ALPHABETICAL LISTING OF FEMALE TRIATHLETES AND THEIR RACES

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Top 3 races count

Key:  * = race used in total score (after avg)
Key:  + = indicates race winner
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Aberg Judy                        1-01-60   51   F          70.25    484 Ovrl   34 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:01:45      67.69*
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:44:18      67.39
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:23:11      73.02*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:37:51      57.36
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:39:10      70.05*

Acheson Kailin                    1-01-84   27   F          84.74    108 Ovrl   22 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:41:01      83.07*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:09:54      79.32
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:35:57      77.10
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:10:45      85.86*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:41:26      85.30*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:09:12      66.05
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:31:10      82.25

Adair Preston                     1-01-74   37   F          68.17    546 Ovrl   99 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:31:41      70.70*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:33:36      68.89*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:32:32      64.91*

Adams Becky                       1-01-58   53   F          67.78    558 Ovrl   39 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:48:26      63.44
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:42:58      69.95*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:43:44      64.78*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:59:05      68.59*

Adams Belynda                     1-01-59   52   F          59.55    683 Ovrl   50 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            1:08:35      56.82*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRI IT ON                 1:18:33      60.15*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 2:05:39      61.67*

Adams Katie                       1-01-86   25   F          75.74    310 Ovrl   46 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:04:22      67.78
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:53:00      72.63*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:25:33      79.68*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:02:20      74.91*

Adams Naoko                       1-01-70   41   F          71.73    439 Ovrl   82 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:23:50      70.29
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:54:08      71.58*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:23:05      70.98*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:58:48      72.63*

Adams Susie                       1-01-69   42   F          71.22    454 Ovrl   85 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:15:15      70.42*
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:40:15      71.95*
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:17:42      71.29*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:46:41      70.07
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:31:29      68.46
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:32:44      69.36
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:32:15      64.36

Adamson Jo                        1-01-49   62   F          76.09    299 Ovrl    1 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:45:23      74.82*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:58:08      77.31*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:51:58      76.15*

Addison Veronica                  1-01-80   31   F          57.44    704 Ovrl  118 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:34:47      55.91*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                2:00:15      53.48
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:47:31      62.18*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:49:34      54.24*

Ainsworth Dory                    1-01-79   32   F          76.55    285 Ovrl   55 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:20:07      73.04*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:16:20      79.58*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:32:03      73.00
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:07:00      77.02*

Alexander Deana                   1-01-74   37   F          69.63    502 Ovrl   88 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:56:06      68.28*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:02:15      69.07*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:16:44      71.54*

Allen Christine                   1-01-71   40   F          77.04    269 Ovrl   47 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:46:30      75.49*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:51:03      80.51*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:45:16      75.13*

Allen Susan                       1-01-71   40   F          84.63    111 Ovrl   17 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:38:46      86.74*
         TRI TOCCOA YMCA SPRINT TRIATHLON          1:11:14      83.39*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:36:19      83.77*

Anderson Joyce                    1-01-43   68   F          53.10    729 Ovrl    4 65-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:41:10      52.75*
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             2:13:16      54.12*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     2:22:35      52.43*

Andre Alyssa                      1-01-80   31   F          73.48    372 Ovrl   68 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:14:03      71.56*
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:17:48      76.90*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:32:04      67.38
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:00:22      71.98*

Andrews Carrie                    1-01-81   30   F          90.83    20 Ovrl     6 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:00:10      92.50*+
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:28:05      84.39
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:23:48      91.00*+
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:14:07      88.98*

Antonivich Jennifer               1-01-72   39   F          81.54    165 Ovrl   34 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:08:52      67.61
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON II - SPR            1:34:23      87.37*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:39:25      77.67*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:05:53      79.58*

Archbold Kimberly                 1-01-68   43   F          75.49    316 Ovrl   57 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:59:36      76.67*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:20:23      76.30*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:52:55      73.50*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:56:17     66.05

Archbold Victoria                 1-01-99   12   F          58.20    695 Ovrl    5 12-13
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - SPR             1:14:08      61.27*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:51:15      55.13*

Arends Jennifer                   1-01-71   40   F          74.64    343 Ovrl   63 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:48:50      73.29*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:53:23      74.90*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:42:28      75.74*

Armstrong Melissa                 1-01-83   28   F          86.16    82 Ovrl    18 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:14:04      79.55
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:22:45      82.65*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:14:37      86.87*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:31:14      88.94*

Armstrong Merry                   1-01-95   16   F          78.58    223 Ovrl    5 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:04:13      75.59*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:46:22      80.20*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:58:31      79.95*

Arrant Kellie                     1-01-72   39   F          80.91    182 Ovrl   36 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:44:57      78.53
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:14:36      81.42*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:56:19      70.87
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:37:40      78.86*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:24:15      82.45*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:31:52      78.16

Aschmann Lauren                   1-01-84   27   F          77.97    241 Ovrl   38 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:19:37      74.01
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:07:33      75.54*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:51:51      80.13*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:31:36      78.22*

Ausland Melissa                   1-01-73   38   F          73.96    363 Ovrl   68 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:53:07      72.86*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:20:00      75.93*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:28:12      73.11*

Backer Melanie                    1-01-82   29   F          69.77    499 Ovrl   68 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:25:15      76.04*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:11:03      65.41*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:59:14      67.88*

Bagley Cathy                      1-01-64   47   F          69.94    497 Ovrl   67 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:41:43      73.49*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:31:59      69.92*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:25:41      66.41*

Bailey Kellie                     1-01-65   46   F          69.83    498 Ovrl   68 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   3:04:55      66.43*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:41:23      76.17*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:29:59      58.27
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:45:40     66.90*

Balch Valerie                     1-01-72   39   F          77.47    255 Ovrl   49 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:27:10      78.47*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:55:20      78.54*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:53:39      75.41*

Baldree Melissa                   1-01-78   33   F          67.05    576 Ovrl  102 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:25:37      78.84*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:47:47      62.22*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:43:15      60.08*

Ballweg Jean                      1-01-69   42   F          67.59    565 Ovrl  112 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:21:57      67.66*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:09:44      65.09*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:16:40      70.02*

Bankieris Jan                     1-01-56   55   F          65.84    595 Ovrl   15 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:43:13      65.39*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:26:11      68.43*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:36:18      63.69*

Barker Bethany                    1-01-80   31   F          67.21    572 Ovrl  100 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:43:51      69.36*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:44:15      64.46*
         ANNIE OAKLEY SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:10:02      67.80*

Barnett Laura                     1-01-72   39   F          69.37    513 Ovrl   92 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:22:27      68.64*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:52:37      69.65*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:00:56      69.82*

Baskin Shannon                    1-01-65   46   F          68.35    539 Ovrl   71 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:51:40      56.09*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:27:27      73.55*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:28:39      75.41*

Bassett Kate                      1-01-64   47   F          83.43    128 Ovrl   14 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:45:51      70.62
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:37:08      82.35*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:18:28      81.97*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:17:45      85.98*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:57:40      76.88

Battle Patricia                   1-01-75   36   F          69.35    516 Ovrl   93 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:45:13      73.63*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:38:15      66.67*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:22:53      67.75*

Baxter Melissa                    1-01-83   28   F          64.91    618 Ovrl   78 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:38:03      68.84*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:29:16      65.80*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:38:08      60.09*

Beach Cameron                     1-01-97   14   F          69.25    519 Ovrl   14 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:15:48      69.91*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:13:14      68.77*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:36:48      69.06*

Beall Susan                       1-01-76   35   F          67.55    566 Ovrl  104 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:00:30      66.61*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:03:38      68.30*
         ANNIE OAKLEY SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:10:05      67.75*

Beckman Anne                      1-01-81   30   F          70.81    464 Ovrl   83 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:45:14      73.62*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:41:52      64.53*
         TRI RED TRIATHLON                         1:22:05      74.27*

Bedell Yvonne                     1-01-77   34   F          90.38    27 Ovrl     7 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:07:19      87.53
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:31:03      88.55
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:14:45      91.50*+
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:08:33      90.50*+
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:06:09      89.15*

Bell Layla                        1-01-78   33   F          77.88    245 Ovrl   45 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:11:15      77.82*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:32:25      78.89*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:49:45      76.94*

Bennett Lisa                      1-01-60   51   F          68.92    526 Ovrl   36 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:25:13      69.14*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:28:08      60.39
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:11:37      71.87*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:31:21      65.75*

Berentsen Joanna                  1-01-75   36   F          68.48    533 Ovrl   97 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             7:30:59      63.39*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:09:33      72.65*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:13:47      69.39*

Berg Carolyn                      1-01-69   42   F          68.30    542 Ovrl  107 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             7:17:49      65.22
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:34:33      66.24*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:14:23      66.57*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       6:48:33      72.11*

Berna Christine                   1-01-77   34   F          66.00    589 Ovrl  107 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:27:03      67.59*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:23:51      61.66*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:20:18      68.75*

Best Betty                        1-01-68   43   F          72.40    409 Ovrl   74 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:43:33      72.19*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:34:08      68.32*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:34:05      76.69*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:26:24      67.13

Bierman Katie                     1-01-79   32   F          76.03    302 Ovrl   57 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:20:29      73.21*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:42:15      76.82*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:56:24      78.07*

Birdwell Christie                 1-01-68   43   F          65.63    603 Ovrl  120 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:08:18      67.40*
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:43:43      67.77*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:54:26      53.62
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:24:58      61.71*

Blackford Barbara                 1-01-58   53   F          63.64    635 Ovrl   46 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:40:58      66.85*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:32:46      63.57*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      7:08:47      60.49*

Blackledge Lora                   1-01-64   47   F          66.31    584 Ovrl   76 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:32:57      60.89*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:43:07      69.85*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   3:00:06      68.20*

Bland Mary Stuart                 1-01-61   50   F          79.46    208 Ovrl   12 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:38:50      78.39
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:29:45      79.04*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:30:52      72.34
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:54:58      71.84
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:41:06      75.89
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:55:32      78.45*
         TRI RED TRIATHLON                         1:15:22      80.89*

Blaschek Corinne                  1-01-79   32   F          70.00    493 Ovrl   90 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             7:03:39      67.40*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:41:24      73.72*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:07:53      68.87*

Blaylock Caroline                 1-01-74   37   F          79.45    209 Ovrl   42 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:51:24      81.36*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:44:04      79.15*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:50:31      77.83*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:17:50     74.87

Bleakley Jennifer                 1-01-76   35   F          72.52    402 Ovrl   74 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:40:14      74.32*
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:47:01      69.55*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:16:52      73.67*

Blom Emily                        1-01-96   15   F          75.68    312 Ovrl   10 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:42:55      74.55*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:14:39      76.80*

Blunck Hallie                     1-01-85   26   F          96.61    1 Ovrl      1 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:05:54      95.50*+
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:19:00      91.50+
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:17:08      91.12
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:08:14      94.50*+
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:11:11      99.82*

Blunck Merri                      1-01-56   55   F          85.20    99 Ovrl     1 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:30:22      79.96
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:33:37      77.21
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:39:23      86.40*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:44:48      83.13*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:32:10      86.06*

Bodie Joy Beth                    1-01-84   27   F          68.26    543 Ovrl   72 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:10:05      65.69*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:06:13      65.30
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:26:57      69.86*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:18:56      69.22*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:34:49      58.17

Bogart Barbara                    1-01-43   68   F          56.66    711 Ovrl    2 65-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:49:35      48.70
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             2:08:18      56.22*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  2:01:21      51.61
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:33:17      52.04
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:27:14      57.73*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                2:00:00      53.60
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          4:17:53      53.40
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       2:30:05      49.76
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     1:23:31      56.02*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                4:29:46      46.09
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           2:09:02      46.55
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              2:00:03      49.50

Bohnacker Ramona                  1-01-84   27   F          69.56    503 Ovrl   69 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - SPR             1:04:29      70.44*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:34:47      69.35*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:42:40      65.32
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:29:03      68.88*

Bolling Charity                   1-01-84   27   F          75.96    305 Ovrl   45 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:54:32      76.07*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:50:15      76.86*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:43:01      74.96*

Bosau-slater Christine            1-01-63   48   F          83.86    122 Ovrl   13 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:24:29      85.57*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:26:35      84.86*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:20:43     81.15*

Boucher Heather                   1-01-77   34   F          70.38    477 Ovrl   88 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:50:49      71.91*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:18:09      61.40*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:39:34      77.82*

Bourrie Sherry                    1-01-73   38   F          87.58    62 Ovrl    11 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:10:19      83.80
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:26:05      90.00*+
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:22:58      82.44
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:31:46      82.80
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:17:44      84.27*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:53:13      88.46*

Bowers Susan                      1-01-75   36   F          76.06    301 Ovrl   58 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:53:11      71.45*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:22:25      78.04*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:29:38      78.69*

Box Leigh                         1-01-68   43   F          60.52    673 Ovrl  136 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:59:40      60.19*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:59:23      56.29*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:59:05      65.07*

Boyle Marie                       1-01-81   30   F          82.32    143 Ovrl   25 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:46:59      80.02*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:31:51      82.75*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:08:03      84.20*

Boys Kayla                        1-01-71   40   F          72.14    421 Ovrl   78 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:58:51      77.00*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:07:14      66.74*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:28:43      72.68*

Bradford Ashley                   1-01-77   34   F          86.16    81 Ovrl    17 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:38:40      86.79*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:54:49      85.19*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:31:23      86.50*

Bradley Kari                      1-01-73   38   F          83.05    135 Ovrl   28 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:11:56      81.91*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:36:06      79.85
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:54:49      80.57
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:20:08      83.69*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:14:16      83.53*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:16:58      81.83

Brahim Carmen                     1-01-73   38   F          90.56    25 Ovrl     4 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        5:13:35      83.78
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:22:41      88.09
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:30:51      91.29*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:19:00      90.40*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:24:19      89.98*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:02:23      85.78

Brahm Leslie                      1-01-72   39   F          80.88    183 Ovrl   37 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:15:28      74.99*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:08:19      81.16*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:10:13      86.51*

Brainard Lesley                   1-01-71   40   F          94.46    3 Ovrl      1 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:09:16      93.01*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:31:47      92.00*+
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:18:31      90.21
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:12:58      91.50+
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:13:07      98.37*

Brashears Nancy                   1-01-76   35   F          70.48    473 Ovrl   85 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             3:04:40      62.90
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:55:58      62.33
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:09:16      67.40*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:09:47      70.15*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:44:30      73.89*

Bratcher Lisi                     1-01-76   35   F          85.70    88 Ovrl    19 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:17:50      86.62*
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        6:03:42      72.24
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:22:49      84.87*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:10:57      85.61*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:48:41      74.08
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:34:07      80.67
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:22:41      84.01
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              6:02:12      76.51
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:46:31      78.64

Bridges Emily                     1-01-96   15   F          78.68    221 Ovrl    6 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI2REMEMBER COLLINS HILL SUPER SPRINT TRI0:55:11      87.55*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:31:05      72.17*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:17:16      76.32*

Bright Ashlee                     1-01-78   33   F          65.41    608 Ovrl  109 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:37:42      63.50*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:32:24      63.82*
         TRI RED TRIATHLON                         1:28:28      68.92*

Brooks Alexis                     1-01-73   38   F          76.31    297 Ovrl   56 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:43:30      76.23*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:29:42      76.25*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:55:05      71.79
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:39:15      76.46*

Brosius Stephanie                 1-01-88   23   F          66.67    580 Ovrl   24 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:55:00      70.85*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:40:14      64.33*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:47:08      64.84*

Broughton Tara                    1-01-83   28   F          62.10    661 Ovrl   82 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               2:05:39      61.06*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:53:26      62.74*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:31:44      62.50*

Browders Anna                     1-01-77   34   F          62.86    648 Ovrl  114 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:48:47      64.61*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:46:32      60.79*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:41:22      60.54
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:49:57      63.18*

Brown Bridget                     1-01-85   26   F          85.79    86 Ovrl    19 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:34:45      84.15*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:37:20      83.23*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                0:58:15      90.01*

Brown Karen                       1-01-72   39   F          80.17    196 Ovrl   39 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:53:54      80.68*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:18:15      80.04*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:43:20      76.93
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:25:09      79.77*

Bruhl Angela                      1-01-84   27   F          83.68    125 Ovrl   27 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:24:17      85.62*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:41:17      80.39*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:49:40     85.03*

Brush Lisa                        1-01-76   35   F          75.69    311 Ovrl   60 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:55:11      73.31*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:23:23      77.74*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:24:50      76.01*

Bryant Kathleen                   1-01-70   41   F          55.20    724 Ovrl  144 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 2:16:10      52.09
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             2:12:21      51.68
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         2:05:23      53.83*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            2:04:21      53.93*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:47:25      57.84*

Bryce Amy                         1-01-73   38   F          68.03    550 Ovrl  101 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:24:03      63.49
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:21:03      65.38
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:46:31      67.72*
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:20:41      68.66*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:50:24      67.71*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:37:54      63.97

Bullard Pauline                   1-01-64   47   F          63.12    643 Ovrl   85 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:43:58      62.35*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:54:44      69.63*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           16:02:41     57.38*

Bump Jodi                         1-01-74   37   F          77.72    248 Ovrl   48 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:40:33      74.89*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:45:39      83.13*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:15:09     75.14*

Bunting Holly                     1-01-55   56   F          63.70    634 Ovrl   17 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:26:48      61.48
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:52:24      64.17*
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:25:58      64.44*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:59:37      62.49*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:44:20      61.64

