ALPHABETICAL LISTING OF MALE TRIATHLETES AND THEIR RACES

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Top 3 races count

Key:  * = race used in total score (after avg)
Key:  + = indicates race winner
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Abbagnaro Michael                 1-01-69   42   M          73.56    792 Ovrl  157 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:32:13      73.52*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:41:37      73.31*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:24:52      70.95
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:10:37      73.84*

Abbey Austin                      1-01-89   22   M          72.00    907 Ovrl   59 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:39:14      69.14*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:47:25      65.40
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:48:40      70.25*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:19:54      76.60*

Aberg Bryce                       1-01-95   16   M          69.33    1122 Ovrl  35 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:49:56      67.79*
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:30:49      70.26*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:18:05      69.94*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:15:18      58.93
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:30:22      66.65

Abihider John                     1-01-61   50   M          80.10    361 Ovrl   18 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:08:39      76.29
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:16:36      81.21*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:08:33      79.50*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:21:28      79.59*

Abney Lee                         1-01-77   34   M          78.64    446 Ovrl   75 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:29:31      81.69*
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:21:49      78.96*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:31:12      74.34
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:23:28      74.53
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:14:04      75.26*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:20:55      73.43

Acker Kevin                       1-01-85   26   M          72.07    897 Ovrl   98 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:53:03      70.00*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:28:11      72.94*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:23:36      73.28*

Ackerman Jerry                    1-01-74   37   M          74.87    696 Ovrl  131 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:18:28      73.52*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:17:24      76.76*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:32:15      74.32*

Adair Brett                       1-01-71   40   M          79.04    423 Ovrl   77 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:07:09      79.77*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:35:41      73.92*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:13:22      83.42*

Adams Alan                        1-01-60   51   M          60.66    1609 Ovrl 129 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:32:49      58.71*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:04:17      65.89*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:27:37      57.37*

Adams Chris                       1-01-81   30   M          89.70    38 Ovrl     6 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   0:57:25      83.80
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:14:05      86.61
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:14:31      89.38*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:05:44      89.49*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       4:45:12      90.23*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:18:37      84.36

Adams Chuck                       1-01-68   43   M          58.26    1677 Ovrl 359 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:30:11      52.21*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:40:14      61.06*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:13:15      61.51*

Adams Marc                        1-01-86   25   M          69.50    1114 Ovrl 120 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:59:18      64.19
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:41:19      69.80*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:30:13      69.80*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:49:45      68.89*

Adams Robin                       1-01-67   44   M          55.00    1735 Ovrl 370 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:24:55      54.61*
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:47:06      59.14*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:48:55      51.26*

Adler David                       1-01-68   43   M          60.65    1611 Ovrl 336 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         3:22:19      58.68
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:34:14      51.23
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:48:42      60.84*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     1:06:13      61.23*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:59:10      59.89*

Agostini Jim                      1-01-65   46   M          83.53    193 Ovrl   21 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:01:32      75.37
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:26:54      79.05
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:19:56      85.27*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:11:59      82.94*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:15:54      82.39*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:42:40      71.89

Agostini Thomas                   1-01-98   13   M          77.35    525 Ovrl    3 12-13
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:05:47      70.50
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:32:58      73.31
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:20:36      74.07*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:18:42      79.46*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:09:15      78.52*

Aguirre Taylor                    1-01-97   14   M          76.38    606 Ovrl    8 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:23:47      73.50*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:05:47      79.26*

Ahern Daniel                      1-01-46   65   M          59.57    1637 Ovrl  11 65-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:25:19      56.40*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:38:43      56.71*
         TRI RED TRIATHLON                         1:28:48      65.60*

Ainsworth Aaron                   1-01-83   28   M          91.73    11 Ovrl     3 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:51:12      71.60
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        1:53:48      90.13
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:00:20      88.79
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:06:02      94.01*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:03:34      85.16
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:07:14      91.03*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:15:44      90.13*

Ainsworth Avery                   1-01-80   31   M          90.53    21 Ovrl     3 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:10:27      91.00*+
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:02:14      89.78*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        1:55:02      89.16
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:27:09      90.80*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:13:38      88.66
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:01:13      86.81

Akers Tim                         1-01-49   62   M          71.20    970 Ovrl   19 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:16:59      71.71*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:41:59      67.75
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:26:34      69.98*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:50:02      71.92*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:34:48      67.98
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:49:24      69.15

Alcorn Skip                       1-01-66   45   M          74.48    719 Ovrl   77 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:58:13      70.19
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:42:28      72.73*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:14:03      73.75*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:19:33      76.94*

Aldridge Robbie                   1-01-72   39   M          70.32    1042 Ovrl 193 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:21:42      65.88
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:25:56      74.85*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:34:20      68.19*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:35:07     67.93*

Alex Glenn                        1-01-62   49   M          82.35    253 Ovrl   28 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:20:46      82.50*
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        5:19:05      76.59
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:08:14      83.04*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:18:22      81.37
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:12:54      81.50*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:27:54      76.50
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:46:06      80.57

Alexander Rob                     1-01-75   36   M          82.18    260 Ovrl   47 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:19:12      83.43*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:05:28      85.27*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:20:39      77.85*

Alexander Sandy                   1-01-86   25   M          91.36    15 Ovrl     5 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:07:20      91.45*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:02:52      91.64*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:01:31      91.00*+
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:16:44      85.52

Alford J. R.                      1-01-86   25   M          66.46    1318 Ovrl 133 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:23:28      65.29*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:16:00      68.61*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:58:35      65.48*

Alison Brett                      1-01-77   34   M          85.95    119 Ovrl   18 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:02:36      83.66*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:11:09      86.55*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:10:59      87.64*

Allain Brian                      1-01-64   47   M          87.84    74 Ovrl     7 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:09:24      83.11
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:17:57      87.16*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:06:57      89.17*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:07:28      87.19*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:49:23      79.65
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:26:29      79.83

Allen Brandon                     1-01-83   28   M          68.47    1194 Ovrl 125 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:11:59      67.60*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:41:58      73.15*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:57:58      64.67*

Allen Kenneth                     1-01-71   40   M          83.13    213 Ovrl   38 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:20:58      82.38*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:24:36      83.15*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:34:50      83.87*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:30:02      77.94

Allen Randy                       1-01-65   46   M          67.67    1242 Ovrl 147 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:55:58      67.33*
         TRI TOCCOA YMCA SPRINT TRIATHLON          1:16:35      71.80*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:00:55      63.87*

Allen Tony                        1-01-68   43   M          81.68    286 Ovrl   56 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:21:35      81.29*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:15:06      77.73*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:27:59      86.01*

Allen William                     1-01-76   35   M          62.38    1531 Ovrl 291 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:13:18      56.77*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:20:17      66.72*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:02:10      63.65*

Allums Jeff                       1-01-56   55   M          82.89    225 Ovrl    8 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               0:57:59      79.98*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:08:08      87.62*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:17:25      81.07*

Alt Robert                        1-01-36   75   M          70.29    1046 Ovrl   1 75-79
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:01:38      67.22
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:30:43      70.34*
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         2:00:59      52.74
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:54:55      67.74
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:21:38      63.32
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:24:12      72.69*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:28:47      67.83*

Altman Andrew                     1-01-67   44   M          65.56    1372 Ovrl 283 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:38:42      61.71
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:46:54      63.42*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:57:35      63.40*
         TRI TOCCOA YMCA SPRINT TRIATHLON          1:18:44      69.84*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:08:33      60.01
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:28:22      59.35

Alvis Gerald                      1-01-60   51   M          51.28    1762 Ovrl 147 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:55:57      47.10
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               2:03:18      48.84*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRI IT ON                 1:15:41      53.93*
         KING OF THE SMOKIES TRIATHLON             2:01:00      51.07*

Andersen Joseph                   1-01-64   47   M          71.36    958 Ovrl  113 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:48:21      73.48*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:43:16      67.06*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:13:30      73.53*

Anderson Chris                    1-01-77   34   M          61.57    1570 Ovrl 199 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:29:35      59.80*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:29:14      57.93*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRI IT ON                 1:00:56      66.98*

Anderson Clint                    1-01-86   25   M          77.69    499 Ovrl   59 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:36:09      77.51*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:33:43      77.08*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:29:17      78.46*

Anderson Gary                     1-01-41   70   M          63.42    1481 Ovrl   1 70-74
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:23:43      65.24*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:28:26      69.21*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:33:27      55.80*

Anderson John                     1-01-94   17   M          75.17    678 Ovrl   26 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:09:37      75.23*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:58:02      61.50
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:20:23      77.39*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:10:55      72.89*

Anderson Kesbi                    1-01-82   29   M          47.26    1770 Ovrl 166 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:47:28      47.03*
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:21:26      50.88*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:57:51      43.86*

Anderson Labronn                  1-01-84   27   M          81.48    295 Ovrl   41 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:38:24      74.94
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:49:27      83.78*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:37:14      76.65
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:31:53      78.01
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:30:33      76.44
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:15:51      79.40*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:24:08      81.27*

Anderson Scott                    1-01-68   43   M          67.63    1247 Ovrl 250 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:58:24      70.94*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:26:05      60.04*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:25:08      71.89*

Andrews Bo                        1-01-69   42   M          48.27    1769 Ovrl 377 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         2:02:01      43.90*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:44:44      52.15*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:46:00      48.76*

Angel Todd                        1-01-80   31   M          76.41    603 Ovrl   92 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:10:26      74.35*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:17:21      79.61*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:37:25      75.27*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:24:06      71.12

Anthony Drew                      1-01-74   37   M          79.74    382 Ovrl   74 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:09:51      78.99*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:18:33      81.88*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:14:18      78.36*

Antonivich Tony                   1-01-73   38   M          81.29    306 Ovrl   56 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:41:29      80.70*
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON II - SPR            1:16:51      80.06*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:22:17      76.61
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                0:54:12      83.13*

Archie Bill                       1-01-61   50   M          80.92    325 Ovrl   15 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:13:26      78.94
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:51:28      80.50*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:34:11      79.13*
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:16:45      83.14*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:54:25      65.98
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:18:10      77.05
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:13:28      75.93

Archie William                    1-01-83   28   M          62.89    1510 Ovrl 150 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:20:42      64.90*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:49:42      61.37*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:09:54      62.39*

Armstrong Gary                    1-01-56   55   M          62.65    1525 Ovrl  76 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:41:33      63.68*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:41:13      63.55*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:53:18      60.72*

Armstrong Jerry                   1-01-48   63   M          75.74    645 Ovrl    8 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:01:06      69.63
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:21:44      74.88*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:46:39      76.79*
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON II - SPR            1:23:26      73.74
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                0:59:38      75.55*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:10:32     70.22

Armstrong Rafe                    1-01-63   48   M          81.98    270 Ovrl   31 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:07:01      81.90*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:20:34      78.07
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:06:44      80.93
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:35:22      82.98*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:11:41      79.91
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:44:20      81.07*

Arnett Daniel                     1-01-75   36   M          91.17    16 Ovrl     4 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      0:59:13      88.44
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:07:18      91.50*+
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:07:15      92.50*+
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:05:48      89.50*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:12:54      88.14

Arnold Rick                       1-01-59   52   M          70.36    1036 Ovrl  73 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:31:37      79.82*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:49:49      64.48
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:23:41      66.66*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:14:00     64.61*

Asam Michael                      1-01-72   39   M          81.83    276 Ovrl   50 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:04:15      81.51*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:16:32      81.28*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:09:29      78.43
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:20:44      80.00
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:21:39      82.69*

Ash Phillip                       1-01-70   41   M          75.80    637 Ovrl  124 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:34:54      70.85*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:17:15      85.03*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:22:15      71.53*

Ash Troy                          1-01-70   41   M          52.49    1754 Ovrl 375 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             2:01:08      42.67*
         FLINTSTONE TRIATHLON                      1:12:49      60.25*
         KING OF THE SMOKIES TRIATHLON             1:53:18      54.55*

Askew Greg                        1-01-61   50   M          49.05    1768 Ovrl 149 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:59:17      48.60*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:58:13      49.74*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                3:39:45      48.83*

Atkinson Jamie                    1-01-77   34   M          63.74    1470 Ovrl 190 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:21:14      59.23*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:05:37      66.02*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:29:11      65.96*

Atwell David                      1-01-72   39   M          57.89    1681 Ovrl 317 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:39:42      52.53*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:47:08      57.48*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:36:09      63.66*

Augustine Doug                    1-01-72   39   M          82.46    248 Ovrl   44 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:05:08      80.40*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:15:16      84.83*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:14:57      82.16*

Aurich Dave                       1-01-81   30   M          71.61    939 Ovrl  140 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:20:47      68.34*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:41:23      63.44
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:39:50      65.84
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:24:14      72.66*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  3:05:23      63.18
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:27:08      73.83*

Austin Ashton                     1-01-89   22   M          74.76    705 Ovrl   49 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:39:51      74.26*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:38:04      69.43
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:39:19      68.73
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:37:24      75.28*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:08:26      74.73*

Awalt Brad                        1-01-69   42   M          70.41    1032 Ovrl 209 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:57:10      72.47*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:15:48      72.05*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:30:17      66.71*

Awh Carl                          1-01-60   51   M          68.64    1180 Ovrl  90 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:55:21      74.85*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:42:33      72.67*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:17:05      58.40*

Ayan Gil                          1-01-74   37   M          67.74    1236 Ovrl 237 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:37:34      69.65*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:51:55      70.71*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:15:46      62.86*

Backer Gary                       1-01-52   59   M          62.32    1534 Ovrl  78 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:24:07      63.68*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:05:57      61.89*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:51:02      61.40*

Backer Matthew                    1-01-80   31   M          67.54    1255 Ovrl 170 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:15:20      71.11*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:53:56      66.17*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:40:43      65.34*

Bacon Steven                      1-01-86   25   M          78.95    429 Ovrl   51 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:12:41      73.70*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:12:09      84.83*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:32:03      78.33*

Baeder Brian                      1-01-69   42   M          70.14    1062 Ovrl 219 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:54:58      67.72*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:18:42      77.77*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:41:43      64.94*

Baggett Andrew                    1-01-71   40   M          60.49    1617 Ovrl 339 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      3:01:16      60.97*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:14:00      61.12*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:46:08      59.39*

Bailey Lee                        1-01-72   39   M          64.75    1409 Ovrl 268 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:03:55      64.82*
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:10:10      63.24
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:34:37      64.69*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                3:08:29      56.93
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:33:01      64.75*

Bailey Terry                      1-01-53   58   M          77.72    497 Ovrl   16 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:24:54      75.76*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:46:20      77.02*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:36:01      67.31
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:20:01      80.40*

Baker Joshua                      1-01-81   30   M          73.55    793 Ovrl  117 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:25:46      74.99*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:23:33      73.31*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:44:36      72.36*

Baker Matt                        1-01-75   36   M          68.79    1165 Ovrl 220 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:35:04      66.62*
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:37:22      66.35
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:17:46      71.68*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:27:17      68.07*

Baker Richard                     1-01-63   48   M          77.63    506 Ovrl   58 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:30:08      79.07*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:21:49      77.39*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:35:02      76.43*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:37:37      73.02
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:20:55      76.15
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:30:09      69.94

Baker Stephen                     1-01-82   29   M          86.33    106 Ovrl   21 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:13:41      82.09
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:26:10      86.49*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:05:02      82.37
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:12:58      85.25*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:10:09      87.25*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:15:31      77.49
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:34:04      84.10

Balch Alan                        1-01-72   39   M          80.75    334 Ovrl   62 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:15:46      84.51*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:24:16      75.90
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:25:17      81.55*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:28:31      76.19*

Baldwin William                   1-01-68   43   M          68.03    1215 Ovrl 245 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:25:59      64.93*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:02:30      69.31*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:17:51      69.85*

Ballard Michael                   1-01-71   40   M          58.41    1674 Ovrl 358 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:36:52      56.99*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:25:13      53.48*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:10:25      64.75*

Ballinger Jim                     1-01-53   58   M          69.56    1109 Ovrl  47 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:11:35      67.22*
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:11:27      64.91
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:46:58      69.55*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             7:01:48      60.68
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:21:49      71.90*

Ballweg Greg                      1-01-57   54   M          64.08    1448 Ovrl 114 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:24:17      65.43*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:02:13      60.09*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:57:35      66.72*

Balser Jeffrey                    1-01-61   50   M          55.94    1721 Ovrl 141 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CYSCO CYCLES TRIATHLON                    1:29:59      59.08*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:25:31      57.65*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:45:14      51.10*

Baltzegar Marty                   1-01-66   45   M          82.11    264 Ovrl   29 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:02:10      74.60
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:24:50      80.34*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:26:14      82.22*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:11:16      83.77*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:13:41      79.83

Banks Burt                        1-01-63   48   M          68.36    1199 Ovrl 139 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:41:53      66.55*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:44:53      68.29*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:53:15      65.31
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:28:08      70.25*

Barber Jon                        1-01-65   46   M          73.24    820 Ovrl   93 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:12:07      72.62*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:29:13      76.90*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:35:59      70.19*

Barc Tomek                        1-01-88   23   M          67.90    1225 Ovrl  70 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:04:10      72.27*
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             6:18:53      67.87*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       6:44:57      63.55*

Barczak David                     1-01-61   50   M          77.33    527 Ovrl   32 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:18:12      70.59
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:34:13      71.16
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:42:31      77.19*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       0:57:17      79.60*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:53:28      75.21*

Barnes Donald                     1-01-57   54   M          72.06    901 Ovrl   65 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:11:09      67.63
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:23:19      76.02*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:05:56      64.66
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:01:54      69.98*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:23:50      70.17*

Barnett Bryan                     1-01-77   34   M          61.21    1585 Ovrl 200 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:01:57      66.88*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:36:28      53.58*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:35:21      63.16*

Barnett William                   1-01-46   65   M          62.90    1509 Ovrl   9 65-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:29:20      61.80*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:52:27      59.48
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:41:56      63.44*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:41:21      63.46*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  3:17:43      59.24

Barreira Tiago                    1-01-81   30   M          81.51    293 Ovrl   47 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:22:21      90.50*+
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:34:00      69.68*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:18:51      84.36*

Barrett Josh                      1-01-81   30   M          79.68    388 Ovrl   64 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:06:19      72.55
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:00:20      79.07*
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:04:50      77.25
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:13:27      76.00
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:51:24      70.15
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:13:30      80.03*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:19:43      78.45
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:08:02      79.92*

Barrett Robert                    1-01-63   48   M          83.12    216 Ovrl   23 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:12:41      76.81
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:17:59      84.23*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:37:08      75.40
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:09:58      80.01*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:37:34      74.34
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:03:53      85.12*

Barrett William                   1-01-72   39   M          64.37    1431 Ovrl 273 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:03:47      64.95*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:20:56      67.48*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:25:12      60.67*

Barron Zack                       1-01-49   62   M          63.90    1461 Ovrl  30 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:19:43      60.36
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:18:57      58.74
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:42:28      61.81*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:31:23      65.33*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:31:08      64.55*

Barry Oliver                      1-01-54   57   M          62.81    1515 Ovrl  73 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:04:20      69.02*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:12:52      59.67*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           14:18:29     59.75*

Barton Clarke                     1-01-71   40   M          70.09    1067 Ovrl 220 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:12:19      69.89*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:23:47      71.33*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:54:36      69.05*

Barton Rich                       1-01-69   42   M          76.23    615 Ovrl  119 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:12:53      76.60*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:19:08      77.82*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:46:25      74.29*

Basford Matthew                   1-01-81   30   M          60.66    1610 Ovrl 204 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - SPR             1:08:35      63.93*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:45:53      58.75*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:31:55      59.29*

Bassett Liam                      1-01-97   14   M          51.36    1761 Ovrl  27 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:49:10      52.85*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:44:32      49.88*

Batey Trent                       1-01-75   36   M          83.41    205 Ovrl   36 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:19:42      78.65
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:32:49      80.29*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:02:16      87.71*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:24:05      82.23*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:47:34      68.68

Bauer Eddie                       1-01-62   49   M          76.43    599 Ovrl   67 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:27:42      74.82*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:20:53      76.91*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:45:35      77.56*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:27:59      71.64

Baumann Russell                   1-01-69   42   M          58.68    1666 Ovrl 355 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:23:39      57.52*
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:16:53      57.71*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     1:06:41      60.80*

Bautista Bilo                     1-01-57   54   M          60.64    1612 Ovrl 130 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:33:08      59.28
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:04:07      59.61*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:12:51      59.57*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:15:59      62.76*

Beach Paul                        1-01-55   56   M          58.66    1667 Ovrl  82 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:29:21      58.61*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:42:04      60.95*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:29:59      56.43*

Beall Gary                        1-01-56   55   M          70.64    1013 Ovrl  39 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:14:40      69.33*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:18:00      71.46*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:49:41      71.13*

Bearden Bryan                     1-01-76   35   M          71.97    910 Ovrl  165 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:43:23      70.23*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:23:29      69.10
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:43:25      72.51*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:44:11      68.92
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:14:57      73.19*

Bearden Ralph                     1-01-69   42   M          66.15    1339 Ovrl 272 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:44:14      73.05*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:53:01      72.51*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           16:09:48     52.90*

Beasley Jeffery                   1-01-60   51   M          69.68    1099 Ovrl  81 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:49:03      70.09*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:24:07      72.76*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:35:15      66.18*

Beauchamp Bret                    1-01-75   36   M          82.03    267 Ovrl   48 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:03:54      82.78*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:09:57      80.98*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:22:17      82.32*

Beck Jeff                         1-01-71   40   M          80.01    367 Ovrl   68 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:03:02      76.33
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               0:59:20      78.16
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:26:28      79.29*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:16:13      73.25
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:29:42      80.31*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:14:14      80.42*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:44:36      71.04

Beck Jeffrey                      1-01-98   13   M          49.57    1767 Ovrl  11 12-13
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:33:23      51.53*
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             2:07:56      49.51*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                2:05:12      47.68*

Beck Scot                         1-01-68   43   M          67.74    1235 Ovrl 248 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:52:01      67.51*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:29:00      76.58*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:29:44      59.14*

Becker Matthew                    1-01-70   41   M          71.68    935 Ovrl  184 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:20:30      64.21*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:19:50      76.67*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:21:12      74.17*

Beckett Brandon                   1-01-78   33   M          78.02    473 Ovrl   80 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:05:48      83.90*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:36:03      75.93*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:21:44      74.25*

Beckett Matthew                   1-01-81   30   M          72.53    868 Ovrl  131 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:58:47      70.08*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:21:05      79.34*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:32:24     68.18*

Beckman Jonathan                  1-01-83   28   M          76.82    567 Ovrl   69 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          2:59:02      75.39*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:59:28      71.20*
         TRI RED TRIATHLON                         1:09:28      83.86*

Bedford Jeff                      1-01-68   43   M          65.36    1384 Ovrl 284 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:36:03      65.73*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:44:45      63.87*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:46:42      66.48*

Bedsole Ben                       1-01-70   41   M          68.67    1177 Ovrl 240 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:18:27      71.36*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:56:01      64.74*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:14:36      69.90*

Bedsole Robert                    1-01-88   23   M          84.86    150 Ovrl   18 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:23:41      82.46*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:08:02      89.96*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:23:37      73.12
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:34:30      75.81
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:22:20      82.16*

Beeler Gary                       1-01-48   63   M          61.21    1584 Ovrl  38 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:53:56      60.22*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:45:12      61.14*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:49:20      57.65
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:43:19      62.27*

Beitz David                       1-01-73   38   M          68.85    1161 Ovrl 219 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:19:23      58.42
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:41:24      62.46
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:15:39      66.21
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:40:59      67.49*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:36:55      57.60
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:27:47      68.01*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:28:43      66.31
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:28:00      71.06*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:20:37      67.45

Belinfante Erik                   1-01-67   44   M          71.43    954 Ovrl  189 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI2REMEMBER COLLINS HILL SUPER SPRINT TRI0:48:37      73.03*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:29:25      76.79*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:57:34      64.46*

Bell Derrick                      1-01-71   40   M          69.70    1094 Ovrl 226 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:08:02      65.22*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:47:00      70.82*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:55:29      73.08*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                3:02:22      58.84

Belser William                    1-01-63   48   M          78.02    474 Ovrl   54 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:30:11      76.08*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:14:13      72.18
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:33:41      77.10*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:15:40      80.89*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:40:47      72.85

Beltran Edgardo                   1-01-64   47   M          71.02    987 Ovrl  116 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:20:09      67.99*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:36:54      71.76*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:14:25      73.31*

Ben-moshe Ron                     1-01-71   40   M          73.01    837 Ovrl  166 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:36:58      73.10*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:57:04      61.84
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:43:54      72.29*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:16:02      73.63*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       6:11:26      69.28

Benham Bill                       1-01-50   61   M          54.71    1739 Ovrl  41 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          4:00:48      56.05*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:38:01      54.35*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      7:08:54      53.74*

Bennett Julian                    1-01-80   31   M          57.46    1693 Ovrl 211 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:18:13      56.73*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:56:18      58.30*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:55:18      57.36*

Bennett Tony                      1-01-62   49   M          63.43    1480 Ovrl 185 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:47:07      65.22*
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:41:08      65.26*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      7:00:28      59.80*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           14:31:10     58.88

Berger Michael                    1-01-55   56   M          71.54    943 Ovrl   37 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:17:20      67.72
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:44:16      66.66
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:37:18      69.68*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:22:06      72.37*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:41:24      72.57*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:35:32      65.98

Bernard Jason                     1-01-79   32   M          74.39    726 Ovrl  104 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:27:28      79.88*
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:19:49      75.21*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:09:24      68.07*

Berrell Bill                      1-01-69   42   M          58.43    1672 Ovrl 356 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:48:24      65.17*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:58:00      51.87*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:00:15      58.26*

Berry Brian                       1-01-74   37   M          65.51    1378 Ovrl 260 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:25:10      56.09*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:52:02      69.93*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:07:29     70.51*

Bertram Ryan                      1-01-83   28   M          83.40    206 Ovrl   32 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  1:47:18      88.67*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:13:17      81.08*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:46:28      80.46*

Bialek Jonathan                   1-01-80   31   M          72.46    872 Ovrl  132 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:32:52      75.54*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:58:24      71.42*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:48:15      70.42*

Bible Chukie                      1-01-63   48   M          71.90    916 Ovrl  107 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:14:39      73.95*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:11:29      70.71*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:16:53      71.04*

Bice Michael                      1-01-76   35   M          66.57    1312 Ovrl 250 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:25:36      65.22*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:54:10      64.97*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:31:33      69.52*

Biddle Mike                       1-01-70   41   M          84.27    170 Ovrl   28 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:09:01      83.99*
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:23:05      82.97*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:18:03      80.48
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:26:01      81.15
         FLINTSTONE TRIATHLON                      0:51:06      85.86*

Bilbro Dickie                     1-01-62   49   M          65.38    1383 Ovrl 169 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:27:39      70.26*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:03:40      59.61
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:56:34      63.77*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:11:03      62.12*

Bingham Scott                     1-01-71   40   M          82.78    230 Ovrl   40 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:20:04      78.17*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:19:31      84.93*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:17:25      85.24*

Birdwell Glenn                    1-01-58   53   M          53.45    1751 Ovrl 145 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:56:38      49.70*
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:16:13      54.36*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:20:02      56.29*

Bishop David                      1-01-61   50   M          78.70    440 Ovrl   26 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:24:49      75.78*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:37:25      73.11
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:17:48      78.67*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:23:27      81.65*

Bizot Bill                        1-01-67   44   M          82.48    245 Ovrl   43 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:07:47      81.44*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:14:38      81.51*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:33:40      84.49*

Black Glen                        1-01-69   42   M          68.33    1205 Ovrl 243 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:49:07      68.30*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:16:52      71.05*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:55:20      65.64*

Black Keith                       1-01-67   44   M          66.41    1323 Ovrl 267 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:40:43      64.20*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:41:01      63.67
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:44:27      63.99*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:30:33      71.04*

Blackburn Scott                   1-01-68   43   M          62.22    1542 Ovrl 321 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:20:39      54.69
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:13:11      59.42*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:12:18      63.07*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:35:23      64.17*

Blackmon Matthew                  1-01-84   27   M          68.88    1159 Ovrl 122 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:07:23      65.85*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:35:18      69.40*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:56:47      71.40*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:43:52      65.48

Bladon Drew                       1-01-74   37   M          69.45    1116 Ovrl 206 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:01:48      69.50*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:36:15      70.24*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:59:46      64.02
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:04:23      68.61*

Blalack Ed                        1-01-62   49   M          75.42    663 Ovrl   74 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:02:03      60.28
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:22:51      77.02*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:20:25      66.61
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:22:57      73.78*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:38:02      68.19
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                0:59:42      75.47*

Blanco Chris                      1-01-89   22   M          80.49    346 Ovrl   31 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             2:13:21      47.50
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:20:29      84.68*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:49:57      79.50*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:31:18      77.29*

Blashka Greg                      1-01-72   39   M          77.10    547 Ovrl  106 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:07:00      69.22
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:01:02      78.61*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:27:35      77.82*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:51:16      70.20
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:19:44      74.87*

Blomquist Sean                    1-01-76   35   M          74.54    714 Ovrl  135 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:53:54      76.86*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:54:45      65.86
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:43:22      71.70*
         KING OF THE SMOKIES TRIATHLON             1:22:21      75.05*

Blunck Conrad                     1-01-90   21   M          81.77    283 Ovrl   26 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:27:18      78.59*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:35:11      76.35
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:13:47      82.95*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:37:46      83.77*

Boehm Robert C                    1-01-61   50   M          73.49    797 Ovrl   55 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:20:25      79.35*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:46:13      69.24*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:29:16      71.89*

Boer Bob                          1-01-69   42   M          85.53    134 Ovrl   21 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      4:54:42      85.32*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:18:54      79.01
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:26:41      85.98*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:20:02      84.61
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:21:44      81.20
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:11:30      81.60
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:17:19      85.30*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:04:58     84.79

Boetig Jeff                       1-01-60   51   M          58.82    1665 Ovrl 134 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:31:59      56.93*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:58:10      57.38*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:01:11      62.14*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:47:09      56.61

Bolton Brock                      1-01-97   14   M          73.32    812 Ovrl    9 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:58:49      70.44
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:49:54      74.22*
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:33:22      68.34
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:14:08      73.67*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:30:34      71.02
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:18:03      66.23
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:24:55      72.08*

Boozer Sam                        1-01-61   50   M          63.30    1486 Ovrl 119 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:33:27      65.49*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:35:53      55.17*
         KING OF THE SMOKIES TRIATHLON             1:29:15      69.24*

Borrelli Tommy                    1-01-67   44   M          72.18    889 Ovrl  175 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:14:43      73.10*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:15:12      68.73
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:24:18      72.60*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:25:00      70.85*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  3:09:56      61.67

Borsum Graham                     1-01-99   12   M          63.79    1468 Ovrl  10 12-13
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:15:14      61.64*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:29:12      65.95*

Borsum Timothy                    1-01-65   46   M          68.68    1175 Ovrl 135 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:06:44      69.49*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:20:13      69.59*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:59:33      66.96*

Bosso David                       1-01-55   56   M          51.62    1760 Ovrl  88 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        2:16:28      50.28*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      2:06:01      50.02*
         GHOST CHASE TRIATHLON                     1:11:51      54.55*

Boston Tom                        1-01-64   47   M          58.86    1664 Ovrl 213 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:36:36      57.15*
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:54:37      67.81*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:43:46      51.62*

Boucher Kevin                     1-01-79   32   M          92.00    9 Ovrl      1 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      4:31:50      92.50*+
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             4:33:45      93.50*+
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:12:01      89.75
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:13:49      86.00
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              4:33:32      90.00*+
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:20:04      88.63
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:00:28     85.43

Boulton Jeff                      1-01-65   46   M          66.86    1289 Ovrl 154 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:33:47      71.86*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:49:04      75.09*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           15:56:40     53.62*

Bourque Jim                       1-01-60   51   M          64.58    1419 Ovrl 111 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:42:27      62.78*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:40:01      63.02*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:34:43      67.92*

Bowler Joseph                     1-01-54   57   M          73.56    791 Ovrl   32 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:03:02      77.33*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:13:59      75.46*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       6:19:00      67.90*

Bowles Tony                       1-01-76   35   M          57.71    1688 Ovrl 319 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:35:59      55.67*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:16:52      56.36*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:28:58      61.12*

Box Mike                          1-01-71   40   M          56.60    1712 Ovrl 366 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:33:52      58.81*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:58:47      54.15*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:53:12      56.83*

Boyd Chris                        1-01-63   48   M          82.06    266 Ovrl   30 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:14:39      86.62*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:15:34      85.12*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:27:37      71.14
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:26:25      74.44*

Boyd Sam                          1-01-53   58   M          77.81    490 Ovrl   15 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:36:57      74.62*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:15:40      80.89*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:30:20      77.92*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:36:26     67.82

Boyer Matthew                     1-01-80   31   M          81.33    305 Ovrl   50 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:03:03      83.06*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:18:20      82.95*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:20:26      77.97*

Boylan James                      1-01-69   42   M          65.34    1386 Ovrl 285 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:19:26      65.93*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:53:38      66.08*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:05:08      64.00*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:28:15      63.43

Boyle Adam                        1-01-79   32   M          79.03    424 Ovrl   71 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:17:25      79.22*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:22:35      78.97*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:52:10      78.89*

Boys Daron                        1-01-69   42   M          73.97    759 Ovrl  152 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:40:21      74.27*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:12:37      75.21*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:43:34      72.44*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:54:39      65.90
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:33:00      70.13

Boysen Chris                      1-01-67   44   M          71.63    938 Ovrl  186 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:38:44      69.14*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:48:52      72.69*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:52:06      73.06*

Boyte Jr Curtis                   1-01-71   40   M          64.16    1441 Ovrl 298 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:27:16      63.26*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:38:49      64.58*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:40:02      64.64*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:48:11      62.57

Brackin Glenn                     1-01-50   61   M          71.43    953 Ovrl   17 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:09:29      69.25
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:06:27      69.79*
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:25:29      74.09*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:03:52      67.83
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:23:32      70.42*

Bradley Mark                      1-01-64   47   M          75.47    660 Ovrl   73 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:29:59      81.27*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:15:48      71.89
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:35:29      72.41*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:16:55      72.73*

Bradley Phillip                   1-01-79   32   M          77.48    515 Ovrl   83 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:27:47      78.16*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:16:39      79.85*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:40:02      74.42*

Bradley Russell                   1-01-71   40   M          60.90    1597 Ovrl 333 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:04:59      59.33*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:30:22      68.21*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:35:56      55.16*

Brady Scott                       1-01-66   45   M          64.95    1399 Ovrl 171 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:21:25      64.32*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:48:26      68.12*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             7:07:44      59.84
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:09:55      62.39*

Brahim Sami                       1-01-69   42   M          83.76    186 Ovrl   32 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        4:56:49      82.33*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:16:45      80.07
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:14:24      83.77*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:18:27      81.73
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:30:39      85.17*

Brainard John                     1-01-71   40   M          78.66    444 Ovrl   81 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:24:36      75.90*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:40:22      78.85*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:12:05      71.71
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       0:56:08      81.23*

Brannon Dave                      1-01-70   41   M          83.51    196 Ovrl   35 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      4:57:56      84.40*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:07:38      82.54
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:06:57      83.39*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:28:01      80.05
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:30:14      75.32
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:38:32      82.76*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:46:59     79.29

Brautigan Dave                    1-01-77   34   M          71.07    982 Ovrl  145 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:16:10      68.76
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:25:33      71.98*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:48:36      64.94
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:50:42      69.41*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:19:02      68.95
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:20:54      71.83*

Brawders Derek                    1-01-73   38   M          70.85    999 Ovrl  184 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:24:43      75.32*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:53:02      68.48*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:15:01      59.01
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:27:35      68.76*

Bridges Bryan                     1-01-78   33   M          71.08    980 Ovrl  144 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:17:17      71.43*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:46:03      66.09
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:26:42      69.91
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:30:52      71.16*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:31:02      70.66*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:33:17      68.65

Bridges David                     1-01-66   45   M          83.53    194 Ovrl   22 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:00:30      79.53
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:12:33      87.30*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:07:35      82.60*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:29:00      80.69*

Brigance Rob                      1-01-77   34   M          66.65    1306 Ovrl 180 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:54:17      62.97*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:41:29      73.44*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:01:05      63.55*

Bright Jason                      1-01-63   48   M          59.03    1659 Ovrl 210 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      3:08:45      58.55*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:55:24      59.45*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:24:07      54.91
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:48:53      59.07*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   3:38:12      48.23

Britt Bennie                      1-01-73   38   M          61.31    1579 Ovrl 303 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:13:10      56.62*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:37:20      56.11
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:35:44      53.35
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:34:05      65.05*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:36:44      62.26*

Broadwater Ben                    1-01-63   48   M          70.66    1011 Ovrl 119 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:39:21      69.35*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:51:14      71.59*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:37:12      66.80
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:02:05     71.04*

Bronikowski Taylor                1-01-83   28   M          83.38    208 Ovrl   33 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:23:56      76.07
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:28:19      79.89
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:16:09      81.40*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:18:40      84.47*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:01:53      84.26*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:03:15     77.34

Brooks James                      1-01-82   29   M          75.03    688 Ovrl   82 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:11:16      73.49*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:10:21      82.47*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:18:50      69.13*

Brooks Ryan                       1-01-72   39   M          80.84    329 Ovrl   60 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:05:07      80.43*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:19:55      82.01*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:27:13      74.37
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:47:46      80.10*

Brooks Scott                      1-01-70   41   M          77.44    518 Ovrl   95 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:54:04      69.07
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:13:06      80.47*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:59:19      77.01*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:25:23     74.85*

Brown Anthony                     1-01-82   29   M          76.85    565 Ovrl   67 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:24:08      78.61*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:36:58      73.32
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:20:54      76.16*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:24:50      75.79*

Brown Cliff                       1-01-62   49   M          69.84    1087 Ovrl 126 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:05:04      68.19*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:46:58      70.87*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:33:52      70.46*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:44:28      65.24

Brown Drew                        1-01-99   12   M          71.87    919 Ovrl    9 12-13
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:33:49      67.51
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:24:02      66.43
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:04:17      67.39
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:27:41      68.09
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:26:10      68.27*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:25:06      73.48*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:13:37      73.86*

Brown Jared                       1-01-77   34   M          75.33    670 Ovrl   97 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:23:06      74.86*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:44:45      71.92
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:12:16      77.46*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:12:50      73.68*

Brown Ken                         1-01-72   39   M          90.43    23 Ovrl     5 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:05:59      91.08*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:11:39      90.00*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:09:51      90.21*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:14:12      84.95

Brown Lawson                      1-01-69   42   M          65.27    1388 Ovrl 286 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:20:09      65.34*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:28:11      65.42*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:02:08      65.05*

Brown Scott                       1-01-63   48   M          73.84    773 Ovrl   87 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:07:58      70.79*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:54:26      68.93*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:11:53      81.80*

Brownlow Scott                    1-01-71   40   M          74.00    756 Ovrl  151 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:21:24      78.23*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:34:06      71.05*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:45:27     72.72*

Broyles Eric                      1-01-77   34   M          74.48    718 Ovrl  102 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:28:01      76.66*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:44:13      72.15*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:27:16     74.64*

Bruffey Bill                      1-01-67   44   M          71.66    936 Ovrl  185 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:44:19      67.26
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:52:29      71.34*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:43:49      73.39*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:53:20      70.24*

Bruhn J                           1-01-90   21   M          86.96    89 Ovrl     8 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:04:14      85.94*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:32:03      72.18
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:23:01      76.56
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:23:18      82.68
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:08:36      89.22*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:14:39      77.99
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:16:38      85.73*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:41:49      72.27

Bryant David                      1-01-72   39   M          65.48    1381 Ovrl 262 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:13:10      65.76*
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:55:19      66.24*
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:29:26      64.44*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:12:41      61.85

