:50:34      63.55*

Taylor Mary Francis               1-01-84   25   F          83.21    136 Ovrl   20 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SOAK UP THE SUN TRIATHLON                 0:51:02      82.56*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:33:54      75.71
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:37:37      87.67*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:39:30      79.38*

Taylor Natalie                    1-01-64   45   F          76.58    256 Ovrl   31 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PEACHTREE INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON         2:56:52      77.28*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:14:31      75.84*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:42:34      74.05
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:53:05      76.62*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           6:20:10      72.12

Teed Leslie                       1-01-75   34   F          85.37    99 Ovrl    20 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PEACHTREE INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON         2:37:25      86.83*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     5:50:02      87.67*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:42:30      81.61*

Terry Missy                       1-01-68   41   F          76.40    259 Ovrl   46 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEAST OF THE EAST HALF IRON DISTANCE      6:32:55      75.41*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:40:23      75.66*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:49:43      78.14*

Teszler Sudie                     1-01-64   45   F          76.04    266 Ovrl   32 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON                    2:41:52      84.28*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:14:15      71.83*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:49:59     72.00*

Tetterton Heather                 1-01-72   37   F          76.83    254 Ovrl   50 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:19:55      76.24*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:19:42      75.32*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:15:54      78.93*

Thomas Kristen                    1-01-89   20   F          85.25    103 Ovrl   10 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:13:34      82.82*
         ANDERSON AREA YMCA TRIATHLON              1:10:27      80.05
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:18:52      86.86*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:42:32      86.08*

Thompson Catherine                1-01-88   21   F          61.22    490 Ovrl   32 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:59:41      55.33*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:02:09      64.71*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:48:55      63.63*

Thompson Mary                     1-01-83   26   F          68.12    409 Ovrl   60 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:42:50      63.51*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:28:51      70.59*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:30:40      70.28*

Tillman Dale                      1-01-61   48   F          83.93    127 Ovrl   13 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:02:45      83.74*
         TINSLEY FAMILY TRIATHLON - ADULT          1:22:07      85.98*
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:20:49      82.07*

Tillman Hayley-rae                1-01-95   14   F          69.40    383 Ovrl    5 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:14:47      70.26*
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:36:47      68.53*

Tindol Katherine                  1-01-69   40   F          96.74    10 Ovrl     2 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:22:54      97.91*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:25:38      88.70
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:25:43      91.01*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:25:02      101.31*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:02:57      90.50
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:55:45     84.55

Tinsley Virginia                  1-01-51   58   F          53.37    513 Ovrl    7 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:53:49      50.34
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS - FEMALE   1:59:45      53.27*
         TINSLEY FAMILY TRIATHLON - ADULT          2:08:43      54.85*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            2:05:37      51.99*

Tolley Lisa                       1-01-68   41   F          95.31    14 Ovrl     3 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:10:02      97.81*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:12:52      89.62
         TRI THE PEE DEE TRIATHLON                 1:21:43      89.63
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:32:03      96.63*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           4:59:39      91.50*+
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:40:14     86.60

Uherka Tanya                      1-01-60   49   F          69.27    388 Ovrl   49 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      7:14:36      61.85
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:24:58      68.49*
         SUMMER SIZZLER TRIATHLON - INT            2:38:36      68.00*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:26:01      71.32*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           7:14:11      63.15

Umstead Beth                      1-01-66   43   F          80.61    189 Ovrl   36 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:12:08      79.43*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:22:02      79.61*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:16:53      82.79*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:22:38      75.90
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:51:20      78.04

Underwood Shannon                 1-01-72   37   F          71.86    337 Ovrl   63 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:28:41      70.72*
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:29:09      69.42
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:30:46      70.20*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:27:48      74.68*

Van Orden Jessica                 1-01-81   28   F          66.25    439 Ovrl   63 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           2:02:46      59.02
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:03:54      61.30*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:32:03      68.13*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:32:01      69.30*

Vandervoort Lucy                  1-01-84   25   F          81.70    165 Ovrl   27 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PENSACOLA BEACH TRIATHLON                 2:21:38      87.10*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:15:12      85.28*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:42:26     72.72*

Vanderwyden Kristine              1-01-83   26   F          71.04    360 Ovrl   56 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:52:11      71.55*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:20:38      69.24*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:42:55      72.34*

Vanzandt Julie                    1-01-82   27   F          96.54    11 Ovrl     2 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 1:37:05      95.08*
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:10:42      95.59*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:26:32      90.50
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:14:12      98.94*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:12:09      89.19

Vergunst Kristin                  1-01-55   54   F          79.76    200 Ovrl   12 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:41:58      71.94*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:35:50      89.30*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:42:14      78.05*

Vesey Karen                       1-01-65   44   F          69.53    381 Ovrl   67 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:39:52      72.88*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   3:12:26      65.80
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:56:27      66.80*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:24:32     68.91*