Burchett Sharon                   1-01-59   52   F          75.01    333 Ovrl   19 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:20:20      73.35*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:27:57      77.77*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:25:08      72.87
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:50:02      73.90*

Burks Sandy                       1-01-61   50   F          76.60    280 Ovrl   14 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:14:29      71.65
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:21:54      74.68*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:22:04      81.46*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:52:11      73.65*

Burnett Sarah                     1-01-85   26   F          64.06    630 Ovrl   79 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:21:58      64.65*
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           2:00:55      64.07*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:36:41      63.47*

Butler Caroline                   1-01-63   48   F          80.98    180 Ovrl   24 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:24:14      76.55*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRI IT ON                 0:52:30      90.00*+
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:18:38      76.38*

Butts Maribeth                    1-01-86   25   F          60.45    675 Ovrl   84 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        3:18:45      53.77*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:39:37      65.07*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:40:15      62.52*

Byers Janet                       1-01-66   45   F          75.48    317 Ovrl   40 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:23:45      72.35*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:15:37      80.33*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:27:26      73.75*

Byrd Katie                        1-01-81   30   F          82.13    148 Ovrl   27 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:14:57      81.04*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:51:04      73.05
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:18:21      82.30*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:36:55      77.53
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:12:18      83.06*

Caldwell Becky                    1-01-59   52   F          72.46    403 Ovrl   26 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:34:52      72.10*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:34:24      71.04
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:07:32      73.43*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:27:38      70.02
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:29:44      71.86*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:26:51      70.62

Callahan Harriet                  1-01-49   62   F          57.30    706 Ovrl   14 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        2:10:23      55.44*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:57:17      57.30*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   3:27:39      59.15*

Cameron Catherine                 1-01-75   36   F          69.06    522 Ovrl   96 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:39:58      65.53*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:25:28      67.08*
         TRI RED TRIATHLON                         1:21:45      74.58*

Camp Natalie                      1-01-66   45   F          76.43    292 Ovrl   36 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:26:19      75.89*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:55:02      74.19*
         TRI RED TRIATHLON                         1:16:58      79.21*

Campbell Dreama                   1-01-73   38   F          83.86    123 Ovrl   27 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:48:14      79.73
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:54:32      84.42*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:43:46      84.09*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:29:41      83.06*

Campbell Jinx                     1-01-64   47   F          75.56    314 Ovrl   39 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:55:30      74.20*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:00:32      77.01*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:43:02      70.16
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:57:06      72.11
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:32:31      72.64
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:42:46      75.47*

Campen Lara                       1-01-71   40   F          77.51    252 Ovrl   45 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:05:18      74.33*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:38:33      78.42*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       6:09:18      79.77*

Canada Rebeccah                   1-01-78   33   F          74.82    336 Ovrl   59 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:05:27      74.16*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:08:59      72.87*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     1:00:25      77.44*

Canavan Nicole                    1-01-70   41   F          80.37    188 Ovrl   30 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        6:26:03      68.06
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:42:38      77.28*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:44:11      83.87*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:37:10      79.95*

Canterbury Nancy                  1-01-60   51   F          68.01    551 Ovrl   38 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:51:19      62.37
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:43:32      64.91*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:04:36      69.92*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:14:47      69.21*

Carey Deborah                     1-01-75   36   F          81.97    155 Ovrl   31 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:31:43      79.25*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:46:56      78.97
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:56:30      83.96*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:38:22      82.69*

Carey Miner Caitlin               1-01-79   32   F          85.45    92 Ovrl    19 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:29:53      86.66*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:36:23      88.06*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:19:00      81.62*

Carlile Sandy                     1-01-67   44   F          77.84    246 Ovrl   42 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:25:43      79.71*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:46:25      80.15*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:30:04     73.65*

Carmichael Lindsay                1-01-85   26   F          72.42    407 Ovrl   59 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:51:26      69.53*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:49:23      74.19*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:52:41      73.55*

Carson Peggy                      1-01-48   63   F          68.39    537 Ovrl    4 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:38:36      69.37*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:40:00      67.06
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:26:01      68.56*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:32:23      67.25*

Carter Janet                      1-01-78   33   F          80.33    190 Ovrl   35 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:57:44      79.82*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:55:30      82.87*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:48:50      78.29*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:08:16     75.85

Cary Lynn                         1-01-73   38   F          66.89    577 Ovrl  105 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:16:09      69.59*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:48:04      69.17*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:28:58      61.92*

Casciere Audrey                   1-01-85   26   F          70.05    491 Ovrl   67 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:18:32      67.95
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      3:14:07      63.74
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             7:40:52      61.96
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:36:19      65.02
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:36:44      59.70
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:12:24      69.56*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:36:24      66.72
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:34:20      70.87*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       7:02:34      69.72*

Cassell Amanda                    1-01-79   32   F          88.85    47 Ovrl    11 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:29:39      80.34
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:15:25      78.91
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:23:42      86.06*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:14:40      90.00*+
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:24:57      84.74
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:25:37      90.50*+

Cates Audrey                      1-01-83   28   F          68.18    545 Ovrl   73 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:25:44      71.98*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:05:17      74.32*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:34:36      58.23*

Catt Martine                      1-01-79   32   F          78.32    229 Ovrl   42 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:16:40      76.86*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:36:12      79.80*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:47:21      75.11
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:31:16      78.30*

Cermak Tracy                      1-01-82   29   F          68.46    534 Ovrl   70 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:21:55      68.20*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:30:03      65.49
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:36:11      68.10*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:08:02      69.06*

Chambers Lori                     1-01-82   29   F          82.06    150 Ovrl   31 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:18:47      82.28*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:44:34      83.68*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:23:19      80.23*

Chamblin Mary Hopkin              1-01-63   48   F          73.03    386 Ovrl   50 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:39:58      72.31*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:34:04      71.44*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:55:39      75.33*

Chandler Barbara                  1-01-63   48   F          88.65    49 Ovrl     2 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:37:07      85.13
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:17:27      88.31*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:17:30      86.53*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:31:08      91.12*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:09:22      85.01
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:35:00      84.48

Chatfield Sheryl                  1-01-63   48   F          83.15    133 Ovrl   15 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:12:17      80.78*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:41:31      83.18*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:33:09      85.50*

Chenette Heather                  1-01-86   25   F          83.91    120 Ovrl   25 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:42:30      84.74*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:37:00      82.71
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:13:26      82.76*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:42:11      84.22*

Choi Shuk Yi                      1-01-69   42   F          67.62    564 Ovrl  111 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:16:19      63.60
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:23:33      67.65*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:45:48      70.59*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                3:12:25      64.62*

Christy Jennifer                  1-01-70   41   F          83.66    126 Ovrl   18 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:28:43      84.47*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:17:04      84.11*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:29:03      82.41*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:40:53      81.39
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:20:29     74.60

Chrzanowski Nicole                1-01-96   15   F          78.36    228 Ovrl    8 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:21:47      76.58*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:43:28      63.53
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:23:52      73.17
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:23:16      77.44*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:15:40      81.06*

Clark Nicole                      1-01-71   40   F          84.69    109 Ovrl   16 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:46:04      78.41
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:15:06      74.02
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:35:54      80.52*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:02:37      83.73*
         GHOST CHASE TRIATHLON                     0:53:53      89.81*

Clark Samantha                    1-01-89   22   F          89.81    33 Ovrl     2 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:14:01      87.12*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:24:12      90.81*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:29:17      91.50*+

Clark-mcmahon Nancy               1-01-70   41   F          68.66    531 Ovrl  101 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:56:53      66.60
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:40:35      66.67
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:26:28      66.70*
         TRI TOCCOA YMCA SPRINT TRIATHLON          1:26:47      68.45*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:06:12      70.83*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           14:48:35     62.17

Clayton Lauren                    1-01-86   25   F          84.21    118 Ovrl   24 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:06:56      88.03*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:04:00      78.54*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:01:25      86.06*

Clements Karen                    1-01-73   38   F          69.49    505 Ovrl   89 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:37:43      69.99*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:48:41      70.60*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:11:18      67.88*

Clements Laura                    1-01-58   53   F          46.62    736 Ovrl   57 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               2:51:29      44.74*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   2:05:44      48.78*
         USAT CLUB NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS          3:41:43      46.35*

Cloinger Rhonnda                  1-01-62   49   F          84.59    112 Ovrl   12 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:41:36      82.77*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:39:22      86.41*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:28:18      84.58*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:30:27      82.64
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:44:08      79.78
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:45:41      79.15

Cochran Muriel                    1-01-62   49   F          63.96    631 Ovrl   84 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:32:38      63.61*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:31:34      64.40*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:29:47      63.86*

Coe Beth                          1-01-66   45   F          81.08    175 Ovrl   22 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:07:44      82.96*
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:44:45      75.11
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:20:57      77.37*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:20:37      82.92*

Coggin Marissa                    1-01-86   25   F          70.17    487 Ovrl   65 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:42:44      65.41
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:20:50      69.45*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:14:52      64.60
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:51:16      69.40*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:13:10      71.66*

Cohen Marcie                      1-01-70   41   F          65.96    592 Ovrl  117 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:02:17      65.96*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:07:49      66.06*
         ANNIE OAKLEY SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:12:07      65.84*

Colburn Catherine                 1-01-72   39   F          65.71    598 Ovrl  107 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:40:14      64.67*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:35:16      67.68*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:33:56      61.17
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:40:31      64.76*

Collier Paige                     1-01-71   40   F          60.54    672 Ovrl  135 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:43:32      56.91*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:53:29      60.27*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:33:44      64.43*

Collins Rebecca                   1-01-82   29   F          62.82    649 Ovrl   80 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:14:09      61.93*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:23:11      61.50*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:38:52      65.03*

Colville Katie                    1-01-92   19   F          80.25    193 Ovrl    4 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:39:05      75.58
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:45:55      83.00*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:23:12      78.73*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:45:01      78.69
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:54:36      75.00
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:52:51      79.02*

Cook Vanessa                      1-01-87   24   F          78.18    234 Ovrl   12 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:46:53      74.69
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:49:06      81.44*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:52:31      75.27*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:33:13      77.84*

Cooksey Emily                     1-01-56   55   F          70.27    483 Ovrl   12 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:16:02      64.05*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:51:18      69.38*
         GHOST CHASE TRIATHLON                     1:02:32      77.38*

Coombs Jody                       1-01-51   60   F          72.07    423 Ovrl    2 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:27:26      74.14*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:29:37      71.95*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:00:06      67.55
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  3:06:45      70.12*

Coomer Michele                    1-01-71   40   F          69.33    517 Ovrl   99 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:53:27      67.16
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:59:47      68.80*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:24:24      71.97*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:32:15      58.87
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:35:57      67.20*

Corbett Elizabeth                 1-01-67   44   F          73.18    381 Ovrl   70 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:50:14      74.02*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:45:04      71.08*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     1:02:51      74.44*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:58:10      69.78

Corbin Shannan                    1-01-70   41   F          60.77    670 Ovrl  134 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:59:31      56.23*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:30:33      64.97*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:22:35      61.10*

Cortjens Lauren                   1-01-84   27   F          84.76    107 Ovrl   21 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:10:17      83.84*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:20:01      85.48*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:31:34      82.91
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:05:14      84.98*

Cowperthwait Carrie               1-01-73   38   F          72.05    426 Ovrl   79 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:49:57      70.75*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:53:09      71.81*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:52:27      73.60*

Cox-schilling Pam                 1-01-60   51   F          82.38    141 Ovrl    6 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:32:41      83.46*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:32:07      79.04*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:17:42      77.60
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:25:07      84.65*

Craig Linden                      1-01-63   48   F          67.93    553 Ovrl   72 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:14:45      64.94*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:52:29      66.40*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     1:04:34      72.46*

Craven Mindy                      1-01-82   29   F          87.21    67 Ovrl    15 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:06:45      91.00*+
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:45:59      82.96*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:34:33      80.85
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:27:17      82.61
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:29:21      87.68*

Creel Mary                        1-01-55   56   F          75.12    328 Ovrl    8 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:25:47      75.56*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:57:00      77.80*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:50:37      71.99*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  3:02:53      71.60

Crenshaw Shyla                    1-01-98   13   F          64.73    623 Ovrl    4 12-13
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - SPR             1:05:15      69.61*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:52:15      60.93*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:51:35      60.10
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:36:22      63.65*

Cross Kim                         1-01-77   34   F          77.33    262 Ovrl   49 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:23:57      77.21*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:36:35      79.44*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:25:36      75.33*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:21:39      73.56

Crumley Ginny                     1-01-59   52   F          81.06    177 Ovrl    9 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:44:56      75.02
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:34:28      83.01*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:48:43      81.62*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:46:43      78.55*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:11:08     75.55

Czabaranek Eileen                 1-01-86   25   F          79.52    206 Ovrl   34 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:31:06      81.77*
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:39:15      81.77*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:10:04      75.03*

Dabney Devon                      1-01-96   15   F          92.16    10 Ovrl     1 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:08:14      91.79*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:13:02      90.01
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:09:42      93.00*+
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:13:08      91.70*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:07:09      91.38
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:07:56      90.29

Daffin Bridget                    1-01-90   21   F          71.91    433 Ovrl   19 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:11:18      62.85
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:01:00      69.79*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:26:24      71.02*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:54:39      74.93*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:33:53      65.85

Dalton Martha                     1-01-70   41   F          71.68    443 Ovrl   84 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:34:06      71.73*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:19:35      74.10*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:26:46      69.22*

Danias Kelly                      1-01-67   44   F          72.06    425 Ovrl   79 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:17:29      68.39
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      3:05:50      66.59
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:41:17      73.80*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             7:00:45      67.95
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:02:21      70.96*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:23:13      71.42*

Daniel Meg                        1-01-64   47   F          64.78    622 Ovrl   83 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:28:10      66.83*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             3:06:22      66.88*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:39:05      60.62*

Dannelly Ashley                   1-01-88   23   F          76.01    303 Ovrl   14 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:12:59      75.90*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:39:14      75.33*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:05:34      76.81*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:31:50      70.03
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:30:19      74.02

Danzig Patricia                   1-01-65   46   F          71.50    448 Ovrl   59 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:22:43      71.23*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:35:46      68.64
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:47:20      71.48*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:55:04      71.78*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:13:30      67.11
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:21:34      70.29

Davis Janie                       1-01-64   47   F          88.63    50 Ovrl     3 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:09:28      79.81
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:11:41      90.43*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:34:47      88.97*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:14:33      86.49*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:32:46      85.72
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:06:29     82.88

Davis Johnna                      1-01-69   42   F          72.52    401 Ovrl   73 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:23:59      72.33*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:04:27      74.66*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                3:00:20      68.95
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:07:33      70.57*

Davis Valerie                     1-01-83   28   F          78.13    236 Ovrl   36 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:17:02      84.15*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:46:35      75.01*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:53:55      75.24*

Dawe Margaret                     1-01-65   46   F          58.51    692 Ovrl   89 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:42:59      51.46
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:49:54      53.61
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             2:02:05      56.02*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               2:12:49      57.77*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:48:36      61.75*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:50:43      55.40
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:49:10      52.52

Deantonio Rosemary                1-01-80   31   F          69.99    494 Ovrl   91 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:28:35      66.52*
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         3:22:16      66.13
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:04:29      74.65*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:16:56      68.82*

Deaton Kristin                    1-01-81   30   F          75.98    304 Ovrl   58 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:50:39      74.48
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:26:43      74.75*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:58:29      77.15*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:24:48      76.04*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:54:14      69.83

Deboer Stephanie                  1-01-70   41   F          74.71    342 Ovrl   62 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:46:18      74.95*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:44:55      70.61
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:19:28      74.21*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:21:48      74.98*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:56:31      73.57

Dejesus Elaine                    1-01-70   41   F          65.57    605 Ovrl  122 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:31:01      64.79*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:18:16      65.50*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:30:28      66.43*

Delameter Christina               1-01-76   35   F          78.02    239 Ovrl   46 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:43:56      71.68*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      7:21:00      62.96
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:29:31      72.03*
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON II - SPR            1:31:16      90.35*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:35:53     67.71

Dendy Gigi                        1-01-74   37   F          76.58    283 Ovrl   54 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:48:44      71.26
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:56:02      78.23*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:25:58      75.01*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:51:10      76.50*

Dillard Miriam                    1-01-81   30   F          56.43    714 Ovrl  119 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:52:30      51.71*
         ANNIE OAKLEY SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:25:02      55.84*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:44:27      61.73*

Dillon Denise                     1-01-64   47   F          85.79    87 Ovrl     9 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:29:05      86.13*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:34:59      88.85*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:11:34      82.40*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:38:38      81.86

Dinkin Shelly                     1-01-60   51   F          72.87    394 Ovrl   24 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - SPR             1:38:45      81.22*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:27:13      60.66
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:24:58      73.12*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:43:41      64.26*

Docsa Amy                         1-01-70   41   F          79.23    214 Ovrl   37 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:36:17      69.79
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:09:12      75.71*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:58:46      73.36
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:37:21      79.32*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:03:25      82.67*

Doehrman Karen                    1-01-66   45   F          79.16    215 Ovrl   27 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        6:02:25      72.49
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:49:04      71.12
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:43:26      79.68*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:55:11      78.61*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:21:25      79.20*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              6:16:24      73.63
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:22:51     74.36

Doepke Teri                       1-01-75   36   F          56.98    709 Ovrl  120 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:54:50      61.77*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            2:01:43      55.10*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:56:55      53.06
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:49:04      54.07*