Bryson Thomas                     1-01-62   49   M          75.59    654 Ovrl   71 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:13:01      71.72
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:32:20      75.32*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:20:24      76.59*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:38:19      74.84*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:37:34      71.46
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:41:12      70.19

Buchanan Jim                      1-01-58   53   M          73.32    813 Ovrl   57 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:20:35      71.59*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:24:47      73.37*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:14:19      75.00*

Bullard John                      1-01-60   51   M          79.45    398 Ovrl   22 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:43:03      86.03*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:14:55      71.50
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:18:18      78.17*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:15:14      74.15*

Bullard William                   1-01-44   67   M          62.24    1540 Ovrl  10 65-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:54:35      65.04*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:44:53      63.06*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                3:03:03      58.62*

Burchfield Toby                   1-01-72   39   M          83.45    201 Ovrl   35 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:14:51      81.38*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:03:00      83.39*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:15:34      85.57*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:10:26      80.68

Burke Bruce                       1-01-70   41   M          74.86    699 Ovrl  140 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:18:26      71.18
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:25:39      71.90*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:54:26      72.61*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:18:05      80.09*

Burke Kevin                       1-01-50   61   M          51.64    1759 Ovrl  43 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:40:11      52.27*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:59:41      51.45*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            2:01:30      51.20*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:49:45      49.65
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:59:58      46.92

Burkhalter Mike                   1-01-64   47   M          64.16    1442 Ovrl 179 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:28:16      59.33*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:29:32      68.78*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:23:14      64.36*

Burks Raland                      1-01-79   32   M          74.09    750 Ovrl  109 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:15:13      73.39*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:18:32      74.04*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:25:57      74.83*

Burks Rod                         1-01-79   32   M          80.73    336 Ovrl   56 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:03:54      75.30
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  1:56:27      81.70*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:09:05      85.15*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:05:57      75.34*

Burns Patrick                     1-01-73   38   M          72.09    895 Ovrl  164 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CYSCO CYCLES TRIATHLON                    1:14:15      71.60*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:33:50      72.26*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:18:17      72.42*

Burroughs John                    1-01-71   40   M          69.58    1106 Ovrl 228 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:39:19      70.67*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:53:09      65.35*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:16:59      72.72*

Burton Davis                      1-01-64   47   M          60.24    1624 Ovrl 204 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:32:55      57.65*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:34:13      64.96*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:24:57      58.11*

Burwell Dial                      1-01-80   31   M          74.11    748 Ovrl  108 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:04:54      71.46*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:29:21      76.28*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:41:10      74.60*

Buse Jeff                         1-01-79   32   M          76.57    591 Ovrl   89 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:33:03      67.01
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:59:05      66.45
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:26:42      74.58*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:01:38      73.98*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRI IT ON                 0:50:18      81.14*

Bushnell Brad                     1-01-78   33   M          66.87    1288 Ovrl 176 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:17:34      67.52*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:58:13      61.44
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:34:51      69.29*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:01:18      63.80*

Bussler Christopher               1-01-72   39   M          71.06    983 Ovrl  179 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:43:23      73.23*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:03:16      70.46*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:50:30      69.49*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:29:25     68.45

Butler Alex                       1-01-83   28   M          57.44    1695 Ovrl 161 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:29:22      53.84*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:40:57      55.30*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:33:07      63.17*

Buzzetti Anthony                  1-01-64   47   M          84.09    175 Ovrl   19 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:23:55      80.69
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:19:56      85.27*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:11:00      84.08*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:10:58      82.89
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:05:35      82.91*

Byers Daniel                      1-01-96   15   M          69.81    1088 Ovrl  16 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:20:34      67.79*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:25:13      71.82*

Bynum Charles B                   1-01-69   42   M          69.52    1110 Ovrl 229 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:32:18      70.06*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:31:06      70.60*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:34:58      67.91*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            5:19:12      64.55

Byrd Ted                          1-01-59   52   M          81.00    320 Ovrl   14 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:18:05      79.67*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:17:28      70.35
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:25:29      77.39
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:18:46      84.41*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:21:07      78.91*

Byrne Doug                        1-01-82   29   M          66.19    1334 Ovrl 136 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:07:41      68.52*
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:31:10      69.47*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:52:31      60.57*

Calhoun Bill                      1-01-49   62   M          60.33    1622 Ovrl  39 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:08:27      60.53*
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:56:20      65.74*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:39:48      54.72*

Callahan David                    1-01-81   30   M          71.73    932 Ovrl  139 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:47:50      65.39*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:24:21      78.41*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:59:26      64.14
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:30:16      71.41*

Camp Harry                        1-01-58   53   M          73.58    788 Ovrl   54 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:10:50      71.36
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:01:02      72.70*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:50:05      71.89*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       0:59:53      76.14*

Campbell Douglas                  1-01-71   40   M          75.33    671 Ovrl  133 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:31:27      72.46*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:45:05      75.31*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       0:58:18      78.21*

Campbell James                    1-01-60   51   M          75.94    627 Ovrl   38 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:10:13      71.99
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:46:36      74.24*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:45:20      69.61
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:57:07      72.87*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:15:49      80.73*

Campbell Steve                    1-01-61   50   M          65.26    1389 Ovrl 108 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:43:49      60.72*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:05:56      68.33*
         GHOST CHASE TRIATHLON                     0:58:44      66.73*

Campe Lee                         1-01-68   43   M          71.77    929 Ovrl  183 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:16:19      68.62
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:27:03      70.74*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:27:24      71.17*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:16:17      73.38*

Cantrell Chris                    1-01-67   44   M          61.28    1582 Ovrl 329 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:02:32      66.25*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:35:37      62.99*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:38:10      54.59*

Cantrell Christian                1-01-96   15   M          60.18    1625 Ovrl  22 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:04:56      63.80*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:38:06      61.39*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:35:13      55.34*

Cantu Randy                       1-01-58   53   M          65.96    1356 Ovrl 104 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:51:36      67.67*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:23:58      64.90*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:53:02      65.29*

Capell David                      1-01-47   64   M          62.12    1547 Ovrl  34 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:17:35      62.02*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:09:23      62.43*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:35:00      61.92*

Capistran Martin                  1-01-89   22   M          77.83    489 Ovrl   37 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:51:51      79.90*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:35:06      78.37*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:33:01      75.21*

Caplan Jeff                       1-01-65   46   M          72.81    851 Ovrl   96 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        5:52:35      69.31*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:22:28      74.67*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:23:34      74.44*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:45:03     62.18

Caplan P.j.                       1-01-72   39   M          76.48    595 Ovrl  113 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:22:40      76.61*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:14:41      72.97*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:08:05      79.87*

Carlisle, Iv Parker               1-01-69   42   M          66.40    1324 Ovrl 268 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:15:10      64.01*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:22:33      71.26*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:00:29      63.94*

Carlson Frederick                 1-01-65   46   M          44.46    1774 Ovrl 231 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 2:14:33      48.02*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                2:28:39      40.16*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 2:26:57      37.08
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                2:03:20      45.19*

Carnes Zeke                       1-01-98   13   M          75.75    643 Ovrl    6 12-13
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:00:19      73.56*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:52:01      77.95*

Carpenter Chris                   1-01-67   44   M          55.86    1722 Ovrl 368 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:49:04      49.11*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:38:02      62.43*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:51:22      56.03*

Carpenter Rand                    1-01-67   44   M          64.89    1404 Ovrl 291 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:54:44      64.96*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:23:58      61.56*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:28:23      68.14*

Carpenter Shan                    1-01-71   40   M          70.54    1020 Ovrl 205 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:15:05      72.74*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:47:14      70.85*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:34:43      68.02*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:46:00      63.26

Carr David                        1-01-66   45   M          56.80    1709 Ovrl 221 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:14:11      56.39*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:44:05      53.15*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:43:33      60.87*

Carrasquillo Carlos               1-01-74   37   M          54.61    1742 Ovrl 326 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:25:31      51.88*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:53:12      62.57*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                3:37:19      49.38*

Carroll Mike                      1-01-62   49   M          61.47    1574 Ovrl 195 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:34:22      58.50*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:23:38      53.89*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:22:26      72.01*

Carroll Tom                       1-01-68   43   M          73.85    770 Ovrl  154 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:09:37      66.62
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:47:42      71.69*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:59:04      73.34*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:16:53      76.51*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:52:42      67.71

Carson Chip                       1-01-49   62   M          74.51    717 Ovrl    9 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:25:54      71.69*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:25:34      76.77*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:27:54      70.77
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:14:14      75.09*

Carter Daniel                     1-01-79   32   M          82.48    246 Ovrl   38 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:30:40      76.16
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:15:20      84.70*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:31:32      78.19
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:14:28      82.19*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:43:48      71.51
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                0:55:56      80.55*

Carter Larkin                     1-01-63   48   M          88.04    69 Ovrl     4 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:07:31      86.06*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        1:56:26      88.09*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:11:30      89.97*

Carter Nathan                     1-01-78   33   M          62.70    1523 Ovrl 195 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:15:43      58.60
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:52:09      63.83*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     1:03:37      63.73*
         KING OF THE SMOKIES TRIATHLON             1:42:06      60.53*

Carter Patrick                    1-01-75   36   M          75.80    638 Ovrl  122 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:20:34      79.20*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:38:02      72.82*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:22:21      75.38*

Carwile Josh                      1-01-80   31   M          66.36    1327 Ovrl 182 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:58:41      70.60*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:50:28      67.47*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:55:53      61.01*

Cary Lawrence                     1-01-74   37   M          73.96    764 Ovrl  141 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:13:23      74.42*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:15:29      68.48*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRI IT ON                 0:51:41      78.97*

Case Benjie                       1-01-72   39   M          72.81    850 Ovrl  153 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:10:05      72.12*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:40:59      73.80*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:52:30      66.72
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:17:55      72.50*

Cash Patrick                      1-01-76   35   M          65.28    1387 Ovrl 263 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:35:07      69.06*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:20:40      59.05*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:22:38      67.75*

Cassas Kyle                       1-01-71   40   M          66.90    1286 Ovrl 260 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:13:05      65.84*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:29:18      62.51
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:05:35      66.05*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:25:30      68.80*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:09:08      62.44

Cassell Matt                      1-01-81   30   M          76.03    622 Ovrl   93 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:29:54      73.21*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:14:44      76.12*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:28:41      70.78
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:21:41      78.76*

Castleman Clifton                 1-01-85   26   M          70.72    1008 Ovrl 105 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:39:57      68.64*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:45:10      74.56*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:31:25      68.95*

Castles Jimmy                     1-01-86   25   M          66.36    1326 Ovrl 135 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:50:23      67.52*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:06:36      61.68
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:56:31      67.47*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:59:37      64.10*

Cater David                       1-01-71   40   M          81.77    282 Ovrl   55 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:05:44      79.67
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      4:55:06      85.21*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:26:11      78.47
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:27:31      80.32*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:21:06      79.80*

Cayce Matt                        1-01-73   38   M          59.21    1655 Ovrl 314 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      7:36:57      55.03*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:13:39      61.19*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:15:13      61.43*

Cazana Justin                     1-01-73   38   M          77.87    487 Ovrl   93 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:34:59      76.60*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:38:12      74.90*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:20:33      82.10*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:55:38      72.36

Cebrian Mariano                   1-01-85   26   M          77.74    496 Ovrl   58 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:13:11      79.21*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:19:41      72.40
         CYSCO CYCLES TRIATHLON                    1:06:17      80.20*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:40:32      73.81*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:27:29      72.76

Cecil Craig                       1-01-51   60   M          73.20    822 Ovrl   12 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:31:50      74.71*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:18:32      77.93*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:36:50      66.96*

Cerasani Richard                  1-01-75   36   M          59.32    1650 Ovrl 313 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:30:50      57.66*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             3:15:06      58.81*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:55:39      46.46
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:31:02      61.49*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:47:22      56.58

Chamblin Gabriel                  1-01-58   53   M          74.64    709 Ovrl   46 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:25:08      75.55*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:42:36      79.82*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:53:46      68.54*

Champigny Derek                   1-01-75   36   M          88.54    63 Ovrl    15 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:14:44      87.94*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:08:11      89.76*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:13:13      87.93*

Champine Bryan                    1-01-94   17   M          71.50    946 Ovrl   32 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:33:51      66.67*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:29:13      72.48*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:25:22      75.36*

Chapman Brannon                   1-01-79   32   M          66.78    1295 Ovrl 177 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:16:47      68.21*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:33:26      65.91*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:22:17      66.23*

Chapman Donald                    1-01-86   25   M          72.67    858 Ovrl   95 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:54:48      72.14*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:38:46      72.67*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:40:42     73.21*

Chapman Steve                     1-01-51   60   M          78.35    460 Ovrl    5 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:29:25      76.79*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:32:43      71.70
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:18:02      79.72*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:30:51      78.55*

Chappelle Greyson                 1-01-75   36   M          56.30    1717 Ovrl 322 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:40:55      51.89*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - SPR             1:12:19      60.63*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:48:51      56.38*

Chase Tom                         1-01-67   44   M          67.39    1260 Ovrl 253 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:24:47      65.84*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:30:26      66.02*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:23:39      70.32*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      7:13:28      53.18
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:10:32      61.37

Cheek Brian                       1-01-75   36   M          82.83    229 Ovrl   41 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:19:41      80.43*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:07:16      82.99*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:21:20      85.07*

Chenette Nathan                   1-01-86   25   M          77.32    528 Ovrl   61 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:32:34      77.66*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:34:06      73.43
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:51:16      79.14*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:35:34      75.17*

Cheung Robert                     1-01-67   44   M          66.21    1333 Ovrl 269 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:34:25      72.19*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:49:09      71.08*
         MYRTLE BEACH TRIATHLON                    1:11:55      55.36*

Chichester Paul                   1-01-86   25   M          77.87    485 Ovrl   57 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:23:44      79.83*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:44:28      74.31
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:34:58      76.46*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:31:30      77.32*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:33:39      76.11

Chiezzi Paolo                     1-01-71   40   M          64.03    1452 Ovrl 301 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:35:39      64.38*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:39:04      62.79*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:11:37      59.05
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:20:19      64.92*

Chillag Shawn                     1-01-49   62   M          78.91    431 Ovrl    3 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:07:12      71.60
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:05:42      70.59
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:04:38      77.49
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:28:01      77.44
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:15:19      74.12
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:30:01      80.15*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:16:05      78.47*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:20:03      78.12*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:12:46      74.73

Christensen Joel                  1-01-81   30   M          68.36    1200 Ovrl 164 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:27:19      66.39*
         CYSCO CYCLES TRIATHLON                    1:17:41      68.43*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:05:36      63.84
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:34:08      70.26*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:47:17      64.14
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              6:39:48      61.58

Christian Alan                    1-01-67   44   M          64.26    1435 Ovrl 297 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:28:38      60.44*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:06:17      63.60*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:29:02      68.74*

Christian Thomas                  1-01-62   49   M          59.27    1652 Ovrl 207 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:39:50      61.39*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:31:16      56.08*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:32:48      60.32*

Christie Bryan                    1-01-85   26   M          60.54    1616 Ovrl 155 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      3:11:29      57.72*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:08:07      55.82*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:06:11      68.07*

Cianciola Tony                    1-01-71   40   M          87.03    83 Ovrl    14 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      0:58:47      89.09*
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        4:45:32      85.59*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:14:54      81.17
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:17:08      86.40*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:01:28      84.83

Clark Douglas                     1-01-77   34   M          73.80    776 Ovrl  114 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                0:59:40      74.36*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:29:33      73.85*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:32:00      70.59
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:42:08      71.95
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:14:55      73.19*

Clark Heath                       1-01-78   33   M          68.01    1216 Ovrl 167 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:07:11      68.48*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:48:31      65.12*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:48:13      70.44*

Clark Jason                       1-01-78   33   M          64.34    1432 Ovrl 189 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:17:40      70.32*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:13:46      59.39*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:49:29      63.31*

Clark John                        1-01-72   39   M          80.13    360 Ovrl   67 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:07:07      78.03
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:18:50      78.86*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:32:28      71.81
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:16:05      81.76*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:28:34      79.75*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:11:06      78.73
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:34:55      73.50
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:29:21      75.76

Clark Justin                      1-01-94   17   M          77.17    542 Ovrl   21 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:16:56      75.35*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:35:38      77.93*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:31:28      78.23*

Clark Keenan                      1-01-79   32   M          80.00    368 Ovrl   58 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:07:14      77.89*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:09:43      82.64*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:29:06      79.47*

Clark Keith                       1-01-78   33   M          62.43    1529 Ovrl 196 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:14:20      62.39*
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:26:44      64.84*
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             7:15:00      59.11
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             7:06:09      60.06*

Clark Logan                       1-01-90   21   M          77.35    524 Ovrl   40 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:19:55      69.85
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:56:12      77.08*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:15:26      77.98*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:19:30      76.99*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:40:12      65.55
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:55:00      66.82

Clark Thomas                      1-01-65   46   M          59.06    1658 Ovrl 209 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:55:50      54.42*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:15:45      59.48*
         GHOST CHASE TRIATHLON                     1:01:56      63.29*

Clarke Richard                    1-01-59   52   M          66.59    1310 Ovrl  99 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:21:50      67.46*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:44:07      66.87*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:00:56      65.44*

Clarke Tommy                      1-01-81   30   M          85.21    144 Ovrl   21 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   0:59:10      81.32*
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             4:55:01      87.16*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:24:29      87.15*

Clemens Chris                     1-01-67   44   M          71.05    984 Ovrl  198 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:42:43      72.56*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:38:20      67.77*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:38:01      72.83*

Clemons Wilson                    1-01-80   31   M          69.32    1124 Ovrl 153 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:32:13      64.11*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:26:36      71.83*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:15:41      72.01*

Clifton Chip                      1-01-81   30   M          71.44    951 Ovrl  141 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:24:27      68.64
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:47:05      70.91*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:30:26      73.13*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:27:59      70.28*

Clouse Kevin                      1-01-74   37   M          72.37    881 Ovrl  159 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:12:27      69.77*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:43:29      72.02*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:12:30      75.33*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:03:23      64.61
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:15:32      68.43

Cluck David                       1-01-60   51   M          72.46    871 Ovrl   63 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:12:42      69.53*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:49:09      72.50*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:00:30      75.37*

Coats Sam                         1-01-96   15   M          66.38    1325 Ovrl  19 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:11:55      66.90*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:29:34      59.81*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:24:30      72.43*

Cobey Timothy J                   1-01-61   50   M          79.28    409 Ovrl   23 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:05:06      73.91
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:20:56      78.26
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:25:44      79.50*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:55:21      78.26
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:13:48      79.71*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:04:40      75.66
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:09:09      78.63*

Coffman Michael                   1-01-75   36   M          82.48    247 Ovrl   43 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:02:20      74.40
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:30:19      77.26
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:22:10      82.95*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:29:42      80.31*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:36:14      75.84
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:30:14      77.97
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:04:36      84.17*

Coggin Mike                       1-01-70   41   M          75.36    668 Ovrl  131 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:33:47      77.05*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:59:23      64.16
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:27:05      72.95*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:03:02      76.06*

Cohen James                       1-01-67   44   M          60.96    1593 Ovrl 330 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:23:38      60.44*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:15:58      58.20*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:10:59      64.24*

Cole Jim                          1-01-76   35   M          74.79    704 Ovrl  133 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:47:38      72.33*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:16:51      74.95*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:23:53      77.09*

Cole Rodney                       1-01-75   36   M          70.64    1014 Ovrl 186 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:39:17      61.55
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:29:33      68.77*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:23:49      73.02*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:27:40      59.46
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:14:21      70.13*

Cole Roger                        1-01-62   49   M          62.24    1539 Ovrl 189 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:50:36      61.24*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:42:16      67.09*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           14:38:26     58.40*

Coleman Bruce                     1-01-55   56   M          83.48    197 Ovrl    5 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:04:03      78.92
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:22:43      76.90
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:27:31      85.16*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:04:43      84.39*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:27:15      80.47
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:22:21      75.38
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:24:48      80.89*

Coley Xavier                      1-01-85   26   M          69.67    1101 Ovrl 118 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:32:21      75.65*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:23:33      65.56*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:40:03      67.78*

Collier Ironman Billy             1-01-54   57   M          76.18    618 Ovrl   21 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:14:05      78.25*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:41:12      75.02*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:37:22      75.29*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:24:39      74.18

Collier John                      1-01-67   44   M          66.04    1352 Ovrl 276 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:41:52      63.36*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:35:05      67.65*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  3:17:34      59.29
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:35:51      67.12*

Collier Ward                      1-01-78   33   M          80.88    326 Ovrl   54 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:09:01      79.99
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:11:39      80.68*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:02:15      81.20*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:15:54      80.75*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:41:48      80.45
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:29:53      78.15

Colligan Bernard                  1-01-70   41   M          68.26    1206 Ovrl 244 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:27:57      70.02*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:25:11      63.98*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:13:40      70.78*

Conerly Kevin                     1-01-87   24   M          79.55    394 Ovrl   34 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      4:59:43      83.89*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:12:14      79.58*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:22:27     75.17*

Conley Craig                      1-01-71   40   M          60.95    1594 Ovrl 331 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:01:23      60.50*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:17:52      58.16*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:12:59      64.17*

Connell Steve                     1-01-56   55   M          69.10    1140 Ovrl  50 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:10:31      68.23*
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:06:32      69.70*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:18:23      69.37*

Conner Cliff                      1-01-70   41   M          74.15    746 Ovrl  150 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:07:16      71.53*
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:44:19      70.67
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:06:56      74.83*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:18:22      71.24
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:09:33      63.43
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:18:27      76.10*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:58:52      64.23

Connor James                      1-01-53   58   M          67.19    1273 Ovrl  60 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:48:49      68.49*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:21:24      63.50
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:44:55      65.06*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:38:57      68.00*

Conti Brad                        1-01-79   32   M          72.90    844 Ovrl  127 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:33:36      73.30*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:27:01      73.92*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:28:10      71.50*

Conway Charles                    1-01-64   47   M          69.71    1093 Ovrl 128 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:04:03      64.38
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:44:12      68.57*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:52:57      72.51*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:38:40      68.06*

Cook Kenneth                      1-01-70   41   M          72.57    866 Ovrl  170 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:32:31      75.23*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:16:24      73.27*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:33:05      69.20*

Cooke Steve                       1-01-51   60   M          62.28    1538 Ovrl  33 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:10:13      60.77*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:44:14      64.08*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:17:40      61.99*

Coomer Roger                      1-01-66   45   M          64.27    1434 Ovrl 175 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:54:35      65.04*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:28:36      69.08*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:58:58      58.68*

Cooper David                      1-01-54   57   M          61.75    1567 Ovrl  80 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:53:51      68.77*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:26:05      62.23*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:38:45      54.25*

Cooper Jonathan                   1-01-77   34   M          72.01    905 Ovrl  136 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:19:58      72.49*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:58:03      61.23
         CYSCO CYCLES TRIATHLON                    1:14:41      71.18
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:32:26      71.55*
         FLINTSTONE TRIATHLON                      1:00:57      71.99*

Cooper Matthew                    1-01-91   20   M          67.02    1279 Ovrl  71 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:51:33      48.02
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:24:25      72.50*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:54:46      60.09*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:36:36      68.48*

Cornett Robert                    1-01-77   34   M          73.48    798 Ovrl  120 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:35:06      76.38*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:19:40      72.11*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:52:59     71.95*

Correll Ken                       1-01-48   63   M          76.24    613 Ovrl    7 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:06:05      72.81*
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:02:07      80.63*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:51:33      70.09
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:18:09      75.27*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       6:40:45      64.22

Cox Wesley                        1-01-86   25   M          70.68    1010 Ovrl 106 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:48:50      75.84*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:26:36      61.86
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:03:38      64.52*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:25:24      71.67*

Crafton John                      1-01-68   43   M          73.04    831 Ovrl  165 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:16:34      72.10*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:01:10      60.58
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:00:21      73.52*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:30:00      73.48*

Craig Christopher                 1-01-66   45   M          72.63    860 Ovrl   97 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:31:11      72.59*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:40:45      73.97*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:23:11      71.32*

Craig Jon                         1-01-60   51   M          69.92    1079 Ovrl  79 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:03:53      69.45*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:56:36      67.09*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:30:20      73.21*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:39:57      67.09

Cranston Marcus                   1-01-66   45   M          67.64    1245 Ovrl 148 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:26:11      64.06*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:40:22      68.36*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:31:15      70.50*

Crawford Jason                    1-01-77   34   M          63.24    1490 Ovrl 192 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:09:28      57.79*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:57:32      66.74*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:02:41      65.20*

Crawford Lloyd                    1-01-59   52   M          61.80    1563 Ovrl 124 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:16:32      62.50*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:29:38      68.28*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:12:20      54.60*

Cready Russ                       1-01-92   19   M          77.09    549 Ovrl   22 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:11:45      74.66*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:16:07      80.41*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:31:33      69.29
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:13:13      76.19*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:38:11      73.92

Creek Steven                      1-01-85   26   M          85.81    124 Ovrl   23 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               0:55:54      82.96
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:14:05      85.49*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:19:56      85.27
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:10:20      79.37
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:23:52      83.57
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:09:17      86.17*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:10:09      83.86
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:12:54      85.78*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:07:32      80.52

Crenshaw Derek                    1-01-90   21   M          82.65    236 Ovrl   25 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:05:11      81.93*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:17:46      83.15*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:17:37      82.87*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:13:39      78.74

Crenshaw Richard                  1-01-59   52   M          75.60    652 Ovrl   42 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:26:08      75.08*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:54:36      74.47*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:17:58      77.24*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:43:47      71.52

Crites Justin                     1-01-72   39   M          68.60    1183 Ovrl 223 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:39:33      67.25*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:51:57      69.95*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:27:39     68.61*

Cross Eric                        1-01-72   39   M          90.22    28 Ovrl     8 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:08:42      89.16*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:13:37      81.94
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:12:19      89.55*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:06:47      88.81
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:07:22      91.97*

Cross Jeffrey                     1-01-71   40   M          71.89    918 Ovrl  182 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:53:13      68.40*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:45:45      64.74*
         FLINTSTONE TRIATHLON                      0:53:10      82.52*

Crossen Karl                      1-01-56   55   M          77.20    538 Ovrl   18 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:14:44      73.87
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:39:10      68.95
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:42:21      77.32*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:37:41      75.14
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:51:22      76.63*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:30:52      77.64*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:14:25      74.96

Crossman Kevin                    1-01-71   40   M          82.11    263 Ovrl   46 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:27:32      85.14*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:15:35      79.14*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:40:54      82.06*

Crossman Roy                      1-01-70   41   M          73.15    826 Ovrl  163 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:25:35      75.38*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:45:33      74.97*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:03:30      69.10*

Crosson Brad                      1-01-65   46   M          71.94    914 Ovrl  106 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:38:00      66.60
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:23:52      72.98*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:46:32      71.52*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:23:12      71.32*

Crowley Bruce                     1-01-61   50   M          82.65    238 Ovrl   11 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:05:15      80.26*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:20:44      81.53*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:21:45      77.24
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:11:03      86.14*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:52:26      78.82
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:43:21     72.93

Crummitt Steve                    1-01-83   28   M          61.85    1561 Ovrl 154 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:26:38      63.04*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:31:57      56.21*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:30:50      66.30*

Cryar Abraham                     1-01-95   16   M          75.02    689 Ovrl   27 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:22:35      69.86
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:17:16      69.33
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:28:39      74.60*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:12:06      71.69*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:17:42      78.77*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:25:18      70.60

Cummings Steven                   1-01-79   32   M          68.13    1210 Ovrl 165 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:53:21      66.19*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:44:41      68.37*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:30:04      69.83*

Cuneo Jacques                     1-01-72   39   M          76.76    573 Ovrl  110 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:12:54      73.48*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:15:14      81.35*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:37:52      75.45*

Cunningham Tim                    1-01-54   57   M          75.27    672 Ovrl   25 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:07:25      71.37
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:04:06      78.14*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:17:29      72.05
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:24:52      70.35
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:20:48      72.80*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:12:38      74.86*

Curriden Dan                      1-01-68   43   M          72.41    876 Ovrl  171 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:02:58      73.77*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:41:31      69.71*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:12:30      73.76*

Curry Jim                         1-01-64   47   M          66.69    1301 Ovrl 157 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:19:59      65.48*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:43:23      70.23*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:58:12      64.35*

Curry Rusty                       1-01-83   28   M          65.80    1364 Ovrl 139 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      3:04:34      62.92*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:30:31      61.67
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:26:27      69.06*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:35:36      65.41*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:36:29      54.02

Curtis Ed                         1-01-59   52   M          64.56    1421 Ovrl 112 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:37:10      65.26*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:07:43      61.96*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:36:48      66.46*

Curtiss Samuel                    1-01-62   49   M          66.67    1304 Ovrl 158 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:25:11      65.78
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:59:02      66.18*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:47:41      67.15*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:49:42      66.68*

Curwen John                       1-01-84   27   M          89.83    37 Ovrl    10 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   0:58:48      81.83
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:12:34      87.60
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:16:01      89.66*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:13:24      90.13*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:06:54      89.24
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:18:41      85.44
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:34:48      76.86
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:10:35      89.70*

Cushing Jerett                    1-01-77   34   M          67.16    1274 Ovrl 173 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:21:36      66.93*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:09:03      60.88
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:31:03      66.14*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:05:51      68.42*

Czabaranek Joseph                 1-01-86   25   M          87.45    79 Ovrl    16 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:17:28      90.19*
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:10:17      84.83*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      4:47:54      87.34*

Dabbs Darryl                      1-01-69   42   M          63.11    1501 Ovrl 312 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      7:37:21      54.98*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:34:11      68.97*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:04:38     65.38*

Dalba Russell                     1-01-76   35   M          77.78    495 Ovrl   96 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:08:04      76.94*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:19:10      77.78*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:19:07      78.63*

Danbury Donnie                    1-01-71   40   M          71.24    965 Ovrl  191 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:44:09      72.18*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:20:06      74.18*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:42:08      67.37*

Dangar Jon                        1-01-68   43   M          76.66    586 Ovrl  112 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:09:13      75.66*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:16:19      80.69*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:13:06      73.62*

Daniels Brett                     1-01-72   39   M          75.87    633 Ovrl  120 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:31:53      72.09*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:43:29      70.40
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:07:44      82.65*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:16:18      72.87*

Dannelly Joe                      1-01-84   27   M          82.32    255 Ovrl   37 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:02:51      76.56
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:17:01      82.24*
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             6:15:31      68.48
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:33:40      78.24
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:53:18      81.27*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:11:33      83.44*

Darby Matthew                     1-01-77   34   M          79.98    369 Ovrl   59 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:12:16      76.39
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:19:58      80.86*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:20:17      80.12*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:13:16      78.96*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:32:12     74.11

Darby Shay                        1-01-81   30   M          69.16    1135 Ovrl 154 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:33:14      69.36*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:30:01      71.45*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:37:50      66.67*

Darmer Mat                        1-01-83   28   M          69.68    1098 Ovrl 116 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:19:06      60.83
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:09:40      71.89*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:24:15      66.26
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:59:59      66.80*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:23:38      70.34*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:22:01      66.30

Davies Timothy                    1-01-69   42   M          67.69    1240 Ovrl 249 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:03:32      59.66
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:31:33      67.95*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:25:14      69.71*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:54:06      64.99
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:52:25      65.41*

Davis Chris                       1-01-66   45   M          81.43    299 Ovrl   36 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:24:09      78.96*
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:12:17      88.28*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:23:26      74.81
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:19:27      77.06*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:30:40      76.13

Davis Chris                       1-01-79   32   M          75.89    631 Ovrl   95 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:42:53      77.62*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:52:52      76.69*
         KING OF THE SMOKIES TRIATHLON             1:24:15      73.35*

Davis Clint                       1-01-81   30   M          68.92    1155 Ovrl 157 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:45:16      66.25*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:55:19      67.94*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:17:34      72.58*

Davis Richard                     1-01-64   47   M          64.03    1453 Ovrl 182 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:46:23      64.49*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:39:31      64.63*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:47:09      62.96*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:41:53      61.87

Davis Tripp                       1-01-71   40   M          86.29    107 Ovrl   18 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   0:56:38      84.96*
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               0:55:19      83.84
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              4:42:29      87.15*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            3:57:31      86.75*

Davis Wade                        1-01-60   51   M          79.79    378 Ovrl   19 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:04:08      78.10*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:18:03      80.12*
         USAT CLUB NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS          2:21:58      81.17*

Day Jim                           1-01-69   42   M          71.22    966 Ovrl  192 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        5:54:30      68.94
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:44:37      71.24*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:51:37      69.04*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:23:24      73.39*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:34:14      68.96

De Kock Christopher               1-01-72   39   M          76.32    609 Ovrl  116 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:33:00      75.51*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:33:53      77.00*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:01:32      76.44*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:23:58     75.00

De Paulis Tomas                   1-01-44   67   M          66.45    1319 Ovrl   7 65-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:21:14      67.23*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:02:47      64.82*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:30:57      67.29*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:40:00      60.23
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  3:10:18      61.55

Dean Ron                          1-01-70   41   M          72.00    906 Ovrl  179 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:14:39      71.76*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:17:16      79.21*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:41:28      65.04*

Dean Trent                        1-01-87   24   M          76.74    576 Ovrl   42 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:42:15      87.66*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:51:18      67.18
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:32:57      68.66*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:11:54      73.90*

Deason Charles                    1-01-76   35   M          80.81    332 Ovrl   61 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:10:24      74.39*
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:21:41      89.52*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:33:35      71.29
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:19:14      78.51*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:16:54      72.74

Delgadillo Albert                 1-01-55   56   M          62.91    1507 Ovrl  72 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:51:38      61.18*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:45:05      66.80*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           14:04:17     60.76*

Deloach Steve                     1-01-72   39   M          62.95    1506 Ovrl 288 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         3:27:06      57.32*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:24:16      64.81*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:30:15      66.73*

Delzell Doug                      1-01-67   44   M          71.22    967 Ovrl  193 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:15:24      69.46
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:26:49      70.93*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:27:11      71.35*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:20:04      68.06
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:56:40      67.42
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:22:56      71.38*

Denardo Joel                      1-01-75   36   M          63.88    1463 Ovrl 279 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:04:26      64.24*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:36:32      68.51*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:58:19      58.89*

Denney Greg                       1-01-66   45   M          80.08    363 Ovrl   44 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:12:04      72.67
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:29:37      76.69
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:19:14      77.72*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:38:42      68.99
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:28:42      79.68*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:13:53      82.84*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:34:04      76.03

Dennis Ryan                       1-01-86   25   M          70.86    998 Ovrl  103 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:51:29      61.54
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:43:16      64.45*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRI IT ON                 0:51:44      78.89*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:32:59      69.22*

Desouza Aias                      1-01-77   34   M          71.44    952 Ovrl  142 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:13:14      69.02*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:12:21      75.49*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:54:51      67.76
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:44:54      65.07
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:50:38      69.80*

Devine Christopher                1-01-67   44   M          78.19    470 Ovrl   85 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:47:09      74.07*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:07:52      82.26*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:48:20      73.48
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:28:56      78.24*

Dewitt George                     1-01-59   52   M          77.54    513 Ovrl   31 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:29:01      79.51*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:14:29      79.79*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:23:13      73.32*

Diamond Matthew                   1-01-75   36   M          63.37    1482 Ovrl 282 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:34:36      66.95*
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:32:36      63.48*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:31:20      59.67*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:36:07      58.19

Diaz Adam                         1-01-87   24   M          75.37    667 Ovrl   47 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:17:58      84.25*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:33:32      68.40*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:39:28      73.45*

Diaz Alain                        1-01-75   36   M          63.92    1458 Ovrl 278 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:13:17      56.65
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:48:22      62.57*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:00:44      67.83*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:04:25      61.36*

Dibella Robert                    1-01-56   55   M          80.19    357 Ovrl   11 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:05:23      73.59
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:01:54      78.05
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:29:58      77.44
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:24:16      80.88*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:35:37      77.26
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:56:05      77.24
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:13:44      80.97*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:14:43      78.73*

Dickson Michael                   1-01-69   42   M          88.75    60 Ovrl     9 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               0:56:03      82.74
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:12:11      82.37
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:19:06      86.43*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:48:30      89.32*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:05:58      90.50*+
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:18:28      85.57
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:04:03      84.43

Dickson Scott                     1-01-53   58   M          66.68    1302 Ovrl  63 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:01:37      67.24*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:30:06      64.03
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:01:29      65.29
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:55:07      64.61
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:53:56      67.34*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:25:14      65.45*

Diede Anthony                     1-01-72   39   M          82.28    257 Ovrl   45 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  1:55:24      82.45*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:22:51      82.27*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:10:34      79.11
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:26:23      82.13*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:27:57      78.47

Dierks Jason                      1-01-72   39   M          70.55    1019 Ovrl 188 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:22:14      67.89*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:01:13      70.76*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:20:35      73.00*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:52:22      65.64

Dietrich Nicholas                 1-01-81   30   M          79.21    414 Ovrl   69 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          2:48:23      80.15*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:28:40      73.65
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:34:37      76.63*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:24:52      80.86*

Dillard Chris                     1-01-72   39   M          85.81    125 Ovrl   24 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:03:10      76.17
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  1:51:24      85.41*
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:27:31      78.51
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:18:54      86.38*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:09:40      80.13
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:32:23      78.90
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:10:32      84.64
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:08:42      85.63*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:24:57      79.19
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:36:45      74.60

Dills Robert                      1-01-66   45   M          84.47    169 Ovrl   18 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                0:53:48      82.47*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:38:45      85.90*
         KING OF THE SMOKIES TRIATHLON             1:12:41      85.03*

Dishner Jeff                      1-01-66   45   M          53.84    1746 Ovrl 227 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:30:31      53.16*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:51:13      50.20*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:41:09      58.16*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:54:17      49.91

Doehrman Eric                     1-01-68   43   M          77.45    516 Ovrl   94 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:29:22      73.47*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:29:49      82.98*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:36:08      75.89*

Doescher Tim                      1-01-70   41   M          88.94    53 Ovrl     8 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:05:33      88.43*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      4:50:57      86.42
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:17:45      86.01
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:08:48      88.96*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:13:34      78.62
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:10:58      89.44*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            3:55:07      87.64

Doktycz Mitch                     1-01-65   46   M          67.99    1218 Ovrl 143 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:09:35      63.77*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:46:40      71.33*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:58:52      68.88*

Doktycz Nick                      1-01-96   15   M          71.93    915 Ovrl   12 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:06:39      66.57*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:44:56      74.08*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:53:58      75.13*

Dole Michael                      1-01-86   25   M          80.94    323 Ovrl   45 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:01:04      78.79*
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           0:59:15      84.53*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:54:29      79.51*

Dollar Andrew                     1-01-80   31   M          81.81    279 Ovrl   43 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:05:35      79.85
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        5:02:50      80.70*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:14:44      82.40*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:15:34      82.32*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:26:45      78.42
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:32:50      76.64
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:11:08      78.42

Dorsey Cody                       1-01-95   16   M          77.68    500 Ovrl   20 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:11:34      73.18
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:13:23      76.07
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:15:27      76.46*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:17:22      80.40*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:20:28      67.73
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:13:14      76.17*

Dorsey Rico                       1-01-67   44   M          65.71    1366 Ovrl 280 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:34:26      65.87*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:24:59      64.13*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:23:07      67.12*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           15:42:56     54.40

Dortch Jeff                       1-01-71   40   M          75.50    658 Ovrl  129 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:39:09      68.96
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:47:02      70.94*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:49:51      67.76
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:15:57      80.59*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:07:26      74.98*

Douglass Jeff                     1-01-75   36   M          63.30    1487 Ovrl 284 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:54:33      67.89*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:33:53      57.06*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:34:15      64.94*

Driggers Clay                     1-01-71   40   M          69.52    1111 Ovrl 230 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:11:17      65.06
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:19:11      68.36*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:27:17      63.96
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:27:35      68.16*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:21:39      72.05*

Drzewiecki Dennis                 1-01-71   40   M          75.63    649 Ovrl  128 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:07:48      77.24*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:28:36      77.22*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:41:44      72.42*