Villers Rebecca                   1-01-73   36   F          91.53    38 Ovrl     8 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:09:35      86.83
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:28:45      91.50*+
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:24:34      89.82*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:06:21      93.28*

Vollmar Ann Marie                 1-01-70   39   F          86.29    89 Ovrl    19 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:34:42      80.32
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:31:55      82.63*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:36:03      84.98*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:41:00      91.26*

Voss Kristi                       1-01-75   34   F          87.03    81 Ovrl    16 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:16:59      85.06*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:31:56      78.53
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:30:44      94.32*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:34:57      81.71*

Wagner Steffanie                  1-01-77   32   F          74.82    294 Ovrl   51 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:54:02      66.61*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:23:17      75.30*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:19:26      82.54*

Walker Laurie                     1-01-75   34   F          79.63    203 Ovrl   35 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 1:56:17      79.38*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:13:56      71.89
         BUSTER BRITTON TRIATHLON                  1:21:33      82.87*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:53:03      76.63*

Wallace Karen                     1-01-70   39   F          84.41    116 Ovrl   26 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:26:30      82.33*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:42:49      88.87*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:15:49     82.04*

Walter Andrea                     1-01-73   36   F          70.36    373 Ovrl   71 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:22:13      70.73*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:52:57      71.23*
         FIT CITY TRIATHLON                        2:22:05      69.13*

Waltner Suzanne                   1-01-74   35   F          58.35    501 Ovrl   93 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:40:00      56.00*
         GJCC MEMORIAL TRIATHLON                   1:07:44      62.41*
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:57:06      56.64*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:36:51      54.35

Walz Jennifer                     1-01-92   17   F          97.08    8 Ovrl      1 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:20:21      99.69*
         TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:29:01      94.38
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:17:19      94.95*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:32:05      96.61*
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON II - OLY            2:28:24      91.03

Waters Sophia                     1-01-71   38   F          67.22    425 Ovrl   80 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:00:48      62.88
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:34:37      67.28*
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:34:18      65.63*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:55:13      68.75*

Watson Jennifer                   1-01-79   30   F          73.99    304 Ovrl   53 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:08:44      76.45*
         TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:55:13      72.92*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     1:03:03      72.61*

Watts Jeanine                     1-01-61   48   F          81.05    179 Ovrl   19 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:19:49      72.86
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:35:57      78.99*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:25:31      80.07*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:51:50      72.96
         KING OF THE HILLS TRIATHLON               2:06:06      77.33
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:27:18      84.09*

Watts Meredith                    1-01-80   29   F          75.66    273 Ovrl   45 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:44:35      72.63*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:20:59      77.44*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:11:02      76.91*

Weber Graci                       1-01-95   14   F          71.73    343 Ovrl    4 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:16:34      68.63*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      1:13:53      68.64*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:58:45      77.92*

Webster Julie                     1-01-65   44   F          85.15    106 Ovrl   19 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:12:20      84.23*
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:32:54      90.40*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:32:08      77.80
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:53:07      80.82*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           6:34:03      69.58
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:06:48      77.98

Weidman Danelle                   1-01-72   37   F          75.40    278 Ovrl   54 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:19:13      72.33
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     7:02:06      72.70*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:54:22      80.51*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           6:15:40      72.98*

Welling Katharine                 1-01-75   34   F          97.67    5 Ovrl      2 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:08:47      99.59*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:19:12      90.50+
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     5:22:13      95.24*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:22:31      98.17*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:05:58      91.00+
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:12:22      91.46

Welton Sarah                      1-01-83   26   F          89.57    49 Ovrl     8 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:18:29      84.41*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:27:35      95.12*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:07:25      89.19*

West Sarah                        1-01-81   28   F          76.99    247 Ovrl   40 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:06:33      73.34
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:44:01      75.11*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:30:51      80.81*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:37:03      75.05*

Wetherbee Kathryn                 1-01-79   30   F          65.14    453 Ovrl   80 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         Y TRI TRIATHLON                           1:01:38      65.44*
         SOAK UP THE SUN TRIATHLON                 1:02:39      67.25*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        3:05:44      62.73*

Whisenant Joanna                  1-01-71   38   F          61.38    488 Ovrl   90 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      7:25:43      60.31*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:19:07      66.60*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:34:38      54.91
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           16:08:42     57.23*

Whisler Elena                     1-01-80   29   F          84.32    118 Ovrl   17 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:12:04      79.50*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF IRONMAN TRIATHLON     5:40:33      90.11*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:39:07      83.34*

White Amy-catherine               1-01-79   30   F          76.94    251 Ovrl   43 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:53:00      79.90*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:27:59      77.86*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:30:35      73.07*

White Evelyn                      1-01-56   53   F          71.14    359 Ovrl   22 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PEACHTREE INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON         3:23:23      67.21
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:21:50      69.55*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:36:02      68.00
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:32:02      68.14*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:14:02      75.72*