Dorsch Carla                      1-01-79   32   F          79.33    213 Ovrl   39 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:27:41      78.65*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:53:14      78.60*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:21:17      80.73*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:48:23     71.89

Dowden Mary Elaine                1-01-44   67   F          56.04    716 Ovrl    3 65-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:37:15      54.87*
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:42:09      51.88
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      4:01:08      51.32
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     2:09:48      57.59*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:52:32      55.65*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             4:13:15      51.09

Droppleman Beth                   1-01-64   47   F          70.38    476 Ovrl   63 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:07:25      69.04*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:28:02      70.47*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:55:27      71.62*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:31:22      66.28

Drown Jaime                       1-01-82   29   F          74.76    339 Ovrl   50 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:24:06      72.97*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:28:04      73.22*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:28:57      78.09*

Duguay Mary                       1-01-49   62   F          67.86    556 Ovrl    5 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:24:09      70.02*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:42:13      66.91*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:26:38      66.64*

Dulski Theresa                    1-01-83   28   F          57.44    705 Ovrl   87 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:48:27      57.20*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:44:20      57.89*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      7:33:16      57.23*

Duncan Heather                    1-01-77   34   F          59.13    685 Ovrl  116 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      8:28:50      54.57*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:52:13      57.76*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:31:40      65.06*

Dunker Kimberly                   1-01-84   27   F          90.05    31 Ovrl     8 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          2:42:18      86.22
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:21:25      91.50*+
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:14:02      88.48*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:25:13      90.18*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:12:40      82.65

Dunn Ella                         1-01-65   46   F          77.39    259 Ovrl   33 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:47:27      74.63*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:21:35      79.04*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:46:47      78.52*

Dunn Traci                        1-01-80   31   F          72.46    404 Ovrl   75 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:35:07      70.88*
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:42:37      75.50*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:23:50      70.34
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:02:53      71.01*

Durham Colleen                    1-01-82   29   F          80.31    191 Ovrl   32 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:06:35      75.74
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:44:26      78.92
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:27:30      80.33*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:49:04      81.45*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:51:46      72.75
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:21:40      78.96
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:40:25      75.84
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:45:28      79.14*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:20:52      74.27

Durrett Michelle                  1-01-64   47   F          71.29    451 Ovrl   60 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:58:09      69.97*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:08:03      73.23*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:06:59      70.68*

Dwyer Margaret                    1-01-65   46   F          67.65    562 Ovrl   75 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:15:24      70.47*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:16:32      66.07*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:30:35      66.41*

Earley Melissa                    1-01-74   37   F          86.97    69 Ovrl    14 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:07:44      86.99*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:24:56      90.35*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:08:37      83.55*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:26:57     80.41

Ederington Hagy Melissa           1-01-68   43   F          83.27    132 Ovrl   19 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:48:42      80.15*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:12:11      83.09*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:29:12      86.57*

Eldridge Kelli                    1-01-70   41   F          41.99    738 Ovrl  148 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            1:28:05      44.24*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         2:38:10      40.98*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           2:27:25      40.74*

Elfrink Chloe                     1-01-81   30   F          81.56    163 Ovrl   31 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:30:42      82.14*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:42:23      81.09*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:53:26      76.81
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:18:26      81.46*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:56:18     71.16

Elkins Lora                       1-01-59   52   F          70.70    466 Ovrl   33 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:24:59      69.33*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:35:57      71.28*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:28:18      66.79
         TRI TOCCOA YMCA SPRINT TRIATHLON          1:23:05      71.49*

Elliott Nina                      1-01-82   29   F          88.96    44 Ovrl    12 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  1:55:49      91.50*+
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:30:52      85.77*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:28:48      89.60*

Elmer Julie                       1-01-70   41   F          82.58    139 Ovrl   20 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:43:15      70.01
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:17:37      83.51*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:39:44      86.21*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:22:39      78.02*

Ely Dawn                          1-01-66   45   F          56.53    713 Ovrl   91 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           2:02:22      53.72*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  4:08:47      50.52
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:56:28      58.24*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:42:18      57.65*

Engelstad Jennifer                1-01-68   43   F          84.98    104 Ovrl   15 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:31:54      86.14*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:31:11      84.14*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:28:27      84.65*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:37:09      83.33
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:46:06      79.04

English Lynne                     1-01-71   40   F          65.33    610 Ovrl  124 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:46:21      67.82*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:33:41      64.44*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:39:26      62.39
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:32:41      61.06
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:47:06      63.72*

Erpelding Tricia                  1-01-71   40   F          79.48    207 Ovrl   36 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:53:18      77.18*
         USAT CLUB NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS          2:18:16      74.32*
         KING OF THE SMOKIES TRIATHLON             1:26:24      86.94*

Eubanks Rachel                    1-01-81   30   F          86.72    74 Ovrl    16 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:13:41      76.81
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:52:38      87.46*
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:43:18      90.00*+
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:35:14      75.90
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:17:59      82.68*

Evans Ashley                      1-01-87   24   F          82.67    137 Ovrl    9 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:34:11      77.98*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:10:44      85.88*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:56:12      70.92
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:35:37      84.15*

Evans Lisa                        1-01-60   51   F          76.57    284 Ovrl   15 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:44:12      73.22*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:15:58      79.96*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:51:06      76.53*

Ewing Emile                       1-01-88   23   F          84.93    106 Ovrl    5 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:02:12      89.06*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:41:34      80.37*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:40:03      85.34*

Ewing Wendy                       1-01-63   48   F          85.32    98 Ovrl    11 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:15:03      86.37*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:15:30      81.28
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:15:14      81.53*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                0:59:32      88.07*

Farell Teresa                     1-01-68   43   F          82.05    151 Ovrl   23 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:36:53      78.87
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:31:49      81.41*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:20:05      80.31
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:20:25      83.13*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       6:00:59      81.61*

Fawcett Danelle                   1-01-72   39   F          73.01    389 Ovrl   72 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:10:23      66.02*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:04:50      74.50*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       6:15:11      78.52*

Fejfar Wendy                      1-01-78   33   F          74.79    338 Ovrl   60 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:47:06      71.95*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:33:17      69.71
         ANNIE OAKLEY SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:04:19      73.83*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:22:03      78.59*

Ferguson Smith Katrina            1-01-69   42   F          80.02    200 Ovrl   35 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:19:18      74.30
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:30:07      75.90
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:38:29      68.10
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:19:08      78.40*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:43:24      76.90*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:06:04      84.75*

Finley Kara                       1-01-73   38   F          72.23    417 Ovrl   78 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:22:03      71.81*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:07:32      73.43*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:22:32      71.45*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:07:24      70.60

Finley Margaret                   1-01-74   37   F          93.09    7 Ovrl      1 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:01:51      91.50+
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           0:59:37      93.00*+
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:07:32      94.28*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        1:56:09      92.00*+
         ANNIE OAKLEY SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       0:52:28      90.50+

Finnegan Becky                    1-01-75   36   F          75.53    315 Ovrl   61 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:06:20      73.18*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:32:19      80.90*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:51:26      72.52*

Firestone Shari                   1-01-71   40   F          76.59    281 Ovrl   52 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:17:59      75.56*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:45:33      75.29
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:25:31      76.87*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:19:19      77.33*

Fitts Mary Ben                    1-01-69   42   F          76.83    274 Ovrl   48 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:21:58      79.08*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:43:53      74.24*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:49:43      77.16*

Fladung Dianne                    1-01-69   42   F          88.23    56 Ovrl     8 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:05:30      81.47
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:09:57      81.55
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:23:53      89.11*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:15:38      82.81
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:55:32      73.72
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:27:12      73.76
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:17:34      86.18*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:50:36      84.03
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:20:42      89.41*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:50:00      80.35

Fleming Gin                       1-01-80   31   F          88.18    58 Ovrl    13 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:18:37      83.62
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:09:02      90.00*+
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:15:29      86.78*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:36:07      83.18
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:35:40      87.75*

Fogarty Lauren                    1-01-81   30   F          74.53    348 Ovrl   62 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:00:35      69.60
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:04:47      74.52*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:51:35      73.23*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:04:23      70.43
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:42:03      75.83*

Fogarty Nobuko                    1-01-70   41   F          65.60    604 Ovrl  121 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:44:38      62.83*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:34:16      64.27*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:29:09      69.69*

Ford Susan                        1-01-65   46   F          81.58    162 Ovrl   19 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:24:24      85.59*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:34:06      80.68*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:44:05     78.46*

Fort Jo                           1-01-62   49   F          75.37    320 Ovrl   41 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:50:43      76.84*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:25:23      75.92*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:07:46      73.34*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:29:40      71.91

Fossum Pat                        1-01-36   75   F          60.10    678 Ovrl    1 75-79
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:48:06      59.96*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:49:50      58.71*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  3:45:13      58.14
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      2:05:19      61.62*

Foster Melissa                    1-01-60   51   F          82.84    136 Ovrl    5 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:56:40      81.24*
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:21:37      86.12*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:14:51      81.15*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:19:12      77.48
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:26:54      79.94

Fowler Regina                     1-01-61   50   F          71.56    445 Ovrl   31 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:28:21      70.89*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:50:22      69.67*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:54:32      74.14*

Fox Lora                          1-01-71   40   F          81.42    169 Ovrl   27 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:57:50      79.60*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:15:57      79.98*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:04:20      67.79
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:22:01      84.70*

Fox Missy                         1-01-74   37   F          71.71    442 Ovrl   81 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:32:44      70.64*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:56:00      73.78*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:13:13      70.69*

Fox Richelle                      1-01-75   36   F          84.27    117 Ovrl   25 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:19:11      74.41
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:29:49      83.20*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:12:11      84.97*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:34:44      84.63*

Franklund Lisa                    1-01-72   39   F          65.66    602 Ovrl  108 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:11:53      62.66*
         ANNIE OAKLEY SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:12:53      65.15*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:33:13      69.17*

Frechette Kimberly                1-01-65   46   F          64.79    621 Ovrl   82 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI2REMEMBER COLLINS HILL SUPER SPRINT TRI1:02:03      77.86*
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          4:13:26      55.22*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:36:12      61.30*

Frederick Carla                   1-01-80   31   F          69.75    500 Ovrl   93 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:55:31      68.50*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:41:20      66.23*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:26:59      74.52*

Fromdahl Laura                    1-01-71   40   F          80.80    185 Ovrl   28 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:13:31      72.59*
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:09:24      79.82*
         RAMBLIN ROSE ROCK HILL TRIATHLON          0:53:09      90.00*+

Fuentes Savannah                  1-01-83   28   F          86.93    70 Ovrl    16 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:00:03      88.87*
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        5:12:00      84.21*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:17:50      87.70*

Gale Ld                           1-01-69   42   F          68.37    538 Ovrl  105 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:05:58      65.43*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:33:06      69.63*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:32:02      70.06*

Gallivan Katie                    1-01-75   36   F          65.54    606 Ovrl  109 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:37:50      54.55
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:47:16      58.39*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:14:11      67.89*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:35:01      70.36*

Gann Elizabeth                    1-01-71   40   F          72.17    420 Ovrl   77 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             3:20:34      62.15
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:24:37      69.69*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:49:36      70.45*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:08:40      76.35*

Gardner Kristine                  1-01-60   51   F          68.16    547 Ovrl   37 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:48:36      66.56*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:28:32      62.75*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:42:43      75.18*

Garner Amy                        1-01-60   51   F          77.49    254 Ovrl   13 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:39:22      75.45*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:25:30      73.44
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:50:26      76.46*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:32:28      80.57*

Garrard Judith                    1-01-47   64   F          60.76    671 Ovrl    9 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:53:09      68.47*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:43:06      57.20*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:41:17      56.61*

Garrett Jan                       1-01-65   46   F          81.31    172 Ovrl   21 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:11:23      74.76
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:43:06      75.87
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:31:50      81.40*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:45:46      78.06
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:20:25      83.13*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       6:10:59      79.41*

Gartman Johanna                   1-01-94   17   F          92.83    9 Ovrl      2 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:14:05      91.00*+
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:04:54      96.50*+
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:07:26      91.00*

Gartman Sarah                     1-01-97   14   F          84.66    110 Ovrl    3 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:17:10      87.36*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:13:33      85.15*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:15:19      81.47*

Gelber Nan                        1-01-81   30   F          83.30    131 Ovrl   24 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        5:29:23      79.76*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:36:09      88.19*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:14:00     81.96*

Gerrity Denise                    1-01-88   23   F          86.63    76 Ovrl     3 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:37:26      84.59*
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:18:06      90.00*+
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:16:00      85.29*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:39:07      76.46

Gibney-sherman Sherrie            1-01-55   56   F          59.70    681 Ovrl   21 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:43:51      59.74*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:33:11      58.94*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:48:24      60.43*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:45:58      57.47
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      7:34:15      57.10

Gilbert Katie                     1-01-69   42   F          76.60    279 Ovrl   51 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:22:27      78.62*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:56:34      77.99*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:28:05      73.20*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:22:17      72.99

Gilmour Laura                     1-01-82   29   F          80.29    192 Ovrl   33 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:12:28      78.09
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:08:20      81.14*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:31:12      79.52*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:13:13      80.21*

Glasgow Krissa                    1-01-72   39   F          70.64    469 Ovrl   84 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             3:04:07      67.70*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:07:47      66.92
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:25:08      72.04*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:59:27      72.16*

Glattes Pam                       1-01-68   43   F          78.78    219 Ovrl   39 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:53:32      72.01*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:41:42      80.31*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:42:35      84.01*

Gleason Jodie                     1-01-68   43   F          80.09    199 Ovrl   34 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:41:46      74.33*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:12:23      83.92*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:14:49      82.02*

Glover Sandy                      1-01-66   45   F          61.74    666 Ovrl   87 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:37:52      60.21
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:47:49      63.44*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:50:40      60.60*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:41:25      61.17*

Goade Sally                       1-01-59   52   F          63.04    644 Ovrl   48 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:32:48      52.31
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      1:02:01      59.96*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       2:07:02      58.79
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     1:13:43      63.47*
         KING OF THE SMOKIES TRIATHLON             1:54:22      65.68*

Golbus Alexa                      1-01-99   12   F          72.26    414 Ovrl    3 12-13
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:16:43      69.56*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:07:11      74.96*

Golbus Ashley                     1-01-99   12   F          72.44    405 Ovrl    2 12-13
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:16:32      69.73*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:07:01      75.15*

Golbus Megan                      1-01-01   10   F          63.12    642 Ovrl    1 10-11
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:23:22      64.01*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:20:56      62.23*

Golbus Sue                        1-01-74   37   F          81.00    179 Ovrl   35 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:07:27      79.12*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:00:28      83.29*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:19:48      80.60*

Gongola Christi                   1-01-65   46   F          81.89    157 Ovrl   18 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:08:06      82.73*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:39:18      78.24
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:23:51      81.57*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:34:24      81.28
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:15:23      81.36*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:44:20      79.69

Goodrum Kay                       1-01-69   42   F          80.11    197 Ovrl   32 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:42:52      80.12*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:47:08      82.39*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:39:46      77.82*

Gould Kim                         1-01-70   41   F          73.31    377 Ovrl   67 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:36:43      77.29*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:28:14      72.89*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:11:52      69.75*

Grabol Danielle                   1-01-82   29   F          86.21    80 Ovrl    17 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:31:43      88.16*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:22:00      83.41
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:31:09      83.16
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:18:31      85.41*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:27:45      85.05*

Graham Ruthie                     1-01-70   41   F          80.49    187 Ovrl   29 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:09:17      76.49
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:23:37      73.79
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:49:31      72.99
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:21:33      76.80*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:12:33      67.20
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:01:38      81.71*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:55:08      82.95*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:17:51      76.34

Grant Christine                   1-01-69   42   F          75.09    329 Ovrl   60 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:06:23      73.88*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:19:18      78.35*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:57:50      73.02*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  3:00:37      72.50

Gray Adrian                       1-01-76   35   F          77.00    270 Ovrl   52 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:58:17      77.24*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:18:57      74.70*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:28:02      79.07*

Greenberg Sherri                  1-01-61   50   F          71.96    431 Ovrl   28 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:14:27      71.18
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             6:36:15      72.06*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:42:56      72.62*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:30:21      71.18*

Greene Caitlee                    1-01-96   15   F          57.12    707 Ovrl   18 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:47:39      54.78*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:38:25      59.45*

Greene Dana                       1-01-68   43   F          78.24    231 Ovrl   41 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:17:15      76.34*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:49:58      76.40*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:16:23      81.98*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:08:21     70.07

Greenhill Judy                    1-01-52   59   F          73.95    365 Ovrl    9 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:15:21      70.33
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:41:52      73.38*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:29:05      72.20*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:27:38      76.28*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:26:30      66.15

Greenhill Shannon                 1-01-75   36   F          89.16    40 Ovrl     8 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:05:45      89.62*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:26:55      85.55
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:25:27      89.79*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:28:42      88.06*

Greenway April                    1-01-92   19   F          57.76    700 Ovrl    8 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:48:22      51.16
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:30:46      56.01*
         ANNIE OAKLEY SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:19:13      59.94*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:44:44      57.35*

Griffith Amy                      1-01-58   53   F          85.45    91 Ovrl     4 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:25:33      85.64*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:33:33      81.86*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:34:59      88.85*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:20:59      80.89

Grimes Traci                      1-01-67   44   F          67.51    567 Ovrl  113 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:25:47      68.69*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:15:15      64.37*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:28:18      69.46*