Duarte Jose                       1-01-83   28   M          76.66    584 Ovrl   73 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:13:36      71.16
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:30:59      76.00*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:26:40      66.20
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:18:24      79.34*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:13:00      74.65*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:43:08      71.74
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:10:32      74.23

Duchon Michal                     1-01-79   32   M          82.21    259 Ovrl   41 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:18:22      82.44*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:30:28      72.77
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:22:17      82.40*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:19:49      80.93
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:41:50      81.79*

Duffie Philip                     1-01-76   35   M          77.79    493 Ovrl   95 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:28:54      77.06*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:10:17      79.65*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:00:44      76.65*

Duffy Brian                       1-01-94   17   M          82.36    251 Ovrl   14 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:03:40      82.26*
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:27:27      80.51
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:30:39      72.68
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:14:03      82.65*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:09:22      80.42
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:03:27      82.18*

Duffy Mike                        1-01-63   48   M          73.50    796 Ovrl   89 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:11:46      72.97*
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:39:08      74.60*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:56:14      62.13
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:55:27      67.53
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:16:01      72.94*

Dufour Ted                        1-01-55   56   M          73.01    834 Ovrl   34 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:37:30      69.68
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:20:21      73.08*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:49:05      72.55*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:31:51      70.40
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:30:06      71.39
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:36:26      67.27
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:47:43      69.84
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:27:38      73.41*

Duke Charlie                      1-01-81   30   M          83.98    178 Ovrl   25 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:00:21      83.75*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:13:16      82.35*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:18:02      85.84*

Dull Chris                        1-01-73   38   M          81.74    284 Ovrl   51 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:24:08      80.59*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:13:58      84.10*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:25:27      80.53*

Duncan Matt                       1-01-72   39   M          64.04    1451 Ovrl 276 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:19:13      58.83
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRI IT ON                 1:00:45      67.19*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:45:07      59.97*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:09:20      64.98*

Duncan Paul                       1-01-63   48   M          60.60    1614 Ovrl 202 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:51:13      59.90*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:44:37      61.48*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:54:12      60.41*

Dunker Bryan                      1-01-80   31   M          86.88    93 Ovrl    13 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:11:37      83.38*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:11:24      91.50*+
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:14:11      85.77*

Dunlavy Craig                     1-01-56   55   M          64.38    1430 Ovrl  67 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:39:10      68.73*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:39:55      59.75*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:36:44      64.65*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:37:54      57.93

Dunn Daniel                       1-01-70   41   M          72.06    899 Ovrl  177 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:28:02      70.66*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:40:58      69.95*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:04:59      75.58*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:08:11     65.08

Durgin Harry                      1-01-70   41   M          81.85    274 Ovrl   51 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:17:56      82.53*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:18:49      75.81
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:14:27      82.21*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:24:56      80.82*

Durham Thomas                     1-01-61   50   M          76.68    581 Ovrl   35 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:35:41      76.25*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:10:44      78.45*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:35:29      75.33*

Duvall Henry                      1-01-87   24   M          77.04    552 Ovrl   41 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:07:59      82.17*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:51:52      71.46*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:57:28      77.49*

Dyer Jeff                         1-01-62   49   M          66.56    1314 Ovrl 159 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:49:03      50.62
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:23:32      60.51
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:52:52      66.03*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:22:20      66.33*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:07:45      67.30*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:17:18      62.16

Dykes Joel                        1-01-80   31   M          73.24    819 Ovrl  123 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:30:31      75.80*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:27:23      70.41*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:25:44      73.52*

Edgar Chip                        1-01-65   46   M          69.07    1143 Ovrl 130 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:08:22      67.83*
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:45:42      70.08*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:32:59      64.20
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:54:57      64.94
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:18:29      69.28*

Edlmann Wolfgang                  1-01-65   46   M          60.47    1619 Ovrl 203 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:17:22      62.19*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:49:59      61.97*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:30:02      57.24*

Edmiston Parker                   1-01-63   48   M          78.08    472 Ovrl   53 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CYSCO CYCLES TRIATHLON                    1:06:57      79.40*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:27:47      77.24*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:32:41      68.78
         KING OF THE SMOKIES TRIATHLON             1:19:38      77.61*

Edwards Bill                      1-01-55   56   M          83.43    202 Ovrl    6 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:03:14      76.09
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:17:24      81.01
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:24:52      82.99*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:10:53      84.22*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:15:16      83.08*

Edwards Jason                     1-01-72   39   M          71.13    975 Ovrl  177 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:02:53      70.56*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:46:57      70.89*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:56:22      71.93*

Edwards Wendell                   1-01-70   41   M          71.21    969 Ovrl  194 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:10:20      65.94*
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:26:32      73.19*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:31:30      74.49*

Egger Ed                          1-01-74   37   M          73.21    821 Ovrl  150 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:36:01      70.34*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:13:28      76.85*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:25:17      72.43*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:33:45     68.06

Ehrhorn Bill                      1-01-57   54   M          79.79    379 Ovrl   20 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:02:29      80.16*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:17:14      77.30
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:13:50      79.67*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:08:22      79.53*

Eichert Jon                       1-01-74   37   M          71.79    927 Ovrl  168 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:56:46      72.98*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:17:23      70.58*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:17:37      66.59
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:23:53      71.80*

Eichstaedt Tim                    1-01-64   47   M          78.32    461 Ovrl   52 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:03:22      75.93
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:00:32      76.61*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:15:13      78.21*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       6:08:10      69.90
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:07:51      80.14*

Eiken Matt                        1-01-73   38   M          67.89    1226 Ovrl 234 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:15:27      63.77*
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:19:26      68.24*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:22:05      71.66*

Elder Cody                        1-01-87   24   M          89.12    49 Ovrl     5 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:04:21      81.38
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:16:39      83.97
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:11:42      86.76*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:01:56      90.00*+
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:15:39      83.41
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:09:18      90.59*

Eliser Joshua                     1-01-85   26   M          69.51    1113 Ovrl 119 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:20:24      76.13*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:50:04      61.75*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:26:11      70.67*

Ellis Charles                     1-01-91   20   M          72.83    848 Ovrl   55 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:47:25      65.40
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:17:13      76.95*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:27:06      70.47*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:44:32      71.07*

Ellis Daniel                      1-01-81   30   M          64.65    1416 Ovrl 187 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:53:55      68.69*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:31:01      67.25*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:00:58      58.03*

Ellis Jeffrey                     1-01-64   47   M          74.21    740 Ovrl   80 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:37:50      71.41
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:52:05      71.42*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:46:05      65.93
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:47:36      76.11*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:32:31      68.13
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:00:00      75.09*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:42:30     62.37

Ellison Oliver                    1-01-64   47   M          66.00    1355 Ovrl 165 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:52:59      63.44*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:58:08      66.99*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:06:17      67.58*

Elmer Charles                     1-01-65   46   M          70.94    991 Ovrl  117 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:39:25      69.01*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:20:13      66.78
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:49:58      69.71*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:22:37      74.08*

Emery Wil                         1-01-80   31   M          88.77    59 Ovrl    10 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        4:27:05      91.50*+
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           0:58:05      87.02*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:05:00      87.80*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:18:02      86.29

Emison Jerry                      1-01-47   64   M          51.02    1764 Ovrl  44 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:47:59      51.12*
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            1:04:46      57.18*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:55:30      44.75*

Endicott Kenneth                  1-01-88   23   M          72.07    898 Ovrl   58 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:02:28      77.03*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:17:45      72.54*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:55:28      66.64*

Engelstad Marty                   1-01-60   51   M          78.28    464 Ovrl   29 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:14:56      76.99*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:29:04      76.12
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:22:47      78.86*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:28:17      78.99*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            5:04:50      67.59

England Dalford                   1-01-87   24   M          86.10    113 Ovrl   14 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             4:57:12      86.12*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:11:03      90.41*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:12:00      81.77*

English Alan                      1-01-65   46   M          61.06    1588 Ovrl 199 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:28:30      61.58*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:04:14      61.11*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:21:00      60.50*

English Dan                       1-01-84   27   M          74.85    701 Ovrl   84 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:08:13      70.53
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:44:30      70.59
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:18:49      70.83
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:44:06      73.27*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:18:51      74.60*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:35:39      76.67*

Ennis Stephen                     1-01-90   21   M          73.78    781 Ovrl   53 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:54:35      68.00
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:53:06      63.25
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:10:53      78.64*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:45:33      63.43
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:35:13      68.76*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:13:33      73.93*

Eskew Shay                        1-01-75   36   M          86.77    95 Ovrl    21 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:02:08      84.72*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       4:54:06      87.50*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            3:53:54      88.09*

Estes Jeremiah                    1-01-78   33   M          63.16    1497 Ovrl 193 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:50:03      62.34*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:45:33      60.94*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:37:10      66.21*

Estes Robin                       1-01-78   33   M          75.22    676 Ovrl   98 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:13:12      69.86*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:24:55      73.26*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:39:54      67.81
         TRI RED TRIATHLON                         1:10:34      82.55*

Evans Bob                         1-01-58   53   M          60.77    1604 Ovrl 128 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:32:10      58.12*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:34:59      64.44*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:25:45      59.75*

Evans Nicholas                    1-01-77   34   M          83.98    179 Ovrl   26 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          2:40:19      84.19*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:25:13      81.59*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:15:57      86.16*

Everett Stuart                    1-01-77   34   M          70.13    1063 Ovrl 151 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:29:23      68.89*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:28:33      70.25*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:00:30      65.64
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:18:34      71.25*

Everett Warren                    1-01-46   65   M          67.80    1230 Ovrl   5 65-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:49:46      67.90*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:23:36      56.53
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:27:04      70.30*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:04:37      56.88
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              6:27:00      63.61
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:25:32      65.22*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            5:20:36      64.27

Ewing Caden                       1-01-97   14   M          83.12    215 Ovrl    3 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:16:42      69.84
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:18:41      81.75*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:07:50      76.20
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:08:14      82.04*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                0:52:39      85.57*

Faber Stephen                     1-01-68   43   M          64.14    1444 Ovrl 299 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:33:04      66.84*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:58:27      63.09*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:35:05      62.49*

Fallon, Sr. Jim                   1-01-61   50   M          66.08    1345 Ovrl 102 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:37:33      59.14
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:37:39      63.70*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:27:34      63.65*
         TRI RED TRIATHLON                         1:22:10      70.89*

Fannin Casey                      1-01-61   50   M          83.86    182 Ovrl    8 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      4:54:01      85.52*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:06:54      80.07*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:17:47      85.99*

Farkas Luke                       1-01-94   17   M          93.83    5 Ovrl      1 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  0:57:51      96.50*+
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:02:58      91.62
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         0:57:36      93.00*+
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             0:56:11      92.00*+

Farmer Craig                      1-01-64   47   M          68.11    1211 Ovrl 142 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:09:38      66.60*
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:50:21      68.17*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:24:06      66.38
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:25:50      69.55*

Farmer Jason                      1-01-75   36   M          76.48    596 Ovrl  114 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:17:16      71.45
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:05:43      76.91*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:28:54      73.70
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:47:20      73.73*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:43:56      78.80*

Farmer Jonathan                   1-01-74   37   M          72.92    843 Ovrl  152 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:45:29      66.32
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:41:03      73.75*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:13:26      74.37*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:47:57      70.55
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:42:57      70.63*

Farnell Ed                        1-01-78   33   M          79.90    372 Ovrl   61 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:21:44      81.93*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:26:50      81.88*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:29:08      75.87*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:04:40      75.66
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:34:50      75.52

Farrington Chris                  1-01-64   47   M          68.34    1203 Ovrl 140 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:51:51      63.86*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:33:59      73.00*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:18:36      68.15*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:50:36      61.55

Faulkenberry Luke                 1-01-84   27   M          80.77    333 Ovrl   46 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:04:11      74.97*
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:02:22      74.36
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:20:42      82.54*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:20:22      84.81*

Fawcett Kent                      1-01-67   44   M          67.26    1268 Ovrl 256 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:59:58      60.84*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:54:17      67.98*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:52:47      72.95*

Fejfar Jeff                       1-01-77   34   M          85.37    138 Ovrl   20 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:11:30      70.69
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:06:53      82.94*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:41:57      83.71*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:08:24      89.48*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:25:08      80.71
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:24:10     82.19

Felty Rob                         1-01-86   25   M          90.28    26 Ovrl     8 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:14:59      91.50*+
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   1:58:48      88.58*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:09:04      90.75*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:17:27     64.33

Fennell Josh                      1-01-76   35   M          80.38    349 Ovrl   65 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:01:42      77.98
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               0:59:25      78.05
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:26:29      79.28*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:09:20      80.52*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:13:23      81.35*

Ferguson Eddie                    1-01-81   30   M          81.27    307 Ovrl   51 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:14:30      83.50*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:25:36      77.71*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:39:02      82.61*

Ferguson Ken                      1-01-55   56   M          66.82    1293 Ovrl  62 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:51:03      67.08*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:07:37      58.36
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:59:33      65.99*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:28:10      67.39*

Ferie Roberto                     1-01-73   38   M          67.70    1239 Ovrl 238 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:13:46      68.52*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:05:22      69.76*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:11:40      64.81*

Ferrel Fox                        1-01-42   69   M          69.20    1133 Ovrl   3 65-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:48:24      68.14*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:28:16      69.77*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:08:50      57.98
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:29:15      69.70*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:58:57      66.21
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:24:47      64.28
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:54:02      64.70
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:25:14      65.68
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:02:02      62.16
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:59:25      65.29
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:31:29      60.98

Ferrell Eddie                     1-01-74   37   M          52.63    1753 Ovrl 327 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:15:57      54.82*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:44:01      49.69*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                3:21:03      53.37*

Ferris Ted                        1-01-70   41   M          75.93    628 Ovrl  121 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:34:47      70.90
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:18:54      73.84*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:46:16      74.47*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       0:57:22      79.48*

Fiedler Hendrik                   1-01-77   34   M          83.51    195 Ovrl   28 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:26:02      81.14*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              4:57:00      82.89*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:15:23      86.52*

Fikse Jake                        1-01-97   14   M          80.60    343 Ovrl    4 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:09:11      75.70
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:11:12      78.41*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:14:14      77.71
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:15:13      71.22
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:22:14      78.22
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:11:18      72.49
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:14:18      82.37*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:09:05      81.03*

Fikse Mark                        1-01-66   45   M          71.74    930 Ovrl  110 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:21:39      64.14
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:26:58      66.33
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:23:20      64.28
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:32:42      69.39*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:20:19      64.36
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:20:47      75.76*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:19:54      70.06*

Findeisen Bill                    1-01-73   38   M          75.43    662 Ovrl  125 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:11:56      75.92*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:56:36      65.17
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:19:12      76.04*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:10:09      74.32*

Finegan Bill                      1-01-60   51   M          70.18    1058 Ovrl  76 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:57:29      72.07*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:17:05      70.85*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:55:15      67.61*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:49:00      63.49

Finley Dustin                     1-01-72   39   M          86.94    91 Ovrl    19 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:01:54      89.18*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:09:43      84.60*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:30:55      87.04*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:42:40      83.12

Finley John                       1-01-70   41   M          84.63    161 Ovrl   26 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:01:27      85.22*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      4:53:04      85.80*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:02:56      82.85*

Fisher Mark                       1-01-91   20   M          86.81    94 Ovrl     9 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:03:52      83.87*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:19:41      84.82*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:06:48      82.82
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:07:42      91.73*

Fisher Taylor                     1-01-87   24   M          65.53    1375 Ovrl  72 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:15:33      63.69*
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:20:23      67.77*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:06:30      65.14*

Flater Michael                    1-01-58   53   M          73.28    818 Ovrl   59 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - SPR             0:54:07      81.02*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:20:17      69.73*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:49:31      69.10*

Flatt Jason                       1-01-74   37   M          71.37    955 Ovrl  173 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:47:13      65.63*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:47:12      73.82*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:49:41      74.67*

Fleeman Shane                     1-01-68   43   M          72.39    878 Ovrl  172 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:24:48      72.62*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:23:54      74.14*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:39:56      70.40*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:35:27      58.29

Fleming Dan                       1-01-62   49   M          60.97    1592 Ovrl 200 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:57:56      62.01*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:52:59      60.01*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:31:57      60.88*

Fletcher Clinton                  1-01-74   37   M          81.91    272 Ovrl   49 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:17:32      83.43*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:34:34      70.84
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:29:06      79.47*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:07:35      82.83*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:36:17     73.67

Ford Aaron                        1-01-83   28   M          87.34    80 Ovrl    17 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        1:56:43      87.87*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:12:10      89.61*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:06:28      83.21
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:03:43      84.54*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:30:34     81.35

Ford Jonathan                     1-01-76   35   M          76.05    620 Ovrl  118 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:17:53      78.58*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:31:13      69.44
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:47:49      70.97*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:29:03      78.59*

Forman Charles                    1-01-71   40   M          54.72    1738 Ovrl 372 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:24:47      61.77*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:45:08      48.63
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:47:21      49.52*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      7:16:01      52.87*

Forrester Kyle                    1-01-91   20   M          71.77    928 Ovrl   62 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:47:03      65.54
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:19:04      75.15*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:34:28      68.92*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:44:08      71.25*

Fortas Miles                      1-01-72   39   M          88.86    57 Ovrl    13 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:01:27      89.84*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           0:58:41      86.13
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:12:41      82.71
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:27:53      90.05*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:34:27      86.71*

Fortner Aaron                     1-01-73   38   M          57.43    1696 Ovrl 321 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:33:40      58.31*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:38:07      52.68*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:38:14      61.31*

Fortner Jim                       1-01-57   54   M          69.00    1149 Ovrl  86 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:19:05      68.41*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:21:00      72.62*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       6:30:06      65.97*

Fossati Davide                    1-01-79   32   M          61.90    1558 Ovrl 198 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:28:22      59.26*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:37:06      63.42*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:38:44      63.00*

Foster Thomas                     1-01-70   41   M          70.22    1054 Ovrl 215 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:32:01      69.90*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:32:26      69.04*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:46:05      71.71*

Foster William                    1-01-89   22   M          72.33    885 Ovrl   56 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:21:04      73.29*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:38:56      71.19*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:41:16      72.51*

Foto Nick                         1-01-64   47   M          65.85    1362 Ovrl 166 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:13:32      61.33*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRI IT ON                 1:00:48      67.13*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:05:13      69.08*

Fournil Alexander                 1-01-73   38   M          70.37    1035 Ovrl 190 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:14:01      65.01
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:50:00      68.31*
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             6:29:22      66.04
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:34:42      71.97*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:28:37      67.37
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:26:08      68.30
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:28:17      70.83*

Fowler Curt                       1-01-72   39   M          64.64    1417 Ovrl 270 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:37:10      63.31*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       6:11:54      69.20*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:55:26     61.40*

Fowler Joseph                     1-01-59   52   M          53.69    1748 Ovrl 144 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:25:38      51.81*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      1:00:25      55.09*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     1:14:51      54.17*

Foyt Richard                      1-01-68   43   M          71.96    912 Ovrl  181 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - SPR             1:30:22      74.23*
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:41:36      71.97*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:19:59      69.69*

Fracchia Joe                      1-01-74   37   M          70.87    996 Ovrl  182 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:13:00      69.24*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:47:37      65.47
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:51:00      71.29*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:53:36      72.09*

Fraedrich Brad                    1-01-73   38   M          81.68    285 Ovrl   52 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:00:24      79.66*
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:22:10      81.68*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:45:25      72.68
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:10:17      83.70*

Fragnito Nick                     1-01-90   21   M          79.69    387 Ovrl   33 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:32:07      72.15
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:29:13      73.38
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:12:11      82.31*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:54:13      78.34*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:29:07      78.42*

Frankland Iii Bob                 1-01-50   61   M          71.73    933 Ovrl   16 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:41:39      73.32*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:17:32      70.44*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:54:40      71.42*

Franklin Chris                    1-01-71   40   M          62.66    1524 Ovrl 318 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:22:23      63.57*
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:31:30      63.81*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:51:53      60.60*

Frawley Thomas                    1-01-86   25   M          73.15    825 Ovrl   92 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:29:35      73.88*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:46:52      71.38*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:10:39      74.20*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:31:57      68.55

Frederick Scott                   1-01-67   44   M          79.02    427 Ovrl   78 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:05:29      79.98*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:24:58      79.80*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:26:25      77.28*

Freeman Davidson                  1-01-84   27   M          67.74    1237 Ovrl 129 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:15:52      66.02*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:17:57      71.82*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:52:34      65.38*

Freeman Garrett                   1-01-74   37   M          73.57    789 Ovrl  146 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:25:57      72.37*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:15:30      72.18*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:13:30      76.16*

Freeman Jeremy                    1-01-83   28   M          56.21    1718 Ovrl 164 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:25:01      54.55*
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:58:50      61.54*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:38:22      52.55*

Freeman Mark                      1-01-78   33   M          81.60    290 Ovrl   45 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:24:45      78.82*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:45:23      71.64
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:10:46      86.49*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:18:46      75.67
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:27:20      79.50*

Freeman Parrish                   1-01-70   41   M          73.37    810 Ovrl  161 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:55:37      74.49*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:15:16      72.56*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:30:32      73.05*

French Samuel                     1-01-83   28   M          70.45    1028 Ovrl 109 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:52:33      68.67*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:29:14      74.11*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:36:29      68.57*

Freyer Eddie                      1-01-72   39   M          79.08    421 Ovrl   82 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:13:19      73.06*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:23:58      80.75*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:13:21      83.44*

Friedel Scott                     1-01-75   36   M          73.57    790 Ovrl  147 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:33:09      77.51*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:35:44      70.31*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:42:35      72.88*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:48:49      69.38

Friedman Bruce                    1-01-60   51   M          58.88    1663 Ovrl 133 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:36:28      52.40
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:48:04      48.12
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:35:29      53.41*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:11:19      63.94*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:23:54      59.30*

Fritz Joseph                      1-01-56   55   M          77.25    533 Ovrl   17 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:29:16      78.27*
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:15:48      77.44*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:30:40      76.04*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:11:23     70.14

Frutchey Bob                      1-01-70   41   M          68.66    1179 Ovrl 241 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:58:13      71.17*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:49:09      68.28*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:58:07      66.52*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:50:01      65.85

Frutoz Jr. Robert                 1-01-71   40   M          46.50    1773 Ovrl 378 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  4:23:41      41.52*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          4:01:34      49.05*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      7:50:58      48.94*

Fuentes Jose                      1-01-85   26   M          86.77    96 Ovrl    20 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   0:53:31      89.91*
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        4:36:54      88.26*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:10:52      82.13*

Fulkerson Bradley                 1-01-63   48   M          68.51    1191 Ovrl 138 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:38:27      72.42*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:50:32      64.21*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:34:26      68.92*

Fuller Edward                     1-01-48   63   M          68.47    1193 Ovrl  22 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - SPR             0:58:47      74.59*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:35:48      64.93*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:26:58      62.66
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:24:57      65.90*

Funke Bob                         1-01-53   58   M          74.42    722 Ovrl   30 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:56:16      70.58
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:40:08      74.43*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:43:52      72.31*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:19:59      76.52*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:45:03      63.62

Gale Thomas                       1-01-69   42   M          76.73    577 Ovrl  109 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:29:28      83.30*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:31:03      78.44*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:33:27      68.43*

Galier Victor                     1-01-72   39   M          62.33    1533 Ovrl 292 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             3:16:23      58.43*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:24:04      66.59*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:11:55      61.98*

Gallagher David                   1-01-72   39   M          75.13    682 Ovrl  128 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:16:33      77.99*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:15:39      72.04*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:05:49      75.37*

Gamishev Teo                      1-01-60   51   M          72.97    839 Ovrl   61 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:30:12      70.22
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:08:30      73.12*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:33:10      73.16*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:01:35      66.21
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:23:11      71.77
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:21:00      72.62*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       6:26:24      66.60
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:45:36      66.70

Gannaway Bill                     1-01-69   42   M          69.33    1123 Ovrl 231 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:44:24      66.76*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:17:08      69.45*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:21:06      71.78*

Garcia Gregory                    1-01-77   34   M          84.78    154 Ovrl   22 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      4:59:57      83.83*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:24:15      88.46*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:10:54      81.97
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:00:00      82.06*

Garcia Leonardo                   1-01-75   36   M          66.14    1340 Ovrl 254 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:54:57      65.59*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:10:22      57.52
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:22:55      67.51*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:52:48      65.33*

Garcia-carreras Michael           1-01-81   30   M          75.16    679 Ovrl   99 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:09:22      75.50*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:27:47      78.16*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:43:07      71.81*

Gardner Matthew                   1-01-82   29   M          73.02    833 Ovrl   93 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:12:40      72.07*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:38:45      74.23*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:51:45      72.77*

Gaw Mike                          1-01-70   41   M          77.96    478 Ovrl   86 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:28:57      73.85*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:29:44      79.13*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:19:12      56.80
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:24:46      80.91*

Gayer Harvey                      1-01-69   42   M          80.86    327 Ovrl   60 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:15:58      79.58
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:07:58      80.18*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:22:35      78.97
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:44:03      81.15*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:31:16     81.26*

Gaynoe David                      1-01-76   35   M          65.08    1395 Ovrl 265 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:05:50      58.92*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:50:14      69.60*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:45:30      66.72*

Genal Shawn                       1-01-67   44   M          77.87    486 Ovrl   90 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:37:09      73.90
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:14:45      74.68*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:54:37      79.32*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:13:54      79.60*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       6:04:44      70.56

Gennari Bruce                     1-01-67   44   M          95.53    1 Ovrl      1 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:00:21      88.76
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:05:17      94.57*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:03:45      93.00+
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:04:54      94.31*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:03:31      85.02
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  1:59:52      97.72*

Gentles Scott                     1-01-80   31   M          85.93    120 Ovrl   19 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:00:39      86.35*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:14:16      83.76*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:24:29      82.01
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:08:24      87.69*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:19:02     82.87

George Bob                        1-01-61   50   M          77.80    491 Ovrl   30 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:20:51      77.92*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:22:18      80.36*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:33:10      75.14*

Gerrity Mike                      1-01-56   55   M          74.29    731 Ovrl   31 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:25:42      74.46*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:49:53      67.75
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:18:21      78.12*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:50:10      70.30*

Gherghel Daniel                   1-01-69   42   M          62.56    1526 Ovrl 319 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             3:01:14      63.31*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:17:04      58.40
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:11:57      58.95*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:52:24      65.41*

Giardino Shane                    1-01-78   33   M          74.87    698 Ovrl  100 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:48:46      65.03
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:35:48      76.05*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:40:18      71.80*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:18:28      76.75*

Gibbons Paul                      1-01-71   40   M          88.23    67 Ovrl    10 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:02:06      84.33
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:03:57      92.57*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:08:18      85.34*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:04:30      86.79*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:47:39      80.13

Gibbs Jason                       1-01-69   42   M          60.60    1613 Ovrl 337 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:41:38      62.32*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:38:06      56.91*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:35:24      62.58*

Gibbs Jeffrey                     1-01-78   33   M          89.16    47 Ovrl     8 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:09:59      90.50*+
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           0:56:58      87.92*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:06:07      84.43
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:48:38      89.07*

Gibson Jonathan                   1-01-73   38   M          65.70    1367 Ovrl 259 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             7:38:10      56.12*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:25:43      72.96*
         USAT CLUB NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS          2:49:22      68.04*

Gibson Kendrick                   1-01-85   26   M          90.88    18 Ovrl     6 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:00:21      91.47*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:07:17      90.97*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:12:32      79.23
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:09:51      90.21*

Gile David                        1-01-69   42   M          83.33    209 Ovrl   37 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:23:49      76.31
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:47:16      87.65*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:27:19      85.35*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:29:28      77.00*

Giles Gary                        1-01-64   47   M          64.24    1438 Ovrl 178 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:57:34      61.66*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:57:30      69.70*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:14:05      61.37*

Gill David                        1-01-82   29   M          80.04    365 Ovrl   48 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:11:31      80.72*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:18:20      79.41*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:48:12      79.98*

Gillam Steve                      1-01-74   37   M          71.33    960 Ovrl  175 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:22:48      74.37*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:45:20      66.23*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:24:45      73.40*

Gillis Bubba                      1-01-64   47   M          81.45    298 Ovrl   35 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:01:08      78.71*
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               0:58:40      79.05*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:12:19      77.14
         USAT CLUB NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS          2:13:03      86.61*

Gilreath Kevin                    1-01-73   38   M          69.84    1086 Ovrl 203 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:16:46      68.22*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:54:25      67.93*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:15:58      73.37*

Girard Chris                      1-01-70   41   M          69.01    1146 Ovrl 236 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:20:37      66.06*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:37:31      69.51*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:58:01     71.44*

Glatstein Jeff                    1-01-71   40   M          67.87    1229 Ovrl 247 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:16:58      71.73*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:01:17      60.54
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:30:54      67.97*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:00:42      63.90*

Goddard Don                       1-01-69   42   M          83.47    199 Ovrl   36 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:17:25      83.50*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:12:27      81.92
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:13:26      84.71*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:07:39      80.56
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:08:06      82.20*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:48:56      79.78

Godman Scott                      1-01-75   36   M          61.69    1568 Ovrl 299 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:24:20      62.10*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:30:44      61.43*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       7:11:16      59.67
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:11:49      58.99
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:53:36     61.54*

Godwin Luke                       1-01-79   32   M          76.80    569 Ovrl   87 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:11:04      67.71
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:40:24      72.40
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:53:44      72.69
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:27:39      77.76*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:21:21      73.39
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:18:00      75.42*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:20:59      77.22*

Goldman Richard                   1-01-87   24   M          80.02    366 Ovrl   32 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:07:54      81.30*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:14:09      76.46
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:21:18      79.54*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:12:50      79.22*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:48:00     79.16

Gomez Derek                       1-01-76   35   M          82.87    227 Ovrl   40 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:04:24      74.71
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:22:08      77.11
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:23:20      81.79*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:11:55      83.01*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:10:11      83.82*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:06:39      81.58

Gonzales Kenneth                  1-01-82   29   M          67.79    1233 Ovrl 128 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:11:57      61.67*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:47:34      69.98*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:56:31      71.74*

Gonzalez Gustavo                  1-01-95   16   M          86.54    102 Ovrl    6 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:05:31      85.21*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:10:52      81.41
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:07:13      79.69
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:14:03      86.86*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:03:40      87.55*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:08:30      81.44

Good Dan                          1-01-73   38   M          61.95    1555 Ovrl 296 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:28:03      59.48*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:43:43      59.37
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:54:01      59.46
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:33:41      65.33*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:25:25      61.05*

Goode Andy                        1-01-80   31   M          71.85    923 Ovrl  138 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:04:56      68.33
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:44:58      74.02*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:57:21      70.70*
         KING OF THE SMOKIES TRIATHLON             1:27:16      70.82*

Goodman Greg                      1-01-69   42   M          50.99    1765 Ovrl 376 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:58:40      45.98
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:28:56      50.04*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:32:03      52.05*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:49:51      49.72
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       2:10:00      50.87*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       4:10:53      41.86
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 4:08:09      48.00

Gordon Marcus                     1-01-75   36   M          79.82    376 Ovrl   71 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:22:58      81.23*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:20:54      81.44*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:22:34      76.80*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:39:41      70.86

Goslow Harry                      1-01-69   42   M          60.25    1623 Ovrl 342 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:27:09      60.09*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:18:09      55.26
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:02:01      65.10*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:54:54      55.56*

Grady Michael                     1-01-63   48   M          85.41    136 Ovrl   14 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:18:47      83.68*
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             4:53:03      87.74*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:21:45      84.82*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:45:48      80.65

Graham Orion                      1-01-77   34   M          77.56    512 Ovrl   82 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:21:00      78.33*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:05:02      77.72*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:23:14      76.62*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:37:33      73.05

Graner James                      1-01-59   52   M          74.32    729 Ovrl   47 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:30:03      77.59*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:39:11      74.13*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:59:59     71.25*

Grant Freddy                      1-01-54   57   M          63.65    1475 Ovrl  69 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:49:08      62.87
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:41:46      63.20*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:46:39      63.15*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:26:21      64.60*

Grant Robert                      1-01-77   34   M          70.78    1002 Ovrl 147 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          2:55:38      76.85*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:48:43      64.90*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:26:26      70.61*

Grant Sammy                       1-01-76   35   M          83.74    187 Ovrl   32 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:16:53      83.83*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:13:30      83.78*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:09:19      78.62
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:06:57      83.61*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:27:45      79.28

Gravitt Evan                      1-01-97   14   M          58.50    1670 Ovrl  24 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:28:33      59.14*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:46:27      57.85*

Gray Aaron                        1-01-66   45   M          76.96    556 Ovrl   63 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI2REMEMBER COLLINS HILL SUPER SPRINT TRI0:46:26      76.47*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:14:29      74.95*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:17:41      74.26
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:11:12      72.60
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:10:27      79.46*

Gray Sean                         1-01-73   38   M          69.96    1077 Ovrl 199 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:28:52      73.92*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:02:15      65.01*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:24:54      70.95*

Gray Zion                         1-01-97   14   M          78.43    457 Ovrl    6 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI2REMEMBER COLLINS HILL SUPER SPRINT TRI0:45:49      77.50*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:10:01      79.73*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:13:54      78.06*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:13:03      70.76
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:17:07      72.59

Green Brian                       1-01-65   46   M          70.39    1034 Ovrl 121 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:35:50      70.26*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:58:02      71.88*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:23:14     69.02*

Greenbaum Jordan                  1-01-66   45   M          64.25    1436 Ovrl 176 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:50:37      67.25*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:29:46      66.19*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:28:43      59.30*

Greenburg Darren                  1-01-68   43   M          75.21    677 Ovrl  134 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:35:24      74.97*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:28:01      74.14*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       0:59:36      76.50*

Greene Ben                        1-01-59   52   M          68.34    1204 Ovrl  92 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:40:15      68.33*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:10:18      74.28*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:42:04     62.40*

Greenwell Greg                    1-01-72   39   M          63.48    1479 Ovrl 281 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:21:04      62.35*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:10:47      57.52
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:12:06      61.68*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:47:10      50.66
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:30:42      66.40*

Greenwood Jr Gary                 1-01-77   34   M          82.13    262 Ovrl   42 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:24:54      80.14*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:08:23      81.64*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:32:50      78.67
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:10:34      84.60*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:24:55      77.69
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:27:31      78.57

Gregalit Ii Frank                 1-01-78   33   M          79.37    402 Ovrl   65 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:05:51      79.53*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:28:41      79.69*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:11:54      73.90
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:06:05      78.91*

Gregg John                        1-01-82   29   M          78.71    439 Ovrl   53 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:06:16      82.10*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:23:59      82.29*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:55:05     71.74*

Gregory David                     1-01-55   56   M          72.06    900 Ovrl   36 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:16:45      75.53*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:19:31      66.25
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:28:30      65.88
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:44:45      71.92*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:36:07      68.73*

Greif Rick                        1-01-54   57   M          75.85    635 Ovrl   22 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:47:07      72.44
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:39:51      74.64*
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:19:54      79.86*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:42:11      73.06*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:35:13      69.13
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:41:28      72.54
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:57:19      69.30
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:39:11     67.57

Griffin Andy                      1-01-70   41   M          60.09    1628 Ovrl 344 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:34:34      62.90*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:13:41      56.53*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:14:46      60.83*

Griffin Gregory                   1-01-69   42   M          68.82    1163 Ovrl 237 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:10:37      70.93*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:55:54      67.36*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:38:08      68.17*

Griffith Robert                   1-01-49   62   M          74.46    721 Ovrl   10 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:46:23      65.96
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:44:20      75.08*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:30:37      72.98*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:53:50      75.32*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:33:57      69.70

Grimes Mark                       1-01-82   29   M          59.55    1640 Ovrl 157 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:32:57      58.76*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:29:42      54.88*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:32:38      65.01*

Grooms Ron                        1-01-66   45   M          72.58    865 Ovrl  100 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:27:48      72.14*
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:08:34      73.05*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:33:55      72.57*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:02:41      63.55

Grupka Michael                    1-01-77   34   M          66.66    1305 Ovrl 179 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:37:41      62.00
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:39:07      68.40*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:59:09      66.14*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:52:02      65.45*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:02:19      62.06

Guckian Tom                       1-01-65   46   M          80.67    340 Ovrl   41 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:20:24      81.73*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:17:44      80.03*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:11:48      75.90
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:29:54      75.11
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:04:58      80.26*

Gurley Doug                       1-01-51   60   M          67.29    1267 Ovrl  23 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:32:46      68.27*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:25:42      63.59*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:29:18      70.00*

Gurrola George                    1-01-68   43   M          74.95    690 Ovrl  137 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:35:16      75.00*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:39:38      75.36*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:40:21      68.28
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:28:36     74.50*

Gustafson Todd                    1-01-81   30   M          72.73    854 Ovrl  129 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:51:03      67.28*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:20:09      75.14*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:04:12      75.77*

Hadian Shahin                     1-01-63   48   M          80.73    337 Ovrl   40 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                0:58:22      76.02*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:40:11      82.83*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:43:12      72.60
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:30:16      73.27
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:48:39      83.34*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:49:14      63.41

Haithcoat Jeff                    1-01-74   37   M          66.81    1294 Ovrl 248 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:48:42      65.05*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:12:53      74.94*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:10:25      60.44*

Hake Michael                      1-01-76   35   M          77.16    543 Ovrl  105 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:19:00      78.74*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:40:38      73.76
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:11:45      78.02*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:08:30      74.72*

Hald James                        1-01-77   34   M          67.43    1258 Ovrl 171 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:25:11      61.48
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:28:57      69.23*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:32:00      67.62*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:01:01      65.46*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:03:19      63.44

Hale Jacob                        1-01-94   17   M          81.80    280 Ovrl   15 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:17:20      79.91*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:34:48      83.48*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:44:04      82.00*

Hale Joey                         1-01-74   37   M          79.33    407 Ovrl   79 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:29:18      79.36*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:14:07      80.01*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:29:00      78.61*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:05:49     70.68

Hale Stewart                      1-01-62   49   M          57.55    1689 Ovrl 219 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:06:38      62.18*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:07:21      58.52*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:41:35      51.94*

Hall Mark                         1-01-60   51   M          66.07    1349 Ovrl 103 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:41:02      69.15*
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:37:40      66.70*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:43:16      62.35*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:59:09     61.13

Halliday Greg                     1-01-68   43   M          80.49    345 Ovrl   62 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:26:55      74.70*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:36:24      82.09*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:18:06      84.68*

Hamblen Chris                     1-01-70   41   M          71.37    956 Ovrl  190 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:44:40      71.20*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:14:56      72.89*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:34:28      70.01*

Hambrick James                    1-01-76   35   M          73.62    786 Ovrl  145 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:59:13      71.58*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:21:41      74.93*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:50:08      74.36*

Hambrick Richard                  1-01-77   34   M          74.29    733 Ovrl  105 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:21:10      75.87*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:13:36      74.04*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:34:21      72.95*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:35:01      68.80

Hamilton Allan                    1-01-87   24   M          73.84    772 Ovrl   52 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:35:19      67.61*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:38:46      73.65*
         KING OF THE SMOKIES TRIATHLON             1:17:00      80.26*

Hamilton Brian                    1-01-75   36   M          69.88    1082 Ovrl 200 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:53:08      63.39
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:47:47      69.14*
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:27:39      72.80*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:38:35      52.65
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:28:58      67.69*

Hamm Brian                        1-01-81   30   M          79.37    404 Ovrl   66 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:22:41      80.42*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:32:02      72.02
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:28:23      76.26*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:23:50      81.44*

Hammes David                      1-01-53   58   M          69.65    1102 Ovrl  44 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:08:30      58.22
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:40:49      68.05*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:34:43      67.91
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:43:49      64.24
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:28:55      68.83*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRI IT ON                 0:56:39      72.05*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:40:05      62.98

Hammett Tony                      1-01-77   34   M          84.21    172 Ovrl   24 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - SPR             0:48:43      90.00*+
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:17:03      85.25*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:18:42      77.36*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:33:15      75.41