Whitener Bonnie                   1-01-71   38   F          78.02    231 Ovrl   47 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SOAK UP THE SUN TRIATHLON                 0:55:34      75.83*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:40:30      72.60
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:56:56      69.78
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:44:58      81.53*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:52:15      73.51
         KING OF THE HILLS TRIATHLON               2:07:07      76.71*

Whiteside Alice                   1-01-81   28   F          66.54    430 Ovrl   61 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:36:17      63.83*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:49:34      65.42*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:25:19      70.36*

Whitten Nikol                     1-01-74   35   F          56.18    507 Ovrl   94 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:46:09      54.47*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        3:16:04      59.43*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:18:59      54.65*

Wilkins Elizabeth                 1-01-49   60   F          56.97    505 Ovrl    4 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:18:33      54.82*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:45:30      59.45*
         TRI2 REMEMBER TRIATHLON                   1:49:16      56.64*

Williams April                    1-01-68   41   F          81.36    171 Ovrl   33 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS - FEMALE   1:28:38      71.98
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:42:12      74.32
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:52:55      76.69
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:21:56      77.69*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:18:51      79.54*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:15:30      86.84*

Williams Stephanie                1-01-71   38   F          71.32    355 Ovrl   66 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:25:12      71.51*
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:27:04      70.58
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:46:35      67.25
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:49:50      65.97
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:15:28      71.58*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:28:30      67.83
         TRI THE PEE DEE TRIATHLON                 1:45:46      69.25
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:36:05      68.88
         HARTSVILLE TRIATHLON - SPR                1:45:58      70.53
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           7:19:52      62.33
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:24:33      70.86*

Williamson Kelsey                 1-01-88   21   F          91.10    41 Ovrl     5 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 1:44:12      88.59*
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                0:58:23      90.00*+
         TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:28:42      94.72*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:31:11      87.72
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:45:37      88.15

Williamson Lynne                  1-01-68   41   F          69.28    387 Ovrl   70 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:22:17      64.88*
         PEACHTREE INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON         3:46:16      60.41
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:54:14      63.43
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPR            1:52:17      62.79
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:25:18      64.60
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:26:25      72.49*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:30:25      70.47*

Williford Mindy                   1-01-83   26   F          71.45    351 Ovrl   55 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:41:43      72.17*
         TINSLEY FAMILY TRIATHLON - ADULT          1:31:09      77.46*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   3:24:55      64.72*

Windom Leslie                     1-01-83   26   F          75.04    288 Ovrl   47 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:13:44      77.70*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:17:29      71.21*
         PEACHTREE INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON         2:59:22      76.20*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:43:24      70.08

Wingerter Alisha                  1-01-79   30   F          91.54    37 Ovrl    10 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:02:32      88.86
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:17:29      89.60*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:04:37      93.50*+
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:18:22      91.51*

Wisenbaker Sandra                 1-01-75   34   F          75.63    275 Ovrl   49 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER               1:40:33      56.98
         PEACHTREE INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON         3:19:30      68.51
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPR            1:37:02      72.66
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:26:19      72.66*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:07:05      78.54*
         TRI PTC TRIATHLON                         1:24:11      75.69*

Wolf Lisa                         1-01-79   30   F          76.96    250 Ovrl   42 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:42:21      75.88*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:51:47      77.20*
         SC HALF IRONMAN                           5:52:28      77.79*

Wycherley Janice                  1-01-60   49   F          63.36    476 Ovrl   65 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEAST OF THE EAST SPRINT TRIATHLON        2:20:43      63.91*
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:23:24      63.00*
         TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON                  2:19:09      60.38
         SUMMER SIZZLER TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:40:04      62.61
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     1:12:28      63.17*

Wynn Jennifer                     1-01-82   27   F          63.78    470 Ovrl   65 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:04:19      61.10*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:45:38      66.51*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:33:13      59.89
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:04:56      63.73*

Yarbrough Sheila                  1-01-60   49   F          65.99    444 Ovrl   56 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:18:22      58.69
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:41:55      65.08*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         2:08:59      58.89
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:47:04      68.57*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:03:12      64.33*

Yonke Dustin                      1-01-86   23   F          79.00    217 Ovrl   19 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:02:50      74.09
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:39:58      75.98*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:24:56      81.32*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:39:24      79.69*

York Shannon                      1-01-71   38   F          65.41    450 Ovrl   87 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:38:26      64.40*
         AFLAC IRON GIRL ATLANTA TRIATHLON         1:56:35      65.15*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:34:04      66.67*
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:44:33      62.71

Young Nancy                       1-01-61   48   F          79.30    210 Ovrl   24 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:52:56      81.18*
         BMW OF CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON   2:56:47      75.02*
         ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:28:11      71.12
         EMERALD POINTE TRIATHLON                  1:20:15      81.70*

Zoccola Barbara                   1-01-62   47   F          83.01    139 Ovrl   15 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:16:11      76.33
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:46:30      76.61
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:25:57      84.00*
         MCMINNVILLE CITY TRIATHLON                1:18:31      84.48*
         KING OF THE HILLS TRIATHLON               2:01:02      80.57*