Grimland Jennifer                 1-01-80   31   F          66.66    581 Ovrl  105 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:24:28      63.18
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:17:52      68.06*
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             7:28:41      63.64
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:33:41      66.85*
         TRI TOCCOA YMCA SPRINT TRIATHLON          1:31:17      65.07*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:48:37      59.75

Guest Gail                        1-01-76   35   F          51.49    734 Ovrl  123 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:53:11      50.00*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  4:07:38      48.55*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:54:56      55.91*

Gurd Katherine                    1-01-78   33   F          58.84    687 Ovrl  117 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:45:28      53.33
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:42:53      56.39*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:33:05      63.35*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:50:29      56.78*

Guscette Ally                     1-01-90   21   F          67.72    560 Ovrl   22 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:20:06      60.27*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRI IT ON                 0:59:11      79.84*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:35:16      63.04*

Hackett Sue                       1-01-69   42   F          76.52    288 Ovrl   54 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:50:52      73.56*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:51:57      80.09*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:52:31      75.91*

Hackler Sarah                     1-01-77   34   F          72.59    400 Ovrl   74 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:23:43      70.38
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:33:42      71.57
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:11:39      71.85*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:23:35      74.22*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:25:32      71.71*

Hale Nancy                        1-01-66   45   F          78.14    235 Ovrl   31 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:20:56      80.09*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:50:51      80.60*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:57:36      73.73*

Hall Alison                       1-01-89   22   F          67.07    575 Ovrl   23 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:25:46      64.64*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:36:52      67.62*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:26:13      68.93*

Hall Kathryn                      1-01-87   24   F          75.13    327 Ovrl   16 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:45:41      73.43*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:22:51      72.49*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:51:52      79.48*

Hall Pamela                       1-01-60   51   F          66.31    585 Ovrl   41 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:50:09      67.63*
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:56:18      65.89*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      7:04:29      65.41*

Hambrick Jessica                  1-01-80   31   F          66.70    579 Ovrl  104 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:10:38      65.17*
         ANNIE OAKLEY SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:12:00      65.95*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:33:28      68.99*

Hamilton Carol                    1-01-52   59   F          62.49    654 Ovrl   19 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:40:11      58.81*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:44:06      64.42*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:36:35      64.23*

Hancock Tara                      1-01-81   30   F          62.96    647 Ovrl  113 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        3:05:57      57.47*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:54:06      58.90*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:46:51      72.52*

Hannigan Katie                    1-01-71   40   F          54.18    727 Ovrl  146 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            1:10:22      55.38*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         2:02:27      52.94*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  2:02:08      52.80
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      2:22:25      54.22*

Hanson Michelle                   1-01-87   24   F          83.06    134 Ovrl    8 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:51:34      78.98*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:41:00      85.53*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:34:41      84.66*

Harnett April                     1-01-78   33   F          69.45    507 Ovrl   94 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:24:19      72.04*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:20:19      68.74*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:28:45      59.86
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:23:56      67.56*

Harpring Amanda                   1-01-77   34   F          93.96    4 Ovrl      2 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:03:42      92.50*+
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:12:36      94.00*+
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:11:04      92.50+
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:07:24      91.00+
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:17:17      95.39*

Harris Katherine                  1-01-68   43   F          65.67    601 Ovrl  119 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:17:29      68.39*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:49:58      67.98*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            6:12:50      60.65*

Harris Mandi                      1-01-81   30   F          81.95    156 Ovrl   28 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - SPR             0:52:06      87.18*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:15:26      78.18*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:16:11      80.51*

Harvey Paige                      1-01-80   31   F          77.69    249 Ovrl   46 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:07:36      71.80*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:46:32      79.91*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:57:31      81.34*

Harwood Joy Johnson               1-01-78   33   F          84.14    119 Ovrl   23 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:09:43      81.18*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:15:16      88.07*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:08:28      83.18*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:46:15      79.47

Hathorne Heather                  1-01-77   34   F          64.47    627 Ovrl  111 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI2REMEMBER COLLINS HILL SUPER SPRINT TRI1:08:52      70.15*
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            1:00:33      64.36*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         2:01:31      53.34
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:51:45      54.91
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:49:29      58.90*

Haupfear Laura                    1-01-66   45   F          85.91    85 Ovrl     8 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:08:08      78.32
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:01:51      86.97*
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:35:18      79.68
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:41:06      83.71*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:16:15      82.14
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:16:48      87.04*

Hearn Linda                       1-01-68   43   F          77.29    263 Ovrl   46 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:37:56      78.92*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:52:41      73.14
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:25:11      79.24*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:27:29      73.71*

Heck Kim                          1-01-76   35   F          78.24    232 Ovrl   45 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:34:30      80.68*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:42:20      77.43*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:40:08      76.62*

Heintz Jennifer                   1-01-74   37   F          65.11    613 Ovrl  110 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - SPR             1:06:47      68.01*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:44:55      65.19*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:38:42      62.14*

Helke Kris                        1-01-70   41   F          70.00    492 Ovrl   94 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             6:59:14      68.11*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:42:55      72.63*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:06:51      69.25*

Hemingway Nancy                   1-01-77   34   F          72.41    408 Ovrl   76 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:26:22      68.22*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:31:57      74.38*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:04:34      74.61*

Henderson Meg                     1-01-81   30   F          66.27    586 Ovrl  106 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:34:39      69.10*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:09:57      68.89*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           15:08:21     60.81*

Henritze Terry                    1-01-54   57   F          84.93    105 Ovrl    2 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:28:03      84.19*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:20:15      84.11
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:11:17      86.04*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:17:28      84.56*

Herlong Caroline Kei              1-01-59   52   F          87.72    61 Ovrl     3 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:08:21      78.08
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:06:17      79.95
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:22:02      87.93*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:27:15      85.67*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:14:44      83.80
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:41:47      79.98
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:17:03      83.47
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:20:34      89.55*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:12:28      82.01

Herman Adri                       1-01-53   58   F          70.43    474 Ovrl   11 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:45:16      72.89*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:08:50      72.93*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:11:57      65.46*

Herrington Brenda                 1-01-70   41   F          89.20    39 Ovrl     3 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:23:50      86.66*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:18:19      89.81*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:17:44      86.27
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:27:26      85.23
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:44:37      91.14*

Hicks Chanel                      1-01-84   27   F          57.71    702 Ovrl   86 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:38:47      59.70*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:39:01      61.94*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      8:23:42      51.50*

Hicks Kimberly                    1-01-71   40   F          80.09    198 Ovrl   33 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:30:28      82.56*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:32:16      81.65*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:57:18      76.06*

Hicks Lauri                       1-01-73   38   F          69.39    511 Ovrl   91 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:48:53      71.15*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:19:23      69.07*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:26:48      67.94*

Hiers Robin                       1-01-66   45   F          53.00    731 Ovrl   93 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:17:22      59.50*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  4:33:39      45.93*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               2:23:13      53.57*

Higgs Tammy                       1-01-65   46   F          62.62    652 Ovrl   86 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:10:42      63.06*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:43:32      61.60*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:50:22      63.21*

Hightower Nikki                   1-01-71   40   F          70.34    481 Ovrl   91 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:22:11      73.91*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:17:40      63.22*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:34:01      73.89*

Hill Jennifer                     1-01-83   28   F          75.28    325 Ovrl   49 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:23:03      72.49*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:26:28      78.06*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:52:28      75.30*

Hill Renee                        1-01-62   49   F          72.06    424 Ovrl   54 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:40:53      66.61*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:02:32      71.69*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:39:29      77.89*

Hillmer Jeannine                  1-01-78   33   F          74.31    353 Ovrl   64 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:22:21      71.55
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:27:44      74.93*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:52:07      73.01*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:45:52      75.00*

Hinson Shelley                    1-01-69   42   F          81.54    166 Ovrl   24 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:42:44      76.04
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:32:22      80.93*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:45:14      78.31
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:21:12      79.21*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:48:43      84.48*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:50:50      73.93
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:07:31      72.84

Hipp Heather                      1-01-77   34   F          77.34    261 Ovrl   48 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:12:00      74.12*
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:09:18      79.94*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:57:29      72.91
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:04:36      77.96*

Hirst Kristen                     1-01-68   43   F          80.21    195 Ovrl   31 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:13:23      80.29*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:25:18      80.18*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:15:40      77.94
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:21:43      80.16*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:12:47      78.77

Hitchcock Patti                   1-01-62   49   F          71.77    437 Ovrl   56 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:25:25      68.98*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - SPR             1:00:59      74.48*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:11:41      71.84*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:29:29      68.54
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:17:29      68.71

Hixon Nikki                       1-01-70   41   F          56.58    712 Ovrl  141 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           2:18:05      56.11*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         2:00:47      55.88*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:42:06      57.76*

Hobson Leigh Ann                  1-01-68   43   F          54.64    726 Ovrl  145 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        2:19:05      51.97*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:51:16      57.95*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:51:12      54.01*

Hodge Christeen                   1-01-81   30   F          87.37    65 Ovrl    14 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:23:11      68.03
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:15:44      88.58*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:07:55      83.54*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:20:02      90.00*+

Hohwald Sarah                     1-01-87   24   F          71.49    449 Ovrl   20 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:38:04      68.38*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:02:56      75.28*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:57:29      70.80*

Holden Lindsey                    1-01-83   28   F          60.08    679 Ovrl   85 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:12:57      63.10*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:37:45      57.39*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:56:15      59.75*

Hollada Marietta                  1-01-69   42   F          63.19    640 Ovrl  126 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:37:41      60.32*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:42:00      56.62
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:28:23      66.08*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:50:39      63.16*

Holmes Cathy                      1-01-65   46   F          65.95    593 Ovrl   77 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        3:10:25      56.12
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:51:31      64.59*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:47:25      62.56*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:40:05      60.01
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:49:35      70.71*

Holmes Marla                      1-01-71   40   F          81.43    168 Ovrl   26 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - SPR             1:33:37      85.67*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:45:24      72.79*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:01:18      71.83
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON II - SPR            1:36:06      85.81*

Honeycutt Madison                 1-01-98   13   F          76.58    282 Ovrl    1 12-13
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:23:20      75.15*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:23:03      79.15*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:25:55      75.45*

Honeycutt Stephanie               1-01-72   39   F          79.76    204 Ovrl   40 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:18:13      78.45*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:00:58      80.86*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:43:44      79.98*

Hopfensperger Kristine            1-01-73   38   F          72.74    398 Ovrl   73 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:04:48      71.04*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:05:38      65.60
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:29:59      68.19*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRI IT ON                 0:59:50      78.97*

Hortis Athena                     1-01-66   45   F          65.37    609 Ovrl   79 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:18:47      63.93*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:45:09      61.17
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:38:34      67.82*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:32:20      64.36*

Hotz Mary                         1-01-88   23   F          81.23    173 Ovrl   10 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:15:08      82.69*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:43:46      79.30*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:17:27      81.71*

Howard Lynn                       1-01-64   47   F          74.63    344 Ovrl   45 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:30:05      72.72*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:19:04      72.51*
         TRI RED TRIATHLON                         1:17:31      78.65*

Howard Sheila                     1-01-66   45   F          77.50    253 Ovrl   32 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:54:26      74.18*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:51:32      80.28*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:19:37      78.04*

Howe Nicole                       1-01-76   35   F          77.45    256 Ovrl   50 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:12:21      67.09*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:46:37      79.77*
         KING OF THE SMOKIES TRIATHLON             1:27:53      85.48*

Hoyer Jennifer                    1-01-68   43   F          77.83    247 Ovrl   43 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:41:06      77.37*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:18:30      78.13*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:47:53      78.00*

Hudgins Morgan                    1-01-91   20   F          74.11    359 Ovrl   17 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:25:59      72.84*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:28:49      72.60
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:52:47      75.16*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:20:48      74.33*

Hughes Sarah                      1-01-83   28   F          78.51    225 Ovrl   35 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:18:43      71.89
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:48:58      79.58*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:43:42      69.71
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:23:03      78.05*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:22:47      77.89*

Hughey Danielle                   1-01-78   33   F          72.80    396 Ovrl   73 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:52:30      72.26*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:22:32      74.31*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:19:50      71.81*

Human Fran                        1-01-57   54   F          71.78    436 Ovrl   30 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:17:47      68.61
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      3:00:37      68.51
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:29:25      70.04*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:10:55      67.78
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:29:56      74.33*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:23:45      70.96*

Humphries Kimberly                1-01-85   26   F          91.14    16 Ovrl     4 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                0:57:36      84.27
         CYSCO CYCLES TRIATHLON                    1:04:06      90.00*+
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:27:25      93.41*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:22:59      90.00*+
         FLINTSTONE TRIATHLON                      0:54:01      90.00+
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:26:43      89.25

Hunnicutt Missy                   1-01-68   43   F          78.37    227 Ovrl   40 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:07:55      78.03*
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:43:47      75.55*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:50:39      81.53*

Hurd Stacey                       1-01-68   43   F          79.14    216 Ovrl   38 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:42:25      76.74
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:49:54      81.05*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:24:06      77.89*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:46:53      78.47*

Hush Ginny                        1-01-58   53   F          58.13    697 Ovrl   53 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               2:08:09      59.87*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:52:51      58.05*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:41:30      56.48*

Hyde Stacey                       1-01-69   42   F          75.01    332 Ovrl   61 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:22:42      68.43
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:17:08      71.88
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:55:15      68.61
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:33:57      69.41
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:01:02      69.77
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:17:01      78.87*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:33:26      71.92*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:49:21      74.25*

Iacobelli Joan                    1-01-55   56   F          65.97    591 Ovrl   14 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:38:50      65.59*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:25:35      66.98*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:38:41      65.34*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:17:01      61.75

Jantzi Stacy                      1-01-75   36   F          59.68    682 Ovrl  118 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:39:44      60.90*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:46:37      57.56*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:46:25      60.59*

Jennings Liane                    1-01-74   37   F          73.96    364 Ovrl   69 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:47:44      77.90*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:41:25      73.64*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:56:44      70.35*

Jessen Karin                      1-01-54   57   F          66.20    587 Ovrl   13 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:19:34      61.01
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:55:58      66.44*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:56:55      63.88*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     1:08:32      68.27*

Johnson Christie                  1-01-78   33   F          72.39    411 Ovrl   77 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:52:53      72.10*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:35:16      69.00
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:05:44      67.67
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:31:57      72.93*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:00:46      72.14*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:23:08      68.96

Johnson Leslie                    1-01-72   39   F          58.65    689 Ovrl  119 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          4:33:05      51.25*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:43:45      63.36*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:41:17      61.34*

Johnston Kathleen                 1-01-60   51   F          90.62    24 Ovrl     1 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:11:27      90.72*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:28:27      92.76*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:09:33      88.23
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:28:03      88.39*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:28:25      88.23

Jones Vicky                       1-01-86   25   F          83.32    130 Ovrl   28 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:34:28      77.84*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:37:34      87.40*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:41:12      84.74*

Joye Jodi                         1-01-59   52   F          72.79    397 Ovrl   25 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:47:53      73.71*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:39:23      76.43*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:29:40     68.23*

June Katie                        1-01-94   17   F          93.50    5 Ovrl      1 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:05:23      90.12
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:27:47      90.51*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:26:05      86.04
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:21:58      97.00*+
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:08:05      86.62
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:09:09      88.70
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:19:38      93.00*+
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:06:44      90.00+

Juneau Cynthia                    1-01-60   51   F          58.43    693 Ovrl   52 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:59:51      55.96*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:40:49      60.84*
         TRI RED TRIATHLON                         1:44:14      58.49*

Kaiser-rehnelt Marda              1-01-75   36   F          91.18    15 Ovrl     3 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:02:29      88.73*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:22:14      84.53
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:03:42      86.38
         ANNIE OAKLEY SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       0:53:18      89.09*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:16:47      95.74*

Kaminski Season                   1-01-80   31   F          79.34    212 Ovrl   38 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:49:11      71.07
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:15:12      80.77*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:53:12      79.51*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:01:31      68.84
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:39:58      77.72*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:34:22      77.58

Kariher Jules                     1-01-70   41   F          88.94    45 Ovrl     5 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:41:19      85.99*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:48:28      89.92*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:24:56      90.92*

Kay Kristi                        1-01-65   46   F          78.24    233 Ovrl   30 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:44:17      75.87*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:27:20      78.32*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:51:01      80.52*

Kellum Donna                      1-01-57   54   F          62.08    662 Ovrl   49 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:17:21      60.92*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:50:40      62.61*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:23:01      59.04
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   3:15:52      62.71*

Kern Cynthia                      1-01-65   46   F          73.02    388 Ovrl   51 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:55:41      68.44
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:25:22      71.88*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:51:36      72.45*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:32:58      74.72*

Kester Kristine                   1-01-65   46   F          92.10    11 Ovrl     1 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:05:54      89.49*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:20:39      92.33*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:18:36      94.48*

Key Trudy                         1-01-74   37   F          72.25    415 Ovrl   76 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:17:34      68.80
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      3:19:11      62.12
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:45:25      70.91*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:34:02      68.40
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:31:47      72.83*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:38:49      73.01*

Kilgren Andrea                    1-01-69   42   F          75.81    306 Ovrl   56 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:20:42      73.01*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - SPR             0:55:46      81.45*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:24:03      72.97*

Kimbell Laurie                    1-01-72   39   F          73.16    382 Ovrl   71 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:45:57      75.11*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:54:23      72.08*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:19:18      72.30*

King Aston Nancy                  1-01-56   55   F          77.38    260 Ovrl    6 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:42:34      70.48
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:40:48      76.39*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:52:27      75.88*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:56:47      74.07
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:36:41      79.87*