Hammond Dan                       1-01-61   50   M          63.95    1456 Ovrl 116 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:18:05      69.94*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:18:26      59.71*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:27:28      55.47
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:52:30      62.20*

Hammond James                     1-01-96   15   M          55.60    1727 Ovrl  25 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:25:41      54.12*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:49:33      57.08*

Hammond Jay                       1-01-64   47   M          77.50    514 Ovrl   59 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:29:29      76.17*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:30:05      80.11*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:18:19      76.23*

Hamner Daks                       1-01-78   33   M          74.63    710 Ovrl  101 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:11:02      73.73*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:37:18      69.61
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:38:46      74.63*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:35:03      75.55*

Hampton Bill                      1-01-72   39   M          76.77    570 Ovrl  109 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:35:59      76.10*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:29:43      73.30
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:36:41      77.08*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:10:49      77.12*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:36:41      75.62
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:46:01      69.32

Hand Paul                         1-01-73   38   M          61.43    1575 Ovrl 301 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:43:05      62.89*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:45:16      63.67*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:04:47      56.83
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:39:17      57.73*

Haney Todd                        1-01-72   39   M          73.31    815 Ovrl  149 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:09:30      75.35*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:11:27      68.91*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:36:36      75.66*

Hanna John                        1-01-69   42   M          89.53    41 Ovrl     7 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           0:58:21      86.62
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:06:17      86.90
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             4:49:47      88.33*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:13:15      88.92*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:02:23      82.86
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:07:00      91.35*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:00:38      85.63

Hannan Casey                      1-01-60   51   M          80.19    358 Ovrl   17 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:09:02      75.86
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        5:13:33      77.94*
         TRI TOCCOA YMCA SPRINT TRIATHLON          1:05:28      84.00*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:53:07      78.64*

Hanson Chris                      1-01-84   27   M          75.14    681 Ovrl   81 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:51:52      79.88*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:44:01      70.17*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:22:20      75.39*

Hanson Will                       1-01-70   41   M          71.08    981 Ovrl  197 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:48:24      65.17*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:25:38      72.64*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:21:08      75.44*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:12:30      61.88

Hardesty Eric                     1-01-77   34   M          77.58    510 Ovrl   81 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:46:10      72.64
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:06:59      75.46*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:37:53      69.51
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:07:42      80.67*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:46:54      76.61*

Hardin Donald                     1-01-75   36   M          65.90    1357 Ovrl 257 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:33:15      69.35*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:38:20      65.41*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:47:09      62.96*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           15:01:47     56.89

Harding David                     1-01-88   23   M          83.63    189 Ovrl   23 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  1:51:45      85.14*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:22:23      82.73*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:43:44      73.43
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:11:55      83.01*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:31:36      77.14

Harman Troy                       1-01-69   42   M          77.26    532 Ovrl  100 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:03:31      75.75*
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:02:56      73.69
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:09:32      73.45
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:42:25      71.50
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:25:29      79.73*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:16:31      72.96
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:42:10      74.14
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:17:06      76.30*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       6:40:10      64.31
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:07:32      62.36

Harmon Stephen                    1-01-77   34   M          55.72    1724 Ovrl 213 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             2:19:13      44.23*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:47:51      57.68*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:25:26      65.24*

Harper Nathan                     1-01-85   26   M          77.04    551 Ovrl   66 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:34:09      76.86*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:23:56      74.55*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:08:49      79.72*

Harris Daniel                     1-01-87   24   M          79.19    415 Ovrl   35 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:08:28      76.49
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:19:27      82.28*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:14:53      77.04*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:19:29      78.26*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:11:21      76.38
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:03:26      75.96

Harris Jim                        1-01-64   47   M          76.76    572 Ovrl   66 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:30:41      76.15*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:43:30      79.13*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:00:04      75.01*

Harris Jon                        1-01-65   46   M          54.29    1745 Ovrl 226 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        2:11:26      52.20*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:59:52      52.59*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:17:35      58.07*

Harris Ron                        1-01-72   39   M          70.02    1076 Ovrl 198 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:42:21      70.68*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:44:53      68.62*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:25:45      70.76*

Harrison Johnny                   1-01-61   50   M          89.34    44 Ovrl     1 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:16:11      90.06*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:13:29      90.00*+
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:33:06      87.96*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:06:11      84.29

Hart Steve                        1-01-53   58   M          69.64    1103 Ovrl  45 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:12:40      68.92*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:41:52      66.91
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:04:14      67.44
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:32:04      67.92*
         USAT CLUB NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS          2:39:54      72.06*

Harter Zach                       1-01-84   27   M          80.32    354 Ovrl   47 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:03:04      83.04*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:19:52      78.61*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:24:42      79.30*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:27:58      74.00

Hartley Christopher               1-01-77   34   M          73.45    800 Ovrl  121 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:01:12      74.48*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:42:56      72.72*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:15:04      73.16*

Hartness Calvin                   1-01-54   57   M          75.11    684 Ovrl   26 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:10:30      74.28*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:13:49      75.63*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:21:39      75.42*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:31:55      73.76
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:36:59      71.72
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:44:03      68.97
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:38:23      73.96

Hartzell John                     1-01-74   37   M          62.13    1545 Ovrl 294 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             7:14:05      59.24*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:34:20      59.18*
         USAT CLUB NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS          2:49:31      67.98*

Harvey Michael                    1-01-71   40   M          57.02    1706 Ovrl 364 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        2:08:41      53.32*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   3:09:04      55.66*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:12:35      62.07*

Harvey Ted                        1-01-66   45   M          79.48    396 Ovrl   46 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:11:51      82.52*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:48:04      80.02*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:31:28      75.90*

Harwart Paul                      1-01-58   53   M          70.36    1037 Ovrl  74 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:19:44      68.50*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:46:11      72.07*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:39:51      66.23
         FLINTSTONE TRIATHLON                      1:02:14      70.50*

Harwood Jeremy                    1-01-78   33   M          73.79    779 Ovrl  115 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:14:25      74.18*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:47:39      72.33*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:17:02      74.85*

Hathorne Chad                     1-01-69   42   M          77.15    545 Ovrl  103 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:13:51      72.54
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:37:21      75.30*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:44:23      70.01
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:14:31      82.14*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:40:57      74.00*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:12:37      73.73

Haun Kirk                         1-01-71   40   M          74.54    713 Ovrl  143 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:02:29      71.01*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:31:51      72.00*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:50:18      80.61*

Havard Matt                       1-01-72   39   M          64.15    1443 Ovrl 274 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      3:00:56      61.08*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:51:30      61.53*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:27:38      69.84*

Hayes Andrew                      1-01-76   35   M          67.35    1263 Ovrl 241 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:31:02      63.37*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:31:17      68.15*
         TRI TOCCOA YMCA SPRINT TRIATHLON          1:17:58      70.53*

Haynes Edd                        1-01-77   34   M          59.56    1639 Ovrl 207 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:00:28      61.87*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:27:48      62.20*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:38:07      52.68
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:50:18      54.60*

Hazelwood Kerry                   1-01-69   42   M          72.68    856 Ovrl  169 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:45:51      66.00
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:18:49      66.45
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - SPR             0:54:40      80.20*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:31:10      68.23*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:03:25      64.60
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:20:25      69.61*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:54:25      65.04

Headley Austin                    1-01-96   15   M          66.22    1331 Ovrl  20 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:07:56      66.32*
         GHOST CHASE TRIATHLON                     0:59:17      66.11*

Hearn Mark                        1-01-61   50   M          67.55    1251 Ovrl  97 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:54:06      65.32*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:35:59      68.44*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:28:49      68.91*

Hebert Duane                      1-01-68   43   M          70.07    1070 Ovrl 222 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:28:35      70.78*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:33:18      69.16*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:09:58     70.27*

Heck Adam                         1-01-75   36   M          67.80    1232 Ovrl 236 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:42:54      70.44*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:52:53      63.33*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:37:23      69.62*

Heckert Sean                      1-01-81   30   M          71.87    920 Ovrl  137 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:34:39      56.60
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:58:45      66.29
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:35:17      72.51*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:18:38      75.56*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:41:16      67.54*

Heebner Jim                       1-01-77   34   M          77.45    517 Ovrl   84 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:18:49      73.19
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:09:02      81.09*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:40:55      70.32
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:31:42      77.21*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:32:56     74.03*

Heflin John                       1-01-59   52   M          71.10    978 Ovrl   70 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        6:20:37      64.21
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:14:18      73.51*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:48:17      70.41*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:26:48      69.38*

Heidt Ron                         1-01-62   49   M          73.40    808 Ovrl   92 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:34:47      76.69*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:34:55      70.68*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:34:37      72.82*

Hellen Donald                     1-01-65   46   M          76.76    571 Ovrl   65 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:31:54      78.00*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:23:12      73.33*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:49:46     78.95*

Helm Roe                          1-01-54   57   M          67.21    1271 Ovrl  59 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         3:09:11      62.75*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:49:36      68.00*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:26:20      70.89*

Hembree Alec                      1-01-92   19   M          89.08    51 Ovrl     4 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:00:49      89.80*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       0:50:23      90.50*+
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:38:09      86.95*

Hemminger Terry                   1-01-52   59   M          73.42    805 Ovrl   33 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:38:23      75.99*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:43:04      73.29*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:00:35      70.98*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:39:48      68.52
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:56:19     61.34

Henderson Bill                    1-01-58   53   M          56.87    1708 Ovrl 138 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:38:18      56.79*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:16:26      56.68*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:42:57      57.14*

Henderson James                   1-01-73   38   M          64.47    1425 Ovrl 272 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:27:13      69.67*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:05:51      64.09*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           14:20:01     59.65*

Henderson Russell                 1-01-62   49   M          63.31    1484 Ovrl 186 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:26:08      65.11*
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             7:28:24      57.35
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:31:49      60.80
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:35:05      61.87*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       6:48:47      62.95*

Hendon Chris                      1-01-75   36   M          81.15    314 Ovrl   57 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:27:21      80.41*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:33:59      74.74
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:14:51      81.77*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:24:07      81.28*

Hendry Richard                    1-01-69   42   M          79.42    401 Ovrl   72 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:24:28      82.17*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:31:12      72.42
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:25:45      81.29*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:35:31      74.79*

Henis John                        1-01-67   44   M          87.28    82 Ovrl    13 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:13:14      87.16*
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:17:28      86.36*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:04:56      85.97
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             4:49:47      88.33*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:06:47      83.49

Henritze Hunter                   1-01-83   28   M          82.29    256 Ovrl   38 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:16:38      85.72*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:08:44      81.45*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:14:33      79.70*

Henry Mitchell                    1-01-95   16   M          73.01    835 Ovrl   30 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:56:33      73.26*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:16:47      69.77
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:13:29      74.32*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:36:16      66.81
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:20:07      64.52
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:25:40      71.44*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:27:30      68.83

Hensley Ryan                      1-01-73   38   M          86.69    100 Ovrl   22 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             4:46:51      89.23*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:07:50      90.23*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:10:17      80.60*

Herb Raymond                      1-01-62   49   M          71.50    945 Ovrl  111 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:55:34      70.72*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:23:57      72.91*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:25:10      70.89*

Herberg Samuel                    1-01-81   30   M          76.00    625 Ovrl   94 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:13:07      74.53*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:26:59      76.60*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:59:53      76.86*

Herenu Ezequiel                   1-01-82   29   M          64.90    1403 Ovrl 142 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:53:45      68.90*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:27:02      61.55*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:35:17      64.23*

Hernandez Alex                    1-01-99   12   M          76.04    621 Ovrl    5 12-13
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - SPR             1:29:59      74.55*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:44:54      65.40
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:25:49      62.42
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:41:10      63.58
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:35:13      69.46
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:19:59      64.62
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON II - SPR            1:31:59      66.89
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                0:58:15      77.35*
         GHOST CHASE TRIATHLON                     0:51:25      76.23*

Hernandez Anthony                 1-01-72   39   M          77.56    511 Ovrl  100 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:07:22      68.84
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             2:04:03      51.06
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:29:10      76.44
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:57:21      75.54
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:16:36      77.94*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:15:53      77.52*
         USAT CLUB NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS          2:29:12      77.23*

Heuermann Darin                   1-01-76   35   M          77.18    539 Ovrl  104 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:25:06      79.08*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:04:44      64.14
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:13:02      74.62
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:12:32      77.18*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:19:21      74.88
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:34:06      73.43
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:57:38      65.94
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:09:15      75.30*

Hevia Jose                        1-01-68   43   M          79.37    403 Ovrl   73 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:18:29      79.26*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:19:46      80.56*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:54:23      78.30*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:57:29     65.98

Hewer Jason                       1-01-90   21   M          59.55    1641 Ovrl  79 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:28:04      69.50*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:19:35      52.62*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:26:52      56.53*

Hibbert Joe                       1-01-72   39   M          54.62    1741 Ovrl 325 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:40:09      55.12*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        3:06:42      54.94*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:27:05      53.80*

Hicks Christopher                 1-01-68   43   M          80.08    362 Ovrl   67 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:39:30      82.31*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:45:41      80.68*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:21:36      77.25*

Hicks Paul                        1-01-77   34   M          60.99    1590 Ovrl 201 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      3:09:47      58.23*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:49:23      62.72*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:12:06      62.00*

Hicks Stephen                     1-01-71   40   M          87.00    84 Ovrl    15 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:15:58      80.71
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:04:35      82.94*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:24:06      79.87
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:08:38      89.18*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:16:29      80.34
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                0:50:41      88.89*

Higey Todd                        1-01-74   37   M          69.34    1120 Ovrl 209 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:37:23      69.73*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:36:37      65.49*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:42:44      72.81*

Highley Justin                    1-01-73   38   M          74.03    753 Ovrl  140 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:15:21      81.23*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:37:23      66.72*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:10:56      74.13*

Hightower Bret                    1-01-80   31   M          74.20    742 Ovrl  106 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:33:45      78.00*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:42:26      72.76*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:52:13      68.80
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:17:56      71.83*

Hilburn Scott                     1-01-59   52   M          76.02    623 Ovrl   37 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:29:13      73.38
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:25:26      77.42*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:28:13      76.34*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:37:37      74.32*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:18:10      71.37

Hill Chad                         1-01-84   27   M          76.43    601 Ovrl   74 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:16:02      75.40*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:24:04      73.04*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:19:35      80.83*

Hill Greg                         1-01-68   43   M          64.48    1424 Ovrl 294 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:25:50      64.32*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:39:24      64.34*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:02:09      64.79*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   3:06:47      56.34
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              6:42:48      61.12

Hill Marc                         1-01-81   30   M          66.92    1285 Ovrl 175 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:17:04      70.87*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:04:23      64.26*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:08:48      60.96
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:31:46      65.63*

Hiltgen Nick                      1-01-80   31   M          69.11    1138 Ovrl 155 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:23:32      62.69
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:29:24      68.88*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:27:46      70.88*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:23:07      65.57
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:46:38      67.57*

Hines Bill                        1-01-61   50   M          73.33    811 Ovrl   56 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:31:16      75.18*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:28:27      72.72*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:29:46      70.26
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:45:13      72.09*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:27:46      71.82

Hines Greg                        1-01-71   40   M          60.12    1627 Ovrl 343 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:28:43      52.58
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:06:55      58.72*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:27:38      62.32*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:41:20      51.01
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:43:12      59.31*

Hinshaw Matthew                   1-01-85   26   M          55.25    1732 Ovrl 165 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:34:05      56.94*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:25:24      51.13*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:39:40      57.67*

Hinson Marion                     1-01-72   39   M          75.98    626 Ovrl  119 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:43:13      71.15
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:43:54      73.36*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:15:59      78.57*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:56:43      72.14
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:03:16      76.01*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:44:13      71.21

Hipp Edmund                       1-01-77   34   M          83.21    211 Ovrl   31 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:00:18      79.79*
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           0:57:41      86.83*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:22:06      83.02*

Hixon Stanley                     1-01-57   54   M          51.93    1757 Ovrl 146 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  4:15:24      42.87
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:42:19      54.48*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         4:04:40      46.25*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:34:43      55.05*

Ho William                        1-01-80   31   M          59.92    1633 Ovrl 206 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:45:04      61.55*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   3:04:35      57.01*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:45:08      61.19*

Hobbs Mike                        1-01-69   42   M          72.00    908 Ovrl  180 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:06:41      69.55*
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:46:59      69.55
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:05:40      76.27*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:05:15      66.39
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       6:06:44      70.17*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:58:27      65.53

Hoehn Robert                      1-01-75   36   M          69.86    1084 Ovrl 201 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:14:42      67.66*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:48:40      65.07
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:51:21      71.07*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:00:26      70.86*

Hogan David                       1-01-71   40   M          75.35    669 Ovrl  132 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:06:20      72.43
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:18:58      77.98*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:30:33      74.79*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:14:29      73.30*

Hogue Marcus                      1-01-79   32   M          73.06    830 Ovrl  124 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:31:15      69.41*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:31:38      74.38*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:19:12      75.38*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:51:39      65.55

Hohman Douglas                    1-01-77   34   M          74.47    720 Ovrl  103 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:25:55      74.86*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:26:59      71.59*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:23:35      76.97*

Holder Mark                       1-01-55   56   M          57.05    1704 Ovrl  84 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:30:26      57.91*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      7:28:14      56.10*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:43:20      57.15*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           16:21:13     52.28

Holland Jason                     1-01-71   40   M          59.85    1635 Ovrl 348 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:55:24      53.36
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:46:48      61.51*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:32:11      60.47*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:30:33      57.58*

Holland Vernon                    1-01-64   47   M          73.93    766 Ovrl   84 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             6:36:41      64.82
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:30:51      75.02*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:01:30      70.44
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:19:38      74.97*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:21:56      71.80*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:05:19      63.10

Holliday Ben                      1-01-65   46   M          70.27    1047 Ovrl 122 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:16:13      68.71
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:27:13      70.61*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:18:13      69.67*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:43:39      68.80
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:26:46      70.54*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           14:50:02     57.64

Hollis Michael                    1-01-77   34   M          68.74    1168 Ovrl 161 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:19:06      63.90
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:18:31      69.56*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:24:22      61.27
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:26:14      69.84*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:58:15      66.82*

Holmberg Chase                    1-01-85   26   M          77.22    536 Ovrl   63 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:13:41      83.06*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:28:47      70.58*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:29:53      78.02*

Holmes Brad                       1-01-71   40   M          76.53    593 Ovrl  117 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             6:06:58      70.07*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:26:49      78.51*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:13:41      81.02*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:41:42      67.46

Holmes Mark                       1-01-74   37   M          72.45    874 Ovrl  158 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:15:57      68.95*
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             6:00:14      71.38*
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          2:55:14      77.02*

Holubitsky Todd                   1-01-63   48   M          64.91    1402 Ovrl 173 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:42:19      66.26*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:55:56      60.99*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:22:58      67.47*

Honaker James                     1-01-85   26   M          63.24    1491 Ovrl 148 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:23:06      57.90*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:43:02      54.18
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:06:47      64.87*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:27:52      66.95*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:55:27      55.48

Honeycutt David                   1-01-53   58   M          75.09    686 Ovrl   27 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:13:10      71.58
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:50:58      72.93*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:36:02      75.94*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:29:42      76.40*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:43:58     72.87

Honeycutt Hunter                  1-01-95   16   M          88.87    56 Ovrl     5 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:01:58      90.09*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:05:50      87.63*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:00:16      88.88*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:00:21      85.65

Hopfensperger John                1-01-67   44   M          76.87    563 Ovrl  108 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:52:53      78.34*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:44:17      71.47
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:51:27      67.13
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:39:56      74.47*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:56:19      77.79*

Hopkins Richard                   1-01-66   45   M          69.04    1145 Ovrl 131 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:17:01      68.00*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:41:42      70.96*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:53:50      68.16*

Hopper Trevor                     1-01-93   18   M          83.42    204 Ovrl   12 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:09:55      78.96
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:36:11      82.28*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       0:53:01      86.00*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:08:03      81.98*

Hornady James                     1-01-88   23   M          63.17    1496 Ovrl  76 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:08:48      68.18*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:57:43      58.28*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:53:39      63.05*

Hornsby Chris                     1-01-76   35   M          71.35    959 Ovrl  174 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:24:05      73.24*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:17:32      70.29*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:24:14      70.54*

Horton John                       1-01-73   38   M          81.47    297 Ovrl   54 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:28:45      77.14*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:18:21      83.84*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:13:21      83.44*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:59:27      76.97

Horton Marshall                   1-01-55   56   M          75.41    664 Ovrl   24 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:36:38      75.65*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:30:08      71.47*
         FLINTSTONE TRIATHLON                      0:55:27      79.13*

Hoskins Michael                   1-01-71   40   M          73.15    827 Ovrl  164 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:09:12      71.33*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:17:18      72.11*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:03:19      75.99*

Hotz Steve                        1-01-89   22   M          62.80    1516 Ovrl  77 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:16:17      60.36*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:25:22      65.29*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:34:43      62.73*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:21:56      56.03

Houssain Dr. Anthony              1-01-70   41   M          78.27    465 Ovrl   83 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:36:19      70.70
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:43:16      72.71
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:38:05      75.98*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:32:32      77.68*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:15:26      81.14*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:33:01      68.63

Howard David                      1-01-51   60   M          61.54    1572 Ovrl  37 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:02:14      60.97*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:26:43      62.98*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:33:53      55.06
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:25:57      60.67*

Howard Kevin                      1-01-64   47   M          73.92    768 Ovrl   86 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:22:37      71.92*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:13:07      71.31*
         TRI RED TRIATHLON                         1:14:11      78.52*

Howell Greg                       1-01-66   45   M          84.84    151 Ovrl   15 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:17:36      87.83*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:29:09      80.61*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:09:21      86.08*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:17:16      72.65

Howze Odis                        1-01-40   71   M          62.87    1511 Ovrl   2 70-74
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:51:41      61.43*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:45:33      60.94
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:37:04      63.05*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRI IT ON                 1:03:39      64.12*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:51:14      56.67

Hubbard Ray                       1-01-60   51   M          67.91    1222 Ovrl  96 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:52:44      63.53*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:18:25      68.31*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:25:09      71.88*

Hudgins Mike                      1-01-63   48   M          65.52    1377 Ovrl 168 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:40:17      67.96*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:31:41      60.89*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:28:11      67.70*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            5:53:59      58.21

Hudson Brent                      1-01-82   29   M          76.42    602 Ovrl   75 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:10:31      80.57*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:26:50      74.57*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:10:57      74.13*

Hudson Sam                        1-01-72   39   M          90.17    30 Ovrl     9 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:09:05      79.46
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:29:49      88.11
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:11:51      90.00*+
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:11:28      90.00*+
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:15:25      77.55
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRI IT ON                 2:22:28      28.65
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:15:42      86.32
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:11:05      90.50*+

Hudson William                    1-01-87   24   M          70.23    1053 Ovrl  67 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:19:34      65.82
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:46:25      68.95*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:24:59      73.20*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:36:21      68.53*

Huff Josh                         1-01-75   36   M          70.87    997 Ovrl  183 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:22:39      71.90*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:49:22      72.36*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:33:56      68.36*

Huff Pepper                       1-01-69   42   M          76.00    624 Ovrl  120 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:40:33      73.80*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:42:29      79.91*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:24:51      74.29*

Huff Shane                        1-01-73   38   M          66.49    1317 Ovrl 252 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:33:34      66.79*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:56:05      68.17*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:43:06      64.52*

Huffman Paul                      1-01-69   42   M          56.34    1716 Ovrl 367 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:36:07      50.78
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:27:53      62.15*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       2:00:41      54.80*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:39:15      52.08*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:40:00      47.73

Hughes Christopher                1-01-82   29   M          77.07    550 Ovrl   65 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:12:09      76.51*
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:47:16      78.35*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:35:33      71.81
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:21:30      65.73
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:20:10      76.35*

Hughes Dean                       1-01-65   46   M          61.28    1581 Ovrl 197 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:22:40      61.14*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:08:59      61.35*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:19:08      61.34*

Humston Jimmy                     1-01-85   26   M          76.24    612 Ovrl   77 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:03:41      69.67
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:43:13      77.02*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:52:54      76.64*
         KING OF THE SMOKIES TRIATHLON             1:22:20      75.06*

Hunt Chad                         1-01-69   42   M          77.39    521 Ovrl   96 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:28:04      76.64*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:30:33      77.43*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:55:08      78.10*

Hunt John                         1-01-65   46   M          70.17    1060 Ovrl 123 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:25:21      74.76*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:42:11      64.75*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:02:31     71.00*

Hunter Scott                      1-01-67   44   M          59.42    1648 Ovrl 351 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:11:47      57.72*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:30:58      60.04*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:40:58      51.19
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:39:32      60.51*

Hurgeton George                   1-01-77   34   M          68.37    1197 Ovrl 163 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:50:56      64.06
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:47:33      70.72*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:36:08      68.73*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:52:16      65.68*

Hurysz Kevin                      1-01-75   36   M          79.27    410 Ovrl   80 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:31:56      77.11*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:21:15      80.11*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:36:29     80.60*

Hutcheson Kevin                   1-01-68   43   M          75.65    647 Ovrl  126 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:39:13      74.13*
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:19:35      80.18*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:17:17      72.65*

Hyde Robert                       1-01-68   43   M          71.50    944 Ovrl  187 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:15:34      66.89
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:46:32      65.90
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:25:43      70.39*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:49:32      72.25*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:29:29      71.88*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:39:13      67.95

Hylton Jeff                       1-01-70   41   M          64.99    1397 Ovrl 288 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:01:32      65.27*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:58:32      63.38*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:47:30      66.33*

Hynson Clifford                   1-01-64   47   M          87.94    71 Ovrl     6 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      4:51:33      86.24*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             4:48:18      88.78*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       4:49:47      88.81*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:34:46      83.89
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:25:25      77.63
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:17:25     83.08

Ingalls Jason                     1-01-77   34   M          73.51    795 Ovrl  119 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:38:43      74.23*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:41:14      73.49*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       4:29:31      38.96
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:44:30     72.81*

Ingmire Michael                   1-01-73   38   M          81.42    300 Ovrl   55 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:05:57      79.41*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:19:22      82.33*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:03:11      82.53*

Ingram Pieter                     1-01-65   46   M          67.90    1224 Ovrl 144 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:20:00      65.46
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:31:49      67.75*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:20:58      67.31*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:44:02      68.64*

Jackson Glen                      1-01-57   54   M          60.12    1626 Ovrl 131 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:29:54      60.62*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:14:25      57.91*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:12:44      61.84*

Jackson Robert                    1-01-69   42   M          70.19    1057 Ovrl 217 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:35:04      74.00*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:40:52      73.89*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:54:42      62.67*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:12:12      61.93

Jackson Timothy                   1-01-88   23   M          79.18    416 Ovrl   36 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:11:49      76.87*
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:13:54      78.44*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:34:48      70.89
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       0:55:27      82.23*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:52:39     66.39

Jacobs James                      1-01-68   43   M          67.33    1264 Ovrl 254 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:23:14      67.07*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:40:17      67.61*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:49:02      66.61
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:17:28      67.31*

Jacobs Tim                        1-01-61   50   M          69.68    1095 Ovrl  80 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:50:07      64.51
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:26:04      70.22*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:31:10      70.93*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:41:18      65.24
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:39:27      67.90*

James John                        1-01-55   56   M          80.25    356 Ovrl   10 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:06:10      79.15*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:09:11      80.69*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:14:51      77.07
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:12:14      74.16
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:11:30      72.29
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:09:11      80.92*

James Michael                     1-01-68   43   M          70.51    1021 Ovrl 206 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:47:12      78.46*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:22:52      73.86*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:05:57      56.47
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:34:12      59.22*

James Will                        1-01-96   15   M          79.62    391 Ovrl    5 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:07:59      77.03
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:14:15      75.19
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:18:02      73.93
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:15:14      71.20
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:18:31      79.23*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:23:14      79.46*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:13:29      70.34
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:09:50      80.16*

Jantzi Jerome                     1-01-73   38   M          74.34    728 Ovrl  137 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:41:15      73.61*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:13:47      74.02*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:56:32      65.19
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:21:11      75.39*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:42:15      64.72
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:45:30     62.14

Jenkins Tim                       1-01-81   30   M          80.36    350 Ovrl   57 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:30:27      72.78
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:09:02      81.09*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:24:48      78.14*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:41:39      81.84*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:03:19     77.34

Jensen David                      1-01-83   28   M          65.21    1390 Ovrl 141 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:20:01      68.25*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:23:28      61.93*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:32:00      65.46*

Jerina Ron                        1-01-69   42   M          70.30    1044 Ovrl 211 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:50:10      73.43*
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:20:54      61.91*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:17:52      75.55*

Jermann Bill                      1-01-65   46   M          73.92    767 Ovrl   85 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:28:56      73.69*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:36:44      73.43*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:54:19      74.65*

Jeter Stephen                     1-01-63   48   M          52.16    1755 Ovrl 229 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:39:38      52.56*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:56:28      53.41*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:42:54      50.51*

Jimenez Wayne                     1-01-58   53   M          76.41    604 Ovrl   36 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:41:19      73.67
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:15:10      75.88*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:23:19      77.61*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:24:56      75.73*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:23:25      73.38

Joe Eric                          1-01-90   21   M          51.76    1758 Ovrl  81 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:44:22      52.90*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:45:28      48.67*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      7:09:14      53.70*

Johnson Brent                     1-01-71   40   M          75.49    659 Ovrl  130 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:03:26      69.95*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:27:23      75.68*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:50:09      80.85*

Johnson Brian                     1-01-75   36   M          74.52    716 Ovrl  136 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:33:25      74.79*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:51:34      62.19
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:35:07      70.59
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:49:59      74.46*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:24:51      70.96
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:30:26     74.30*

Johnson Gregg                     1-01-62   49   M          77.37    523 Ovrl   61 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:29:51      76.36*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:17:56      76.29*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:43:04      79.46*

Johnson James                     1-01-83   28   M          66.71    1299 Ovrl 131 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:01:34      67.29*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:20:36      67.76*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:34:04      65.07*

Johnson Lee                       1-01-69   42   M          62.75    1517 Ovrl 316 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:19:32      67.64*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:37:21      63.26*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:20:45      56.09
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:17:17      57.35*

Johnson Matt                      1-01-82   29   M          85.50    135 Ovrl   25 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:23:59      76.22
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:02:37      83.65
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:14:37      86.66*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:15:16      85.46*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:21:24      82.84
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:16:15      84.37*

Johnson Milton                    1-01-72   39   M          74.91    694 Ovrl  130 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:08:37      71.56*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:18:47      73.23*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:09:43      79.95*

Johnson Rob                       1-01-69   42   M          65.09    1394 Ovrl 287 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:02:28      66.32*
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:38:22      64.87*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:25:15      64.06*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:32:46      55.72
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:36:32      63.40

Johnson Robert                    1-01-72   39   M          68.54    1187 Ovrl 226 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:32:25      73.75*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:20:32      67.67*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:59:03      64.20*

Johnson Thomas                    1-01-90   21   M          80.71    338 Ovrl   30 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:24:34      75.91
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:30:22      72.82
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:11:48      82.75*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:25:19      77.86
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:53:07      78.64*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:24:49      80.75*

Johnson Wes                       1-01-84   27   M          64.17    1440 Ovrl 146 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:29:26      71.35*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:29:08      60.10
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:14:40      59.12
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:54:29      60.18*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:18:03      60.97*

Jolley Billy                      1-01-68   43   M          82.50    244 Ovrl   42 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:32:38      80.45*
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:14:07      86.09*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:26:21      80.96*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:37:10      73.23

Jones Andrew                      1-01-92   19   M          74.04    752 Ovrl   28 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:33:05      71.52*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:31:06      69.50
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:30:39      75.11*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:34:54      75.49*

Jones Doug                        1-01-55   56   M          87.91    72 Ovrl     2 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:18:59      88.46*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:21:08      84.56
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:16:24      84.19
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:11:46      85.28*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRI IT ON                 0:45:21      90.00*+
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:20:51      77.97

Jones Ian                         1-01-72   39   M          69.28    1129 Ovrl 211 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:09:07      71.37*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:28:39      65.86*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:47:49      70.60*

Jones Jeffrey                     1-01-75   36   M          80.04    364 Ovrl   68 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:20:27      78.14*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:11:59      74.42
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:14:05      82.62*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:27:36      79.36*

Jones Lance                       1-01-70   41   M          77.94    480 Ovrl   87 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:31:14      77.63*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:45:56      73.99*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:16:04      82.21*

Jones Matthew                     1-01-84   27   M          78.66    443 Ovrl   54 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          2:55:32      76.89*
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:17:43      83.13*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:13:42      75.96*

Jones Mike                        1-01-67   44   M          81.84    275 Ovrl   52 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:32:10      72.12
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:06:16      82.42*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:32:56      77.48
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:15:04      81.53*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:25:34      72.14
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:23:36      81.57*

Jones Stephen                     1-01-67   44   M          60.73    1607 Ovrl 334 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:51:09      61.73*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:56:23      59.66
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:16:59      59.78*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:19:57      60.67*

Jordan John                       1-01-67   44   M          66.08    1348 Ovrl 275 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:52:50      66.39*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:58:48      66.27*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:51:28      65.58*

Jordan Pat                        1-01-70   41   M          64.91    1400 Ovrl 290 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:52:33      63.60*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:26:16      62.10*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:28:39      69.04*

Joslin Brian                      1-01-72   39   M          67.87    1228 Ovrl 235 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:48:17      68.83*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:54:16      67.99*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:45:09      66.78*

Joyce Sean                        1-01-82   29   M          78.85    434 Ovrl   52 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:09:07      80.77*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:20:21      77.42*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:35:51      76.03
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:06:32      78.37*

Joyner Scott                      1-01-68   43   M          76.54    592 Ovrl  116 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:13:06      77.06*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:22:29      78.40*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:21:53      74.17*

Justice Wayne                     1-01-70   41   M          64.45    1426 Ovrl 295 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:26:00      79.78*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:43:42      50.03*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:10:54      63.55*

Kariher Christopher               1-01-72   39   M          64.63    1418 Ovrl 271 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:50:59      64.64*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:16:59      66.70*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:40:47      62.55*

Karkau David                      1-01-79   32   M          82.36    252 Ovrl   40 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:28:23      84.32*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:03:41      85.76*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:37:40      72.99
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:19:21      77.00*

Kasiewicz Simon                   1-01-73   38   M          61.50    1573 Ovrl 300 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         3:04:58      64.18*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:58:33      62.87*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:29:59      57.44*

Kauffman Brad                     1-01-82   29   M          87.50    77 Ovrl    15 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:08:30      89.29*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             4:43:46      90.20*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:16:18      83.02*

Kaufman Travis                    1-01-82   29   M          89.02    52 Ovrl    12 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:17:12      90.50*+
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             1:56:47      90.05*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      4:50:36      86.53*

Kay Brian                         1-01-63   48   M          69.63    1104 Ovrl 129 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:37:48      70.15*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:37:05      66.99*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:29:39      71.76*

Kearney Brian                     1-01-74   37   M          67.90    1223 Ovrl 233 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:22:17      63.65
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:39:58      67.82*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:53:12      65.33*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:13:54      70.56*

Keeler Scott                      1-01-57   54   M          56.57    1713 Ovrl 139 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      8:07:56      51.53*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:59:36      57.11*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:14:08      61.06*

Keeton Justin                     1-01-73   38   M          79.26    412 Ovrl   81 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:33:41      71.41
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:42:26      77.26*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:48:28      68.31
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:52:51      75.62
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:14:14      82.45*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:55:11      78.09*

Kelley Timothy                    1-01-71   40   M          59.50    1643 Ovrl 350 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:33:24      59.11*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:06:45      58.77*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:20:46      60.62*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:54:34      55.60

Kelley Todd                       1-01-70   41   M          63.01    1505 Ovrl 314 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             7:01:15      60.76*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:58:55      66.22*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:46:56     62.03*

Kelley Travis                     1-01-83   28   M          70.12    1066 Ovrl 111 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:32:06      63.63
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:25:36      67.39*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:17:10      72.23*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:03:42      70.73*

Kellum Andrew                     1-01-57   54   M          60.98    1591 Ovrl 126 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:41:44      63.42*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:12:03      59.93*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:56:34      59.60*

Kellum Ray                        1-01-64   47   M          74.11    749 Ovrl   82 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:18:20      74.00*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:39:50      74.65*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:50:09      71.84
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:40:50      73.67*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:33:56      69.71

Kelly Brian                       1-01-80   31   M          67.62    1249 Ovrl 169 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:07:44      58.32*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:16:39      73.03*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:12:56      71.49*

Kelly David                       1-01-64   47   M          58.92    1662 Ovrl 212 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:48:18      57.44*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:37:54      55.67*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:27:33      63.67*

Kelsch John                       1-01-72   39   M          79.91    370 Ovrl   69 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:18:47      82.68*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:08:44      77.94*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:20:24      79.13*

Kelvington Luke                   1-01-81   30   M          71.03    986 Ovrl  146 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:16:23      71.50*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:48:59      68.11*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:02:03      73.48*

Kemmerling Todd                   1-01-64   47   M          75.88    632 Ovrl   69 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:03:39      72.86
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:39:38      72.75
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:26:13      79.05*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:43:54      73.36*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:12:17      75.22*

Kemp Dave                         1-01-60   51   M          69.56    1108 Ovrl  82 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:16:46      68.22*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:44:33      69.73*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:19:09      70.73*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:55:50      64.78

Kendrick Kevin                    1-01-58   53   M          55.46    1729 Ovrl 142 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:35:00      55.13*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:37:18      57.29*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:36:37      53.97*

Kenmuir Richard                   1-01-69   42   M          89.64    40 Ovrl     6 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:24:56      87.75
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:01:01      89.51*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:18:49      85.35
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:15:12      85.12
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:08:26      89.44*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:10:10      89.99*

Kennedy Emry                      1-01-49   62   M          73.98    758 Ovrl   11 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:15:12      73.41*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:25:45      70.37
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:28:15      73.27*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:31:17      70.46
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:34:39      68.05
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:22:14      67.84
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:25:30      75.24*

Kennedy Todd                      1-01-71   40   M          90.11    31 Ovrl     5 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      0:58:24      89.68*
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:12:12      89.80*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:07:46      90.87*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:12:59      82.34

Kennemore Hamp                    1-01-79   32   M          80.83    331 Ovrl   55 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:53:10      81.48*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:12:07      81.57*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:10:28      79.44*

Kenowski Mike                     1-01-65   46   M          53.80    1747 Ovrl 228 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:35:43      54.71*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      7:49:59      53.50*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      7:13:29      53.17*

Kepano Tony                       1-01-64   47   M          75.51    657 Ovrl   72 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:23:18      73.92*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:22:52      79.27*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:24:49      73.34*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:16:33      73.13

Keysor Christopher                1-01-67   44   M          78.92    430 Ovrl   79 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:15:41      82.19*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:30:55      74.98*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:49:36      79.59*

Kilgallon Sean                    1-01-91   20   M          86.02    117 Ovrl   15 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:01:48      84.74
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:12:36      82.76
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:14:33      81.38
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:11:28      87.04*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:18:50      85.34*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:12:06      85.23
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:16:44      85.67*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:35:16      83.74
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:26:17      79.94

Killean David                     1-01-72   39   M          73.69    784 Ovrl  144 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:27:52      74.22*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:37:39      76.32*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:43:09      70.54*

Kim John                          1-01-75   36   M          69.34    1121 Ovrl 210 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:20:05      68.93*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:54:34      69.07*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:43:23      64.41
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:01:53      70.02*

Kimbell Kevin                     1-01-71   40   M          79.72    385 Ovrl   70 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:22:19      80.62*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:37:15      69.63
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:33:08      77.37
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:10:25      79.50*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:31:07      74.88
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:05:59      79.02*

King Michael                      1-01-67   44   M          74.42    724 Ovrl  145 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:42:42      72.82*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:20:04      74.21*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:54:36      67.09
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:08:25      76.21*

Kinnunen Joel                     1-01-67   44   M          87.50    78 Ovrl    11 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:06:09      87.00*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:02:05      89.78*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:16:40      85.71*

Kinnunen Vic                      1-01-65   46   M          64.00    1454 Ovrl 183 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:47:20      63.17*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:42:09      60.90
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:10:45      62.12
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:00:55      62.23*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:29:12      66.61*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:07:04      60.49

Kirbow Hunter                     1-01-96   15   M          67.92    1221 Ovrl  17 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:37:36      63.09*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:24:57      64.15*
         TRI RED TRIATHLON                         1:16:07      76.53*

Kirby Bryan                       1-01-77   34   M          62.72    1519 Ovrl 194 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:30:04      58.15*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:38:52      66.44*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:28:04      63.57*

Kirchner Louis                    1-01-83   28   M          90.08    32 Ovrl     9 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:06:55      91.50*+
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      4:44:13      88.47
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:15:20      90.00*+
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:14:30      83.71
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:12:23      85.47
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:13:02      88.05
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             0:58:45      88.75*

Kisel Alex                        1-01-80   31   M          74.06    751 Ovrl  110 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:28:26      73.06*
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:48:46      58.67
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:26:25      76.53*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:38:23      66.30
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:17:31      72.60*

Kitchens Michael                  1-01-66   45   M          82.64    239 Ovrl   27 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          2:44:39      81.97*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:11:28      82.18*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:06:32      83.78*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:53:28      78.54

Kitchens Trey                     1-01-84   27   M          69.39    1119 Ovrl 121 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:22:55      63.16
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:49:17      67.78
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:50:26      69.52*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:37:06      66.98
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:43:17      69.30*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:32:18      69.37*

Klafter Mark                      1-01-67   44   M          67.22    1270 Ovrl 257 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:02:40      64.86*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:41:51      69.57*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:42:47      67.24*

Klamser Kevin                     1-01-72   39   M          68.18    1209 Ovrl 231 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:44:15      67.02*
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - SPR             1:31:10      73.58*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:09:28      63.26
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON II - SPR            1:36:12      63.96*

Klepacz Richard                   1-01-74   37   M          92.02    8 Ovrl      3 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:03:29      92.92*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:07:44      90.91*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:21:57      66.50
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:07:00      92.23*

Kneer Dr. Wolfgang                1-01-71   40   M          83.61    190 Ovrl   33 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:33:42      84.46*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:05:20      81.99*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:20:25      84.38*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:32:06      78.31
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:26:43      79.84

Knezevich Adam                    1-01-74   37   M          55.02    1734 Ovrl 324 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:37:57      53.47*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:54:54      54.14*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:37:27      57.45*

Knight David                      1-01-69   42   M          75.73    646 Ovrl  125 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:53:16      69.39*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:14:18      80.35*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:10:12      77.46*

Knight Mack                       1-01-65   46   M          72.08    896 Ovrl  104 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:16:48      71.88*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:21:39      72.41*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:49:59      71.95*

Knight Taylor                     1-01-82   29   M          84.58    163 Ovrl   29 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:23:21      82.32*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:34:29      86.68*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:20:32      84.75*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:42:09      81.69
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:21:04      77.76

Kochie Matt                       1-01-82   29   M          69.90    1081 Ovrl 114 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:31:58      58.25
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:03:21      64.62*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:22:31      74.17*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:50:02      61.76
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:13:33      70.89*

Koenenn Darren                    1-01-95   16   M          84.59    162 Ovrl    8 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:26:03      74.75
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:09:45      87.75*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:06:40      83.97*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:18:24      82.05*

Kohn Joseph                       1-01-70   41   M          57.05    1703 Ovrl 362 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:23:34      55.49
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:49:25      57.88*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     2:00:19      56.65*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:45:25      56.63*

Kolber Daniel                     1-01-54   57   M          65.85    1361 Ovrl  65 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:23:17      62.88
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:34:18      65.30*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:31:28      68.01*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:24:49      64.25*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  3:05:04      63.29
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:27:11      63.99

Kopriva Todd                      1-01-81   30   M          71.26    963 Ovrl  143 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:47:55      70.70*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:36:57      73.11*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:44:34      68.76
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:29:27      69.97*

Kornacki Daniel                   1-01-57   54   M          71.56    942 Ovrl   69 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:18:01      67.71
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:44:21      66.62
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:17:51      71.91*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:21:59      71.59*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:00:42     71.18*

Kort Hilton                       1-01-47   64   M          68.54    1186 Ovrl  21 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:55:41      67.57*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:21:58      68.30*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:25:10      69.76*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:23:40      66.68

Kotanian Mike                     1-01-72   39   M          63.14    1499 Ovrl 287 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         3:17:42      60.05*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:21:54      60.36*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:15:32      69.03*

Kowalsky Ari                      1-01-68   43   M          64.98    1398 Ovrl 289 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:36:17      63.96*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:45:26      64.31*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:29:06      66.68*

Krause John                       1-01-71   40   M          57.02    1705 Ovrl 363 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             3:16:40      58.34*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:36:23      58.08*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      7:01:54      54.63*

Krenis James                      1-01-67   44   M          65.86    1360 Ovrl 279 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:06:57      58.70*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:19:37      68.60*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:24:24      56.31
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:27:05      70.28*

Krichev Jonathan                  1-01-77   34   M          89.66    39 Ovrl     7 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             4:36:26      92.59*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:04:46      94.50*+
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:08:14      81.89*

Krivanek Matthew                  1-01-83   28   M          65.67    1369 Ovrl 140 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:58:49      62.97*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:29:13      66.60*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:41:45      67.45*

Krogsgard Jeff                    1-01-85   26   M          59.16    1656 Ovrl 159 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:34:25      56.74*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:38:32      52.66*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:29:53      68.09*

Kronshage Kim                     1-01-71   40   M          76.93    558 Ovrl  106 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:39:42      74.33*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:52:44      63.39
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:56:55      77.63*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:06:09      78.83*

Krueger David                     1-01-87   24   M          86.69    99 Ovrl    10 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:18:24      89.11*
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:00:32      87.25*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:00:22      83.71*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:41:38     79.95

Krug Sherwin                      1-01-67   44   M          61.31    1580 Ovrl 328 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:42:23      60.15*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:49:14      62.07*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:36:17      61.71*

Kurtts Robert                     1-01-81   30   M          69.04    1144 Ovrl 156 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:13:25      74.39*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:56:45      65.11*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:40:50      67.63*

Kushner Steven                    1-01-68   43   M          68.70    1174 Ovrl 239 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:41:21      71.11*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:19:57      70.02*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:54:44      64.98*

Kyzer Brian                       1-01-75   36   M          71.57    941 Ovrl  171 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:48:51      71.21*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:37:13      71.62*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:20:37      71.89*

Laberge Todd                      1-01-69   42   M          83.60    191 Ovrl   34 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:01:39      84.95*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:40:46      71.37
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:23:29      82.58*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:05:27      83.26*

Lacour Jamal                      1-01-70   41   M          74.87    697 Ovrl  139 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:30:19      76.33*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:41:53      73.19*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:14:34      75.07*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:19:48      72.08

Lafontaine Eric                   1-01-79   32   M          86.64    101 Ovrl   15 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:08:57      86.58*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       4:50:18      88.65*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:32:08      84.70*

Lancaster Gregory                 1-01-93   18   M          71.84    925 Ovrl   31 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:19:17      69.63*
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:14:20      70.45*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:12:05      75.43*

Lance Tim                         1-01-84   27   M          63.90    1459 Ovrl 147 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:18:01      70.00*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:25:06      60.74*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:56:02      60.96*

Landrum Joel                      1-01-70   41   M          66.57    1311 Ovrl 265 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:39:46      73.30*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:31:07      58.79
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:25:49      64.95*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:36:40      61.46*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:25:30      60.99

Landy Ryan                        1-01-70   41   M          87.29    81 Ovrl    12 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:15:12      80.99
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:17:23      86.24*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:03:28      85.87
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:09:13      87.13*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:18:23      81.77
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:12:21      88.50*

Lane Danny                        1-01-70   41   M          73.45    802 Ovrl  160 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:02:27      60.15
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:55:44      74.34*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:43:44      71.84*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:22:06      62.96
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:01:28      74.18*

Lane Jeff                         1-01-61   50   M          72.79    852 Ovrl   62 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:47:47      77.51*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:13:24      74.41*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:17:47      66.45*

Lane Randal                       1-01-69   42   M          81.81    278 Ovrl   54 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:09:08      75.75
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - SPR             0:50:16      87.22*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:16:59      74.94
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:26:08      78.72*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:19:56      77.82
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:10:26      79.48*

Lang Edward                       1-01-63   48   M          76.91    560 Ovrl   64 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:19:15      78.76*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:29:44      83.05*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:32:23      68.91*

Lappi Todd                        1-01-76   35   M          77.03    553 Ovrl  107 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:09:11      75.70*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:25:44      77.19*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:31:30      78.21*

Larson James                      1-01-96   15   M          64.52    1422 Ovrl  21 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:29:50      64.53*
         CYSCO CYCLES TRIATHLON                    1:18:47      67.48*
         FLINTSTONE TRIATHLON                      1:11:17      61.55*

Larson Thomas                     1-01-64   47   M          67.38    1262 Ovrl 150 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:24:16      65.44*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:29:38      70.33*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:52:57     66.37*

Lathrop Luke                      1-01-77   34   M          65.19    1391 Ovrl 186 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:13:27      67.33*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:48:50      67.96*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:07:43      60.28*

Latulippe Joey                    1-01-70   41   M          76.25    611 Ovrl  118 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:32:15      75.68*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:37:01      69.73
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:38:35      74.71*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:22:56      78.37*

Leaburn Bryan                     1-01-58   53   M          64.22    1439 Ovrl 113 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:53:59      59.80
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:35:54      62.25*
         TRI TOCCOA YMCA SPRINT TRIATHLON          1:23:02      66.23*
         USAT CLUB NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS          2:59:32      64.18*

League Dale                       1-01-81   30   M          82.95    221 Ovrl   32 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:02:06      83.23*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:23:39      79.08
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:08:10      78.58
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:39:49      82.38*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:16:13     83.25*

Leathers Kevin                    1-01-65   46   M          81.66    288 Ovrl   33 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:10:22      78.45
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:17:36      79.76*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:08:45      79.66
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:35:34      82.81*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       0:55:20      82.40*

Leavy Buff                        1-01-70   41   M          77.86    488 Ovrl   91 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:16:13      84.76*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:18:45      73.26*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:05:07      75.55*

Lecraw Matt                       1-01-90   21   M          73.28    817 Ovrl   54 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          2:52:58      78.03*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:12:20      77.39*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:26:53      64.43*

Lee Joey                          1-01-69   42   M          84.73    156 Ovrl   25 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:04:28      85.63*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:02:41      83.60*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:17:52      83.05
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:15:42      84.97*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:09:12      81.45

Lee Kyle                          1-01-88   23   M          94.64    4 Ovrl      1 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  1:58:44      92.43*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       1:54:46      91.50*+
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  1:57:08      100.00*+

Lee Mark                          1-01-70   41   M          68.71    1172 Ovrl 238 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:41:43      70.95*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:48:16      65.07*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:28:49      70.10*

Lee Yong                          1-01-65   46   M          60.89    1598 Ovrl 201 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        6:56:41      58.65*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:50:41      62.32*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:53:54      61.70*

Lelek Nate                        1-01-82   29   M          73.96    762 Ovrl   89 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:55:01      75.30*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:14:22      73.44*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:51:59      68.89
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:22:21      73.13*

Lemley Zach                       1-01-89   22   M          71.12    976 Ovrl   63 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:54:58      59.68
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:46:40      71.09*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:28:15      69.35*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:25:29      65.26
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:14:35      72.91*

Lemmons Roy                       1-01-85   26   M          78.24    466 Ovrl   56 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:05:19      73.67
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:02:25      74.30*
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:10:26      72.95
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:45:50      70.03
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:24:40      80.50*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:15:58      73.49
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:58:45      73.74
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:14:42      79.92*

Lenhart Michael                   1-01-68   43   M          74.53    715 Ovrl  144 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:26:52      76.93*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:33:07      71.51*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:29:49      75.15*

Leonard Rick                      1-01-75   36   M          66.65    1308 Ovrl 249 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:24:46      65.86*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:01:10      65.40*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:55:07      64.61
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:15:55      68.68*

Lewis Iii James                   1-01-71   40   M          77.71    498 Ovrl   92 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:28:18      77.70*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:40:38      81.38*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:25:07      74.06*

Lightfoot Robert                  1-01-85   26   M          57.47    1692 Ovrl 160 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:59:41      57.33*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:43:10      62.35*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      7:17:09      52.73*

Lilonga Thandiwe                  1-01-56   55   M          67.64    1244 Ovrl  57 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:17:35      67.50*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:51:50      66.78*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:40:22      63.93
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:21:33      68.65*

Linck James                       1-01-66   45   M          85.93    121 Ovrl   10 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:22:04      78.07
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:00:08      85.28*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:28:16      73.85
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       4:53:30      87.68*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:31:43      84.83*

Linck Paul                        1-01-66   45   M          89.99    36 Ovrl     1 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      4:42:40      88.95*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             4:45:55      89.52*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:14:02      81.69
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       4:41:15      91.50*+
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:20:43      88.41

Lines John                        1-01-60   51   M          89.14    48 Ovrl     2 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:46:02      90.00*+
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:14:08      89.21*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:13:38      70.20
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:08:17      88.20*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:06:33      83.82

Livingston Jeffrey                1-01-71   40   M          66.16    1337 Ovrl 271 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:03:47      64.95*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:20:37      67.75*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:25:23      60.54
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:31:34      65.77*

Lloyd Bob                         1-01-53   58   M          62.72    1520 Ovrl  74 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:16:22      65.58*
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         3:15:09      60.83*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:13:22      61.74*

Lloyd Kevin                       1-01-60   51   M          78.54    453 Ovrl   27 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:11:41      73.06
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:27:34      77.76*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:42:54      67.21
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:20:14      77.53
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:37:16      75.34
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:11:06      78.73*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:28:02      79.13*

Lloyd Michael                     1-01-74   37   M          74.62    711 Ovrl  134 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:29:49      75.49*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:38:09      71.19
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:43:47      71.52*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:07:51      76.85*

Lockhart Thomas                   1-01-74   37   M          68.73    1169 Ovrl 222 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:15:57      63.35*
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:13:23      71.33*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:18:05      71.49*

Locum James                       1-01-73   38   M          65.49    1380 Ovrl 261 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:45:14      70.82*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:05:30      63.87*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  3:09:35      61.78*

Loging James                      1-01-76   35   M          90.34    25 Ovrl     7 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   0:57:45      83.32
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               0:53:45      86.28
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:15:43      90.02*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:05:20      85.45
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:03:42      84.28
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:16:57      87.79
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:47:52      90.50*+
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:05:00      90.50*+
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       4:49:12      88.98
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:11:04      87.99
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:29:56      77.99

Lomicka Edward                    1-01-69   42   M          72.92    842 Ovrl  167 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:32:00      77.95*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:40:19      71.79*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:49:41      69.03*

Long Casey                        1-01-86   25   M          87.00    85 Ovrl    18 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   0:56:15      85.54*
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               0:53:26      86.79*
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:10:57      88.68*

Lopez Abdios                      1-01-86   25   M          72.10    893 Ovrl   97 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:40:55      68.20*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:11:50      76.03*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:39:40      72.08*

Love James                        1-01-55   56   M          67.45    1257 Ovrl  58 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:23:43      62.56
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:53:02      66.31*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:59:17      66.09*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:20:02      69.95*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:08:00      62.64

Lovelady Jack                     1-01-60   51   M          70.59    1018 Ovrl  71 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:45:50      70.42*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:57:15      66.85*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:22:08      74.52*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:52:02      61.04
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  3:02:13      64.28

Lovelle Jared                     1-01-77   34   M          65.49    1379 Ovrl 185 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:18:04      64.16*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:40:48      59.23
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       6:32:54      65.50*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:44:56      66.82*

Lowery Dan                        1-01-74   37   M          74.23    738 Ovrl  139 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:29:11      76.93*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:16:34      77.06*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:29:05      68.70*

Lowman Brian                      1-01-72   39   M          85.25    143 Ovrl   29 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:07:16      86.17*
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:20:26      84.53*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:19:19      85.05*

Lowman Vince                      1-01-78   33   M          68.90    1157 Ovrl 159 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:17:19      70.64*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:00:10      65.76*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:06:08      61.83
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:25:40      70.30*

Lucas Daniel                      1-01-78   33   M          70.77    1003 Ovrl 148 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:20:56      71.62*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:31:20      64.25
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:50:52      69.34*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:30:26      71.33*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              6:09:13      66.68

Lucas Rob                         1-01-72   39   M          71.45    949 Ovrl  172 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:04:07      69.20*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:53:25      75.90*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:32:50      69.25*

Lucas Todd                        1-01-64   47   M          61.92    1556 Ovrl 192 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      3:13:46      59.93*
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:15:34      66.28*
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        7:10:02      56.83
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:21:53      59.55*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:28:16      59.37

Lucenay Jonathan                  1-01-75   36   M          78.48    454 Ovrl   85 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:29:52      79.21*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:24:22      79.48*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:00:22      76.74*

Lukich Jeff                       1-01-67   44   M          82.14    261 Ovrl   45 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               0:58:22      79.46
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:22:06      81.72
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:04:14      82.65*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:15:56      81.92*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:09:16      78.68
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:14:25      81.85*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:51:12      79.16
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:43:17     72.94

Lummus William                    1-01-70   41   M          65.58    1371 Ovrl 282 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:14:32      73.28*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:09:11      60.83*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:47:38      62.64*

Lusk David                        1-01-82   29   M          81.00    319 Ovrl   43 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                0:57:01      77.82*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:40:37      81.95*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:26:21      76.59
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:48:43      83.23*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:28:37      72.20

Lux John                          1-01-68   43   M          77.17    541 Ovrl  102 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:07:33      68.65
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:33:17      73.06*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:22:47      67.44
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:59:59      72.22
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:18:05      76.46*
         USAT CLUB NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS          2:20:32      81.99*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:45:14      70.77

Lyles Carl                        1-01-91   20   M          64.32    1433 Ovrl  74 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:56:18      62.88*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:34:30      61.05
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:33:40      63.43*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:18:15      66.64*

Lyon Jacob                        1-01-87   24   M          71.80    926 Ovrl   61 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:26:29      74.37*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:36:28      67.11*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:11:53      73.91*

Lyons Andrew                      1-01-68   43   M          62.51    1528 Ovrl 320 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:27:41      59.73*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:34:26      65.87*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:11:21      61.92*

Mabry Don                         1-01-65   46   M          55.44    1730 Ovrl 225 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:08:02      60.90*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:39:30      53.84*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:40:12      51.59*

Mackie Will                       1-01-59   52   M          64.69    1412 Ovrl 110 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        6:43:04      60.63
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:07:10      66.06*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:38:54      66.87*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:55:41      61.08
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:17:01      61.14*

Maclachlan Robert                 1-01-39   72   M          61.17    1586 Ovrl   3 70-74
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             3:14:49      58.90
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:40:05      61.53*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:39:42      62.39*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:34:41      57.56
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:22:53      55.50
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  3:16:32      59.60*

Macnaughton William               1-01-72   39   M          68.04    1214 Ovrl 232 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:02:36      66.80*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:03:03      65.07*
         GHOST CHASE TRIATHLON                     0:54:15      72.25*

Maddux Patrick                    1-01-96   15   M          70.30    1043 Ovrl  15 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:14:11      73.62*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:17:20      66.84*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:25:30      70.44*

Madison Todd                      1-01-74   37   M          74.81    703 Ovrl  132 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:29:52      76.23*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:29:08      74.80*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:13:59      73.41*

Makinson Stuart                   1-01-85   26   M          90.64    19 Ovrl     7 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      0:59:08      88.56
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:03:40      92.78*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:02:24      89.33*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:10:26      89.80*

Malin Tom                         1-01-70   41   M          75.89    630 Ovrl  122 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:29:56      79.03*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:31:16      69.42*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:47:29     79.23*

Malone Evan                       1-01-77   34   M          82.44    249 Ovrl   39 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:18:52      75.73
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:30:44      73.32
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:14:17      80.01
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:24:48      80.91*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:38:28      83.17*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:27:17      80.87
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:59:48      76.89
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:22:45      76.18
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                0:54:08      83.23*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:49:59     72.25

Malpass Jay                       1-01-62   49   M          47.17    1771 Ovrl 230 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      1:11:43      46.41*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     1:25:24      47.48*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               2:06:26      47.63*

Malpass Joshua                    1-01-89   22   M          77.61    507 Ovrl   39 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:43:53      75.85*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:08:33      61.04
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:49:55      81.23*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:19:30      75.75*

Manis Ronnie                      1-01-66   45   M          81.24    310 Ovrl   38 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:00:21      73.52
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:39:49      83.60*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:27:32      75.55
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:49:20      82.19*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:26:15      73.37
         KING OF THE SMOKIES TRIATHLON             1:19:17      77.95*

Mann Andrew                       1-01-71   40   M          64.66    1415 Ovrl 293 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:22:32      74.16*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:58:05      58.97*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:18:50      60.85*

Manning Alex                      1-01-66   45   M          63.02    1504 Ovrl 188 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:42:17      63.20*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:37:27      66.36*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:56:49      59.52*

Mansell James                     1-01-56   55   M          62.55    1527 Ovrl  77 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CYSCO CYCLES TRIATHLON                    1:20:05      66.38*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:17:33      59.98*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:55:06      61.28*

Mappin Gary                       1-01-61   50   M          62.73    1518 Ovrl 122 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:29:03      58.04*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:44:35      65.20*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              6:19:06      64.94*

Marable Morgan                    1-01-94   17   M          81.19    312 Ovrl   16 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:08:33      78.14*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:19:59      82.69*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:07:29      76.59
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:13:58      82.75*

Marcom Scott                      1-01-67   44   M          54.98    1737 Ovrl 371 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:36:06      57.45*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:31:44      51.83*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        3:04:18      55.65*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      7:57:01      48.32

Marsh Kenny                       1-01-72   39   M          62.16    1543 Ovrl 293 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:46:59      61.82*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     1:04:09      63.20*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:39:34      61.47*

Marsh Ryan                        1-01-79   32   M          88.81    58 Ovrl     9 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:10:49      89.44*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:17:18      87.57*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:11:29      87.02
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:13:21      84.43
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       4:47:48      89.42*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:39:41      82.42

Marshall Alex                     1-01-96   15   M          84.89    149 Ovrl    2 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:05:36      85.10*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:07:07      85.95*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:04:04      83.61*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:02:35      82.59

Marshall Clay                     1-01-98   13   M          76.43    600 Ovrl    4 12-13
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:16:05      73.37*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:12:32      71.26
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:17:45      78.72*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:12:31      77.20*

Marshall Connor                   1-01-94   17   M          76.75    575 Ovrl   23 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:27:02      73.90*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:13:01      76.67*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                0:56:33      79.67*

Marshall Denny                    1-01-74   37   M          83.05    217 Ovrl   38 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:21:25      71.20
         CYSCO CYCLES TRIATHLON                    1:08:34      77.53
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:22:25      80.24*
         FLINTSTONE TRIATHLON                      0:49:11      89.21*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:09:59      79.71*

Marshall Keith                    1-01-66   45   M          86.27    108 Ovrl    8 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:05:49      84.82*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:10:03      82.35
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:04:26      80.22
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:09:26      88.15*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:05:13      85.84*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:07:40      82.44

Marshall Wes                      1-01-76   35   M          73.41    806 Ovrl  148 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:21:57      75.91*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:17:19      70.48
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:37:36      71.44*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:16:14      72.89*

Marti Joe                         1-01-59   52   M          63.09    1502 Ovrl 121 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      7:09:19      58.57
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:39:28      66.49*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:47:58      63.88*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              6:58:00      58.89*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           15:24:44     55.47

Martin Brad                       1-01-78   33   M          72.44    875 Ovrl  133 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:34:03      74.48*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:45:37      71.54*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:23:21      71.29*

Martin Dan                        1-01-83   28   M          67.55    1252 Ovrl 130 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:20:32      66.52*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:18:02      58.12
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:26:16      70.95*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              6:17:39      65.19*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:42:59      53.41

Martin Emmit                      1-01-72   39   M          62.83    1513 Ovrl 289 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:23:05      65.74*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:27:49      58.86*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:34:16      63.89*

Martineau Scott                   1-01-78   33   M          72.41    877 Ovrl  134 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:22:10      70.21*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:40:35      73.78*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:14:44      73.24*

Mason Charlie                     1-01-72   39   M          59.75    1636 Ovrl 310 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:49:39      56.73*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:32:03      60.55*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:24:08      61.98*

Massie Jason                      1-01-69   42   M          79.35    406 Ovrl   74 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:14:24      79.98*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:30:44      78.61
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:10:16      77.56
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:22:24      79.07*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:49:22     79.00*

Masterson Josh                    1-01-92   19   M          86.17    110 Ovrl    7 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   0:58:31      82.23
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               0:55:56      82.91
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:21:20      77.87
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           0:57:20      87.36*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:19:24      70.31
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:51:05      84.80*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:02:58      86.36*

Matchette Joseph                  1-01-68   43   M          77.94    482 Ovrl   89 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:35:12      76.36*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:20:31      77.26*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:09:30      80.20*

Mathews Bob                       1-01-73   38   M          80.17    359 Ovrl   66 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:21:06      84.04*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:39:29      75.39*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:13:37      81.10*

Mathis Chris                      1-01-64   47   M          66.94    1283 Ovrl 152 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:45:43      66.22*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:56:57      67.67*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:07:30      66.93*

Mathison Charles                  1-01-73   38   M          83.16    212 Ovrl   37 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:04:05      81.72*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:14:05      83.12*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:13:30      84.63*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:08:01      80.12
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:42:40      81.55

Matrisian Paul                    1-01-50   61   M          67.04    1278 Ovrl  24 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:20:41      67.69*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:18:09      59.80
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:32:28      55.90
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:29:53      68.09*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:32:10      65.34*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  3:18:16      59.08

Mattern Will                      1-01-82   29   M          70.46    1027 Ovrl 108 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:18:05      70.70*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:30:18      68.24*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:28:48      72.43*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:39:52      65.83

Mayse Larry                       1-01-49   62   M          81.35    304 Ovrl    1 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:18:42      82.73*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:16:22      80.64*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:17:05      80.70*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:15:29      72.20
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:37:32      71.47
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:34:13      75.95

Mazzaferro Gregory                1-01-73   38   M          79.69    386 Ovrl   75 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:07:53      81.32*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:20:20      78.20*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:08:56      79.55*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:19:05      75.66

Mccall Chris                      1-01-77   34   M          69.47    1115 Ovrl 152 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:35:33      74.66*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:55:23      67.56*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:50:57      66.19*

Mccammack Mike                    1-01-54   57   M          72.96    840 Ovrl   35 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:36:05      70.31
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:41:17      73.58*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:43:37      72.42*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:50:25      67.53
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:27:12      72.90*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:36:48      66.97

Mccarrall James                   1-01-66   45   M          62.22    1541 Ovrl 190 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      7:00:23      59.81*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:52:29      66.26*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:39:23      60.60*

Mccarty Gene                      1-01-53   58   M          67.65    1243 Ovrl  56 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:39:51      68.71*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:57:52      69.48*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:37:21      64.75*

Mccaskill Matt                    1-01-78   33   M          72.13    891 Ovrl  135 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:12:49      76.55*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:16:47      72.76*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:44:48     67.07*

Mcclintock Bryan                  1-01-84   27   M          81.51    292 Ovrl   40 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:06:28      78.79
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:21:26      81.13*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:15:07      81.98*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:19:31      80.70
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:24:39      80.98
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:04:02      81.43*

Mcclintock John                   1-01-68   43   M          80.33    353 Ovrl   65 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:20:15      78.25*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:04:34      82.34*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:19:59      80.42*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:16:04      77.34

Mccorkle Robert                   1-01-69   42   M          59.89    1634 Ovrl 347 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:18:25      55.31*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:23:35      65.34*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:27:35      59.02*

Mccoy Brian                       1-01-73   38   M          60.73    1606 Ovrl 309 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:41:53      63.36*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:25:26      60.50*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:00:00      58.34*

Mccranie John                     1-01-67   44   M          76.62    589 Ovrl  115 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:21:20      74.41*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:23:58      77.61*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:11:37      77.83*

Mccravy Hearon                    1-01-72   39   M          77.66    504 Ovrl   98 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:08:31      74.03
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:27:54      77.54*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:16:47      72.70
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:42:20      74.06
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:16:57      77.58*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:15:34      77.85*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:45:50      70.51

Mccready Ryan                     1-01-81   30   M          79.90    371 Ovrl   60 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:15:41      72.94
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:05:58      76.62*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:27:20      74.49
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:14:33      76.23
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:14:55      71.50
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:42:58      72.71
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:49:11      68.03
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:20:50      83.17*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:48:26      79.91*

Mccreight Kelly                   1-01-68   43   M          80.93    324 Ovrl   59 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:30:51      82.03*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:14:17      81.07*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:24:15      72.80
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:49:16      79.68*

Mccurdy James                     1-01-85   26   M          95.20    2 Ovrl      1 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           0:54:21      93.00*+
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  1:54:55      95.50*+
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:00:38      97.10*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:07:48      91.50+

Mcdaniel David                    1-01-65   46   M          79.42    400 Ovrl   47 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:21:18      77.67*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:37:30      81.16*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:33:17      75.08
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:50:02      77.56
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:27:29      79.42*

Mcdonald Kevin                    1-01-63   48   M          74.86    700 Ovrl   76 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:14:26      76.29*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:25:44      75.02*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:23:37      73.27*

Mcdonald Medford                  1-01-94   17   M          83.12    214 Ovrl   13 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:07:08      83.16*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:10:55      81.35*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:05:58      84.86*

Mcduffie Ken                      1-01-61   50   M          62.13    1546 Ovrl 123 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:41:13      67.34*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:20:23      60.00*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:30:24      59.04*

Mcfadden Thomas                   1-01-64   47   M          82.93    223 Ovrl   24 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:40:30      73.85
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:30:39      82.21*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:23:42      82.45*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:25:13      79.25
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:12:14      81.15
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:19:13      84.14*

Mcfarland Robert                  1-01-80   31   M          57.49    1691 Ovrl 210 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:49:59      60.34*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:50:15      58.34*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:33:54      53.80*

Mcgee Lawrence                    1-01-60   51   M          57.72    1687 Ovrl 136 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:32:34      56.58*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:53:48      60.29*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:51:58      56.30*

Mcgee Thomas                      1-01-60   51   M          66.28    1329 Ovrl 101 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:17:46      67.34*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:37:14      70.56*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:43:27      60.93*

Mcgehee Matt                      1-01-76   35   M          66.85    1292 Ovrl 247 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:48:49      70.19*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:57:05      64.99*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:04:35     65.38*

Mcgowan Kevin                     1-01-66   45   M          66.71    1297 Ovrl 156 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:22:10      63.74*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:30:09      69.00*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:20:51      67.40*

Mcgraw John                       1-01-68   43   M          57.76    1686 Ovrl 360 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:18:08      55.39*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:36:44      63.27*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      7:01:59      54.62*

Mcgreevy Chris                    1-01-63   48   M          66.29    1328 Ovrl 161 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:17:43      61.91
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:14:44      62.05*
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:56:54      65.65*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:35:46      71.17*

Mchugh Darrel                     1-01-72   39   M          83.78    184 Ovrl   31 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:03:12      82.86*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:21:47      80.93
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:11:19      86.35*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:31:53      72.09
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:24:16      82.13*

Mckee Mitchell                    1-01-72   39   M          70.12    1065 Ovrl 196 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:42:36      72.64*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:57:01      65.02
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:35:50      68.86*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:57:29      68.86*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:00:38     65.71

Mckibben Eric                     1-01-79   32   M          73.81    774 Ovrl  113 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:07:12      71.60
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:55:54      72.25*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:16:44      72.75*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:16:58      76.43*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:50:17      68.67

Mckinley Brian                    1-01-67   44   M          59.97    1632 Ovrl 346 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          4:11:01      53.77*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:35:09      65.38*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:19:18      60.77*

Mckinney Steve                    1-01-57   54   M          65.82    1363 Ovrl 105 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:38:06      67.42*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:46:12      64.56*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              6:16:01      65.47*

Mclaughlin Douglas                1-01-71   40   M          84.79    153 Ovrl   23 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:03:04      83.04*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:12:21      85.11*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:12:09      86.22*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:06:58      81.38
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:18:37      81.23
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:40:19      82.23

Mclendon James                    1-01-68   43   M          82.99    220 Ovrl   39 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:06:01      83.64*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:07:55      82.42*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:21:17      82.91*

Mcleod Joseph                     1-01-84   27   M          76.83    566 Ovrl   68 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:45:54      74.00*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:34:39      76.62*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:48:31      79.89*

Mcleod Keith                      1-01-72   39   M          68.52    1190 Ovrl 228 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:05:38      58.98
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:38:16      69.00*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:09:39      59.37
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:46:06      63.22
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:53:44      68.56*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:38:58      68.00*

Mcmillan Sean                     1-01-66   45   M          65.55    1373 Ovrl 167 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:20:10      65.33*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:07:03      63.34
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:22:52      67.55*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:23:04      60.17
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:24:23     63.77*

Mcreynolds Charlie                1-01-96   15   M          55.43    1731 Ovrl  26 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:36:58      53.31*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:44:39      57.55*

Mcsheehy Sean                     1-01-63   48   M          89.49    42 Ovrl     2 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:20:03      87.28*
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:09:43      81.07
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      4:59:54      83.84
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:12:35      90.50*+
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:08:49      77.84
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:19:29      84.95
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:30:18      90.69*
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON II - SPR            1:15:14      81.78
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:16:12      86.00
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:18:59      79.81

Mcsheehy Wayne                    1-01-33   78   M          67.60    1250 Ovrl   2 75-79
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON II - SPR            1:29:04      69.08*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:26:23      64.58*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:38:17      64.14
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:05:09      69.15*

Mcwilliams Billy                  1-01-62   49   M          64.11    1447 Ovrl 180 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:23:02      66.82*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:59:25      53.86*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:29:47      71.65*

Meador Dan                        1-01-78   33   M          59.34    1649 Ovrl 208 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:26:03      63.47*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:33:09      53.99*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:39:27      60.56*

Meadows David                     1-01-69   42   M          90.96    17 Ovrl     3 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:02:04      94.00*+
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:14:27      88.13*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:08:40      81.62
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:11:13      90.77*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:15:08      86.68

Meadows Jared                     1-01-76   35   M          75.22    675 Ovrl  126 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:14:30      74.93*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:21:40      76.17*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:38:55      74.56*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:18:55      70.69

Meeks Jay                         1-01-78   33   M          81.66    287 Ovrl   44 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:07:55      83.51*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:20:40      81.57*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:20:19      79.91*

Meeks Nik                         1-01-83   28   M          57.16    1702 Ovrl 163 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:03:58      64.77*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:38:11      54.31*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                3:37:24      49.36
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              7:49:45      52.41*

Mehrer Fred                       1-01-66   45   M          79.72    384 Ovrl   45 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:09:24      75.46
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          2:51:21      78.77*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:49:16      73.28
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:34:49      70.72
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:34:47      76.55
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:12:32      75.13
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:08:31      81.35*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:10:50      79.03*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:10:16      74.29

Meihofer Karl                     1-01-69   42   M          74.84    702 Ovrl  141 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:20:27      77.32*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:13:14      74.41*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:35:27      72.79*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:27:41      70.34

Melcher Eric                      1-01-82   29   M          72.22    886 Ovrl   96 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:15:15      69.60
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:24:40      72.73*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:18:00      69.87*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:32:03      74.05*

Mercado Jose                      1-01-74   37   M          67.00    1281 Ovrl 245 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:50:00      65.01*
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON II - SPR            1:29:15      68.94*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:34:00      67.06*

Mercier David                     1-01-65   46   M          77.67    501 Ovrl   56 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:27:14      78.13*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:16:49      76.58*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:28:41      78.30*

Merry Josh                        1-01-82   29   M          84.95    148 Ovrl   28 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:01:23      83.43*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:15:32      87.42*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:05:20      83.99*

Mertens Anton                     1-01-62   49   M          67.68    1241 Ovrl 146 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:10:46      67.99*
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:17:41      67.42*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      7:05:14      59.13
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:59:59      65.83
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:48:27      67.17
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:40:48      67.64*

Mestler Cristiaan                 1-01-81   30   M          83.90    180 Ovrl   27 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:22:38      82.48*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:10:36      79.07
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:26:48      81.90*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:08:22      87.32*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:32:26      76.71

Meyer Daniel                      1-01-65   46   M          78.96    428 Ovrl   49 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:17:31      79.44*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:26:54      78.02*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:18:19      79.43*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:26:57      76.62

Miles Johnny                      1-01-61   50   M          75.41    665 Ovrl   43 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:23:48      76.32*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:13:26      76.87*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:24:05      73.04*

Milford James                     1-01-76   35   M          63.18    1495 Ovrl 285 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             7:32:33      56.56*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:20:14      59.17*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:20:21      56.48
         USAT CLUB NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS          2:36:09      73.79*

Miller Brock                      1-01-67   44   M          60.08    1631 Ovrl 345 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:39:09      52.82
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:40:39      64.19*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:47:44      57.74*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:41:55      58.30*

Miller Dennis                     1-01-61   50   M          51.24    1763 Ovrl 148 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:41:07      45.86
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     2:19:52      48.73
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             4:30:41      44.42
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:55:28      51.70*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          4:02:19      48.90*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      7:13:55      53.12*

Miller Ed                         1-01-65   46   M          55.69    1725 Ovrl 222 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        7:33:14      53.92*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     1:03:22      63.98*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:33:36      49.16*

Miller John                       1-01-67   44   M          58.94    1661 Ovrl 354 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:29:25      58.57*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:45:00      58.65*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:44:23      59.59*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:39:51      54.58

Miller Richard                    1-01-58   53   M          74.89    695 Ovrl   45 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:47:28      70.75*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:18:36      77.87*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:13:22      76.04*

Miller Terry                      1-01-57   54   M          68.22    1208 Ovrl  93 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:58:15      64.37
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:06:10      58.81
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:59:56      65.85*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:18:01      71.45*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:42:10      67.37*

Miller Tom                        1-01-69   42   M          70.09    1068 Ovrl 221 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:12:43      69.51*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:44:09      66.86
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:01:25      72.24*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:55:48      68.34
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:52:55      68.52*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              6:28:16      63.40

Miller Troy                       1-01-72   39   M          73.93    765 Ovrl  142 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:19:45      79.42*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:14:44      72.92*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:31:53      69.45*

Miller William                    1-01-66   45   M          70.42    1031 Ovrl 120 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:14:30      70.30*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:40:41      71.41*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:20:29      69.55*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:55:18      64.55

Milliken Mark                     1-01-82   29   M          80.99    321 Ovrl   44 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:15:25      81.61*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:38:00      83.57*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:21:01      77.81*

Mills Bo                          1-01-55   56   M          77.96    477 Ovrl   14 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:30:21      73.51
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:34:10      72.86
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:26:53      74.03
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:20:14      76.28*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:29:18      70.59
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                0:57:14      78.72*
         GHOST CHASE TRIATHLON                     0:49:41      78.89*

Mills Roger                       1-01-46   65   M          67.54    1254 Ovrl   6 65-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:25:15      61.43
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:32:48      60.16
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:32:40      69.72*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:33:57      65.54
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:28:45      60.36
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:36:04      64.75
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:28:51      61.33
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:23:17      66.93*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:25:41      65.33
         TRI TOCCOA YMCA SPRINT TRIATHLON          1:23:21      65.97*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:34:33      59.00
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:24:15      64.54

Milton Samuel                     1-01-61   50   M          85.18    145 Ovrl    6 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:21:15      90.00*+
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:26:56      74.52
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:24:00      82.28*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:20:41      83.26*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:03:40      81.90