King Jacquelyn                    1-01-85   26   F          85.02    103 Ovrl   20 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:39:47      86.18*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:22:16      78.38*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:25:31      90.50*

King Meghan                       1-01-87   24   F          90.80    21 Ovrl     1 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:01:27      86.84
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:22:28      90.64*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:23:39      87.50
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:12:47      90.00*+
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:42:44      91.74*

Kinnunen Stephanie                1-01-66   45   F          74.87    335 Ovrl   44 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:49:18      71.02*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:18:59      78.66*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:54:45      74.94*

Kirby Rayah                       1-01-96   15   F          69.04    523 Ovrl   15 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:32:34      65.62*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:51:13      72.60*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:29:04      68.90*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:45:57      65.56

Kisel Michele                     1-01-82   29   F          84.39    116 Ovrl   23 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:23:54      84.55*
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:26:43      81.06*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:25:17      87.57*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:39:02      76.50
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:47:41      74.60

Kliewer Aimee                     1-01-87   24   F          72.23    418 Ovrl   18 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:48:13      74.10*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:40:56      71.36*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:32:12      69.94
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  3:03:52      71.22*

Klugo Shelby                      1-01-81   30   F          85.61    89 Ovrl    18 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:46:31      82.40
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:12:01      86.96*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:34:10      83.93*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:31:02      83.20
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:01:52      85.93*

Knight Cindy                      1-01-68   43   F          69.49    504 Ovrl   95 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:31:24      70.37*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:30:30      73.87*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:32:30      64.25*

Knight Stephanie                  1-01-67   44   F          70.96    462 Ovrl   88 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:54:02      72.27*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                3:01:48      68.39*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:59:06      72.23*

Kolbinsky Susan                   1-01-62   49   F          57.85    699 Ovrl   90 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               2:13:30      57.47*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:44:26      58.73*
         USAT CLUB NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS          2:59:13      57.34*

Kosavanna Ashley                  1-01-85   26   F          73.03    385 Ovrl   55 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:16:29      72.43*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:08:52      68.51*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:04:26      78.16*

Krieg Amy                         1-01-82   29   F          75.63    313 Ovrl   47 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:48:12      74.10*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:17:40      75.70*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:58:40      77.08*

Kronberger Madison                1-01-96   15   F          79.92    201 Ovrl    5 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:33:07      80.00*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:49:07      79.84*

Lafontaine Jackie                 1-01-70   41   F          88.39    55 Ovrl     7 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:03:29      84.06
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:28:37      87.07*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:14:52      85.91
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:21:58      91.50*+
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:59:32      86.60*

Lagdaan Tracia                    1-01-87   24   F          66.19    588 Ovrl   25 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:29:41      65.70*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             3:20:42      62.10*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:14:36      70.76*

Lal Sophia                        1-01-66   45   F          80.61    186 Ovrl   26 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:49:08      79.08*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:11:18      77.76
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:38:54      75.67
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:21:05      75.74
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:44:55      83.50*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:38:50      77.34
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:47:04      72.82
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:45:14      79.25*

Landrum Kim                       1-01-69   42   F          67.16    573 Ovrl  115 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:50:53      63.97*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:42:51      63.02
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:28:35      70.14*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:43:16      63.43
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:25:06      67.37*

Landrum Lisa                      1-01-67   44   F          59.73    680 Ovrl  138 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:39:16      57.01*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   3:22:49      60.56*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:44:40      61.61*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:50:53      54.17

Lanza Victoria                    1-01-79   32   F          77.11    268 Ovrl   52 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:49:37      76.77*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:08:35      75.33*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:06:10      79.24*

Lappi Jody                        1-01-73   38   F          74.32    352 Ovrl   66 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:21:22      72.42*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:31:51      70.86
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:01:29      75.88*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:47:22      74.67*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:19:28      72.15

Lee Casey                         1-01-79   32   F          81.65    161 Ovrl   30 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:26:22      73.01
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:25:48      83.95*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:24:26      79.59*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:30:54      81.40*

Lee Melissa                       1-01-78   33   F          73.03    387 Ovrl   71 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:30:55      77.31*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:26:46      74.31*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:00:23      67.45*

Lemke Angela                      1-01-77   34   F          67.94    552 Ovrl   99 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:57:13      66.55*
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:40:12      70.15*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:01:15      67.13*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           14:07:14     65.20

Leslie Belinda                    1-01-62   49   F          71.23    452 Ovrl   61 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:06:49      68.90
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:54:20      71.72*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:57:38      70.06*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:27:42      69.26
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:11:29      71.92*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:35:22      67.61

Lesser Jennifer                   1-01-76   35   F          90.39    26 Ovrl     5 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:29:31      89.46*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:23:08      87.81
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:30:24      91.56*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:09:43      84.59
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:25:16      90.14*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:05:52      87.04

Lindberg Melinda                  1-01-71   40   F          69.47    506 Ovrl   96 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:21:44      67.78
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:40:20      62.42
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:13:54      68.15*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:34:19      70.88*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:37:56      65.18
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:25:40      69.37*

Livingston Heather                1-01-74   37   F          87.06    68 Ovrl    13 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:56:06      82.06
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:11:13      85.29*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:40:58      77.63
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:21:26      87.91*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:54:48      87.99*

Lockhart Jennifer                 1-01-79   32   F          79.83    203 Ovrl   36 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:24:20      79.94*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:30:18      73.25
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:10:58      72.11
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:01:39      68.79
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:43:18      76.14*
         FLINTSTONE TRIATHLON                      0:58:17      83.41*

Logan Katie                       1-01-67   44   F          76.46    291 Ovrl   55 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:05:46      73.81
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:35:39      78.08*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:46:11      74.82*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       6:25:08      76.49*

Long Cindy                        1-01-64   47   F          74.62    345 Ovrl   46 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:39:40      75.00*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:30:50      70.81*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:32:27      78.04*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:34:50      65.70

Loucks Kendra                     1-01-89   22   F          78.29    230 Ovrl   11 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:43:50      69.62*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:39:20      77.74*
         GHOST CHASE TRIATHLON                     0:55:17      87.53*

Love-harris Cheryl                1-01-66   45   F          59.04    686 Ovrl   88 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:56:11      50.72*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             3:31:22      58.97*
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:45:11      67.44*

Lovelace Kristi                   1-01-71   40   F          71.72    440 Ovrl   83 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:37:20      72.88*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:37:22      68.88
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:27:24      71.09*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:11:44      69.78
         TRI RED TRIATHLON                         1:25:37      71.21*

Lovelle Amy                       1-01-78   33   F          77.44    257 Ovrl   47 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:16:15      69.99
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:35:51      75.25*
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:09:58      79.17*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:35:57      77.91*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:30:46      65.48

Lukich Mary Beth                  1-01-68   43   F          70.19    486 Ovrl   92 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:41:11      71.28*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:38:39      67.98
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:29:05      69.64*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:03:37      68.44
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:25:20      69.64*

Lusk Eden                         1-01-75   36   F          71.11    455 Ovrl   83 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:34:29      68.61
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:12:19      71.60*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:56:39      70.38*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:37:23      71.33*

Luther Cecilia                    1-01-58   53   F          74.17    358 Ovrl   21 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:21:06      72.65
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:50:26      73.13*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:29:17      76.61*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:56:08      71.34
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:24:18      72.76*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:06:11      69.75

Lybarger Leslie                   1-01-86   25   F          70.28    482 Ovrl   64 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:20:45      68.60
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:25:04      69.32*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:58:22      72.80*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:17:33      68.70*

Lyles Christine                   1-01-92   19   F          58.32    694 Ovrl    7 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           2:23:04      54.15
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:58:33      55.45*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:45:19      62.20*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:40:01      57.32*

Maddox Julie                      1-01-72   39   F          69.69    501 Ovrl   87 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:27:42      67.19*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:38:30      69.67*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             7:19:48      65.00
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:10:44      72.20*

Maddry Gia                        1-01-70   41   F          68.39    536 Ovrl  104 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:42:41      65.31*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:07:56      73.27*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:29:29      66.60*

Maes Kristel                      1-01-77   34   F          90.22    29 Ovrl     8 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:07:37      90.26*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:41:18      92.21*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:26:21     88.19*

Mahle Bridget                     1-01-82   29   F          74.09    361 Ovrl   51 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:23:40      73.34*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:22:37      74.24*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:53:52      74.69*

Maize Siobhan                     1-01-72   39   F          88.57    51 Ovrl    10 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:01:39      86.56*
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:13:47      91.00*+
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:12:58      88.14*

Mann Kelly                        1-01-76   35   F          75.48    318 Ovrl   62 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:34:52      78.73*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:42:32      76.50*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            5:17:33      71.21*

March Beth                        1-01-77   34   F          65.77    597 Ovrl  108 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:11:38      64.26*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:38:43      65.32*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:42:33      67.74*

Marchetti Teresa                  1-01-65   46   F          81.98    153 Ovrl   17 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:41:41      81.05*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:43:53      84.03*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:33:47      80.85*

Marcuzzi Kelly                    1-01-72   39   F          72.40    410 Ovrl   75 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:18:02      63.47
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:44:33      73.39*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:21:24      72.45*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:01:59      71.36*

Marks Megan                       1-01-92   19   F          69.38    512 Ovrl    6 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:19:26      69.05*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:10:35      63.84*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:54:02      75.24*

Marsh Bree                        1-01-81   30   F          82.18    146 Ovrl   26 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:42:04      82.53*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:12:02      81.87*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:19:44      82.16*

Marshall Lisa                     1-01-66   45   F          88.50    52 Ovrl     4 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:09:46      89.77*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:15:57      86.55*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:26:50      89.18*

Mast Tyler                        1-01-71   40   F          70.68    467 Ovrl   89 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:49:43      69.93*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:37:15      68.96*
         TRI RED TRIATHLON                         1:23:20      73.16*

Maum Catherine                    1-01-81   30   F          68.80    529 Ovrl   98 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:58:15      69.93*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             7:02:40      67.64*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:16:52      68.83*

Maynard Baylen                    1-01-96   15   F          71.00    458 Ovrl   13 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        2:04:57      57.85*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:44:43      73.74*
         GHOST CHASE TRIATHLON                     0:59:26      81.42*

Mayse Linda                       1-01-51   60   F          68.72    530 Ovrl    3 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:53:34      71.81*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:29:16      69.50*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:32:38      64.84*

Mcannally Amanda                  1-01-82   29   F          68.33    540 Ovrl   71 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:30:42      74.33*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:58:13      59.96*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:14:44      70.72*

Mcbride Leah                      1-01-83   28   F          90.21    30 Ovrl     7 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:21:00      82.96
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:11:30      90.18*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:38:04      88.84*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:22:57      91.61*

Mccarter Diane                    1-01-59   52   F          63.73    633 Ovrl   45 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:39:55      58.97
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:45:23      64.90*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:46:02      63.25*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:19:22      63.03*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:55:48      62.38

Mccarty Christina                 1-01-78   33   F          84.48    114 Ovrl   22 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:08:21      78.08
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:23:30      86.38*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:29:44      83.30*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:38:26      81.67
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:51:43      83.76*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            5:07:14      73.60
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:11:23      83.25

Mcclung Meg                       1-01-74   37   F          69.09    521 Ovrl   95 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:44:37      64.52
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:53:22      67.68*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:24:37      69.69*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:05:45      69.91*

Mcconnell Fran                    1-01-72   39   F          72.25    416 Ovrl   77 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:23:52      67.48*
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:59:39      77.18*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:29:26      72.10*

Mccool Angie                      1-01-69   42   F          70.98    461 Ovrl   87 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:50:20      65.52*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:10:40      68.63*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:37:59      78.81*

Mccravy Stephanie                 1-01-75   36   F          89.66    35 Ovrl     6 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  1:56:46      90.76*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:28:53      84.10
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:12:15      86.68
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:31:56      85.17
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:13:19      87.72*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:13:52      90.50*+
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:47:18      81.65

Mcculla Keely                     1-01-96   15   F          62.63    651 Ovrl   17 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:12:19      63.66*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:44:40      61.61*

Mcdaniel Julianne                 1-01-66   45   F          55.69    720 Ovrl   92 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:39:18      55.83*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:49:52      55.85*
         ANNIE OAKLEY SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:25:44      55.38*

Mcdevett Sheila                   1-01-61   50   F          72.02    430 Ovrl   27 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:33:36      79.86*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:55:57      71.42*
         USAT CLUB NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS          2:38:37      64.79*

Mcganity Lynne                    1-01-55   56   F          75.74    309 Ovrl    7 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:48:53      73.80
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:56:37      71.17
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:58:56      76.96*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:48:50      74.43*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:52:39      75.85*

Mcgee Heather                     1-01-71   40   F          77.67    250 Ovrl   44 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:41:32      77.81*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:45:47      83.06*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  3:01:32      72.14*

Mcgee Maria                       1-01-75   36   F          67.85    557 Ovrl  102 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:20:48      65.59*
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      3:26:08      60.03
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:38:34      65.25*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:39:14      72.71*

Mcgovern Brenda                   1-01-59   52   F          71.85    435 Ovrl   29 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:02:19      67.38*
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:32:27      76.03*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:29:23      72.14*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:10:35      63.84
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  3:18:34      65.95

Mckee Tracy                       1-01-73   38   F          89.01    43 Ovrl     9 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:01:40      86.54*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:11:04      90.50*+
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:06:02      90.00*+

Mckellar Julie                    1-01-84   27   F          65.89    594 Ovrl   76 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:20:57      68.43*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:38:28      63.60*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:29:40      61.72
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       7:28:51      65.63*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:38:32      60.31

Mckenzie Michelle                 1-01-77   34   F          88.18    57 Ovrl    12 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:10:16      87.29*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:07:55      90.00*+
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:30:32      86.27
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:05:42      87.26*

Mckinney Stacy                    1-01-78   33   F          71.00    459 Ovrl   82 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:07:51      67.85*
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:54:48      71.11*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:50:13      74.05*

Mclaughlin Wendy                  1-01-71   40   F          76.53    286 Ovrl   53 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:26:52      78.74*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:29:15      75.14*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:21:57      75.70*

Mclyman Marne                     1-01-81   30   F          77.23    265 Ovrl   50 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         3:05:31      72.10
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:12:30      62.46
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:48:43      75.81
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:19:13      76.68*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:00:34      76.26*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:29:21      78.76*

Mcmillion Leah                    1-01-91   20   F          76.52    287 Ovrl   13 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:44:36      76.36*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:28:56      78.86*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:03:45      74.34*

Mead Kathy                        1-01-77   34   F          73.62    369 Ovrl   67 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:49:21      75.37*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:08:14      66.39*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:37:11      79.10*

Meadows Hannah                    1-01-96   15   F          90.29    28 Ovrl     2 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:09:20      90.33*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:15:21      87.24
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:29:31      92.10*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:11:05      86.33
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:26:51      88.43*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:05:17      87.82

Meagher Becky                     1-01-50   61   F          58.13    698 Ovrl   13 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:25:42      56.57*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:49:24      56.09*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:52:31      61.74*

Medders Billie                    1-01-51   60   F          61.91    663 Ovrl    8 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           2:11:05      59.10*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:35:59      61.44*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:35:18      65.19*

Mehrer Ann                        1-01-67   44   F          69.43    508 Ovrl   97 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:48:32      68.87*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:38:34      66.69
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:29:18      60.05
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:12:34      71.51*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:26:51      67.90*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:30:26      67.82
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:38:41      65.06

Mendoza Mary Beth                 1-01-63   48   F          68.95    524 Ovrl   70 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:26:27      68.16*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:36:53      70.60*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:43:17      64.93
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:31:06      68.10*

Mertens Margaret                  1-01-67   44   F          67.86    555 Ovrl  109 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:19:07      67.45*
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:14:42      70.94*
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:30:23      65.19*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:20:16      64.84
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      7:08:37      60.52

Metzger Alice                     1-01-82   29   F          73.16    383 Ovrl   54 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:03:05      75.22*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:21:51      72.05*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:31:20      71.72
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:59:49      72.22*

Meyers Michelle                   1-01-69   42   F          55.29    722 Ovrl  143 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  4:08:36      50.56*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          4:01:26      57.04*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      7:25:04      58.28*

Meyers-joseph Leslie              1-01-70   41   F          59.25    684 Ovrl  139 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:56:52      60.70*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:55:20      59.30*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:56:09      57.74*

Mihalcik Lori                     1-01-65   46   F          81.02    178 Ovrl   23 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:40:09      81.31*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:23:13      72.45
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:37:46      78.98*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:03:20      82.78*

Mika Suzanne                      1-01-64   47   F          75.08    330 Ovrl   42 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:42:27      72.96
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:26:46      72.18
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:05:29      76.91*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:28:41      75.38*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:21:27      72.97*

Milford Angie                     1-01-72   39   F          83.88    121 Ovrl   26 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:48:16      82.09*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:37:31      87.42*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:38:07      82.13*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:38:41      81.14
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:55:17     77.23

Miller Alexandra                  1-01-68   43   F          68.60    532 Ovrl  102 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:38:29      65.82*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:10:59      72.10*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:34:59      67.89*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              7:27:44      61.90

Miller Carissa                    1-01-85   26   F          70.14    489 Ovrl   66 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:08:45      66.96*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:22:48      73.36*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:27:33      70.09*

Miller Cynthia                    1-01-70   41   F          68.40    535 Ovrl  103 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:10:00      65.76*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:13:12      61.87
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:43:49      67.71*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:39:15      56.99
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:13:06      71.72*