Minall Joe                        1-01-88   23   M          81.06    316 Ovrl   28 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:30:21      78.96
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:22:39      80.02*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:15:07      79.41
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:01:39      81.61*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:12:39      81.56*

Minard Jack                       1-01-75   36   M          60.86    1601 Ovrl 307 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:21:35      59.08*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:32:46      58.69*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:37:15      64.82*

Mitchell David                    1-01-47   64   M          62.31    1535 Ovrl  31 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:57:59      61.66*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:13:52      59.12*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:08:56      66.15*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:31:24      56.37
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                3:05:28      57.86

Mitchell David                    1-01-65   46   M          58.98    1660 Ovrl 211 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:52:04      59.61*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:48:25      59.33*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   3:03:09      57.46
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:21:13      57.99*

Mitchell Eric                     1-01-68   43   M          79.30    408 Ovrl   75 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:01:57      77.67*
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:00:17      79.10*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:15:17      74.15
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:12:31      81.12*

Mitchell Scott                    1-01-79   32   M          68.90    1156 Ovrl 158 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:48:27      59.08
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:20:17      69.73*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:52:06      65.75*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:13:12      71.23*

Mizer Iii Glen                    1-01-66   45   M          73.11    829 Ovrl   95 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:46:03      71.49*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:33:24      72.59*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:47:05      70.91
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:09:17      75.26*

Moats Kevin                       1-01-55   56   M          84.55    164 Ovrl    4 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:03:26      82.56*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:19:34      78.45
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:22:47      81.90*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           9:35:08      89.19*

Modglin Al                        1-01-74   37   M          64.85    1405 Ovrl 266 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:23:45      62.53*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:39:58      62.23*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:28:37      61.50
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:16:50      57.20
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:14:43      69.79*

Montegut Jared                    1-01-72   39   M          72.36    883 Ovrl  160 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:16:29      72.18*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:35:47      70.45*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:01:15      74.44*

Montgomery Al                     1-01-50   61   M          71.25    964 Ovrl   18 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:43:12      73.27*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:38:32      69.23*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:57:44      66.66
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:42:52      64.48
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:44:21      71.27*

Moomaw Barry                      1-01-72   39   M          71.19    972 Ovrl  176 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:33:01      72.89*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:57:04      66.92*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:10:41      73.77*

Moon Christopher                  1-01-72   39   M          64.14    1445 Ovrl 275 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:31:18      51.94
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:40:27      53.33
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:34:38      55.20
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:42:24      64.58*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:31:46      66.70*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:25:18      61.13*

Moore Adam                        1-01-84   27   M          62.35    1532 Ovrl 152 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:01:13      60.56*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:57:02      66.93*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:13:14      59.56*

Moore Bill                        1-01-55   56   M          58.05    1680 Ovrl  83 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:12:18      61.37*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:34:08      55.33*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:41:12      57.45*

Moore Jared                       1-01-82   29   M          76.81    568 Ovrl   70 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:26:56      75.21*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:35:35      74.93
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:30:58      75.42*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:47:37      71.06
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:48:54      79.79*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:27:13      72.27

Moore Thomas                      1-01-51   60   M          72.88    845 Ovrl   13 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:10:49      67.81
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:44:27      66.73
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:25:18      70.59
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:49:18      72.40*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:28:23      73.16*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:29:40      71.73
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:33:38      68.50
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:47:26      69.96
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:28:02      73.08*

Moorman Chris S                   1-01-64   47   M          73.97    760 Ovrl   83 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:07:41      77.38*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:40:53      73.76*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:17:00      70.77*

Moormann Kraig                    1-01-76   35   M          77.79    492 Ovrl   94 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:24:55      75.56*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:30:56      78.50*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:50:38      79.31*

Moosbrugger Mitch                 1-01-71   40   M          66.13    1342 Ovrl 274 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:10:11      66.08*
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:20:30      65.06
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:10:39      57.43
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:25:01      65.85*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:46:48      66.47*

Moreau Joseph                     1-01-71   40   M          54.30    1744 Ovrl 374 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:50:17      57.86*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:44:36      52.21*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:58:49      43.50
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:54:00      52.83*

Moreland Alan                     1-01-84   27   M          62.90    1508 Ovrl 149 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:43:45      60.76*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:11:37      62.91*
         GHOST CHASE TRIATHLON                     1:00:16      65.04*

Morelock Christopher              1-01-84   27   M          81.06    317 Ovrl   42 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:51:19      69.29
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                0:58:56      75.29*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:39:40      83.91*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:28:14      74.95
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:48:17      83.97*

Morgan Charles                    1-01-71   40   M          63.64    1476 Ovrl 307 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:02:03      61.06*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:20:59      67.44*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:36:30      62.41*

Morgan David                      1-01-58   53   M          69.31    1125 Ovrl  83 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:04:58      68.90*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:30:13      68.28
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:32:23      70.00*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:33:09      69.05*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:37:22      66.87
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:42:28     62.37

Morgan Perry                      1-01-61   50   M          72.03    904 Ovrl   66 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:16:06      72.54*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:56:07      62.31
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:22:58      71.74*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:50:11      71.82*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:33:38      68.50

Morgan Rex                        1-01-60   51   M          73.81    775 Ovrl   51 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:07:43      71.05
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:24:29      74.97*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:19:06      70.58
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:57:30      75.34*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:34:30      63.17
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:44:25      71.12*

Morgan Samuel                     1-01-84   27   M          94.96    3 Ovrl      2 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:02:22      92.50+
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  1:57:44      93.00*+
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:01:40      93.00*+
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  1:58:27      98.89*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:08:31      92.00+

Morris Adam                       1-01-84   27   M          77.24    534 Ovrl   62 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:26:24      74.96*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       0:53:31      85.20*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:43:40      71.57*

Morris Chris                      1-01-68   43   M          75.12    683 Ovrl  135 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:08:17      74.17*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:20:05      69.71
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:14:08      79.35*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:20:49      71.85*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:52:32      70.44

Morris Edward                     1-01-76   35   M          83.59    192 Ovrl   33 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:07:32      77.55
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      4:56:04      84.93*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:30:25      72.79
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:24:59      81.72*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:34:04      84.10*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:41:18     79.99

Morris James                      1-01-59   52   M          64.07    1450 Ovrl 115 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:04:38      59.44*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:00:59      65.41*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:06:43      67.35*

Morris Matt                       1-01-71   40   M          81.82    277 Ovrl   53 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:08:43      83.29*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:08:37      81.36*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:14:59      80.81*

Morris Michael                    1-01-83   28   M          69.88    1083 Ovrl 115 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         3:01:13      65.51*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - SPR             0:56:30      77.60*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:03:13      64.67
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:24:09      66.52*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:08:35      62.54
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:20:17      64.95

Morris Warner                     1-01-67   44   M          63.07    1503 Ovrl 313 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:40:13      62.07*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:15:36      60.58*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:24:38      55.02
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:24:06      66.56*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:45:06      56.90

Morrissey Mike                    1-01-52   59   M          61.75    1566 Ovrl  79 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:35:28      62.64*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             7:06:07      60.07*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:09:24      62.56*

Morrow Stephen                    1-01-60   51   M          79.55    395 Ovrl   21 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:26:38      80.80*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:38:32      72.60
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:11:12      79.11*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:28:47      78.73*

Morton Bruce                      1-01-70   41   M          68.60    1182 Ovrl 242 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:45:53      72.54*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:34:14      70.18*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:50:05      63.09*

Mosher Dale                       1-01-53   58   M          88.93    54 Ovrl     1 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:13:45      85.88
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:15:46      89.96*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:05:38      85.06
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:50:33      85.70
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:05:57      89.20*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:03:20      82.33
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:02:03      87.63*

Moss Clayton                      1-01-81   30   M          75.46    661 Ovrl   96 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:17:40      76.39*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:09:15      80.49*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:18:06     69.50*

Mounts Daniel                     1-01-83   28   M          57.34    1700 Ovrl 162 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:25:26      57.68*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:34:03      57.94*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:48:37      56.41*

Mowry Bryan                       1-01-73   38   M          70.80    1000 Ovrl 185 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:49:09      64.73*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:18:46      77.70*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:29:24      69.98*

Moyer Kenneth                     1-01-73   38   M          77.60    508 Ovrl   99 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:02:55      73.71
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:26:40      78.64*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:15:16      74.17
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:36:37      76.77*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:56:59      76.02
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:20:41      71.88
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:10:15      77.40*

Mueller Christopher               1-01-75   36   M          73.01    836 Ovrl  151 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:26:48      74.76*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:47:05      68.88*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:35:22      75.39*

Muenzer Chris                     1-01-61   50   M          79.02    426 Ovrl   25 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:07:08      71.67
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:26:36      78.70*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:56:23      76.83
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:16:23      78.16*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:15:29      77.93
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:17:58      80.21*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:12:10      75.35

Mulkey Dave                       1-01-71   40   M          62.01    1553 Ovrl 324 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:39:26      64.97*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:20:36      59.07
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:02:23      61.73*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:10:43      59.33*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:40:15      57.59

Murfee Alexander                  1-01-97   14   M          78.20    468 Ovrl    7 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:23:37      77.26*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:22:58      69.53
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:23:47      78.40*
         FLINTSTONE TRIATHLON                      0:55:35      78.94*

Murphy Thomas                     1-01-60   51   M          83.01    219 Ovrl    9 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:22:46      81.34*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:08:47      81.16
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:20:22      85.65*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:21:30      79.57
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:12:25      82.05*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:46:25      80.48

Murphy William                    1-01-66   45   M          61.34    1578 Ovrl 196 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:13:40      61.18*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:32:35      58.86*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:00:14      63.99*

Murrah Phil                       1-01-51   60   M          68.75    1166 Ovrl  20 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:42:44      67.44*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:51:10      71.19*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:33:12      67.63*

Murray Michael                    1-01-71   40   M          55.85    1723 Ovrl 369 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      7:38:45      54.81*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:17:29      59.57*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           16:04:33     53.18*

Murray Pete                       1-01-77   34   M          73.40    809 Ovrl  122 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:09:52      73.26*
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             6:12:37      69.01*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:15:30      77.91*

Murtha Andy                       1-01-81   30   M          63.70    1472 Ovrl 191 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:59:42      66.06*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:22:55      58.39*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:24:00      66.64*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:54:02      55.67

Mussman Steve                     1-01-50   61   M          76.92    559 Ovrl    6 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:23:40      73.60
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:35:25      71.06
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:23:57      74.10*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:21:45      72.68
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:09:37      74.90*
         TRI RED TRIATHLON                         1:11:15      81.76*

Myers Aaron                       1-01-82   29   M          75.76    642 Ovrl   80 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:34:35      76.65*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:22:56      75.07*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:05:03      75.56*

Myers Charlie                     1-01-62   49   M          62.06    1552 Ovrl 191 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:06:44      62.08*
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:39:58      63.83*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:39:57      60.26*

Myers Eric                        1-01-82   29   M          73.74    782 Ovrl   90 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:36:28      75.73*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:28:07      72.44*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:15:30      73.06*

Myers Terry                       1-01-63   48   M          70.03    1074 Ovrl 125 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:57:04      72.60*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:17:37      70.37*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:29:43      67.13*

Naber Bob                         1-01-55   56   M          68.42    1195 Ovrl  53 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:19:35      69.37*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:41:52      67.80*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:56:12      68.10*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:08:30      66.41

Nalos Freddie                     1-01-71   40   M          70.63    1015 Ovrl 203 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:43:12      67.25*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:48:22      73.03*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:59:09      71.62*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:46:18      66.56

Nash Chad                         1-01-71   40   M          80.62    342 Ovrl   61 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:13:45      78.60
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                0:56:25      78.65*
         CYSCO CYCLES TRIATHLON                    1:05:11      81.55*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:24:45      78.04
         FLINTSTONE TRIATHLON                      0:53:44      81.65*

Nash Dale                         1-01-51   60   M          78.86    433 Ovrl    4 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:27:32      79.82*
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:16:10      77.23
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:58:31      70.14
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:44:13      78.58*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                0:57:38      78.17*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:43:31     67.19

Nash Trey                         1-01-89   22   M          84.73    157 Ovrl   20 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:07:06      83.20*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:51:39      83.87*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:08:32      87.11*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:20:56      74.51
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:20:06      80.76
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:07:42      82.40
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:27:10      79.46

Navin John                        1-01-67   44   M          62.70    1522 Ovrl 317 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        6:33:40      62.08*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:55:54      64.30*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:11:58      61.72*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:37:42      61.64

Neal Dennis                       1-01-63   48   M          71.90    917 Ovrl  108 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:23:31      74.48*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:16:14      71.49*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:41:30      69.72*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:41:45      67.45

Needham Matt                      1-01-79   32   M          58.31    1676 Ovrl 209 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:03:21      61.41*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:45:31      56.84*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           15:05:10     56.67*

Nelson Charles                    1-01-53   58   M          56.35    1715 Ovrl  85 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:39:07      54.05*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:29:30      56.56*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:44:44      58.44*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:33:01      49.30

Nelson Daniel                     1-01-84   27   M          71.22    968 Ovrl  101 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:46:11      71.30*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:17:56      69.93*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:18:15      72.43*

Nelson Graham                     1-01-96   15   M          60.08    1630 Ovrl  23 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:35:35      56.04*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:32:15      66.35*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:01:33      57.84*

Nelson John                       1-01-76   35   M          65.14    1392 Ovrl 264 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:56:50      72.90*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:18:31      69.56*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:37:17      52.97*

Nelson Keith                      1-01-76   35   M          68.98    1150 Ovrl 216 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:40:03      69.83*
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:31:54      69.23*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:10:27      67.88*

Nesmith Benjamin                  1-01-87   24   M          77.78    494 Ovrl   38 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:12:58      75.66*
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:47:37      77.78*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:14:52      71.55
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:09:38      74.23
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:16:35      79.92*

Nessmith Ben                      1-01-71   40   M          69.68    1096 Ovrl 227 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:09:40      73.38*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       6:29:11      66.12*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:31:28      69.54*

Nettleton Tommy                   1-01-62   49   M          88.71    61 Ovrl     3 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:06:23      87.32*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:24:53      87.80*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:00:01      91.00*+
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:15:57      87.08
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:18:45      82.95
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:07:22      84.25
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:15:16      77.63

Neuman Todd                       1-01-62   49   M          64.56    1420 Ovrl 174 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:45:35      59.70*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:08:53      65.41*
         GHOST CHASE TRIATHLON                     0:57:09      68.58*

Newdome Jeff                      1-01-78   33   M          72.66    859 Ovrl  130 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:23:26      75.91*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:25:12      67.71*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:13:30      59.48
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:00:35      74.37*

News George                       1-01-85   26   M          85.06    147 Ovrl   27 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:05:50      88.05*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:18:03      85.83*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:43:33      81.29*

Newsom Paul                       1-01-71   40   M          79.75    380 Ovrl   69 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:33:34      75.62*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:23:24      83.84*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:22:31      79.79*

Newsom Steve                      1-01-55   56   M          68.96    1152 Ovrl  52 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:18:48      61.06
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:24:11      55.09
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:33:37      72.80*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:26:23      64.63*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:24:42      69.45*

Newton Dan                        1-01-58   53   M          70.17    1059 Ovrl  77 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:22:47      69.69*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:33:48      72.28*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:44:14      68.56*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:50:23      66.41

Nichols Lane                      1-01-89   22   M          64.51    1423 Ovrl  73 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:18:41      66.40*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:49:29      64.75*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:55:33      62.37*

Nininger Mike                     1-01-66   45   M          72.60    862 Ovrl   98 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:05:12      73.80*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:41:01      75.06*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:23:58     68.95*

Nix Daniel                        1-01-74   37   M          78.63    447 Ovrl   84 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:32:26      77.73*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:14:11      82.50*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:04:38      75.67*

Nonaka Kent                       1-01-63   48   M          70.89    995 Ovrl  118 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:41:03      69.14*
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:31:17      69.51*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:38:40      63.07
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:33:08     74.01*

Norman Stacy                      1-01-71   40   M          64.14    1446 Ovrl 300 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:40:36      69.45*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:58:49      64.17*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             7:42:47      55.31
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:22:35      58.79*

Norton Robert                     1-01-76   35   M          68.94    1153 Ovrl 217 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:38:46      73.14*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:28:25      67.20*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:18:26      66.48*

Norton Roderick                   1-01-60   51   M          63.19    1494 Ovrl 120 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:33:52      61.46*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:23:03      67.41*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:10:25      59.42
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           14:05:06     60.70*

Nowell Spencer                    1-01-90   21   M          85.28    142 Ovrl   17 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          2:30:54      89.44*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:18:16      84.72*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:23:08      81.70*

Nunley Mike                       1-01-74   37   M          85.37    139 Ovrl   28 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:14:54      81.92
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:34:36      86.57*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:19:27      84.00*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                0:52:40      85.55*

O'brien John                      1-01-61   50   M          85.69    128 Ovrl    5 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      4:50:55      86.43*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:04:17      84.12*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              4:44:33      86.52*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:47:07     79.27

O'brien Patrick                   1-01-93   18   M          89.33    45 Ovrl     3 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:03:42      91.00*+
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:02:48      88.89*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:08:55      83.71
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:12:57      88.10*

O'dell Scott                      1-01-59   52   M          68.82    1164 Ovrl  87 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:19:02      69.85*
         TRI2REMEMBER COLLINS HILL SUPER SPRINT TRI0:52:28      67.67*
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:15:49      68.92*

O'donnell Eugene                  1-01-80   31   M          86.03    116 Ovrl   17 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:09:16      85.49*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:33:42      84.46
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:43:12      82.69
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:33:59      87.14*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:17:05      85.45*

O'flanagan Jason                  1-01-74   37   M          64.85    1406 Ovrl 267 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:14:56      67.06*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             7:15:11      58.82*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:35:42      68.66*

O'keefe Christopher               1-01-80   31   M          78.38    459 Ovrl   79 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:16:13      76.06
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                0:57:22      77.34*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:40:33      75.16
         CYSCO CYCLES TRIATHLON                    1:06:31      79.92*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:27:04      77.87*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:34:03      76.91
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:04:23      75.73

O'kelly Tom                       1-01-67   44   M          84.09    174 Ovrl   30 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:14:59      81.30
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:00:54      84.83*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:42:55      82.92*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:18:35      84.52*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:35:26     80.73

O'leary Timothy                   1-01-63   48   M          85.98    118 Ovrl    9 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:24:39      88.04*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:00:49      89.80*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:23:42      80.09*

O'loughlin Jim                    1-01-57   54   M          84.02    176 Ovrl    7 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:02:10      77.40
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               0:59:27      78.01
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           0:59:24      84.32*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:11:22      83.65*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:16:35      81.66
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:04:40      84.09*

O'neal Eric                       1-01-81   30   M          64.44    1427 Ovrl 188 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:54:10      68.37*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:35:26      56.13
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:24:51      57.84*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:31:12      67.11*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           15:12:05     56.24

Oberst Andrew                     1-01-80   31   M          91.67    12 Ovrl     2 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:00:20      91.50*+
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:03:02      89.20
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:26:01      92.00*+
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:33:16      91.50*+

Ochs Robert                       1-01-77   34   M          74.19    743 Ovrl  107 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:15:31      73.92*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:19:42      72.38
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:13:57      75.70*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:11:29      72.94*

Oliver Ryan                       1-01-81   30   M          82.61    241 Ovrl   36 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - SPR             1:14:32      90.00*+
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:10:54      78.62*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:51:02      79.20*

Ollerenshaw Jeremy                1-01-62   49   M          67.89    1227 Ovrl 145 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:51:20      71.57*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:34:49      68.84*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:31:08     63.24*

Oringderff Brian                  1-01-71   40   M          67.08    1275 Ovrl 258 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI2REMEMBER COLLINS HILL SUPER SPRINT TRI0:56:03      63.35
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:37:54      64.33*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:50:25      69.53*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:47:03      67.40*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              6:36:53      62.03

Orler Robert                      1-01-71   40   M          77.67    502 Ovrl   93 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                0:57:09      77.64*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:49:55      81.23*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:10:54      74.14*

Orr Jeremy                        1-01-74   37   M          72.60    863 Ovrl  156 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:43:12      67.09
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:37:39      75.16*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:25:45      73.62*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:56:43      69.01*

Orth Christian                    1-01-83   28   M          59.26    1653 Ovrl 158 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:33:04      62.29*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:16:01      55.99
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:26:34      57.36*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                3:04:32      58.15*

Orucevic Armin                    1-01-88   23   M          74.21    739 Ovrl   50 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:37:31      75.36*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:36:04      70.32
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:39:08      75.18*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:44:22      72.09*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:45:38      69.48

Osani Tony                        1-01-62   49   M          63.27    1489 Ovrl 187 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:56:55      63.74*
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:39:05      64.40*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:17:08      60.10
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:39:15      61.67*

Osborne Patrick                   1-01-75   36   M          68.37    1198 Ovrl 230 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:03:28      59.68*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:46:52      71.01*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:22:14      74.43*

Overbaugh Jason                   1-01-75   36   M          89.08    50 Ovrl    11 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:00:57      85.92*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:08:25      90.01*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:08:07      91.32*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:18:41      81.19

Overbaugh Stephen                 1-01-74   37   M          70.05    1073 Ovrl 197 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:11:29      73.26*
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:46:16      71.40*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:47:12      65.49*

Owens Darren                      1-01-80   31   M          72.94    841 Ovrl  126 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:33:20      73.03*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:19:01      75.55*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:17:36      70.23*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:36:39      68.47

Palocsik John                     1-01-69   42   M          73.15    824 Ovrl  162 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:57:03      65.00
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:16:58      72.72*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:08:54      75.68*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:01:52     71.06*

Pappas Dean                       1-01-72   39   M          79.75    381 Ovrl   73 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      4:58:10      84.33*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:31:04      72.48*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:39:36      82.44*

Parke Perry                       1-01-69   42   M          82.01    268 Ovrl   47 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:31:26      76.00*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:11:14      85.92*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:37:23      84.10*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:22:08      73.88

Parker Brian                      1-01-73   38   M          85.08    146 Ovrl   30 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:41:09      90.00*+
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:07:57      78.83
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:29:15      79.39*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:11:18      85.84*

Parker David                      1-01-75   36   M          70.25    1051 Ovrl 195 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:10:49      65.49
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:29:20      63.71
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      3:08:02      61.76
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:38:27      69.23*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:12:01      62.61
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:00:19      71.82*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:25:40      69.69*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:25:30      68.80
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       7:19:18      58.58
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:24:59      57.05

Parker Kerry                      1-01-64   47   M          57.80    1685 Ovrl 218 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI2REMEMBER COLLINS HILL SUPER SPRINT TRI1:04:45      54.84*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:41:21      61.38*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:35:17      57.19*

Parker Mark                       1-01-73   38   M          76.38    605 Ovrl  115 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:09:26      72.80*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:46:33      74.27*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:39:07      72.33
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:39:46      82.09*

Parker Robby                      1-01-64   47   M          72.56    867 Ovrl  101 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:56:18      73.59*
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:27:51      72.64*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:25:39      71.46*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  3:16:29      59.61

Parks Randall                     1-01-67   44   M          84.49    168 Ovrl   27 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:10:42      82.76*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:25:17      82.76*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:06:53      87.95*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:28:05      78.97

Parrett Dustin                    1-01-72   39   M          72.49    870 Ovrl  157 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:53:21      72.25*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:58:19      66.79
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:31:46      68.69*
         GHOST CHASE TRIATHLON                     0:51:13      76.53*

Parrish Bo                        1-01-79   32   M          84.51    167 Ovrl   23 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:25:08      81.64
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:27:12      78.18
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:16:48      76.76
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:18:57      85.72*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:17:37      85.12*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:20:24     82.69*

Partee Roger                      1-01-56   55   M          74.74    706 Ovrl   28 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - SPR             1:28:40      75.65*
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:37:34      74.95*
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:27:45      73.62*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:59:25      68.58
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:39:57      63.07

Partlow Cal                       1-01-65   46   M          84.65    159 Ovrl   17 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:11:24      80.09
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:43:53      78.83
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:21:23      84.24*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:21:56      82.53*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:16:28      82.44
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                0:51:41      87.17*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:33:56     68.04

Pate Peter                        1-01-56   55   M          63.22    1493 Ovrl  71 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:25:38      61.16*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:14:07      61.04
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:27:37      63.89*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:56:44      64.61*

Paterson Alan                     1-01-57   54   M          63.81    1467 Ovrl 118 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:40:36      63.86*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:41:54      63.46*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:40:20      64.11*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:56:49      59.52

Patterson Mark                    1-01-73   38   M          65.75    1365 Ovrl 258 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:32:19      62.47*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:24:48      65.83*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:25:18      68.96*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:17:42      61.03

Patterson Scott                   1-01-64   47   M          58.18    1679 Ovrl 215 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:31:48      69.51*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:23:09      51.69*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           16:01:39     53.34*

Patterson Wayne                   1-01-57   54   M          74.31    730 Ovrl   48 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:17:48      74.51*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:32:52      71.79*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:46:56      70.98
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:54:40      65.89
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:19:53      76.62*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:50:46      68.59

Patton Kevin                      1-01-72   39   M          86.34    105 Ovrl   23 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:14:14      85.48*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:21:09      83.55*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:06:01      90.00*+

Pavlov Frank                      1-01-55   56   M          67.02    1280 Ovrl  61 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:34:33      66.36*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:40:03      64.29*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:31:23      70.40*

Pearson Thomas                    1-01-65   46   M          64.07    1449 Ovrl 181 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             6:45:30      63.41*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:08:10      63.90*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       6:36:29      64.91*

Peck Jeffrey                      1-01-56   55   M          69.62    1105 Ovrl  46 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:18:14      66.94*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:48:18      70.40*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:43:47      71.52*

Peeden Joe                        1-01-88   23   M          90.00    35 Ovrl     4 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:22:35      83.26
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:36:59      90.00*+
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:45:03      90.00*+
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:28:12      70.86
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:21:57      82.38
         KING OF THE SMOKIES TRIATHLON             1:08:40      90.00*+

Peet David                        1-01-80   31   M          53.61    1750 Ovrl 215 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:36:51      54.07*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             3:34:58      53.38*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:56:32      53.38*

Pegher Douglas                    1-01-72   39   M          82.78    231 Ovrl   42 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:17:54      83.01*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:19:18      85.06*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:25:56      80.26*

Pennington Tony                   1-01-67   44   M          74.29    732 Ovrl  146 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:56:06      73.85*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:47:33      69.29
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:23:15      76.65*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:23:13      72.37*

Pepitone Daniel                   1-01-78   33   M          81.42    301 Ovrl   48 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:03:01      83.11*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:23:14      76.44*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:32:06      84.71*

Pepper Lee                        1-01-70   41   M          63.67    1473 Ovrl 306 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:19:00      55.15
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:05:25      63.33*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:52:07      61.19
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:26:39      63.03*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:29:47      57.57
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:33:09      64.65*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:20:46      60.54

Percy Jeff                        1-01-72   39   M          56.14    1719 Ovrl 323 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:28:36      54.31*
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:24:32      54.86*
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:24:31      59.26*

Percy Michael                     1-01-68   43   M          70.29    1045 Ovrl 212 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:35:56      70.87*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:35:16      72.02*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:00:29      67.97*

Perini Vic                        1-01-69   42   M          85.87    123 Ovrl   20 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:01:46      81.83*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:31:51      86.16*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       0:50:53      89.61*

Perkey Keith                      1-01-72   39   M          79.60    392 Ovrl   76 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:30:46      72.62
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:30:38      78.66*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:09:49      80.18*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:26:28      79.97*

Perreault Wayne                   1-01-65   46   M          71.84    924 Ovrl  109 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:08:47      67.42*
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:41:54      71.73*
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             6:35:25      65.03
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:29:14      76.38*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       6:50:33      62.68

Perrigo Matthew                   1-01-70   41   M          66.93    1284 Ovrl 259 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:02:53      60.65*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:33:10      70.06*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:25:56      70.08*

Perullo Jerry                     1-01-77   34   M          68.61    1181 Ovrl 162 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:27:03      64.13*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:25:11      63.98
         TRI TOCCOA YMCA SPRINT TRIATHLON          1:13:56      74.38*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:17:28      67.31*

Peters Jim                        1-01-54   57   M          66.03    1353 Ovrl  64 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:25:59      64.93*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:04:54      66.75*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:28:33      66.43*

Peters Toralf                     1-01-70   41   M          78.68    441 Ovrl   80 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:33:26      77.22*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:13:47      82.95*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:34:23      75.87*

Petersen Matt                     1-01-72   39   M          58.39    1675 Ovrl 316 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      2:03:33      42.39
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:46:27      60.69*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:50:40      55.64*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:51:40      58.83*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:39:04      52.63

Petmecky David                    1-01-97   14   M          67.73    1238 Ovrl  18 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:33:14      70.46*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:23:50      65.01*

Petmecky Gary                     1-01-64   47   M          81.79    281 Ovrl   32 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:28:26      73.77
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:08:35      79.46*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:18:33      84.54*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:04:05      81.37*

Phares David                      1-01-59   52   M          68.07    1212 Ovrl  94 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:21:00      66.13*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:21:28      75.13*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:09:11      62.96*

Phillips John                     1-01-60   51   M          70.44    1029 Ovrl  72 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:18:54      69.97*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:52:42      71.29*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:36:37      70.07*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:59:29      66.23
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:39:21     67.56

Phillips Lee                      1-01-69   42   M          63.72    1471 Ovrl 305 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:24:49      65.09*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:50:03      60.31
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:40:43      64.20*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:50:06      61.87*

Phillips Matt                     1-01-76   35   M          67.24    1269 Ovrl 242 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:48:06      77.00*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:25:25      62.71*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:15:21      60.65
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:49:22      62.00*

Phillips Paul                     1-01-61   50   M          72.45    873 Ovrl   64 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:39:31      64.63*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:26:30      72.87*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                0:56:25      79.86*

Phyfer Jim                        1-01-61   50   M          74.00    757 Ovrl   50 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:56:13      62.28
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:24:22      76.65*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:24:12      72.98*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:53:09      72.38*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:32:10      69.39

Piantek Thomas                    1-01-68   43   M          63.76    1469 Ovrl 304 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:36:48      65.92*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:29:05      61.31*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:20:46      57.32
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:35:32      64.07*

Pierce Gene                       1-01-67   44   M          71.47    948 Ovrl  188 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:57:40      70.30*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:46:19      74.43*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:16:15     69.67*

Pilkington Nick                   1-01-85   26   M          69.92    1078 Ovrl 113 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:24:57      68.24*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:50:41      67.33
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:36:17      68.66*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:16:20      72.87*

Pilkington Steven                 1-01-73   38   M          61.84    1562 Ovrl 298 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:31:05      67.20*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      7:14:52      53.01*

Pilliod David                     1-01-58   53   M          73.30    816 Ovrl   58 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:26:33      71.87*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:46:03      71.36
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:16:38      71.11
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:36:10      72.10*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:41:50      69.92
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:34:15      75.94*

Pilliod Thomas                    1-01-90   21   M          90.49    22 Ovrl     3 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           0:57:45      87.52
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:10:34      84.05
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:09:55      88.97*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:03:21      86.02
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:04:54      90.15*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:06:51      92.34*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:17:20      85.15

Pinzon Elmer                      1-01-63   48   M          67.63    1246 Ovrl 149 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:05:13      70.08*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:20:28      57.41
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:53:37      61.80*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:46:44      71.00*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           14:48:33     57.73

Piquerez-caviglia Pablo           1-01-58   53   M          67.97    1220 Ovrl  95 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:25:04      66.47*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:51:13      69.20*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:37:47      68.24*

Pistolis Peter                    1-01-83   28   M          76.34    607 Ovrl   76 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:07:33      71.23
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:08:58      73.77*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:16:47      72.70
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:57:10      75.78*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:14:02      79.46*

Pittman Frank                     1-01-98   13   M          73.03    832 Ovrl    8 12-13
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - SPR             0:58:43      74.67*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:19:08      70.74*
         TRI TOCCOA YMCA SPRINT TRIATHLON          1:14:39      73.66*

Pitts Justin                      1-01-86   25   M          78.63    448 Ovrl   55 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:01:08      75.86
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:21:15      77.95*
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             6:36:33      64.84
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:56:47      76.29
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:15:13      79.37*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:14:52      78.57*

Ploessel Jeremy                   1-01-80   31   M          72.82    849 Ovrl  128 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:15:16      69.58
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:25:02      72.42*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:17:10      70.62*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:05:38      75.42*

Poland Nathan                     1-01-82   29   M          88.50    66 Ovrl    13 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:10:00      84.42
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:14:55      85.30*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:10:53      91.00*+
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:11:20      89.19*

Ponseigo Andy                     1-01-63   48   M          76.12    619 Ovrl   68 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:09:44      75.10*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:31:21      75.81*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:42:34      72.88
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:12:17      77.45*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:30:42      69.70

Portelli Christopher              1-01-74   37   M          70.40    1033 Ovrl 189 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:20:58      73.38*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:52:59      65.41*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:12:00      72.42*

Porter Ray                        1-01-68   43   M          67.98    1219 Ovrl 246 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:30:07      70.81*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:20:52      67.54*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:00:39      65.59*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:57:20      59.22

Powderly Christopher              1-01-76   35   M          79.80    377 Ovrl   72 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:05:24      80.08*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:21:14      77.53
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:30:56      77.61*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:03:49      81.71*

Powell Jim                        1-01-69   42   M          69.12    1137 Ovrl 234 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:38:01      69.17*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:31:17      68.15*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:55:28      64.49
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:29:08      70.03*

Powell John                       1-01-81   30   M          76.45    598 Ovrl   91 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:34:48      75.02
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:14:16      75.17*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:16:50      77.70*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:21:46      76.48*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:49:12      69.11

Powell Richard                    1-01-51   60   M          64.76    1408 Ovrl  28 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:38:34      64.26
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:16:22      65.58*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:32:00      60.68
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:32:52      64.29*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:39:20      62.95
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:24:26      64.40*

Powell Trey                       1-01-73   38   M          88.89    55 Ovrl    12 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:14:16      85.28
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:18:39      86.66*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:06:48      83.57
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       4:59:49      85.83
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:09:29      90.00*+
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:23:01      78.34
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:00:25      90.00*+

Powers Robert                     1-01-61   50   M          73.62    787 Ovrl   53 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:26:42      75.33*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:58:44      70.09*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:30:57      75.44*

Prentice Kenan                    1-01-92   19   M          73.45    803 Ovrl   29 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:17:57      70.82*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:36:20      70.20
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:19:11      73.69*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:44:21      75.84*

Press Paul                        1-01-83   28   M          82.91    224 Ovrl   34 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:07:58      85.29*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:12:24      82.89*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:37:07      75.41
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:36:50     80.55*

Price David                       1-01-65   46   M          80.57    344 Ovrl   42 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:13:28      78.90*
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:50:04      82.75*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:22:37      80.05*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:14:51      74.53

Price Estevan                     1-01-72   39   M          66.85    1291 Ovrl 246 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:46:34      67.60*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:53:51      65.14*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:52:25      67.82*

Price Kirwan                      1-01-68   43   M          76.67    582 Ovrl  110 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:27:34      76.76*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:10:50      79.03*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:24:55      74.23*

Priest David                      1-01-86   25   M          74.24    737 Ovrl   86 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:18:40      77.80*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:44:27      68.81*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:33:38      76.11*

Prior William                     1-01-66   45   M          73.40    807 Ovrl   91 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:06:34      68.59
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:28:09      74.08*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:14:39      76.17*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:47:27      69.95*

Pritchett Anthony                 1-01-82   29   M          66.17    1336 Ovrl 137 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:33:08      66.12*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:22:41      65.91*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:49:22      66.48*

Proaps Mg                         1-01-92   19   M          70.80    1001 Ovrl  33 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:24:55      65.69*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:48:01      69.60*
         KING OF THE SMOKIES TRIATHLON             1:20:09      77.11*

Probst Michael                    1-01-65   46   M          84.67    158 Ovrl   16 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      4:56:51      84.70*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:19:13      78.65
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:10:58      75.48
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:36:13      85.12*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:19:08      84.19*

Proia Nick                        1-01-62   49   M          64.25    1437 Ovrl 177 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:31:06      64.29*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:58:53      64.34*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:20:11     64.11*

Prokesch Richard                  1-01-52   59   M          51.98    1756 Ovrl  87 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      3:50:01      50.49*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      8:20:29      50.24
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:38:13      51.76*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      7:09:18      53.69*

Prophater Trey                    1-01-77   34   M          86.99    86 Ovrl    12 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:00:08      87.09*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:12:22      86.69*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:11:03      86.67
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:15:54      87.19*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:10:37      86.20
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:13:44      84.61

Pruitt John                       1-01-75   36   M          70.61    1017 Ovrl 187 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:13:31      71.24*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:18:23      69.53*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:38:25      71.07*

Prunier Ian                       1-01-77   34   M          78.88    432 Ovrl   73 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        5:09:46      78.89*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:10:41      82.38*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:32:42      75.37*

Puckett Hastings                  1-01-78   33   M          90.19    29 Ovrl     4 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:02:51      89.33*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        1:51:29      92.00*+
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   1:57:56      89.23*

Puckett Rob                       1-01-88   23   M          88.14    68 Ovrl     6 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:07:02      86.39*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        1:52:54      90.85*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:00:41      87.20*

Pursley Michael                   1-01-71   40   M          65.90    1358 Ovrl 277 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:52:02      64.24*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:59:08      66.49*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:34:08      66.96*

Purvis Kevin                      1-01-75   36   M          72.68    857 Ovrl  155 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:29:04      78.14*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:00:48      70.94*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:49:35      68.96*

Pustelnik Casey                   1-01-62   49   M          68.52    1189 Ovrl 137 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:42:50      59.88
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:36:46      67.88*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:25:24      65.55*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:06:19      60.73
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  3:17:26      59.33
         TRI RED TRIATHLON                         1:20:46      72.12*

Raab Michael                      1-01-55   56   M          70.51    1023 Ovrl  40 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:15:17      69.56*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:24:02      74.03*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:46:33      67.94*

Rabiner Andy                      1-01-60   51   M          60.80    1603 Ovrl 127 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      7:09:40      58.52*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:55:53      62.40*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:08:44      61.47*

Rainey Jim                        1-01-48   63   M          63.92    1457 Ovrl  29 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI2REMEMBER COLLINS HILL SUPER SPRINT TRI0:55:53      63.54*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:26:07      65.01*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:28:15      63.21*

Ramey Morgan                      1-01-69   42   M          86.37    103 Ovrl   17 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:02:42      85.44*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:06:35      82.96*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:09:07      90.72*

Randall Ashley                    1-01-56   55   M          61.05    1589 Ovrl  81 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:23:46      62.52*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:39:17      62.02*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:32:58      58.62*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:30:36      55.53

Rapp Kevin                        1-01-73   38   M          68.75    1167 Ovrl 221 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:28:32      72.07*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:05:32      69.58*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:06:48      64.59*

Rasmussen Jon                     1-01-74   37   M          77.34    526 Ovrl  101 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:47:49      72.29*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:14:07      72.28
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:15:40      80.89*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:43:53      78.83*

Rausch Robert                     1-01-66   45   M          66.97    1282 Ovrl 151 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:43:00      67.33*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:50:20      69.56*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:01:41      63.35
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:44:02      64.02*

Ray Jared                         1-01-94   17   M          78.46    456 Ovrl   19 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:31:45      76.53
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:11:28      78.11*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:08:47      79.23*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:55:22      78.04*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:32:04      76.90

Ray Jeff                          1-01-65   46   M          68.23    1207 Ovrl 141 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:20:33      66.50*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:20:10      64.48*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:23:03      73.70*

Raymond Clark                     1-01-79   32   M          78.60    450 Ovrl   76 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:31:39      75.82*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:15:05      71.34
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:13:20      83.46*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:01:10      76.54*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:41:26     73.13

Reckers Jonathan                  1-01-81   30   M          66.51    1315 Ovrl 181 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:17:57      67.18*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:22:40      65.71*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:45:51      66.65*

Redman Jason                      1-01-70   41   M          60.67    1608 Ovrl 335 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:47:33      58.89
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:31:07      59.81*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:03:31      61.35*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:18:51      60.84*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:40:42      52.98

Reece Alan                        1-01-58   53   M          77.15    544 Ovrl   33 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:02:37      76.84*
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:17:13      82.02*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:43:55      72.57*

Reed Joshua                       1-01-85   26   M          68.34    1202 Ovrl 126 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:21:48      64.02
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:29:46      69.30*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:25:40      63.61
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:48:01      67.01*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:35:28      68.71*

Reilly Brendan                    1-01-70   41   M          77.31    529 Ovrl   98 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:31:09      80.22*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:22:03      80.06*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:43:28      71.66*

Reneau Jason                      1-01-77   34   M          79.25    413 Ovrl   68 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:53:09      77.95*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:09:26      77.15
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:31:21      76.04
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:12:48      80.80*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:11:35      79.01*

Renfrow Benjamin                  1-01-78   33   M          70.66    1012 Ovrl 150 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:09:20      66.89
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:25:26      65.42
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:03:23      68.34*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:23:16      71.70*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:21:46      71.94*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       6:23:23      67.12

Resnick Erik                      1-01-71   40   M          59.31    1651 Ovrl 352 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:29:21      58.61*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             3:03:51      62.41*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:12:26      56.90*

Resutek Brian                     1-01-81   30   M          81.25    308 Ovrl   52 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:21:35      81.04*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:02:01      81.51*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:26:59      79.69
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:13:44      81.21*

Retherford Kris                   1-01-74   37   M          77.90    484 Ovrl   92 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:29:34      78.00*
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - SPR             1:20:30      83.33*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:47:29      72.36*

Rhea Andy                         1-01-57   54   M          79.27    411 Ovrl   24 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:47:32      73.99
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:23:21      81.77*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:36:29      76.83*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:57:20      72.02
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:18:58      79.19*

Rhea David                        1-01-64   47   M          72.00    909 Ovrl  105 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:33:24      71.54*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:54:38      74.45*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:47:20      70.00*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:56:07     66.10

Rhea Jon                          1-01-85   26   M          62.43    1530 Ovrl 151 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:52:11      66.43*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:24:57      56.15*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:45:51      64.70*

Rhodes Allen                      1-01-85   26   M          67.80    1231 Ovrl 127 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:11:44      67.08*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:35:14      62.69
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:23:36      71.23*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:59:38      65.10*

Richardson Kevin                  1-01-66   45   M          85.76    127 Ovrl   12 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CYSCO CYCLES TRIATHLON                    0:59:04      90.00*+
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:16:51      86.58*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:05:02      80.71*

Richbourg Jack                    1-01-49   62   M          54.34    1743 Ovrl  42 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:18:27      55.30*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:21:53      55.77*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:44:16      51.95*

Rickett James                     1-01-70   41   M          67.32    1265 Ovrl 255 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:21:07      64.56
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:46:42      68.83*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:58:21      61.39
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:57:55      66.60*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:49:14      66.53*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:58:45      63.30

Rider Seth                        1-01-98   13   M          78.30    463 Ovrl    2 12-13
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:07:37      74.75*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:20:21      71.80
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:15:55      70.56
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:17:10      66.98
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       0:58:13      78.32*
         MYRTLE BEACH TRIATHLON                    0:48:39      81.83*

Rider Walt                        1-01-53   58   M          84.63    160 Ovrl    3 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:01:13      82.57
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:17:24      79.87
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:34:49      83.46*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:05:45      78.61
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       0:52:18      87.18*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:42:31      83.24*

Riggans David                     1-01-69   42   M          70.42    1030 Ovrl 208 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:17:21      76.05*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:37:43      68.25*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:54:38      66.96*

Riley Mike                        1-01-61   50   M          73.79    778 Ovrl   52 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:55:28      74.69*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:14:37      73.19*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:21:57      73.49*

Rindin Jonathan                   1-01-62   49   M          71.45    950 Ovrl  112 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:45:04      66.49*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:18:35      74.01*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:55:33      73.85*

Ringer Doug                       1-01-46   65   M          56.62    1711 Ovrl  12 65-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:45:14      55.08*
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:09:23      59.71*
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:20:36      55.05*
         CYSCO CYCLES TRIATHLON                    1:47:19      49.54

Rinzler Eric                      1-01-72   39   M          61.35    1577 Ovrl 302 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:28:09      59.41*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             3:10:04      60.37*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:58:42      64.26*

Ritchey Keith                     1-01-74   37   M          60.88    1600 Ovrl 306 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:26:05      64.13*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      7:19:16      57.24*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:16:14      55.93
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:09:09      61.27*

Roberts Daniel                    1-01-89   22   M          86.37    104 Ovrl   11 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  1:44:43      90.86*
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:21:29      82.08
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           0:59:06      84.75*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:05:07      83.50*

Roberts Jim                       1-01-52   59   M          71.02    988 Ovrl   38 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:43:09      66.08
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:52:21      69.76*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:00:07      72.06*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:22:35      71.23*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       6:25:31      66.75

Roberts Jonathan                  1-01-82   29   M          68.71    1173 Ovrl 124 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:41:18      68.52*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:33:50      73.12*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:15:33     64.48*

Roberts Kent                      1-01-59   52   M          63.82    1465 Ovrl 117 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        6:36:40      61.61*
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:06:00      67.23*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:19:38      57.65
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              6:33:07      62.62*

Roberts Logan                     1-01-87   24   M          84.79    152 Ovrl   19 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:23:12      82.46*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:16:57      81.92*
         GHOST CHASE TRIATHLON                     0:43:33      90.00*+
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:04:24     77.21

Roberts Mark                      1-01-75   36   M          77.92    483 Ovrl   91 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:22:39      77.82*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:39:41      82.16*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:35:10     73.79*

Roberts Scott                     1-01-69   42   M          66.64    1309 Ovrl 264 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:36:05      64.74*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:26:50      62.76
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:21:57      68.31*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:28:51      66.87*

Robertson Bradley                 1-01-77   34   M          67.08    1276 Ovrl 174 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI2REMEMBER COLLINS HILL SUPER SPRINT TRI0:53:30      66.37*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:50:39      66.31*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:16:03      68.56*

Robinson Hunter                   1-01-85   26   M          79.60    393 Ovrl   50 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:24:44      80.97*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:19:34      75.40
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:40:30      81.49*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:01:56      76.34*

Robinson Ken                      1-01-51   60   M          72.52    869 Ovrl   14 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:36:18      74.30*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:11:25      68.91
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:44:21      72.09*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:46:45      70.24
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:00:39     71.18*

Robinson Nathan                   1-01-90   21   M          82.69    235 Ovrl   24 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:16:31      80.39*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:21:01      80.24
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:18:51      84.36*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:20:21      83.32*

Roby Michael                      1-01-75   36   M          80.86    328 Ovrl   59 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:20:42      84.46*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:18:00      78.95*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:18:34      79.18*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:15:12      72.47
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:38:38      70.98
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:17:16      60.38
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:22:54      71.38

Rockholt Jay                      1-01-74   37   M          62.83    1514 Ovrl 290 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         3:12:42      61.60*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:29:44      67.12*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:25:42      59.76*

Rockwell Micaiah                  1-01-86   25   M          83.85    183 Ovrl   30 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:21:03      84.16*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:11:30      81.60*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:16:33      85.78*

Rodriguez Javier                  1-01-78   33   M          83.39    207 Ovrl   30 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:47:55      86.46*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:27:38      85.04*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:26:17      78.67*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:17:21      78.12

Rodriguez Nelson                  1-01-58   53   M          69.29    1127 Ovrl  84 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:28:05      74.57*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:22:28      67.59*
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON II - SPR            1:33:38      65.71*

Rogers Alan                       1-01-73   38   M          73.90    769 Ovrl  143 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:44:26      70.62*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:37:40      76.26*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:30:30      74.81*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:28:23      70.19

Rogers Jesse                      1-01-83   28   M          75.78    641 Ovrl   79 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:43:49      67.46
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:51:09      73.68*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRI IT ON                 0:52:01      78.47*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:06:31      75.20*

Rogers Justin                     1-01-82   29   M          74.42    723 Ovrl   85 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:49:11      72.48*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:24:28      76.15*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:54:22      74.62*

Rogers Randy                      1-01-88   23   M          71.95    913 Ovrl   60 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:19:18      72.75*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:21:17      76.53*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:46:16      66.57*

Rogers Rick                       1-01-66   45   M          71.05    985 Ovrl  115 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:35:47      73.66*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:27:24      70.46*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:43:07      69.03*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:43:19      67.14

Rollins Brad                      1-01-70   41   M          82.00    269 Ovrl   48 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      4:41:31      89.32*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:40:02      71.91*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              4:50:28      84.75*

Rollins Ron                       1-01-60   51   M          55.14    1733 Ovrl 143 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:30:14      58.04*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      7:41:46      54.45*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:42:58      52.93*

Roof Joe                          1-01-65   46   M          73.72    783 Ovrl   88 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:04:48      71.57
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:40:48      72.22*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:30:23      75.41*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:40:17      63.94
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:13:56      73.55*

Roop Tim                          1-01-69   42   M          71.09    979 Ovrl  196 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:16:16      72.38*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:36:42      70.04*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:53:53      69.49
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:00:27      70.85*

Rose Chuck                        1-01-73   38   M          85.64    129 Ovrl   25 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:01:54      84.14*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:38:50      86.35*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:26:39      86.44*

Rose David                        1-01-75   36   M          59.49    1644 Ovrl 311 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:06:56      58.71*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:09:59      62.37*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:20:29      57.41*

Rosing Mark                       1-01-66   45   M          82.70    234 Ovrl   26 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:16:11      84.26*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:18:03      79.31
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:25:39      81.35*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:07:51      82.51*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:34:33      76.92

Rotella John                      1-01-78   33   M          79.37    405 Ovrl   67 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:10:07      74.69
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:07:01      81.90*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:13:15      74.40
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:31:05      74.52
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:47:11      80.26*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:15:30     75.94*

Rothacker Jason                   1-01-83   28   M          76.70    579 Ovrl   71 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:15:59      78.19*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:34:22      73.30*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:53:11      78.62*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:22:35     69.08

Rothfeder Andrew                  1-01-69   42   M          86.04    115 Ovrl   19 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      4:57:57      84.39
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:28:24      73.78
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:36:44      84.66*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:29:05      85.66*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                0:51:19      87.80*

Rowe Gerard                       1-01-90   21   M          70.48    1025 Ovrl  66 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:22:13      72.12*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:28:29      73.08*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:38:52      66.24*

Rowlett John                      1-01-61   50   M          67.48    1256 Ovrl  98 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:18:21      66.84
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:10:14      67.92*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:10:45      57.40
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:03:40      64.51
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:23:29      67.06*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:17:17      67.47*

Rowley Sean                       1-01-82   29   M          85.29    141 Ovrl   26 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:19:10      88.25*
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:02:38      85.75*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:07:06      81.88*

Rowsey Perrin                     1-01-68   43   M          60.49    1618 Ovrl 340 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:27:10      63.33*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:28:43      56.97*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:09:23      61.16*

Roycroft Henry                    1-01-63   48   M          58.45    1671 Ovrl 214 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      3:37:26      53.41
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:46:17      64.13*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:41:08      54.37*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:44:59      56.87*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      7:25:56      51.69

Royer Adam                        1-01-70   41   M          66.86    1290 Ovrl 261 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:28:04      65.82*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             7:15:50      58.73
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:03:11      64.68*
         FLINTSTONE TRIATHLON                      1:02:37      70.07*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:09:04      62.46

Rudolph Coleman                   1-01-71   40   M          76.91    561 Ovrl  107 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:25:54      75.21*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:22:56      75.01
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:12:12      77.20*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:06:35      78.31*

Rungrodkitiyot Pak                1-01-72   39   M          66.21    1332 Ovrl 253 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:09:35      63.77*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:48:57      68.00*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:38:54      66.87*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:58:37      60.07

Runner Kevin                      1-01-64   47   M          72.59    864 Ovrl   99 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:44:46      82.73*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:23:31      73.28*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:50:03      61.75*

Runyan Scott                      1-01-83   28   M          66.65    1307 Ovrl 132 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:32:39      62.27*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:33:44      66.37*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:18:29      71.33*

Rusiecki Eric                     1-01-90   21   M          76.26    610 Ovrl   44 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:10:31      74.27*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:18:20      79.41*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:30:39      75.11*

Rusk Ed                           1-01-65   46   M          73.14    828 Ovrl   94 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:15:51      76.42*
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:46:27      71.32*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:07:27      69.66
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:45:18      71.68*

Russe Thomas                      1-01-55   56   M          64.75    1410 Ovrl  66 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:54:23      65.16*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:11:38      61.83*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:38:20      67.26*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:56:29      60.80
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:00:30      58.18

Rutledge John                     1-01-78   33   M          78.73    437 Ovrl   74 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:06:18      78.99*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:28:45      76.49
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:37:17      69.61
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:30:40      78.64*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:06:22      78.57*

Ryals Terry                       1-01-81   30   M          82.72    233 Ovrl   35 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:07:00      78.16
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          2:42:18      83.16*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:16:40      80.32
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:23:07      76.51
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:13:55      84.16*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:07:48      80.38
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:19:17      80.84*

Ryan Blake                        1-01-84   27   M          70.74    1006 Ovrl 104 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:20:19      71.83*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:17:09      67.00*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:11:02      73.41*

Ryder Robin                       1-01-73   38   M          81.63    289 Ovrl   53 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:08:20      79.92*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:18:15      82.20*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:17:43      82.78*

Sabrin Michael                    1-01-81   30   M          81.54    291 Ovrl   46 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  1:51:27      85.37*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:19:37      78.60
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:22:06      77.05
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:20:41      80.25*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:28:15      79.01*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:37:39      74.18

Sainato Joe                       1-01-53   58   M          70.19    1056 Ovrl  42 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:35:58      70.65*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:24:07      70.63*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:20:30      69.30*

San Pedro Ricardo                 1-01-77   34   M          76.66    585 Ovrl   88 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:20:31      78.66*
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:51:05      73.24*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:55:15      78.07*

Sanders Bruce                     1-01-75   36   M          78.20    467 Ovrl   87 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:23:13      80.12*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:18:58      78.78*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:18:28      75.72*

Sass Jeff                         1-01-76   35   M          72.10    894 Ovrl  163 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        5:45:23      70.76*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:07:47      74.57*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:35:41      70.49
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:46:57      70.97*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:54:43      65.87

Sasser Keith                      1-01-64   47   M          72.37    880 Ovrl  102 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:22:17      73.91*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:52:00      71.43*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:54:41     71.78*

Sawyer David                      1-01-70   41   M          72.35    884 Ovrl  174 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:07:15      72.08*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:42:35      72.88*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:19:46      72.08*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:39:33     62.59

Sayles Mike                       1-01-56   55   M          76.76    574 Ovrl   19 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:25:20      74.22*
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:04:48      77.29*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:17:01      72.48
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:45:48      72.52
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:15:48      78.76*

Scearse Todd                      1-01-62   49   M          55.50    1728 Ovrl 224 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:32:22      56.70*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:51:24      55.28*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:37:16      54.53*

Schaefer Adam                     1-01-78   33   M          86.16    112 Ovrl   16 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:17:28      90.19*
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:03:24      85.22*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:12:52      80.37
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:22:36      83.06*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:39:57      81.94
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:45:20      80.78

Schaefer Matthew                  1-01-94   17   M          90.57    20 Ovrl     2 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:00:10      87.04
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:06:15      84.26
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:06:51      86.30
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:00:55      87.94
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:09:54      91.21*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:00:13      90.50*+
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:10:44      86.53
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:03:51      87.67
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:01:59      90.00*+

Schaffer David                    1-01-68   43   M          69.07    1142 Ovrl 235 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:08:19      67.88*
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:49:44      68.42*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:01:06      70.90*

Schauer, Jr. Francis              1-01-45   66   M          68.72    1170 Ovrl   4 65-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:46:56      65.59*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:49:14      70.01*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:46:00      70.56*

Scheffer Robert                   1-01-69   42   M          60.39    1620 Ovrl 341 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:20:11      55.34*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:52:39      63.22*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     1:04:45      62.62*

Schenkel David                    1-01-69   42   M          76.97    555 Ovrl  105 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:00:47      69.69*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:32:08      80.89*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:27:30      80.33*

Schlachter Norton                 1-01-51   60   M          62.29    1537 Ovrl  32 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:47:38      62.73*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:49:33      61.40
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:12:16      58.85
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:09:40      62.35*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:50:18     61.78*

Schmidt Stephen                   1-01-54   57   M          83.23    210 Ovrl    7 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:03:52      82.75*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:26:33      86.11*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:14:28      79.80
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:04:34      80.83*

Schmieler George                  1-01-63   48   M          78.68    442 Ovrl   51 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:25:30      79.72*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:35:35      77.28
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:16:49      77.72*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:19:34      78.59*

Schmitt David                     1-01-58   53   M          65.44    1382 Ovrl 106 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:06:38      58.67*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:53:31      68.28*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:32:19      69.36*

Schmitt Matthew                   1-01-92   19   M          84.53    165 Ovrl    9 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:16:38      86.72*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:12:05      79.50*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:23:48      87.38*

Schneider Nicholas                1-01-70   41   M          77.94    481 Ovrl   88 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:51:43      80.11*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:08:35      79.63*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:53:10      66.46
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:24:51      74.08*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:37:25      68.31

Schreffler Adam                   1-01-76   35   M          68.90    1158 Ovrl 218 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:14:45      70.06*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:31:14      67.50*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:29:59      69.13*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:24:08      64.77

Schriver Peter                    1-01-63   48   M          69.00    1147 Ovrl 132 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:12:07      66.72
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:19:14      68.33*
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             7:12:31      59.45
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:24:55      65.74
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:03:21      68.38*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:23:41      70.29*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            5:48:45      59.08

Schulte Brent                     1-01-67   44   M          90.24    27 Ovrl     4 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      4:43:09      88.80*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             4:38:53      91.78*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:23:42      87.41
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           9:29:03      90.15*

Schultheiss Daniel                1-01-85   26   M          77.18    540 Ovrl   64 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        6:01:02      67.69*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:30:08      78.92*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:17:54      84.94*

Schum Joseph                      1-01-62   49   M          68.94    1154 Ovrl 134 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:16:12      68.04*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:54:49      72.53*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:54:21     66.25*

Schwan Jim                        1-01-68   43   M          67.41    1259 Ovrl 252 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:42:56      62.40
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:09:13      57.68
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:20:41      67.69*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:09:52      60.61
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:29:21      67.40*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              6:06:43      67.13*

Schwartz Edward                   1-01-47   64   M          56.13    1720 Ovrl  40 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        3:16:48      52.12*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:58:00      54.51*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:44:10      61.76*

Schwartz Eric                     1-01-63   48   M          66.87    1287 Ovrl 153 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:19:36      65.79*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:32:14      66.76*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:31:24      68.06*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:11:12      58.89

Schwartz Steve                    1-01-69   42   M          71.20    971 Ovrl  195 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:12:45      71.99*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:20:02      72.08*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:50:24      69.53*

Schwarztrauber Mark               1-01-60   51   M          75.26    673 Ovrl   44 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:54:10      72.60*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:11:22      76.36*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:32:28      76.83*

Schwer Paul                       1-01-83   28   M          74.13    747 Ovrl   87 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:53:00      78.17*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:36:58      76.86*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:50:53      67.35*

Scott Clayton                     1-01-74   37   M          71.68    934 Ovrl  169 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:10:35      71.61*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:40:23      68.43*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:08:03      61.20
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:49:11      75.01*

Scott Michael                     1-01-62   49   M          85.63    130 Ovrl   13 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      4:52:48      85.88*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:06:24      86.82*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:05:48      83.65
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:41:21      84.20*

Scott Murray                      1-01-57   54   M          76.95    557 Ovrl   34 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:15:27      73.17
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:41:12      73.69
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:09:07      73.13
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:30:52      72.74
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:16:29      75.15*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:42:53      76.92*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:09:20      78.77*

Scott Peter                       1-01-68   43   M          82.62    240 Ovrl   41 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                0:55:04      80.58*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:21:16      81.38*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:47:12      85.90*

Scott Ramon                       1-01-67   44   M          74.72    707 Ovrl  142 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:10:27      74.34*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:48:00      73.55
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:02:36      76.17*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:25:35      73.65*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:51:55     72.06

Seals Christopher                 1-01-62   49   M          59.56    1638 Ovrl 205 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:53:58      61.68*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     1:09:04      58.70*
         KING OF THE SMOKIES TRIATHLON             1:46:00      58.30*

Seay David                        1-01-63   48   M          66.09    1344 Ovrl 162 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:54:20      69.21*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:31:10      69.61*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           14:23:10     59.43*

Sego Derek                        1-01-68   43   M          58.42    1673 Ovrl 357 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:41:35      53.47*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:42:23      53.23
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:30:37      61.51*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:38:34      60.28*

Seibel Michael                    1-01-61   50   M          70.13    1064 Ovrl  78 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:53:31      68.28*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:51:14      67.21*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:21:43      74.90*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:39:10      65.98

Seitz Marc                        1-01-82   29   M          70.27    1049 Ovrl 110 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:14:18      70.49*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:36:04      70.16*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:44:03      70.15*

Self Fred                         1-01-80   31   M          60.39    1621 Ovrl 205 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:57:06      64.86*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:36:42      55.40*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:40:30      60.90*

Sellars Mitchell                  1-01-70   41   M          78.48    455 Ovrl   82 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:11:26      80.01*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:17:20      66.64
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:07:47      82.23*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:14:58      73.18*

Sevener Christian                 1-01-96   15   M          71.48    947 Ovrl   13 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - SPR             0:59:52      73.24*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:20:18      69.71*

Sewell Craig                      1-01-71   40   M          70.15    1061 Ovrl 218 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:53:29      77.46*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:19:39      68.57*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:22:57      56.71
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:46:36      64.41*

Sewell George                     1-01-61   50   M          69.24    1132 Ovrl  85 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:50:30      68.11*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:37:15      70.08*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:01:52      66.11
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:25:51      69.54*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:02:43      61.62
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:18:49      60.85
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:06:46      62.61

Sharpe Keenan                     1-01-69   42   M          73.79    777 Ovrl  155 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:42:40      72.98*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:49:58      69.71
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:16:54      72.80*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:08:58      75.61*

Shearon David                     1-01-71   40   M          91.62    13 Ovrl     2 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:17:19      90.36
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             1:57:17      89.66
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      4:32:15      92.36*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:20:34      85.16
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:04:29      84.54
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:29:01      92.00*+
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON II - SPR            1:08:55      89.27
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:16:42      82.18
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                0:49:47      90.50*+

Sheedy Brett                      1-01-72   39   M          63.97    1455 Ovrl 277 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:33:38      57.21
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:34:37      64.69*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:01:35      67.36*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:55:24      59.87*

Shelden James                     1-01-56   55   M          75.52    656 Ovrl   23 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:10:54      73.87*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:20:19      76.67*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:34:06      76.01*

Shelley David                     1-01-87   24   M          70.93    992 Ovrl   64 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:11:28      74.96*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:12:02      59.93*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:30:21      77.91*

Shelley Jeffrey                   1-01-86   25   M          85.59    131 Ovrl   24 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:03:07      84.87*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:19:05      82.75*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:11:22      89.17*

Shenal Stephen                    1-01-78   33   M          82.95    222 Ovrl   33 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:00:44      79.22
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:00:53      76.17
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  1:55:45      82.20*
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:24:08      80.57
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:10:37      79.05
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:43:45      73.42
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:53:19      81.25*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:08:53      85.40*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:17:20      80.86

Shenefelt Bradley Von             1-01-85   26   M          83.45    200 Ovrl   31 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:22:08      89.03*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:27:48      80.17*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:24:20      81.15*

Shepard Jamie                     1-01-70   41   M          61.43    1576 Ovrl 327 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:44:34      61.51*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:51:22      61.41*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:56:01     61.36*

Shephard J. Michael               1-01-67   44   M          72.37    879 Ovrl  173 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:54:55      62.74
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:51:47      76.34*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:35:14      67.65*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:40:10      73.13*

Shepherd Mark                     1-01-61   50   M          78.41    458 Ovrl   28 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:10:24      78.42*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:21:06      74.58
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:30:52      77.64*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:14:51      74.53
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:20:15      79.17*

Sherman Chris                     1-01-95   16   M          75.58    655 Ovrl   24 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  1:59:59      79.30*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:01:19      70.65*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:16:36      76.80*

Sherman Hunter                    1-01-88   23   M          63.66    1474 Ovrl  75 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:06:24      64.79*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:08:33      62.54*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:39:03      63.64*

Sherman Jay                       1-01-60   51   M          70.33    1040 Ovrl  75 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:55:07      67.66
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:55:31      70.89*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:27:16      70.43*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:30:29      69.67*

Shillingsburg George              1-01-72   39   M          69.27    1130 Ovrl 212 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:22:48      65.82*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:34:43      72.77*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:33:00      69.22*

Shoaf Jonathan                    1-01-75   36   M          70.96    990 Ovrl  181 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:44:18      70.11*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:28:53      73.90*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:20:46      67.47
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:15:43      68.87*

Shorrock Matt                     1-01-72   39   M          70.27    1048 Ovrl 194 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:59:36      69.92*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:55:50      67.39*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:39:21      73.51*

Short Matt                        1-01-73   38   M          63.16    1498 Ovrl 286 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:24:07      55.13*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:12:26      59.81*
         MYRTLE BEACH TRIATHLON                    0:53:25      74.53*

Shortt Joseph                     1-01-66   45   M          75.61    650 Ovrl   70 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:14:44      77.57*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:44:00      71.66
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:43:43      72.37*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:09:20      60.79
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:19:35      76.91*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:46:10      63.20
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:26:34      70.58

Showman Chris                     1-01-68   43   M          59.24    1654 Ovrl 353 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:18:57      58.74*
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:42:11      61.98*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:27:52      57.00*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:36:49      56.29
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      7:08:22      53.81

Shreve Frank                      1-01-75   36   M          75.15    680 Ovrl  127 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:06:34      72.28*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:28:19      77.17*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:13:28      75.99*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:58:49      71.33

Shults Jacob                      1-01-93   18   M          84.52    166 Ovrl   10 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:10:04      82.33*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:07:12      79.71
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:11:44      85.32*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:16:22      85.90*

Shwer Brian                       1-01-68   43   M          63.23    1492 Ovrl 310 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:56:57      62.02*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:07:17      62.17*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:00:53      65.50*

Sidor Kevin                       1-01-71   40   M          77.29    531 Ovrl   99 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:23:42      81.43*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:35:54      70.23
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:44:58      78.02*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:18:20      72.41*

Sillery John                      1-01-73   38   M          92.09    7 Ovrl      2 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:08:19      92.34*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:07:35      90.21
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                1:58:34      90.50*+
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:05:23      93.42*

Silvers Jason                     1-01-85   26   M          82.07    265 Ovrl   39 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:09:03      77.58
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:27:47      80.18*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:11:40      85.40*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:45:51      80.64*

Simek Philipe                     1-01-81   30   M          79.73    383 Ovrl   63 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:20:26      78.15
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:41:04      78.30*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       0:55:45      81.79*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:47:54      79.09*

Simon I                           1-01-66   45   M          68.66    1178 Ovrl 136 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:13:59      62.68
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:24:17      65.94
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:39:54      68.22*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:25:48      65.06
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:03:32      68.18
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:27:22      68.33*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:24:43      69.44*

Simon Neil                        1-01-73   38   M          88.66    62 Ovrl    14 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:08:10      89.53*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             4:43:36      90.25*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:17:28      86.19*

Simpson Doug                      1-01-41   70   M          57.42    1697 Ovrl   5 70-74
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:37:01      53.98
         TRI2REMEMBER COLLINS HILL SUPER SPRINT TRI1:03:15      56.14*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:48:03      60.79*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:40:48      55.34*

Simpson Shawn                     1-01-77   34   M          66.23    1330 Ovrl 183 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:18:33      66.67*
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:34:52      62.81
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:31:01      67.66*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:24:41      64.35*

Sims Denny                        1-01-73   38   M          68.39    1196 Ovrl 229 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:49:28      67.71*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:26:02      72.30*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:07:16     65.16*

Sipos Jeremy                      1-01-75   36   M          92.43    6 Ovrl      1 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:01:04      93.00*+
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:03:55      94.50*+
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:10:12      89.79*

Siuts Arne                        1-01-81   30   M          70.74    1005 Ovrl 149 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:39:05      52.85*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:21:32      79.55*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:48:45      79.83*

Skinner Jeff                      1-01-55   56   M          76.34    608 Ovrl   20 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:28:17      76.59*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:26:48      74.76
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:33:02      76.86*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:32:42      75.56*

Skonberg George                   1-01-53   58   M          63.81    1466 Ovrl  68 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:56:05      64.20*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:16:48      60.21*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:31:19      67.02*

Slaba James                       1-01-70   41   M          85.36    140 Ovrl   22 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:12:12      76.46
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:20:59      77.84
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:35:39      82.73
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:40:06      85.25*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:12:04      84.93*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:15:17      77.62
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:16:22      85.90*

Slack Bain                        1-01-74   37   M          66.50    1316 Ovrl 251 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:22:43      63.31
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:30:48      67.82*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:46:11      65.89*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:34:33      65.79*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:33:32      58.26

Sladick Bruce                     1-01-62   49   M          78.82    435 Ovrl   50 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:24:26      75.98*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:13:22      73.01
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:30:50      78.55*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:14:43      81.92*

Smallcombe Michael                1-01-59   52   M          73.17    823 Ovrl   60 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:19:23      73.02*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:51:05      64.15
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:22:08      77.69*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:52:14      68.79*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:07:55      61.24

Smalley Cannon                    1-01-89   22   M          83.74    188 Ovrl   22 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:51:41      80.16*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:34:18      83.92*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:07:39      79.18
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       0:52:20      87.13*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:26:29      71.69
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:26:37      79.89

Smith Dallas C                    1-01-73   38   M          57.85    1682 Ovrl 318 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:32:39      56.53*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:44:12      55.36*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:30:25      61.65*

Smith Dewayne                     1-01-70   41   M          69.28    1128 Ovrl 232 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:28:26      64.73*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:34:09      72.87*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:58:21      58.88
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:15:50      60.82
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:10:21     70.24*

Smith George                      1-01-69   42   M          66.13    1341 Ovrl 273 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:14:44      62.05
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:41:24      67.22*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:29:56      66.38*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:00:29      64.79*

Smith Greg                        1-01-70   41   M          79.62    389 Ovrl   71 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:07:05      78.07
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:25:29      78.87*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:14:05      77.87
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:18:40      79.08*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:09:13      78.73
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:09:11      80.92*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:53:15      78.60

Smith Harris                      1-01-97   14   M          72.04    903 Ovrl   11 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI2REMEMBER COLLINS HILL SUPER SPRINT TRI0:55:24      64.09
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:41:40      71.93*
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:31:46      70.40*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:20:31      73.79*

Smith Hiroshi                     1-01-59   52   M          68.68    1176 Ovrl  89 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:18:09      66.49*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:20:51      66.26*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:23:31      73.28*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:54:58     61.44

Smith Ii Barry                    1-01-85   26   M          71.29    961 Ovrl  100 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:57:34      71.97*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:29:37      54.90
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:24:42      72.26*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:26:29      69.64*

Smith Luke                        1-01-71   40   M          77.38    522 Ovrl   97 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI2REMEMBER COLLINS HILL SUPER SPRINT TRI0:52:18      67.89
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:33:21      78.33*
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:23:33      77.32*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:17:42      76.47*

Smith Marc                        1-01-72   39   M          68.52    1188 Ovrl 227 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:36:04      64.10
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:30:25      68.80*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:22:44      65.87*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:01:34      62.01
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:03:33      70.90*

Smith Orion                       1-01-91   20   M          61.95    1554 Ovrl  78 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:29:45      60.85*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:31:17      56.62*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:28:04      68.39*

Smith Reid                        1-01-71   40   M          70.62    1016 Ovrl 204 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:48:25      76.49*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:25:58      62.31*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:23:46      73.07*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:35:51      58.20

Smith Rusty                       1-01-67   44   M          75.10    685 Ovrl  136 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:25:52      78.66*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:17:23      80.39*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:32:23      66.25*

Smith Spence                      1-01-71   40   M          62.85    1512 Ovrl 315 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:26:59      58.11*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:14:36      56.40
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:01:43      67.13*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:57:42      63.32*

Smith Stephen                     1-01-67   44   M          61.76    1565 Ovrl 326 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:56:43      62.54*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:06:00      63.70*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:18:04      59.04*

Smith Tim                         1-01-81   30   M          74.01    754 Ovrl  111 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:15:34      76.71*
         CYSCO CYCLES TRIATHLON                    1:13:12      72.62*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:43:01      72.68*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:37:40      68.06

Smith William                     1-01-60   51   M          68.72    1171 Ovrl  88 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:39:26      69.00*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:32:19      69.67*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:10:06      62.65
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:33:25      67.48*

Smithhart Will                    1-01-62   49   M          61.07    1587 Ovrl 198 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:52:34      59.43*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:55:36      59.93*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:01:03      63.84*

Smithson Laird                    1-01-71   40   M          75.85    634 Ovrl  123 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:36:36      77.15*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:33:20      77.27*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:26:43      73.14*

Snell Chuck                       1-01-71   40   M          61.79    1564 Ovrl 325 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:07:00      61.84*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       2:07:47      58.32*
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:37:51      65.21*

Snell Tom                         1-01-57   54   M          82.65    237 Ovrl   10 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:01:14      78.58
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  1:55:40      82.26*
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:21:43      81.94*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:11:17      83.75*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:37:51      74.21

Snelling John                     1-01-53   58   M          69.52    1112 Ovrl  48 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:07:27      65.78
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:47:10      70.57*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:37:49      67.61*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:57:37      70.37*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              6:50:16      60.00
         KING OF THE SMOKIES TRIATHLON             1:33:17      66.25

Snow Micah                        1-01-87   24   M          69.76    1091 Ovrl  68 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:38:32      69.63*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:22:10      65.19*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:22:13      74.44*

Snow Richard                      1-01-47   64   M          66.15    1338 Ovrl  25 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:45:06      62.12
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:07:08      63.32*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:28:25      69.22*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:57:42      65.92*

Sobeck James                      1-01-82   29   M          71.36    957 Ovrl   99 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:02:50      73.82*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:52:16      68.78*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:57:46     71.47*

Soefker Curt                      1-01-71   40   M          70.90    994 Ovrl  200 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:17:05      71.62*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:52:13      63.73*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       0:58:56      77.37*

Solem Duane                       1-01-41   70   M          58.51    1669 Ovrl   4 70-74
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             3:13:15      59.38*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:41:03      60.94*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:54:11      55.21*

Soller Fred                       1-01-75   36   M          75.09    687 Ovrl  129 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:37:48      75.09*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:33:13      73.85*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:02:00      76.32*

Somerall Adam                     1-01-89   22   M          80.84    330 Ovrl   29 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:08:23      78.33
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:26:44      80.75*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:05:57      78.38*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:13:23      83.40*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:18:15      75.96

Soniat Colin                      1-01-77   34   M          81.36    303 Ovrl   49 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:26:26      79.38
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:07:23      79.50*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:26:14      81.02*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:51:45      73.16
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:20:12      83.55*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:34:08     68.02

Soro Phil                         1-01-67   44   M          69.90    1080 Ovrl 224 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:17:50      70.93*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:40:28      68.39*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:52:26      70.38*

Sorrow Greg                       1-01-73   38   M          78.64    445 Ovrl   83 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:03:53      75.32
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:13:05      76.39*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:38:55      75.66
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:17:00      81.21*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:09:25      78.33*

Sorrow Mitch                      1-01-95   16   M          79.84    374 Ovrl   17 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:58:55      73.53
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:25:27      69.87
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:15:57      77.45*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:22:46      75.56
         USAT CLUB NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS          2:14:25      85.73*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:11:13      76.35*

Southern John                     1-01-70   41   M          70.91    993 Ovrl  199 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - SPR             0:58:37      74.80*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:30:49      72.33*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:43:22      65.59*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:03:42      64.50
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:25:46      65.27

Southey John                      1-01-72   39   M          63.31    1485 Ovrl 283 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:26:51      60.30
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             3:03:36      62.50*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:33:57      61.40
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:26:06      65.02*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:09:19      62.41*

Spaar Gene                        1-01-58   53   M          58.21    1678 Ovrl 135 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:47:36      51.88*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:11:19      60.74*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:34:53      62.00*

Sparks Greg                       1-01-73   38   M          77.29    530 Ovrl  102 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:37:28      73.75*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:24:10      80.98*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:43:26      73.57
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:10:38      77.15*

Spears Justin                     1-01-86   25   M          69.67    1100 Ovrl 117 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:31:26      69.79*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:46:46      71.17*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:28:29      68.06*

Speight David                     1-01-64   47   M          64.91    1401 Ovrl 172 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:17:49      69.04*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:28:52      62.82*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:08:27      62.87*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:54:47      55.57

Spencer Barry                     1-01-76   35   M          77.23    535 Ovrl  103 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:17:28      79.65*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:55:47      67.40*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:32:18      84.65*

Spenney Bradley                   1-01-69   42   M          78.19    469 Ovrl   84 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:24:35      79.36*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:50:54      72.94
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:33:07      77.38*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:11:55      77.84*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:02:10      76.28

Spinks Garry                      1-01-73   38   M          67.21    1272 Ovrl 243 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:20:12      67.42*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:49:30      66.76*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:41:41      67.46*

Spirek Scott                      1-01-72   39   M          87.70    75 Ovrl    18 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               0:57:02      81.31
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:12:39      87.18*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:16:32      89.05*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:04:53      86.04
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:07:43      86.87*

Splady Reagan                     1-01-51   60   M          79.12    418 Ovrl    2 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:01:14      78.48*
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:40:34      72.32
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:25:54      79.34*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:14:23      75.05
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:41:54      74.26
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:58:04      74.60
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:13:57      79.55*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:09:25      78.33

Spratt Wesley                     1-01-57   54   M          85.77    126 Ovrl    4 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:01:05      75.92
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:16:18      83.01
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           0:58:53      85.06
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:19:59      85.21*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:26:14      82.22
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:10:13      85.02
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:17:47      85.99*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:14:15      84.22
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:22:14      71.53
         USAT CLUB NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS          2:13:51      86.09*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:08:13      79.71

Stacey Pat                        1-01-71   40   M          73.45    801 Ovrl  159 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:28:56      73.69*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:35:57      75.98*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:42:47      70.70*

Stallings James                   1-01-80   31   M          66.71    1298 Ovrl 178 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:40:19      68.94*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:19:01      66.34*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:06:17      64.85*

Stancoff Jeffrey                  1-01-74   37   M          76.72    578 Ovrl  111 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:18:27      79.29*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:12:37      75.05*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:13:35      75.81*

Stanfield Victor                  1-01-81   30   M          79.83    375 Ovrl   62 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:29:19      76.82
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:22:31      77.95*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:17:37      76.47
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:40:13      81.72*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                0:56:27      79.81*

Stanley James                     1-01-68   43   M          81.97    271 Ovrl   49 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:05:48      79.59
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:23:52      79.76*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:12:26      79.64
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:07:56      78.85
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:05:26      78.99
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:05:35      85.36*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:45:16      80.80*

Stanley Matthew                   1-01-98   13   M          78.79    436 Ovrl    1 12-13
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:07:22      77.74*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:18:46      73.24
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:09:38      76.93*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:22:06      68.19
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:03:49      81.71*

Stansell Robert                   1-01-68   43   M          57.30    1701 Ovrl 361 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:07:32      61.35*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:43:42      52.67*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:54:44      45.05
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:44:03      57.88*