Miller Delaney                    1-01-96   15   F          78.60    222 Ovrl    7 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:34:27      69.60
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:26:45      74.72*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:33:10      72.13
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:27:14      73.92
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:19:51      76.81*
         FLINTSTONE TRIATHLON                      0:57:42      84.25*

Miller Erika                      1-01-68   43   F          53.63    728 Ovrl  147 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        3:38:40      48.87*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         2:11:45      51.01*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 2:07:01      61.00*

Miller Rebecca                    1-01-81   30   F          81.68    160 Ovrl   29 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:00:57      77.34*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:44:18      83.81*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:36:07      83.88*

Miller Stephanie                  1-01-85   26   F          62.25    658 Ovrl   81 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:54:39      58.49
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:42:18      60.64*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:16:51      63.83*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:56:35      62.27*

Mills Shannon                     1-01-79   32   F          62.99    645 Ovrl  112 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI2REMEMBER COLLINS HILL SUPER SPRINT TRI1:11:14      67.82*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - SPR             1:14:27      61.01*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:39:28      59.29
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:41:58      60.15*

Minard Gayle                      1-01-56   55   F          73.49    371 Ovrl   10 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:11:44      74.69*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:44:51      72.94*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:58:53      71.03
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            5:10:23      72.85*

Minard Rainer                     1-01-80   31   F          70.67    468 Ovrl   84 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRI IT ON                 1:05:24      72.25*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:55:34      66.82*
         GHOST CHASE TRIATHLON                     1:06:21      72.93*

Mizenko Jennifer                  1-01-64   47   F          65.04    615 Ovrl   81 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:30:17      62.68
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:05:30      64.82*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:12:27      63.75*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:40:59      66.55*

Monaghan Barbara                  1-01-64   47   F          73.71    368 Ovrl   48 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:00:08      66.75
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:01:42      75.79*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:31:16      70.65*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:47:19      74.68*

Mongene Jill                      1-01-69   42   F          65.67    600 Ovrl  118 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         3:22:06      66.18*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:05:49      64.71*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             7:12:19      66.13*

Montgomery Larkin                 1-01-76   35   F          85.43    93 Ovrl    21 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:37:27      82.28*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:28:41      80.87
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:35:33      86.25*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:15:47      87.76*

Moore Carol                       1-01-79   32   F          91.07    17 Ovrl     4 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:19:49      85.99
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:31:04      90.50*+
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:17:23      90.50*+
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:41:19      92.20*

Moore Kathleen                    1-01-69   42   F          74.21    356 Ovrl   65 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:56:02      70.29*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:55:14      73.84*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:25:10      78.49*

Moore Shelley                     1-01-73   38   F          49.85    735 Ovrl  124 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     2:18:02      48.84*
         CYSCO CYCLES TRIATHLON                    2:08:14      44.99
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       2:33:14      48.74*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                4:35:29      45.13
         FLINTSTONE TRIATHLON                      1:33:32      51.98*

Moore Teresa                      1-01-70   41   F          72.20    419 Ovrl   76 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:34:35      70.90*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:07:22      73.50*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:24:57      72.20*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:02:58      66.50
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  3:14:37      67.29

Moormann Courtney                 1-01-78   33   F          78.74    220 Ovrl   40 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:26:43      77.84*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:35:01      80.75*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:15:58      77.63*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:41:56      75.86
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:14:50      76.61

Morgan Jan                        1-01-54   57   F          55.82    719 Ovrl   24 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        3:21:30      53.03
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:34:48      54.55*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   2:03:29      58.33*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         2:07:30      52.71
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   3:45:00      54.59*

Murphy Sandra                     1-01-68   43   F          87.50    63 Ovrl     9 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:27:32      83.87
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        5:23:39      81.18
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:34:15      85.53*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:31:37      90.83*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:12:32      85.53
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:01:07      86.14*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:44:39      82.96

Musgrave Libby                    1-01-90   21   F          63.85    632 Ovrl   29 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:10:35      63.09*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:19:22      63.04*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:05:59      65.42*

Nawrocki Hollie                   1-01-73   38   F          64.85    619 Ovrl  111 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:22:24      58.91*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:56:10      66.20*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     1:07:22      69.45*

Nelson Brooke                     1-01-59   52   F          82.15    147 Ovrl    7 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:19:51      81.18*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:44:48      83.56*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:21:51      78.78
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:42:07      75.05
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:40:15      81.72*

Nelwan Monika                     1-01-78   33   F          73.07    384 Ovrl   70 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:57:11      70.35*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:57:41      73.08*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:42:19      75.77*

Newdome Sara                      1-01-78   33   F          70.35    479 Ovrl   89 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:41:31      71.05*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:39:20      66.18*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:11:01      73.83*

Novicki Denise                    1-01-71   40   F          85.16    101 Ovrl   13 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:34:51      81.17*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:35:13      88.72*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:32:59      85.60*

O'brien Laurie                    1-01-65   46   F          88.50    53 Ovrl     5 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:09:38      84.62
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:21:25      88.14*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:24:48      86.80
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:17:37      86.40
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:10:18      88.25*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:51:06      89.11*

O'dell Athena                     1-01-56   55   F          77.89    244 Ovrl    5 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:22:09      68.89*
         TRI2REMEMBER COLLINS HILL SUPER SPRINT TRI0:53:23      90.50*+
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:44:18      74.28*

O'donnell Jennifer                1-01-82   29   F          55.57    721 Ovrl   88 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        3:05:33      57.59*
         ANNIE OAKLEY SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:28:30      53.65*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:48:18      55.46*

Ohayon Vallee                     1-01-76   35   F          82.31    144 Ovrl   29 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:32:47      81.58*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:38:41      79.21*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:01:07      86.14*

Ohlgren Ava                       1-01-89   22   F          84.57    113 Ovrl    6 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:01:33      90.00*+
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:38:52      81.74*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:46:40      81.96*

Oke Funmi                         1-01-71   40   F          62.33    657 Ovrl  131 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:39:26      67.88*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:27:10      67.65*
         MYRTLE BEACH TRIATHLON                    1:29:55      51.45*

Okelley Tracey                    1-01-70   41   F          75.28    324 Ovrl   59 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             6:23:40      74.42*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:27:15      71.78
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:47:34      77.22*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:49:21      74.20*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:50:10      74.08

Osborne Nikki                     1-01-78   33   F          71.23    453 Ovrl   81 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI2REMEMBER COLLINS HILL SUPER SPRINT TRI1:01:56      78.01*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:39:00      68.18*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:27:21      67.51*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:23:03      63.95

Overheim Nancy                    1-01-64   47   F          70.22    485 Ovrl   65 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:18:46      70.39*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:01:48      69.33*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:26:30      70.94*

Overstreet Lisa                   1-01-72   39   F          62.20    659 Ovrl  115 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:38:30      62.98*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:36:00      63.89*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:48:40      59.74*

Owen Michele                      1-01-74   37   F          65.98    590 Ovrl  106 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:18:30      61.83
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:53:31      69.48*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:55:32      64.64*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                3:14:50      63.81*

Ozenick Kathleen                  1-01-85   26   F          75.33    322 Ovrl   48 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:31:50      71.58*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:30:11      74.36*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:16:38      80.04*

Palmer Jessica                    1-01-86   25   F          61.79    665 Ovrl   83 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      3:12:20      64.34*
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:58:31      58.67*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             7:38:26      62.36*

Palmer Tracy                      1-01-81   30   F          90.96    18 Ovrl     5 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:23:51      87.38*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:29:29      92.12*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:09:23      84.99
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:20:13      93.39*

Parker Jennifer                   1-01-73   38   F          84.43    115 Ovrl   24 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:02:43      77.40
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:51:59      90.00*+
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:30:35      82.57*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:43:15      80.74*

Parker Sarah                      1-01-87   24   F          75.26    326 Ovrl   15 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:15:27      70.73
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:39:03      75.47*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:25:14      73.48*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             7:19:31      65.05
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:33:55      76.82*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:18:46      68.48
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:22:41      71.88

Parsons Amanda                    1-01-81   30   F          70.61    470 Ovrl   85 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:59:41      66.91*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:57:58      77.38*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:05:04      67.52*

Pate Hannah                       1-01-82   29   F          77.15    267 Ovrl   40 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:19:54      81.13*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:00:40      76.22*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:21:03      74.10*

Pate Jennifer                     1-01-80   31   F          74.25    354 Ovrl   65 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:32:57      76.32*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:42:50      74.61*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:31:12      71.83*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:22:12      69.75

Perkins Crystal                   1-01-85   26   F          88.65    48 Ovrl    13 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:32:49      80.97
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:28:50      84.45*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:30:27      91.53*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:25:32      89.98*

Perullo Natalya                   1-01-88   23   F          64.56    625 Ovrl   28 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:42:05      60.77*
         TRI TOCCOA YMCA SPRINT TRIATHLON          1:27:57      67.54*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:27:42      65.37*

Peters Alison                     1-01-97   14   F          74.49    350 Ovrl   11 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:32:49      70.82*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:19:30      78.15*

Peters Evie                       1-01-87   24   F          64.94    616 Ovrl   26 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:33:54      62.75
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:42:56      66.45*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:45:48      63.39*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:35:27      65.00*

Peters Jennifer                   1-01-80   31   F          78.55    224 Ovrl   41 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:57:54      69.56
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:20:59      77.34*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:55:48      73.60
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:03:48      78.94*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:24:13      79.38*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       6:25:22      76.45

Peterson Becky                    1-01-64   47   F          77.25    264 Ovrl   34 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:28:16      75.98*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:52:15      75.39*
         TRI RED TRIATHLON                         1:15:51      80.38*

Petmecky Lisa                     1-01-68   43   F          72.96    391 Ovrl   71 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:33:14      72.40*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:29:18      69.47
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:24:24      71.16*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:16:07      75.32*

Phelps Sara                       1-01-85   26   F          90.68    23 Ovrl     6 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:15:52      87.90
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:13:04      88.71*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:30:20      91.60*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:42:56      76.69
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:14:19      86.76
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:22:47      91.71*

Pick Mary                         1-01-54   57   F          60.11    677 Ovrl   20 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         3:32:26      62.96*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:46:14      58.40*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:28:57      58.23
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  3:42:07      58.96*

Pierce Jennifer                   1-01-75   36   F          68.24    544 Ovrl   98 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:36:05      67.46*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:23:11      67.78*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:32:49      69.47*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:12:00      63.37
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      7:16:21      59.44

Pietrzak Elizabeth                1-01-77   34   F          52.83    732 Ovrl  120 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:57:17      50.67*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:54:11      53.74*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:44:59      54.08*

Pilkington Mercy                  1-01-74   37   F          78.80    218 Ovrl   44 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:46:06      84.53*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:22:23      78.68*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:28:07      73.18*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  3:02:26      71.78

Pilkington Steven                 1-01-73   38   F          61.84    664 Ovrl  116 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:39:14      65.32*

Pinion Katy                       1-01-82   29   F          71.90    434 Ovrl   60 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:03:07      72.94*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:29:24      68.64*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:10:44      74.12*

Pokkinen Lia                      1-01-61   50   F          64.67    624 Ovrl   43 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:23:16      68.85*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:47:26      55.26
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:37:58      63.18*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:58:25      61.99*

Pommer-jones Becky                1-01-60   51   F          75.06    331 Ovrl   18 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:53:00      69.50
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:50:25      74.64*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:00:48      76.17*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:00:52      69.09
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:26:41      74.39*

Poon Jill                         1-01-75   36   F          86.52    78 Ovrl    17 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:09:41      84.56*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:11:29      86.79*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:22:28      88.20*

Popovic Lisa                      1-01-67   44   F          70.37    478 Ovrl   90 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:24:52      69.49*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:17:33      65.73*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:41:51      75.88*

Pothier Katie                     1-01-83   28   F          76.94    272 Ovrl   41 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:03:14      76.37*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:33:16      72.70*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:48:26      81.76*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:13:40      69.42

Powell Ashley                     1-01-97   14   F          81.33    171 Ovrl    4 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:18:25      79.87
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:25:08      77.22
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:20:38      80.39*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:30:38      82.40*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:15:34      81.21*

Powell Lisa                       1-01-62   49   F          86.83    73 Ovrl     7 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:08:59      77.36
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:04:37      85.04
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:38:27      78.09
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:28:42      84.27
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:40:29      80.63
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:57:24      87.74*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:18:46      84.87
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:39:36      86.75*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:23:54      86.00*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:42:35      80.02
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:56:20      77.46

Powers Jan                        1-01-51   60   F          63.44    637 Ovrl    7 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        3:22:23      52.80
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:54:45      62.77*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         2:01:11      55.45
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:45:09      57.12*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:50:02      70.42*

Price-alexander Deborah           1-01-56   55   F          83.56    127 Ovrl    3 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:16:51      76.67
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:40:25      78.35
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:22:46      81.03*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:40:15      85.93*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:15:29      78.13
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:36:24      83.73*

Prince Sarah                      1-01-69   42   F          64.09    629 Ovrl  125 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         3:39:14      61.01*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:22:15      68.09*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                3:16:51      63.16*

Pruitt Christal                   1-01-65   46   F          73.53    370 Ovrl   49 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:51:47      66.64*
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - SPR             1:34:55      84.50*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:05:27      69.45*

Pusieko Annie                     1-01-76   35   F          68.10    549 Ovrl  100 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:20:25      73.27*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:48:28      67.97*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             7:33:29      63.04*

Pyles Kennette                    1-01-65   46   F          69.35    515 Ovrl   69 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:43:07      68.17*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:14:27      70.82*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:33:21      69.07*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  3:25:08      63.84

Quinn Cheryl                      1-01-61   50   F          80.92    181 Ovrl   10 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:04:49      82.33*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:49:08      81.89*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:47:54      78.54*

Rae Georgette                     1-01-63   48   F          72.03    429 Ovrl   55 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:50:28      72.59*
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:30:22      66.52*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:58:55      76.97*

Ragan Leslie                      1-01-75   36   F          74.58    346 Ovrl   65 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:49:40      70.87*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:16:55      78.97*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:27:14      73.92*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              6:40:06      69.26

Raiser Courtney                   1-01-82   29   F          77.57    251 Ovrl   39 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:20:06      73.56
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:26:36      78.98*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:28:42      75.61*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:19:25      78.12*

Raitt Erin                        1-01-76   35   F          76.41    293 Ovrl   55 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:46:05      75.05*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:25:47      76.63*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:16:02      77.56*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:48:09      74.50

Ramsbey Nicole                    1-01-79   32   F          77.17    266 Ovrl   51 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:15:34      70.62*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:24:33      85.33*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:18:40      75.55*

Redman Deanne                     1-01-70   41   F          62.10    660 Ovrl  132 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             2:11:09      55.00
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           2:03:20      53.30
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:48:04      57.41*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:43:00      64.36*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:32:05      64.54*

Reed Lindsay                      1-01-80   31   F          85.43    94 Ovrl    20 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:57:57      77.57
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:46:53      79.00
         ANNIE OAKLEY SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       0:57:32      82.53*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:50:35      88.45*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:33:31      85.30*

Reese Gayle                       1-01-69   42   F          62.99    646 Ovrl  128 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:11:04      62.88*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:32:43      64.74*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      7:02:44      61.36*

Reeve Dana                        1-01-61   50   F          73.32    376 Ovrl   23 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:35:00      72.00*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:26:09      74.85*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:59:07      73.11*

Reeves Ginger                     1-01-78   33   F          65.25    612 Ovrl  110 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI2REMEMBER COLLINS HILL SUPER SPRINT TRI1:11:31      67.55*
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:59:22      65.64*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:43:04      62.56*

Reeves Rachael                    1-01-96   15   F          73.92    366 Ovrl   12 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:41:17      66.35*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:35:05      81.49*

Reissig Jessica                   1-01-77   34   F          76.88    273 Ovrl   54 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:31:03      64.71
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:33:00      70.68
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:58:17      77.24*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:59:02      72.53*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:04:50      80.87*

Rendon Catherine                  1-01-60   51   F          58.51    691 Ovrl   51 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:35:31      55.87*
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           2:04:27      62.25*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:43:30      57.42*

Reneau Jane                       1-01-81   30   F          68.95    525 Ovrl   96 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:32:37      69.99*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:30:42      67.66*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:59:39      69.21*

Reynolds Katy                     1-01-54   57   F          62.56    653 Ovrl   18 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      3:23:59      63.84*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      7:32:45      61.33*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        2:13:15      54.25
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      2:03:30      62.53*

Ridgley Jennifer                  1-01-70   41   F          62.35    656 Ovrl  130 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:38:21      59.96*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:27:16      62.65*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:42:38      64.42*

Rinzler Leanna                    1-01-71   40   F          62.48    655 Ovrl  129 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:32:52      63.45*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             3:22:44      61.48*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:54:58      62.51*

Rivera Megan                      1-01-84   27   F          72.87    393 Ovrl   57 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:08:25      66.71*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:25:29      75.43*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:39:14      76.46*

Roberts Amy                       1-01-85   26   F          82.26    145 Ovrl   30 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:16:04      79.85*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:57:03      82.01*
         KING OF THE SMOKIES TRIATHLON             1:28:27      84.93*

Roberts Damie                     1-01-79   32   F          85.36    97 Ovrl    21 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:09:13      81.76*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:04:42      85.69*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:35:23      80.42
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:27:45      88.63*

Rodriguez Olga                    1-01-74   37   F          77.41    258 Ovrl   51 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:41:59      76.95*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:58:04      70.59
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:25:27      75.46
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:50:24      76.21*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:12:31      79.06*

Rogan Pam                         1-01-69   42   F          90.92    19 Ovrl     2 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:21:27      88.12
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:12:49      89.02*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:29:48      91.93*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:24:51      86.75
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:22:38      91.81*

Rogers Kristi                     1-01-66   45   F          74.99    334 Ovrl   43 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:47:11      74.56*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:29:18      76.59*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:19:53      73.82*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:55:34      71.57
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:12:58      69.55

Rose Barbara                      1-01-62   49   F          65.69    599 Ovrl   78 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:35:24      65.03*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:18:43      65.35*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:28:58      66.69*

Ross Denise                       1-01-61   50   F          64.55    626 Ovrl   44 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:21:42      65.32*
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:47:58      66.81*
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             7:44:06      61.53*

Rotter Lynn                       1-01-52   59   F          57.67    703 Ovrl   22 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:20:14      57.38*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:42:34      59.22*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:54:20      56.40*

Rourke Kara                       1-01-82   29   F          71.05    456 Ovrl   62 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:56:55      70.49*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:30:58      67.46
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:56:06      70.60*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:36:24      72.06*

Routh Pam                         1-01-60   51   F          74.82    337 Ovrl   20 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:37:02      68.05
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:42:06      75.78*
         ANNIE OAKLEY SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:05:43      72.25*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:07:58      76.44*

Ruffin Mary                       1-01-83   28   F          77.99    240 Ovrl   37 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:41:23      76.11*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:20:20      80.27*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:47:47      72.51
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:34:15      77.60*

Russo Jan                         1-01-62   49   F          71.03    457 Ovrl   62 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:21:24      65.56*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:10:03      71.90*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:35:24      75.63*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:31:56      64.45

Rutherford Tammy                  1-01-74   37   F          85.60    90 Ovrl    20 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:11:54      77.11
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:33:43      78.22
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:39:57      82.46
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:09:57      86.84*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:40:03      78.08
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:23:38      86.56*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:37:00      83.41*

Rutledge Bethany                  1-01-82   29   F          88.40    54 Ovrl    14 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:08:01      86.63*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:16:24      87.75*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:37:57      84.60
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:31:39      90.81*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:06:39      86.02

Rutledge Cindi                    1-01-68   43   F          66.36    583 Ovrl  116 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:30:56      64.80*
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:46:52      61.69
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:26:37      68.08*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:16:09      66.20*

Rutledge Katherine                1-01-86   25   F          73.33    375 Ovrl   53 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:33:10      72.45*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:08:12      73.17*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:22:28      74.37*

Ryals Bethaney                    1-01-86   25   F          76.33    296 Ovrl   44 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:18:13      75.33*
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:17:53      70.72
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:27:06      78.53*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:56:22      71.27
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:29:15      75.14*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:23:01      74.73
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:53:39      72.36

Ryan Emily                        1-01-78   33   F          80.34    189 Ovrl   34 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:43:03      79.98*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:31:26      82.10*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:34:08      78.93*

Ryan Melissa                      1-01-81   30   F          68.87    527 Ovrl   97 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             3:06:47      66.73*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:33:57      69.97*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:11:05      69.90*

Sanderson Maureen                 1-01-58   53   F          70.84    463 Ovrl   32 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         3:24:36      65.37*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:50:13      74.78*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:17:42      63.21
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:30:31      72.37*

Sanematsu Paula                   1-01-85   26   F          76.69    275 Ovrl   42 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:41:53      74.27*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:44:57      78.53*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:56:29      70.81
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:49:30      77.26*

Sarkardei Samiramis               1-01-79   32   F          66.82    578 Ovrl  103 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:28:17      62.80
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:16:25      61.21
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:28:39      68.52*
         ANNIE OAKLEY SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:14:37      63.64*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:23:11      68.31*

Sass Kirsten                      1-01-80   31   F          95.25    2 Ovrl      1 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        4:47:08      91.50+
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:00:22      91.84
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:09:25      92.90*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:14:22      93.00*+
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:11:10      99.83*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:06:17      91.81

Sasser Trish                      1-01-66   45   F          72.12    422 Ovrl   53 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:39:23      72.88*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:15:26      73.96*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:14:32     69.53*

Sauls Lila Anna                   1-01-72   39   F          63.41    638 Ovrl  113 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:25:46      61.79*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     2:03:27      60.55
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:43:56      61.88*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:40:27      66.55*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:38:26      60.38

Schaefer Elizabeth                1-01-82   29   F          90.77    22 Ovrl     5 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:22:19      90.50*+
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:08:21      90.50*+
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:10:00      89.57
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:27:40      82.45
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:39:24      87.65
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:44:07      91.30*

Schaeffer Melissa                 1-01-80   31   F          71.53    446 Ovrl   79 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:34:03      71.31*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:56:06      71.36*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:00:38      71.93*

Schmoyer Wendy                    1-01-67   44   F          67.43    568 Ovrl  114 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:17:23      71.59*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:47:32      69.51*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:37:06      61.20*

Schwartz Ann                      1-01-70   41   F          82.53    140 Ovrl   21 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:12:30      81.27*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:21:53      80.28*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:40:04      86.03*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:46:12      78.79

Scutchfield Elizabeth             1-01-82   29   F          67.30    570 Ovrl   74 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:58:41      69.44*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:09:37      72.62*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:28:50      59.84*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               2:36:32      44.38

Sego Kathy                        1-01-69   42   F          61.11    669 Ovrl  133 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:52:19      59.28
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:43:54      59.71*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:40:22      61.90*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:46:07      61.73*

Senter-thweatt Cheryl             1-01-58   53   F          79.86    202 Ovrl   11 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:41:42      74.36
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:49:21      77.22*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:31:54      80.87*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:46:55      81.49*

Seymour Alexis                    1-01-83   28   F          70.50    472 Ovrl   63 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:36:57      64.50
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:13:26      64.98*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:04:50      74.50*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:00:07      72.03*

Sharpe Becky                      1-01-66   45   F          71.66    444 Ovrl   58 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:52:43      73.12*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:59:42      76.63*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:11:32      65.24*

Shaw Karen                        1-01-74   37   F          75.33    321 Ovrl   63 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:42:20      65.67
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:10:38      74.88*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:02:32      71.10*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:36:50      80.02*

Shea Mary                         1-01-77   34   F          81.35    170 Ovrl   32 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:22:55      84.77*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:42:24      76.95*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:39:04      82.32*

Shelley Karen                     1-01-79   32   F          69.24    520 Ovrl   95 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:10:23      65.41*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:33:01      69.32*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:35:11      72.98*

Sherman Laura                     1-01-64   47   F          76.08    300 Ovrl   38 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:18:36      73.34
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:52:38      72.81
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:17:19      76.27*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:46:19      75.55*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:39:29      76.41*

Short Temple                      1-01-69   42   F          58.14    696 Ovrl  140 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:43:51      51.03*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:29:07      56.51*
         MYRTLE BEACH TRIATHLON                    1:09:11      66.87*

Singleton Rebecca                 1-01-84   27   F          83.76    124 Ovrl   26 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:18:16      87.24*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:37:23      79.40
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:17:29      83.22*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:30:33      80.81*

Sipos Elaine                      1-01-74   37   F          93.00    8 Ovrl      2 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:14:35      90.50+
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:14:59      89.44
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:04:27      91.50*+
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:15:07      93.00*+
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:22:13      91.31
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:34:29      94.50*+
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:03:21      90.50+

Sladick Karen                     1-01-62   49   F          78.38    226 Ovrl   29 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:44:23      73.14
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:23:10      77.94*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:52:06      80.02*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:23:33      77.18*

Slaughter Mallory                 1-01-71   40   F          70.17    488 Ovrl   93 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:42:38      73.93*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:19:38      76.53*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:37:56      60.04*

Sliwinski Kelli                   1-01-68   43   F          85.97    84 Ovrl    12 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:31:40      82.18
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:43:47      76.74
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:39:19      86.44*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:14:27      82.38
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:34:07      88.17*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:37:12      83.30*

Small Theresa                     1-01-69   42   F          68.84    528 Ovrl  100 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:44:08      64.82
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:19:30      69.03*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:37:55      65.85
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:07:05      69.41*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:20:58      68.09*

Smart Jenna                       1-01-72   39   F          81.76    159 Ovrl   33 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:37:46      82.20*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:44:01      79.78*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:32:42      83.30*

Smiley Leiott                     1-01-64   47   F          70.34    480 Ovrl   64 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:05:16      70.53*
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:40:56      69.64*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:38:03      70.85*

Smith Celinda                     1-01-84   27   F          76.50    289 Ovrl   43 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:32:15      72.70
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:22:09      75.52*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:42:54      77.14*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:37:36      76.83*

Smith Janet                       1-01-75   36   F          76.62    278 Ovrl   53 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:48:01      81.16*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:23:57      76.81*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:23:32      71.90*

Smith Leah                        1-01-76   35   F          61.68    667 Ovrl  117 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:58:29      63.58*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     1:12:17      64.72*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                3:39:12      56.72*

Smith Melissa                     1-01-84   27   F          71.71    441 Ovrl   61 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:09:24      69.94*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:50:26      65.46
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:08:10      73.18*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:29:33      72.01*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:29:07      62.58

Smith Michelle                    1-01-62   49   F          76.34    295 Ovrl   37 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:02:36      76.57*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:36:46      74.70*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:31:06      73.77
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:02:30      71.70
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:39:20      77.74*

Smith Rosie                       1-01-56   55   F          57.07    708 Ovrl   23 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            2:00:59      55.43*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:41:49      57.92*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:39:06      57.85*

Smith Stacey                      1-01-72   39   F          86.67    75 Ovrl    15 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:27:05      84.74*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:35:19      80.92
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:32:10      90.50*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:00:10      69.36
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:12:21      84.77*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:36:25      83.72

Smith Stephanie                   1-01-80   31   F          78.08    237 Ovrl   43 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:26:38      77.82*
         CYSCO CYCLES TRIATHLON                    1:16:00      75.91
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:54:29      78.92*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:40:25      77.51*

Smithing Joleyn                   1-01-68   43   F          72.38    412 Ovrl   75 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:01:49      66.13*
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:00:57      75.53*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:02:26      75.48*

Sneckenberger Julianne            1-01-73   38   F          71.52    447 Ovrl   82 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:27:10      74.36*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:29:03      72.41*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:28:36      67.79*

Snell Kinsey                      1-01-82   29   F          89.08    42 Ovrl    11 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:09:50      84.38
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:22:51      87.26*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:32:36      90.24*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:13:07      83.89
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:49:03      89.74*

Snyder Sharon                     1-01-81   30   F          72.91    392 Ovrl   72 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:38:41      75.75*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:57:41      68.45
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:05:53      69.61*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:20:59      73.39*

Spaar Ann                         1-01-58   53   F          69.37    514 Ovrl   35 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:37:35      64.18*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:11:22      70.57*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:31:08      73.35*

Speck Judith                      1-01-69   42   F          76.62    277 Ovrl   50 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:33:24      77.23*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:35:14      78.49*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:54:30      74.15*

Splady Sue                        1-01-48   63   F          58.68    688 Ovrl   11 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             2:09:00      55.91
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     2:12:17      56.51
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:56:41      53.67
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:25:23      58.98*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:52:08      59.62*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:43:29      57.43*

Spratt Rhea                       1-01-65   46   F          67.74    559 Ovrl   74 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:30:46      58.38
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:47:05      67.36*
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:23:50      66.08
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:50:23      67.72*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:29:55      61.64
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:42:59      62.45
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:33:36      64.47
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:45:52      68.15*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      7:10:59      60.18
         USAT CLUB NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS          3:05:51      55.29
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:35:46      62.06

Stanley Mandy                     1-01-68   43   F          75.32    323 Ovrl   58 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:21:19      72.46
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:31:33      71.80
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:25:04      76.20*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:19:21      74.32*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:23:10      73.75
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:15:59      75.45*

Stegall Pattie                    1-01-65   46   F          67.89    554 Ovrl   73 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:51:18      62.38
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:42:38      70.18*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:43:37      64.85*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:58:59      68.63*

Steinhart Melissa                 1-01-74   37   F          89.27    37 Ovrl     7 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:51:09      90.00*+
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:36:37      85.30
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:07:39      89.79*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:45:06      75.69
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:18:55      88.02*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:15:07      79.96

Stephens Pam                      1-01-58   53   F          63.47    636 Ovrl   47 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           2:05:41      61.64*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:33:24      63.14*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:34:40      65.63*

Stephenson Sherry                 1-01-77   34   F          77.00    271 Ovrl   53 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:48:34      80.24*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:29:00      72.83*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:39:32      77.93*

Stewart Barbie                    1-01-71   40   F          68.31    541 Ovrl  106 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:36:49      69.63*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             7:36:49      62.58
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:34:44      64.13*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:52:23      53.77
         FLINTSTONE TRIATHLON                      1:08:19      71.16*

Stroman Janet                     1-01-83   28   F          65.32    611 Ovrl   77 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:23:10      64.17*
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:46:14      67.90*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:40:40      63.89*

Sullins Christa                   1-01-71   40   F          73.18    380 Ovrl   69 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        6:45:18      64.82*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:54:36      78.87*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:43:54      75.86*

Summerford Helen                  1-01-77   34   F          74.20    357 Ovrl   66 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:33:00      69.84*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:36:00      78.74*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:57:43      74.01*

Sumner Meredith                   1-01-79   32   F          67.11    574 Ovrl  101 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:30:34      71.57*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:39:25      64.86*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:32:32      64.91*

Suvak Tracey                      1-01-82   29   F          72.42    406 Ovrl   58 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:35:37      74.19*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:17:37      69.68*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:53:24      73.40*

Sweatt Kat                        1-01-87   24   F          83.42    129 Ovrl    7 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:46:54      83.09*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:20:05      80.94*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:10:26      86.24*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:43:38      76.37
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:48:39      77.65

Swenson Erin                      1-01-48   63   F          60.17    676 Ovrl   10 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         2:00:11      56.16
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               2:06:49      60.50*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:44:29      61.34*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:42:10      56.56
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:41:22      58.66*

Swinney Midge                     1-01-67   44   F          72.04    428 Ovrl   81 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:39:08      75.40*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:59:11      72.21*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:03:25      68.51*
         USAT CLUB NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS          2:42:32      63.23

Tarpley Heather                   1-01-72   39   F          87.31    66 Ovrl    12 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:19:42      90.50*+
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:13:15      85.50*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:19:36      85.92*

Tassa Jamie                       1-01-78   33   F          93.26    6 Ovrl      3 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:03:25      87.43
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:10:49      91.91
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:12:30      92.50*+
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:11:20      90.39
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:34:42      92.00*+
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:17:25      95.29*

Tatman Leah                       1-01-96   15   F          63.25    639 Ovrl   16 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:14:47      61.56*
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            1:00:00      64.95*

Tatman Sarah                      1-01-81   30   F          71.31    450 Ovrl   80 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:48:28      71.43*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:10:35      63.11
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:17:14      69.82*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:24:24      72.67*

Taylor Heather                    1-01-73   38   F          54.64    725 Ovrl  122 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:24:01      59.94*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   2:05:39      57.42*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              2:07:37      46.57*

Taylor Julie                      1-01-74   37   F          64.47    628 Ovrl  112 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:24:37      65.47*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:45:09      59.56
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:31:37      61.15*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       7:21:05      66.79*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:38:26      60.38

Taylor Melissa                    1-01-82   29   F          66.57    582 Ovrl   75 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - SPR             1:07:41      67.11*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:29:38      65.79*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:27:11      62.68
         TRI RED TRIATHLON                         1:31:15      66.81*

Taylor Natalie                    1-01-64   47   F          72.83    395 Ovrl   52 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:46:07      75.03*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:03:45      68.40*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:03:30      75.05*

Teal Rosalind                     1-01-74   37   F          77.94    242 Ovrl   47 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:43:21      73.61
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:57:33      79.99*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:47:45      76.49*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:04:16      74.73
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:14:55      64.11
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:35:20      77.35*

Teeples Kathy                     1-01-67   44   F          60.51    674 Ovrl  137 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             3:24:03      61.09*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:30:39      59.67*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:38:50      60.77*

Teszler Sudie                     1-01-64   47   F          69.98    495 Ovrl   66 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:08:20      75.38*
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:24:59      68.27*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:53:17     66.29*

Thibault Jean                     1-01-78   33   F          76.39    294 Ovrl   56 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:10:59      74.84*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:05:59      67.19
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:21:33      79.07*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:54:02      75.24*

Thiel Janet                       1-01-58   53   F          81.97    154 Ovrl    8 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:15:44      70.46
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:14:05      71.53
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:49:07      73.17
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:06:57      82.74*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:31:01      82.13*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:23:34      74.94
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:01:26      71.32
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:29:01      81.05*
         MYRTLE BEACH TRIATHLON                    1:06:39      69.41

Thigpen Joanne                    1-01-66   45   F          74.11    360 Ovrl   47 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:20:06      73.56*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:49:25      74.19*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:22:15      74.57*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:21:16      70.55

Thomas Kelly                      1-01-67   44   F          87.48    64 Ovrl    10 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:08:59      85.42*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:25:15      90.00*+
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:24:25      87.01*

Thompson Alisha                   1-01-77   34   F          74.47    351 Ovrl   63 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:33:38      73.05*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:21:42      75.07*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:44:31      75.29*

Thompson Teri                     1-01-69   42   F          73.19    379 Ovrl   68 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:56:53      70.47
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:35:27      71.66*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:01:03      76.06*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:54:52      71.86*

Tindol Katherine                  1-01-69   42   F          89.14    41 Ovrl     4 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:07:32      87.32*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:25:18      89.37*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:24:20      90.73*

Tippey Kristin                    1-01-90   21   F          86.01    83 Ovrl     4 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:17:23      83.33*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:38:40      76.68
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:34:36      84.70*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:59:10      76.24
         KING OF THE SMOKIES TRIATHLON             1:23:28      90.00*+

Toghiani Parisa                   1-01-88   23   F          70.75    465 Ovrl   21 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:04:21      76.21*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:56:29      69.60*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:51:20     66.45*

Tolley Lisa                       1-01-68   43   F          88.88    46 Ovrl     6 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:05:46      93.50*+
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:23:41      87.46*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:31:33      85.69*

Torr Cheryl                       1-01-51   60   F          67.38    569 Ovrl    6 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:09:48      63.49
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:33:36      64.90
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:19:12      69.13*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:43:11      67.32*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  3:19:19      65.70*

Townes Lee Anne                   1-01-75   36   F          86.51    79 Ovrl    18 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:07:22      79.22
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:33:54      80.40
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:11:48      87.23*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:33:11      84.47*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:16:06      87.84*

Tracy Sarah                       1-01-63   48   F          65.07    614 Ovrl   80 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          4:13:03      55.30
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:45:01      64.27*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:31:22      65.15*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:33:14      65.79*

Trapp Theresa                     1-01-68   43   F          73.42    373 Ovrl   66 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:20:51      66.00
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:34:09      68.75
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:15:01      73.84*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:08:09      73.90*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:32:11      72.52*
         USAT CLUB NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS          2:47:40      61.29

Travelpiece Alisha                1-01-81   30   F          61.30    668 Ovrl  115 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:24:29      62.73*
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:54:56      60.58*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:43:20      60.61*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:24:20      59.72

Trucks Mary Rebekah               1-01-78   33   F          72.38    413 Ovrl   78 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:30:35      71.09*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:20:20      75.61*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:39:00      67.88
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:18:53      70.43*

Trufant Mary                      1-01-64   47   F          81.55    164 Ovrl   20 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:33:21      80.10*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:45:19      82.73*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:40:04      81.81*

Turpin Sarah                      1-01-74   37   F          69.32    518 Ovrl   94 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:31:16      68.62*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:31:15      67.99*
         TRI TOCCOA YMCA SPRINT TRIATHLON          1:23:14      71.37*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:13:46      67.02

Uherka Tanya                      1-01-60   51   F          55.98    717 Ovrl   55 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      7:43:43      59.88*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:31:40      65.06*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             2:13:20      43.00*

Umstead Beth                      1-01-66   45   F          82.38    142 Ovrl   16 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:49:16      73.64
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:46:31      75.48
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:44:58      83.48*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:32:43      82.28*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:40:55      81.38*

Underwood Leigh                   1-01-68   43   F          56.29    715 Ovrl  142 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:37:56      52.18*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:40:59      60.15*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:54:05      56.52*

Underwood Shannon                 1-01-72   39   F          74.22    355 Ovrl   67 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:20:33      73.15
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:52:28      72.27
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:31:45      74.55*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:30:57      73.74*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:22:27      74.39*

Updike Vicki                      1-01-69   42   F          86.89    72 Ovrl    11 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:32:34      83.49*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:34:50      86.91*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:32:33      90.27*

Urmanski Anne                     1-01-73   38   F          74.76    340 Ovrl   64 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:23:28      70.59*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:02:10      76.66*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:48:37      77.01*

Valoti Giorgia                    1-01-80   31   F          86.90    71 Ovrl    15 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:23:03      85.95*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:31:34      82.24
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:24:06      88.21*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:39:08      86.54*

Van Rooden Mariska                1-01-80   31   F          81.07    176 Ovrl   33 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:49:08      81.42*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:14:40      78.98*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:13:14      82.81*

Vance Karen                       1-01-50   61   F          56.69    710 Ovrl   15 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - SPR             1:19:47      56.93*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             2:02:40      55.76
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:55:39      56.05*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:52:56      57.10*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:40:54      54.15

Vann Sunny                        1-01-77   34   F          46.54    737 Ovrl  122 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:30:55      50.63*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             2:22:56      42.93*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  2:19:59      46.06*

Vannoy Miriam                     1-01-59   52   F          87.92    60 Ovrl     2 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:11:15      80.74
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:25:57      86.97*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:16:07      82.28
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:40:14      80.75
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:59:01      85.34
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:18:28      81.97
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:17:02      86.78*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:20:10      90.00*+
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:53:24      78.77

Vanzandt Julie                    1-01-82   29   F          91.25    13 Ovrl     3 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:51:50      88.81*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:10:32      91.90*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:13:05      88.23
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:20:46      93.03*

Vece Sasha                        1-01-79   32   F          79.36    211 Ovrl   37 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:53:22      79.43*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:44:00      79.18*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:26:21      79.48*

Vest Pat                          1-01-57   54   F          65.78    596 Ovrl   42 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:30:04      59.25
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:25:50      61.74
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:51:57      64.43*
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:26:15      64.23*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     2:00:12      62.19
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:46:10      58.99
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:08:22      68.69*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   2:00:15      60.00
         MYRTLE BEACH TRIATHLON                    1:12:20      63.95
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:32:37      64.17

Vinyard Katie                     1-01-67   44   F          65.42    607 Ovrl  123 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:51:39      60.41*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:32:52      66.80*
         TRI RED TRIATHLON                         1:28:17      69.06*

Vollmar Ann Marie                 1-01-70   41   F          85.09    102 Ovrl   14 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:29:35      83.33*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:36:37      87.93*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:35:52      84.01*

Vrooman Stacie                    1-01-74   37   F          76.14    298 Ovrl   57 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             3:00:17      69.14
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:18:55      74.73*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:43:33      74.57*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:06:16      79.12*

Waddell Donna                     1-01-47   64   F          53.08    730 Ovrl   16 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          4:20:16      52.91*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:48:59      54.11*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      8:16:45      52.22*

Wadsworth Jenifer                 1-01-73   38   F          79.38    210 Ovrl   43 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:33:39      78.25*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:48:42      77.68*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:59:00      82.20*

Wakelin Leanne                    1-01-68   43   F          81.48    167 Ovrl   25 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:56:05      80.19*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:40:10      78.47*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:40:33      85.77*

Waldrop Justine                   1-01-72   39   F          81.86    158 Ovrl   32 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:08:41      77.16
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:06:47      82.95*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:31:40      81.55*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:02:07      81.08*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:25:04      78.58
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:07:25      72.88

Walker Hope                       1-01-73   38   F          85.42    95 Ovrl    22 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:54:06      85.09*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:10:25      86.26*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:53:09      72.17
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:19:29      81.12
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:21:49      84.90*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:18:18      76.70

Walker Kate                       1-01-80   31   F          70.41    475 Ovrl   87 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:26:45      67.92
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:59:20      69.50*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:37:10      70.39*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:26:58      71.34*

Walker Laurie                     1-01-75   36   F          82.02    152 Ovrl   30 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:37:19      76.43
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:20:51      80.17*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:44:01      83.96*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:18:42      81.93*

Walker Ronda                      1-01-66   45   F          85.38    96 Ovrl    10 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          2:51:53      81.42*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:09:29      89.42*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:04:01      85.32*

Walker Terry                      1-01-75   36   F          62.75    650 Ovrl  114 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:10:30      65.30*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:36:29      62.96*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:42:18      59.98*

Walley Jennifer                   1-01-72   39   F          73.73    367 Ovrl   70 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:10:52      68.49*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:49:36      74.97*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     1:00:12      77.72*

Walton Brenda                     1-01-58   53   F          75.78    308 Ovrl   16 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:15:45      73.19
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:41:08      74.62*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:52:45      74.89*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:05:40      77.84*

Walz Jennifer                     1-01-92   19   F          91.24    14 Ovrl     3 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               0:57:55      91.50*+
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          2:34:38      90.50*+
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:22:45      91.73*
         TRI RED TRIATHLON                         1:07:22      90.50+

Ward Suzanne                      1-01-67   44   F          74.53    347 Ovrl   64 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:16:55      72.08*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:56:31      72.47*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:03:45      79.04*

Warden Mellisa                    1-01-82   29   F          72.99    390 Ovrl   56 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:15:20      70.35*
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:17:12      71.76*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:05:31      76.87*

Warfel Jennifer                   1-01-80   31   F          52.45    733 Ovrl  121 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           2:25:34      53.22*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               2:35:57      49.20*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:53:06      54.93*

Watts Jeanine                     1-01-61   50   F          73.98    362 Ovrl   22 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:23:42      67.61
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:39:42      75.29*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:59:12      69.73*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:23:50      76.92*

Webster Julie                     1-01-65   46   F          80.81    184 Ovrl   25 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:07:46      78.20
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:13:16      79.52*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:31:57      81.29*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:58:30      72.49
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:21:54      81.62*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:08:50      72.34

Welton Sarah                      1-01-83   28   F          91.42    12 Ovrl     2 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:04:58      90.70
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:26:59      91.00*+
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:16:08      88.09
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:28:57      92.45*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:24:12      90.81*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:13:22      81.86

Wheeler Leann                     1-01-72   39   F          71.94    432 Ovrl   80 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:34:19      70.41
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:55:03      71.20*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:07:13      73.56*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:04:59      71.07*

Whisenant Joanna                  1-01-71   40   F          63.13    641 Ovrl  127 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:11:41      62.59*
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:48:57      64.52*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:43:31      62.29*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:23:17      59.85
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           16:52:32     54.56

White Evelyn                      1-01-56   55   F          64.83    620 Ovrl   16 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             3:08:40      66.07*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:21:53      62.26*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:16:17      66.16*

White Kristin                     1-01-70   41   F          67.64    563 Ovrl  110 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:34:32      62.33
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:40:17      68.20*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:31:24      67.88*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:07:58      66.85*

Whitten Kristi                    1-01-69   42   F          72.60    399 Ovrl   72 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:02:12      74.01*
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:33:42      75.02*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:29:13      68.78*

Whitworth Beth                    1-01-80   31   F          69.94    496 Ovrl   92 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:04:39      66.12*
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:36:46      72.64*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:13:45      71.07*

Whytock Jennifer                  1-01-68   43   F          69.40    509 Ovrl   98 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:26:42      67.96*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:25:18      72.06*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:04:23      68.17*

Wiener Pamela                     1-01-76   35   F          67.65    561 Ovrl  103 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        6:28:28      67.63*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             7:23:00      64.54*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:06:24      70.79*

Wiesemann Ranney                  1-01-76   35   F          85.18    100 Ovrl   23 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:27:22      84.58*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:20:19      85.16*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:40:31      85.79*

Wigal Cecelia                     1-01-64   47   F          88.16    59 Ovrl     6 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:15:24      89.41*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:35:46      88.41*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:23:29      86.65*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:31:27      86.46

Wigal Janelle                     1-01-97   14   F          78.03    238 Ovrl    9 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:26:25      74.62*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:23:32      73.42*
         FLINTSTONE TRIATHLON                      0:56:30      86.04*

Wilbur Michelle                   1-01-82   29   F          82.58    138 Ovrl   29 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:50:10      79.08*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:42:08      80.77*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                0:59:39      87.90*

Wiley Kim                         1-01-68   43   F          76.68    276 Ovrl   49 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:20:38      73.07
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:29:03      76.81*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:28:13      76.02
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:44:56      76.19*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:48:31      77.06*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:45:16      75.13

Wilkins Liz                       1-01-49   62   F          58.65    690 Ovrl   12 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  4:23:35      47.68
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:50:25      59.76*
         PT SOLUTIONS ACWORTH WOMENS SPRINT TRIATHL1:37:46      60.32*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      7:44:25      55.85*

Williams April                    1-01-68   43   F          82.13    149 Ovrl   22 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:21:56      79.95*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:53:20      74.92
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:11:06      83.38*
         TRI RED TRIATHLON                         1:13:24      83.06*

Williams Ashlee                   1-01-76   35   F          70.09    490 Ovrl   86 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:31:23      67.89*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:59:04      70.17*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:59:15      72.20*

Williams Cheryl                   1-01-65   46   F          71.76    438 Ovrl   57 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:14:18      64.69
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:11:15      72.00*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:27:43      69.92*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:53:40      73.34*

Williams Jamie                    1-01-72   39   F          55.26    723 Ovrl  121 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - SPR             1:23:52      54.16*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          4:24:45      52.01*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:42:55      59.60*

Williams Maria                    1-01-81   30   F          73.23    378 Ovrl   69 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:15:15      73.68*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:43:51      73.38*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:56:16      72.63*

Williams Tiffany                  1-01-87   24   F          64.91    617 Ovrl   27 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:41:37      61.05*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:36:20      68.00*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:30:28      65.69*

Williamson Lynne                  1-01-68   43   F          72.05    427 Ovrl   80 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:50:22      68.18
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             3:00:53      68.91
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:33:53      70.02
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:14:15      64.71
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:09:10      72.80*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:25:29      72.68*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:26:48      70.66*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:22:23      67.83

Wilson Carrie                     1-01-80   31   F          74.73    341 Ovrl   61 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:30:47      77.43*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:49:23      71.83*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:46:09      74.93*

Wilson Melisa                     1-01-70   41   F          71.00    460 Ovrl   86 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:31:22      70.95*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:26:43      70.76*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:30:27      71.29*

Wilson Sarah                      1-01-75   36   F          69.39    510 Ovrl   90 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:32:49      72.63*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:08:30      63.78*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:24:40      71.74*

Wingerter Alisha                  1-01-79   32   F          89.88    32 Ovrl     9 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:19:14      86.35*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:46:54      91.50*+
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:22:40      91.79*

Winkler Robyn                     1-01-85   26   F          73.35    374 Ovrl   52 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:02:36      65.85*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:14:39      64.20*
         MYRTLE BEACH TRIATHLON                    0:51:24      90.00*+

Wisenbaker Sandy                  1-01-75   36   F          75.80    307 Ovrl   59 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:16:33      76.97*
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        6:03:49      72.21*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:27:27      78.21*

Witt Kirsten                      1-01-60   51   F          67.21    571 Ovrl   40 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:40:03      68.36*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:33:26      66.40*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:07:55      66.87*

Witt Natalie                      1-01-71   40   F          68.11    548 Ovrl  108 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:34:32      62.33
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:38:17      69.59*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:31:24      67.88*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:07:58      66.85*

Wolfson Claire                    1-01-73   38   F          80.25    194 Ovrl   38 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:39:17      78.25
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:48:34      81.69*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:18:11      79.35*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:45:32      78.45
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:25:26      79.71*

Wood Ginny                        1-01-53   58   F          81.23    174 Ovrl    4 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:31:42      79.26*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:48:34      77.78*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:10:06      86.65*
         ANNIE OAKLEY SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:01:08      77.67

Wood Julie                        1-01-76   35   F          86.58    77 Ovrl    16 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:08:42      85.77*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:25:58      85.39*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:27:50      88.58*

Woodard Christy                   1-01-81   30   F          70.57    471 Ovrl   86 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CYSCO CYCLES TRIATHLON                    1:16:30      75.41*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:08:25      73.09*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:17:44      63.20*

Wright Anne                       1-01-45   66   F          74.50    349 Ovrl    1 65-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:19:39      75.30*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:01:55      75.70*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  3:00:39      72.49*

Wueste Kristen                    1-01-78   33   F          89.67    34 Ovrl    10 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:16:22      89.56*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:16:44      87.40*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:29:36      92.05*

Wycherley Janice                  1-01-60   51   F          55.91    718 Ovrl   56 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:26:42      55.99*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:33:05      53.84
         CYSCO CYCLES TRIATHLON                    1:44:44      55.08*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       2:11:50      56.65*

Wynn Linda                        1-01-62   49   F          76.49    290 Ovrl   35 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:37:58      68.59
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:02:13      71.29*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:41:04      76.40*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:34:45      81.78*

Yamakawa Robin                    1-01-80   31   F          77.90    243 Ovrl   44 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:19:04      79.21*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:47:35      75.00
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:24:54      78.99*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:02:22      75.51*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:16:50      74.62

Yarbrough Sheila                  1-01-60   51   F          57.74    701 Ovrl   54 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:14:02      61.49*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      4:22:00      47.70*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:40:43      64.02*

Yeager Kristin                    1-01-75   36   F          79.58    205 Ovrl   41 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:06:50      72.63*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:45:42      81.37*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:55:12      84.76*

Yonke Dustin                      1-01-86   25   F          89.57    36 Ovrl     9 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:23:53      90.50*+
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:31:51      78.70
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:32:41      90.19*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:29:43      87.47
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:27:44      88.02*

Young Nancy                       1-01-61   50   F          75.44    319 Ovrl   17 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:50:45      73.00*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:55:37      71.57*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:33:52      81.74*

Zelinski Jeanie                   1-01-85   26   F          89.24    38 Ovrl    10 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:03:36      87.18*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:19:04      86.46
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:40:06      84.36
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:13:31      92.00*+
         ANNIE OAKLEY SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       0:55:36      85.40
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:50:27      88.56*

Zoccola Barbara                   1-01-62   49   F          79.03    217 Ovrl   28 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:33:03      78.56*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:45:40      79.91*
         ANNIE OAKLEY SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:00:24      78.61*