Starling Donnie                   1-01-76   35   M          69.11    1139 Ovrl 214 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:20:26      66.60*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:05:23      63.91
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:24:23      72.53*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:38:01      68.19*

Steed Ron                         1-01-66   45   M          77.44    519 Ovrl   60 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:33:40      73.25*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:21:09      79.27*
         GHOST CHASE TRIATHLON                     0:49:07      79.80*

Steedley Mark                     1-01-64   47   M          66.78    1296 Ovrl 155 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:12:45      66.14*
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:14:49      61.99
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:14:04      67.62*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:07:07      64.54
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:31:49      65.02
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:27:28      59.49
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:21:40      66.58*

Steele Lance                      1-01-72   39   M          83.04    218 Ovrl   39 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:00:44      83.61*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:10:37      82.40*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:24:24      82.05
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:16:04      78.86
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              4:56:14      83.10*

Steiner Matt                      1-01-86   25   M          66.08    1347 Ovrl 138 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:41:15      63.61*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:07:08      62.25
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:34:49      68.20*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:38:23      66.44*

Stephens Joshua                   1-01-89   22   M          74.92    693 Ovrl   48 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:15:07      69.72*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:22:25      66.93
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:17:08      77.03*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:55:30      78.00*

Stephenson Michael                1-01-73   38   M          76.60    590 Ovrl  112 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:13:17      79.10*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:35:45      70.46
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:37:58      75.01*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:27:09      72.92
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:25:14      75.69*

Steuer Eric                       1-01-74   37   M          71.58    940 Ovrl  170 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:27:04      70.73*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:25:27      63.78
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:16:37      72.75*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:13:11      71.25*

Stevens C.t.                      1-01-85   26   M          60.08    1629 Ovrl 156 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:30:09      59.42*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:31:48      54.34*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:32:04      66.48*

Stevenson Grant                   1-01-70   41   M          67.63    1248 Ovrl 251 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:16:34      66.77*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:39:28      68.82*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:06:50      67.28*

Stewart Peter                     1-01-83   28   M          71.15    974 Ovrl  102 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:55:29      70.73*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:41:56      67.62*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:14:33      75.09*

Stichtenoth Kyle                  1-01-81   30   M          79.09    420 Ovrl   70 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:23:12      77.80*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:13:25      83.37*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:18:04      76.11*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:14:24     76.06

Stinson James                     1-01-60   51   M          81.19    313 Ovrl   13 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:25:33      75.93
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:34:35      72.54
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRI IT ON                 0:49:20      82.73*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:26:11      73.14
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                0:57:25      78.47*
         GHOST CHASE TRIATHLON                     0:47:35      82.37*

Stone Eric                        1-01-70   41   M          84.14    173 Ovrl   29 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:01:19      75.63
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:28:44      78.08
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:14:26      81.78
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:22:13      82.90*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:51:24      84.28*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:09:01      85.23*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:05:47      82.66

Stone Joshua                      1-01-74   37   M          61.85    1560 Ovrl 297 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:17:37      61.99*
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:13:52      62.78*
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      3:11:03      60.78*

Stoudenmire Tim                   1-01-72   39   M          77.99    475 Ovrl   89 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:11:59      72.75
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:19:38      81.13*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:21:14      76.58*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:34:13      73.01
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:17:54      76.27*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:12:34      73.74

Street Marc                       1-01-85   26   M          79.62    390 Ovrl   49 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:15:14      81.85*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:17:46      79.99*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:26:12      77.01*

Streip Drew                       1-01-89   22   M          85.59    132 Ovrl   16 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        4:56:37      82.39*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:18:23      84.37*
         FLINTSTONE TRIATHLON                      0:48:45      90.00*+

Strickland Will                   1-01-96   15   M          72.86    846 Ovrl   10 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:13:12      69.05*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:52:03      70.63*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:48:10      78.90*

Sullivan Pat                      1-01-51   60   M          66.08    1346 Ovrl  26 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:15:38      63.62*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:38:14      69.38*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:23:20      65.25*

Swan Warrell                      1-01-59   52   M          56.39    1714 Ovrl 140 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:18:57      55.16*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:19:03      56.91*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:29:29      57.09*

Swanger Kenneth                   1-01-85   26   M          62.29    1536 Ovrl 153 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:36:54      64.20*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:11:07      62.00*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:19:52      60.68*

Swatek Jason                      1-01-74   37   M          69.85    1085 Ovrl 202 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:16:14      72.42*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:11:08      71.06*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:46:06      66.07*

Sweigart Mike                     1-01-72   39   M          78.10    471 Ovrl   88 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:37:46      75.10*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:13:27      80.89*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:54:19      78.32*

Swindle Isaac                     1-01-85   26   M          73.31    814 Ovrl   91 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:38:14      69.36*
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:52:13      79.34*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:46:20      71.23*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:54:48      67.01

Sykes Nicholas                    1-01-92   19   M          78.71    438 Ovrl   18 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               0:56:58      81.41*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:28:47      76.05*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:28:37      78.68*

Syswerda Eric                     1-01-75   36   M          76.98    554 Ovrl  108 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:05:32      73.42
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:37:18      73.83*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:20:56      68.98
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:56:27      68.14
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:20:47      77.41*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:08:13      79.71*

Tanaka Kinji                      1-01-42   69   M          65.52    1376 Ovrl   8 65-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:22:20      66.33*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:06:31      63.53*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:31:46      66.70*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  3:19:30      58.71

Tate John                         1-01-73   38   M          75.85    636 Ovrl  121 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:42:03      79.16*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:23:55      74.56*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:12:11      73.84*

Tate Joshua                       1-01-76   35   M          66.06    1350 Ovrl 256 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:16:49      65.80*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:57:46      67.20*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:10:54      65.19*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:59:23      58.54

Tatum John                        1-01-80   31   M          68.00    1217 Ovrl 168 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:21:58      67.35*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:32:56      67.06*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:53:43      69.59*

Taylor Aaron                      1-01-74   37   M          79.43    399 Ovrl   78 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:03:30      79.60*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:30:01      72.99
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:28:36      79.73*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:28:20      78.97*

Taylor Chris                      1-01-66   45   M          80.75    335 Ovrl   39 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:11:46      77.79
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:38:04      76.06
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:52:56      81.84*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:11:42      82.04*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:54:09      78.36*

Taylor Robert                     1-01-62   49   M          83.78    185 Ovrl   20 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:24:03      79.35*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:19:04      86.20*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:03:23      85.79*

Teed Ron                          1-01-70   41   M          75.63    648 Ovrl  127 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:10:15      74.55*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:29:46      76.61*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:43:37      74.49
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:36:28      75.73*

Teem William                      1-01-82   29   M          64.67    1414 Ovrl 144 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:08:36      64.68*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:36:56      63.14*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:59:56      66.19*

Teeples Stephen                   1-01-68   43   M          77.20    537 Ovrl  101 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:40:16      68.32*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:20:32      80.12*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:20:52      83.15*

Tejedor-sojo Javier               1-01-70   41   M          77.13    546 Ovrl  104 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:15:48      76.11*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:27:21      77.62*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:12:04      77.68*

Telatovich Andrew                 1-01-77   34   M          72.98    838 Ovrl  125 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:38:56      69.35
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:50:55      73.84*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:00:17      74.74*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:08:58     70.37*

Terrell Bobby                     1-01-62   49   M          79.06    422 Ovrl   48 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:04:45      78.06*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:39:32      79.51*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:47:12      79.61*

Terrell Brian                     1-01-82   29   M          66.43    1320 Ovrl 134 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:52:44      70.23*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:29:02      60.17*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:28:51      68.89*

Tesseneer Kevin                   1-01-76   35   M          70.35    1038 Ovrl 191 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:30:27      70.55*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:28:11      69.41*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:48:42      62.25
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:30:29      71.10*

Teszler Dane                      1-01-89   22   M          81.20    311 Ovrl   27 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:11:24      83.21*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:39:48      82.38*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:29:55      78.00*

Thaler Matthew                    1-01-71   40   M          70.51    1022 Ovrl 207 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:15:00      64.15
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:39:24      68.57
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:22:57      71.97*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:24:05      69.96*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:18:07      69.61*

Thill Kevin                       1-01-73   38   M          75.60    651 Ovrl  123 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:12:37      72.12*
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:32:52      77.25*
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          2:54:18      77.43*

Thomas Adam                       1-01-94   17   M          75.26    674 Ovrl   25 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:10:35      71.61*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:22:46      75.16*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:46:03      71.36
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:17:28      79.01*

Thomas Brady                      1-01-90   21   M          84.21    171 Ovrl   21 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               0:56:06      82.67*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:43:15      74.57
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:29:39      73.17
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:09:57      87.50*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:08:06      82.20
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:19:05      81.35
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:07:38      82.48*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:54:02      67.19

Thomas Eddie                      1-01-70   41   M          82.34    254 Ovrl   44 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:00:38      83.36*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:11:22      83.54*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:17:11      80.12*

Thomas Jason                      1-01-80   31   M          87.59    76 Ovrl    11 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:00:55      76.13
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  1:46:39      89.21*
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:12:24      87.48*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:06:03      84.52
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:09:22      86.06*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:11:46      81.97

Thomas Jason                      1-01-83   28   M          74.93    691 Ovrl   83 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:33:05      77.55*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:45:33      66.29
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:41:34      73.38*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:40:23      73.88*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:53:03      66.51

Thomas Marty                      1-01-66   45   M          66.42    1322 Ovrl 160 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:20:30      62.79
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:34:05      66.12*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:06:20      63.59*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:28:00      69.55*

Thomas Michael                    1-01-72   39   M          62.10    1549 Ovrl 295 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:21:39      66.89*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:16:59      60.15*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:26:02      55.86
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:28:55      59.27*

Thompson Bucky                    1-01-83   28   M          64.67    1413 Ovrl 143 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:30:11      64.21*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:29:34      64.41*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:25:14      65.40*

Thompson Carey                    1-01-52   59   M          52.98    1752 Ovrl  86 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:42:11      50.58*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:44:45      57.49*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      7:33:12      50.86*

Thompson Hal                      1-01-81   30   M          73.63    785 Ovrl  116 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:26:03      75.15*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:26:18      74.53*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:27:46      71.22*

Thompson Marc                     1-01-79   32   M          83.42    203 Ovrl   29 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         2:26:22      81.10*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:12:35      84.84*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:13:46      84.33*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:11:00      76.76
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:25:17      77.50

Thompson Michael                  1-01-72   39   M          61.22    1583 Ovrl 304 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:06:24      62.39*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:44:01      49.69
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:44:14      57.78*
         KING OF THE SMOKIES TRIATHLON             1:37:21      63.48*

Thornton Bryan                    1-01-71   40   M          76.62    588 Ovrl  114 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:20:46      76.24*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:20:41      77.10*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:13:09      76.53*

Thornton Eric                     1-01-74   37   M          69.42    1117 Ovrl 207 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:16:53      71.04*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:42:35      66.00*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:24:33      71.23*

Thweatt Jarred                    1-01-75   36   M          89.44    43 Ovrl    10 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           0:59:33      84.88
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:30:59      86.98
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       0:50:54      89.58*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:37:09      87.84*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:30:06      90.89*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           9:53:09      86.48

Tillery Clayton                   1-01-75   36   M          90.40    24 Ovrl     6 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:06:44      90.54*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:12:29      89.43
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:02:05      90.17*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             0:57:37      90.50*+

Tilman Dean                       1-01-66   45   M          80.47    347 Ovrl   43 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:15:15      79.76*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:27:23      74.29
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:25:17      81.55*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:47:47      80.10*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:13:42     76.14

Tinsley David                     1-01-50   61   M          62.09    1551 Ovrl  35 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:35:48      64.28*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:39:30      62.52*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:31:37      59.48*

Tischler Markus                   1-01-80   31   M          90.03    33 Ovrl     5 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  1:43:59      91.50*+
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:14:26      89.44*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:48:35      89.17*

Todd Kevin                        1-01-68   43   M          60.91    1596 Ovrl 332 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:24:24      58.82*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:55:47      64.79*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           14:27:32     59.13*

Todd Ricky                        1-01-77   34   M          57.40    1698 Ovrl 212 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:39:16      55.61*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:29:03      56.76*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:31:03      52.39
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:16:13      59.83*

Toellner David                    1-01-64   47   M          77.09    548 Ovrl   62 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:31:26      72.98
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:32:12      74.41*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:49:06      75.06*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRI IT ON                 0:49:54      81.79*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:31:12      69.12

Tolan Stefan                      1-01-67   44   M          81.25    309 Ovrl   58 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  1:56:24      81.74*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:09:15      80.61*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:53:13      81.40*

Tolbert Jason                     1-01-76   35   M          76.21    617 Ovrl  117 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:15:56      73.52*
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:20:02      80.72*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:19:53      74.38*

Tolley Nicholas                   1-01-79   32   M          65.54    1374 Ovrl 184 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:48:50      65.00*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:02:10      64.78*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:07:40      66.85*

Tomey Jeff                        1-01-73   38   M          72.12    892 Ovrl  162 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:31:27      67.34
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:42:49      72.77*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:13:53      73.76*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:30:03      69.84*

Tomkins Richard                   1-01-69   42   M          79.10    419 Ovrl   76 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:09:42      81.19*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:19:30      76.92*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:27:55      79.19*

Tomko James                       1-01-66   45   M          71.27    962 Ovrl  114 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:10:52      73.90*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:45:05      69.51*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:49:45      64.50
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:40:42      70.41*

Torr Sean                         1-01-73   38   M          86.94    92 Ovrl    20 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:00:20      90.52*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:11:04      84.74*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:16:55      85.55*

Torr Trevor                       1-01-47   64   M          65.68    1368 Ovrl  27 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:55:24      64.58*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:20:50      67.57*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:05:21      63.93
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:32:48      64.90*

Toson Tony                        1-01-69   42   M          63.90    1460 Ovrl 302 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:27:56      59.56
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      7:02:49      59.47
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             3:07:46      61.11*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:56:35      50.08
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:27:48      63.76*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:21:22      56.19
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:44:56      66.82*

Tranquilli Matthew                1-01-80   31   M          86.71    98 Ovrl    14 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   0:59:47      80.48
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          2:31:15      89.23*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             4:50:18      88.17*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:09:05      82.72*

Traylor Scott                     1-01-61   50   M          74.26    735 Ovrl   49 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:14:09      74.45*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:32:27      71.99*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:53:21      66.39
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:20:11      76.33*

Trudeau Bill                      1-01-64   47   M          65.03    1396 Ovrl 170 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:18:04      68.62*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:49:03      62.12*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  3:02:02      64.35*

Truitt Bruce                      1-01-63   48   M          66.02    1354 Ovrl 164 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:17:48      70.96*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:59:38      66.15*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:52:19      60.94*

Tumlin Douglas                    1-01-69   42   M          70.25    1050 Ovrl 213 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:39:28      71.95*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:28:35      70.22*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:19:29      68.56*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:25:50      65.22
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:54:41      64.99

Turner Danny                      1-01-45   66   M          53.64    1749 Ovrl  13 65-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:46:03      50.51*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:45:13      58.17*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      2:00:40      52.24*

Turner Travis                     1-01-92   19   M          83.87    181 Ovrl   11 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:25:54      75.05
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:23:08      81.56*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:06:02      84.78*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:17:22      85.27*

Turoff Ian                        1-01-71   40   M          56.75    1710 Ovrl 365 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      3:11:58      57.57*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      7:41:51      54.44*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:33:28      53.91
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 3:56:00      50.47
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:48:16      58.22*

Tweedy Shannon                    1-01-72   39   M          71.97    911 Ovrl  166 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:08:46      71.50*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:58:29      71.40*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:16:41      73.00*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:47:37      67.51

Uhlman Matt                       1-01-90   21   M          76.46    597 Ovrl   43 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:28:01      73.97*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:30:47      78.58*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:26:48      71.53
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:00:03      76.82*

Uhlman Sam                        1-01-90   21   M          86.20    109 Ovrl   12 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:12:02      82.93*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:14:28      88.12*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:17:18      76.48
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:23:16      87.55*

Underwood Joshua                  1-01-74   37   M          78.31    462 Ovrl   86 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:07:59      77.03
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:27:51      77.61*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:18:17      79.46*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:42:49      72.77
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:13:06      76.58
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:06:59      77.84*

Upton Kyle                        1-01-84   27   M          74.00    755 Ovrl   88 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:35:56      74.85*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:14:12      72.19*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:38:03      74.97*

Uzpurvis Scott                    1-01-74   37   M          79.47    397 Ovrl   77 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:33:44      78.21*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:09:55      77.94*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:40:14      82.25*

Valcana Gary                      1-01-68   43   M          69.79    1090 Ovrl 225 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:00:31      60.80
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:24:27      63.43
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:28:44      70.10*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:54:44      67.81*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:25:39      71.46*

Valcana Robert                    1-01-90   21   M          57.46    1694 Ovrl  80 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:19:24      55.04*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:59:56      57.21*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:43:28      60.12*

Valle Luke                        1-01-98   13   M          74.56    712 Ovrl    7 12-13
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:16:21      77.05*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:15:27      72.07*

Van Der Peter                     1-01-67   44   M          69.26    1131 Ovrl 233 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        5:46:36      70.51*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:49:13      67.81
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:50:41      64.15
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:51:52      68.94*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:37:19      68.33*

Van Krans Hamilton                1-01-76   35   M          70.34    1039 Ovrl 192 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:09:12      75.68*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:48:33      64.96*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:48:21      70.38*

Van Wie Doug                      1-01-85   26   M          89.25    46 Ovrl    11 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:03:12      84.76*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:12:16      89.58*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:05:23      93.42*

Vance Joseph                      1-01-47   64   M          71.73    931 Ovrl   15 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:52:28      66.53
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:28:26      69.63*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:21:40      65.59
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:22:01      74.62*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:55:26      70.95*

Vanmeter Richard                  1-01-67   44   M          65.87    1359 Ovrl 278 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:48:44      65.04*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:33:11      66.96*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:10:04      65.61*

Vannoy Robbie                     1-01-57   54   M          82.37    250 Ovrl   12 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  1:55:53      82.10*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:22:02      83.08*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:10:34      79.11
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:34:43      77.71
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:54:00      80.22
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:14:12      80.46
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:11:49      81.91*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:16:57      81.27
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:36:32      74.70

Varnadoe Mike                     1-01-67   44   M          76.63    587 Ovrl  113 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          2:51:58      78.48*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:09:57      79.69*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:47:17      71.72*

Vaughan Dale                      1-01-45   66   M          72.62    861 Ovrl    2 65-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:19:27      72.61*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:42:05      69.81*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:35:17      75.43*

Veditz Eric                       1-01-82   29   M          82.54    243 Ovrl   36 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BOLD EAGLE TRIATHLON                      2:15:46      81.40
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:37:15      84.21*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:25:30      81.86*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:42:41      81.54*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:22:09      76.73

Velez Alvaro                      1-01-77   34   M          76.51    594 Ovrl   90 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:13:34      75.88*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:55:59      77.38*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:17:08      76.26*

Vergunst Leonard                  1-01-56   55   M          78.62    449 Ovrl   13 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:08:35      79.77*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:20:36      79.80*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:19:20      75.53
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:24:20      76.28*

Vest Rick                         1-01-64   47   M          74.35    727 Ovrl   79 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:44:10      72.17*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:53:36      75.64*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:14:09      75.23*

Vincent Craig                     1-01-72   39   M          67.05    1277 Ovrl 244 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:39:48      68.75*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:38:22      66.45*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:49:29      65.95*

Vincent Scott                     1-01-74   37   M          72.21    887 Ovrl  161 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:23:17      71.58*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:27:36      73.82*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:30:19      71.22*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:43:24      64.40
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              6:29:47      63.16

Visser David                      1-01-68   43   M          70.24    1052 Ovrl 214 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:19:05      66.22*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:18:06      71.68*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:11:36      72.83*

Vollberg Carlton                  1-01-66   45   M          74.41    725 Ovrl   78 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:37:15      75.35*
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:26:10      76.75*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:46:10      71.12*

Voss Steve                        1-01-73   38   M          79.90    373 Ovrl   70 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:22:36      79.71*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:22:44      80.39*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:25:44      75.13
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:28:40      76.11
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:49:37      79.59*

Voyer Bryon                       1-01-83   28   M          72.75    853 Ovrl   94 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             6:07:54      69.89*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:17:51      76.69*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:21:33      71.68*

Wabby Butch                       1-01-54   57   M          79.13    417 Ovrl   12 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:23:34      79.14*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:18:18      77.59
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:26:08      80.16*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:23:51      78.09*

Waddle Jeff                       1-01-61   50   M          75.90    629 Ovrl   39 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:06:28      72.39*
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:36:06      74.39*
         TRI RED TRIATHLON                         1:11:59      80.92*

Wagoner Roger                     1-01-76   35   M          81.13    315 Ovrl   58 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:03:13      76.11
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  1:55:14      82.57*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:09:44      84.36*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:01:28      76.46*

Wainwright Brian                  1-01-82   29   M          75.79    640 Ovrl   78 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:25:30      78.86*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:50:33      64.20
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:27:52      70.30*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:55:57     78.20*

Waite Sterling                    1-01-87   24   M          76.21    616 Ovrl   46 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - SPR             1:20:05      83.76*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:28:24      77.32*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:31:03      65.45
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:20:41      67.54*

Wakat Marshall                    1-01-42   69   M          77.44    520 Ovrl    1 65-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:08:09      70.60
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:23:24      75.94*
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:03:35      78.77*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:27:50      77.60*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:20:49      69.08
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:55:41      66.67
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:20:39      69.17
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:13:39      73.83

Waldrop Neil                      1-01-74   37   M          77.95    479 Ovrl   90 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:37:02      76.29*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:34:13      77.96*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:49:33      79.61*

Walker Jimmy                      1-01-47   64   M          61.54    1571 Ovrl  36 60-64
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:43:37      59.43*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:41:38      61.21*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:35:39      63.99*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  3:17:30      59.31

Walker Michael                    1-01-82   29   M          82.74    232 Ovrl   35 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:24:28      82.71*
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:07:12      82.67*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:03:36      82.82*

Wallace Dorsey                    1-01-73   38   M          69.15    1136 Ovrl 213 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:14:23      70.41*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:59:16      69.99*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:02:07      67.06*

Wallace Steve                     1-01-69   42   M          63.63    1477 Ovrl 308 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             3:15:58      58.55
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:38:15      62.68*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:13:36      58.45
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:14:08      61.61*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:18:17      66.61*

Wallace, Jr Edward                1-01-79   32   M          82.88    226 Ovrl   34 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:22:29      88.65*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:24:55      75.56
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:26:06      77.45*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:39:17      82.53*

Waller Brian                      1-01-75   36   M          80.70    339 Ovrl   63 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:03:29      82.85*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:03:06      80.10*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:18:40      79.14*

Waller Jason                      1-01-72   39   M          60.80    1602 Ovrl 308 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:35:25      57.86
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:48:48      59.43*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:16:23      59.69*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:09:26      63.27*

Walter Terry                      1-01-62   49   M          70.07    1069 Ovrl 124 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:06:08      67.09*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:44:58      74.02*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:58:40      69.11*

Walters Reed                      1-01-70   41   M          74.20    741 Ovrl  148 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:08:26      73.86*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:51:19      71.09*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       0:58:43      77.66*

Walthew Jeff                      1-01-62   49   M          75.37    666 Ovrl   75 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:07:26      71.35
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:05:20      75.91*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:29:55      75.80*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:16:11      73.28
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:44:05      74.39*

Wantz Wayne                       1-01-71   40   M          64.43    1428 Ovrl 296 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:01:01      67.90*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:23:37      65.32*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:34:54      53.55
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:40:15      60.07*

Ward Heath                        1-01-76   35   M          60.92    1595 Ovrl 305 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             7:20:12      58.15*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:49:19      65.99*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           14:35:11     58.61*

Warnock Tim                       1-01-63   48   M          55.65    1726 Ovrl 223 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:39:39      53.76*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:23:36      58.20*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:37:41      52.91
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:49:31      54.99*

Warren Bert                       1-01-57   54   M          71.65    937 Ovrl   68 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:42:17      67.63*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:41:51      73.21*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:38:02      74.12*

Warren Chance                     1-01-75   36   M          67.39    1261 Ovrl 240 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:33:36      67.67*
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:35:27      67.68*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:28:55      66.82*

Warren Doug                       1-01-62   49   M          57.81    1684 Ovrl 217 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:19:14      68.93*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      4:11:00      45.85*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:42:42      58.64*

Warren Douglas                    1-01-75   36   M          59.43    1647 Ovrl 312 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:14:53      59.25*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     1:03:45      63.60*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                3:13:36      55.43*

Warren Forrest                    1-01-71   40   M          73.78    780 Ovrl  156 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:13:00      79.07*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:44:38      72.96*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:20:06     69.31*

Waters David                      1-01-72   39   M          63.83    1464 Ovrl 280 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:34:51      66.77*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:29:17      62.53*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:34:42      55.19
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:35:31      62.20*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:10:47      59.31

Watley Tim                        1-01-72   39   M          69.09    1141 Ovrl 215 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:53:57      62.94*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:46:23      71.21*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:42:53      73.12*

Watson Corley                     1-01-76   35   M          57.52    1690 Ovrl 320 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:44:26      59.57*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:14:28      57.90*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:25:19      55.11*

Watson Josh                       1-01-88   23   M          70.68    1009 Ovrl  65 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:29:49      68.56*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON - SPRINT         1:27:42      74.90*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:21:38      68.58*

Watson Matt                       1-01-82   29   M          76.70    580 Ovrl   72 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:27:26      66.06
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:33:31      77.18*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:28:30      76.74*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:13:19     76.19*

Watters Tyler                     1-01-77   34   M          73.51    794 Ovrl  118 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:34:23      72.69*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:30:46      70.86
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:20:09      76.36*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:54:34      71.48*

Waugh Mike                        1-01-70   41   M          74.17    744 Ovrl  149 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:20:32      79.23*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:47:38      68.65*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:23:48      74.62*

Weaver Dan                        1-01-62   49   M          69.80    1089 Ovrl 127 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:39:56      75.18*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:44:00      72.55*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:51:46     61.67*

Weaver Dennis                     1-01-45   66   M          50.18    1766 Ovrl  14 65-69
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   2:08:34      50.30*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   3:27:39      50.68*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 2:09:48      49.56*

Weaver Douglas                    1-01-61   50   M          68.48    1192 Ovrl  91 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:26:30      70.01*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:30:14      71.66*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:45:02      63.76*

Webb Bryan                        1-01-85   26   M          64.39    1429 Ovrl 145 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:46:57      69.68*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:15:46      58.79*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:45:51      64.70*

Webb Ty                           1-01-68   43   M          74.24    736 Ovrl  147 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:54:58      75.37*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:22:14      74.43*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:22:35      72.93*

Webster Paul                      1-01-31   80   M          46.91    1772 Ovrl   1 80-84
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:58:23      40.64
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:51:15      41.69
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             2:20:50      44.97*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:38:15      44.09*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:53:51      51.67*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              2:30:34      36.11

Weir Warren                       1-01-71   40   M          72.83    847 Ovrl  168 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:39:57      73.16*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:03:47      67.92*
         TRI RED TRIATHLON                         1:15:15      77.41*

Weis Lincoln                      1-01-70   41   M          81.91    273 Ovrl   50 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:18:13      83.02*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:08:11      82.10*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:27:09      76.89
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:45:58      80.60*

Wellborn Glen                     1-01-62   49   M          77.97    476 Ovrl   55 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:07:25      77.68*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:26:20      78.41*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:33:19      71.42
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:24:43      77.80*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:33:42      73.62
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:06:40      75.16
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:56:11     66.09

Wellington Hugh                   1-01-61   50   M          80.66    341 Ovrl   16 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:19:23      80.78*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:25:30      77.77*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:20:22      83.45*

Wellon Rob                        1-01-77   34   M          78.56    452 Ovrl   78 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:07:25      77.68*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:14:11      83.01*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:12:41      74.98*

Wellons John                      1-01-70   41   M          63.32    1483 Ovrl 309 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:27:23      61.30*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:12:12      61.65*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:31:19      67.02*

Wells David                       1-01-71   40   M          70.06    1071 Ovrl 223 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:26:50      72.94*
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:08:19      73.31*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:08:03      63.94*

Wells Jonathan                    1-01-80   31   M          76.86    564 Ovrl   86 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:11:19      78.10*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:20:45      79.65*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:28:20      72.83*

Wells Jud                         1-01-69   42   M          62.10    1548 Ovrl 322 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:28:57      61.40*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:13:12      61.33*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:34:43      63.58*

Wells Nelson                      1-01-70   41   M          76.67    583 Ovrl  111 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:10:53      70.71
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:22:49      78.01*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:22:39      71.89*
         TRI RED TRIATHLON                         1:12:42      80.13*

West Josh                         1-01-83   28   M          86.10    114 Ovrl   22 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:16:35      80.35
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:13:50      88.53*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:22:17      80.89*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:11:48      88.87*

West Tyler                        1-01-81   30   M          60.76    1605 Ovrl 203 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:58:54      61.34*
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:45:22      61.37*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:56:19      59.56*

Westbrook Andy                    1-01-88   23   M          69.30    1126 Ovrl  69 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:08:54      64.40*
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:53:43      75.48*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:37:44      68.03*

Westbrook Nick                    1-01-81   30   M          80.98    322 Ovrl   53 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:42:16      70.71
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:21:17      79.69*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:37:16      84.20*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:51:33      79.06*

Whaley Bill                       1-01-64   47   M          59.46    1645 Ovrl 206 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:25:11      61.48*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:41:13      61.46*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:24:07      55.43*

Whaley Mike                       1-01-65   46   M          74.16    745 Ovrl   81 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:05:51      70.43
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:24:02      75.37*
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:06:13      75.64*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:18:06      71.48*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:23:32      70.42
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:23:50      64.86

Whalon Todd                       1-01-74   37   M          69.57    1107 Ovrl 205 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:12:40      63.82
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:39:41      68.37*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:11:51      62.67
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:26:22      69.12*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:16:22      71.20*

Wheeler Matt                      1-01-76   35   M          88.53    64 Ovrl    16 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      0:59:21      88.24*
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        4:41:25      86.84*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:08:44      90.50*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:09:41      86.82

Whitacre Jonathan                 1-01-73   38   M          83.47    198 Ovrl   34 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:31:51      81.14*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:02:35      87.27*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:27:18      80.44
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:22:49      82.02*

White Donald                      1-01-64   47   M          87.99    70 Ovrl     5 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   0:58:50      81.78
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               0:58:13      79.66
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  1:48:55      87.36*
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:15:31      85.69
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           0:55:39      90.00*+
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:04:50      86.11
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:23:48      83.61
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:08:56      86.61*
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:13:40      84.89
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:03:09      86.10

White Mike                        1-01-83   28   M          68.86    1160 Ovrl 123 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:28:01      63.43*
         MADISON FITNESS TRIATHLON                 1:26:36      74.60*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:26:41      68.54*

White Stephen                     1-01-70   41   M          65.64    1370 Ovrl 281 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:23:26      53.82
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:04:07      64.35*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:26:35      59.63*
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:11:30      72.93*

White Steve                       1-01-70   41   M          70.76    1004 Ovrl 201 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:33:09      78.50*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:28:15      70.49*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:57:53      63.30*

Whited Greg                       1-01-67   44   M          73.96    761 Ovrl  153 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:15:22      76.91*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:39:55      74.09*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:31:22      70.89*

Whitehouse Kenneth                1-01-63   48   M          57.81    1683 Ovrl 216 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE OLYMPIC TRIATHLON         3:16:02      60.56*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:28:36      56.80*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                3:11:22      56.07*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:52:12      55.92

Whiteley Richard                  1-01-71   40   M          70.73    1007 Ovrl 202 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:38:03      72.60*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:18:17      71.51*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:38:32      68.09*

Whiten Andy                       1-01-72   39   M          75.59    653 Ovrl  124 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:10:22      74.43*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:29:39      75.63*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:21:05      76.72*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:14:05      73.39

Whitlow Carey                     1-01-71   40   M          70.32    1041 Ovrl 210 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI2REMEMBER COLLINS HILL SUPER SPRINT TRI0:49:44      71.39*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:20:54      69.01*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             6:02:40      70.58*

Whitney Scott                     1-01-67   44   M          86.95    90 Ovrl    16 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:04:05      81.72
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      4:42:42      88.94*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:22:53      82.92
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:30:18      85.28*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           9:52:10      86.63*

Whitney Steven                    1-01-63   48   M          61.92    1557 Ovrl 193 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:32:48      68.25*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:31:42      59.43*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:13:53      58.07*

Whitten Kristopher                1-01-76   35   M          82.22    258 Ovrl   46 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:39:04      79.88*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:45:20      81.02*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                0:52:32      85.76*

Whitwell Joe                      1-01-66   45   M          85.91    122 Ovrl   11 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:12:27      86.63*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:17:24      79.56
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:28:13      79.94
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:19:46      80.56
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:23:30      78.85
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:18:57      84.30*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:07:09      83.08
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:00:04      86.81*

Whytock Todd                      1-01-68   43   M          62.09    1550 Ovrl 323 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:15:32      69.33*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:58:27      60.09*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:12:34      56.86*

Wicker Ben                        1-01-62   49   M          61.89    1559 Ovrl 194 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:15:00      61.66*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:00:40      62.32*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:09:33      61.69*

Wiik Dale                         1-01-70   41   M          66.69    1300 Ovrl 262 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:12:02      72.06*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:08:43      63.71*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:58:27      64.30*

Wilcox Robby                      1-01-80   31   M          68.82    1162 Ovrl 160 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:55:57      70.63*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:41:19      62.22*
         DESTIN CRAB TRAP TRIATHLON                1:01:12      73.62*

Wilde Douglas                     1-01-56   55   M          70.50    1024 Ovrl  41 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:40:47      71.36*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:30:52      67.77
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:36:05      70.56*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:20:35      69.47
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:14:56      69.59*

Wilder Bart                       1-01-74   37   M          71.11    977 Ovrl  178 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:57:09      70.40*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:54:10      68.03*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:35:34      67.50
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:07:42      74.91*

Wilhoit Scott                     1-01-70   41   M          66.19    1335 Ovrl 270 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:30:55      63.76
         CYSCO CYCLES TRIATHLON                    1:22:25      64.50*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:04:55      64.08
         AMICA 19.7 TELLICO SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:39:05      66.75*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              6:05:44      67.31*

Wilks Keith                       1-01-56   55   M          68.36    1201 Ovrl  54 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:14:00      65.02*
         LANGLEY POND SPRINT TRIATHLON             1:30:50      69.73*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:36:55      70.33*

Williams Aaron                    1-01-81   30   M          76.89    562 Ovrl   85 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:27:03      78.03*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:21:49      75.27*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:32:56      71.59
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:20:24      77.37*

Williams Danny                    1-01-53   58   M          67.76    1234 Ovrl  55 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:42:17      67.63*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:23:58      71.24*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:43:21      64.42*

Williams Darrel                   1-01-82   29   M          86.98    87 Ovrl    19 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:05:49      83.64*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:19:16      85.52*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:11:09      91.78*

Williams David                    1-01-71   40   M          59.54    1642 Ovrl 349 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        2:02:27      56.03*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   3:02:14      57.75*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:55:29      64.84*

Williams Frank                    1-01-69   42   M          64.79    1407 Ovrl 292 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SPRINGBROOK TRIATHLON                     0:59:24      68.26*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                3:08:21      56.97*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:27:06      69.14*

Williams Jeff                     1-01-80   31   M          78.58    451 Ovrl   77 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:06:04      76.51
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:23:04      76.71*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:40:10      79.00*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       0:56:58      80.04*

Williams Lee                      1-01-72   39   M          88.50    65 Ovrl    17 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   0:58:44      81.92
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               0:55:06      84.17
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           0:56:28      88.70*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:16:53      88.65*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:06:06      84.46
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:18:13      86.99
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:49:08      88.17*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:08:36      87.03
         EAST COAST VW TRI AT NORTH MYRTLE BEACH   1:11:59      86.87
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:43:12      81.39

Williams Michael                  1-01-66   45   M          82.84    228 Ovrl   25 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:19:14      80.61*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:26:26      77.27
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:57:50      77.39*
         TRI RED TRIATHLON                         1:04:22      90.50*+

Williams Ryan                     1-01-78   33   M          73.96    763 Ovrl  112 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         FOOTHILLS SPRINT TRIATHLON                1:04:42      68.58*
         WESTSIDE Y TRIATHLON                      0:41:45      79.72*
         KING OF THE SMOKIES TRIATHLON             1:24:00      73.57*

Williams Sam                      1-01-97   14   M          71.15    973 Ovrl   14 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:38:15      74.43*
         TRI TO BEAT CANCER                        1:27:32      67.88*

Williamson Chad                   1-01-86   25   M          87.89    73 Ovrl    14 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:06:01      83.62
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      4:59:31      83.95
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:07:22      79.52
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:15:07      87.69*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:26:12      78.72
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:09:03      88.64*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:12:07      79.48
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:14:08      87.33*

Williamson Ivey                   1-01-66   45   M          69.00    1148 Ovrl 133 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:28:10      69.42*
         FLINTSTONE TRIATHLON                      0:59:00      74.36*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:28:14      63.22*

Williamson Jason                  1-01-82   29   M          70.05    1072 Ovrl 112 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:11:36      72.30*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:24:23      66.16*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             3:10:16      63.19
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:00:25      71.70*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:35:18      61.73
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:57:06      64.55

Williamson Wesley                 1-01-65   46   M          81.42    302 Ovrl   37 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:07:29      82.49*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             5:13:52      81.55*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:29:54      73.04
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:30:25      78.77
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:09:29      80.22*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:53:24      78.56

Willingham Andrew                 1-01-69   42   M          80.34    352 Ovrl   64 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:04:08      85.16*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:29:32      79.24*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:32:52      76.62*

Willingham John                   1-01-65   46   M          73.43    804 Ovrl   90 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  2:06:39      75.12*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:17:10      72.34*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:16:53      72.81*

Willingham Sawyer                 1-01-97   14   M          90.01    34 Ovrl     1 14-15
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  1:44:21      91.18*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:02:35      89.20*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:14:06      89.66*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:02:55      88.98

Willis Lance                      1-01-70   41   M          72.05    902 Ovrl  178 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:12:11      67.56
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:29:14      71.51*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:22:26      74.25*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:27:26      70.40*

Wilmoth Brandon                   1-01-77   34   M          82.56    242 Ovrl   37 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:09:35      84.69*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:42:29      83.27*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:26:55      79.73*

Wilson Brad                       1-01-76   35   M          85.56    133 Ovrl   26 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:00:02      77.25
         LANGLEY POND INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLON      2:20:33      82.62*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:18:51      86.44*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:28:09      81.15
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:08:08      87.62*

Wilson David                      1-01-61   50   M          66.42    1321 Ovrl 100 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:14:28      60.93*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:19:23      70.52*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:39:53      67.82*

Wilson Elliott                    1-01-72   39   M          69.68    1097 Ovrl 204 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:07:56      68.27*
         TRY CHARLESTON SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:09:33      72.01*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:26:50      68.75*

Wilson Gerald                     1-01-65   46   M          77.65    505 Ovrl   57 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:14:33      79.94*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:30:35      78.68*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:37:37      74.32*

Wilson Jamey                      1-01-72   39   M          69.42    1118 Ovrl 208 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:58:55      66.22*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:23:34      73.24*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:21:06      68.79*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:23:08     63.87

Wilson Joe                        1-01-60   51   M          65.35    1385 Ovrl 107 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:42:21      67.03*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:35:12      67.56*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:17:33      59.54
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:42:35      61.45*

Wilson John                       1-01-71   40   M          80.29    355 Ovrl   66 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:05:38      83.21*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:31:30      75.97
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:17:02      78.30*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:50:30      79.35*

Wilson Kenneth                    1-01-70   41   M          73.47    799 Ovrl  158 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:16:21      70.16*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:12:42      71.10*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:17:20      79.14*

Wilson Larry                      1-01-86   25   M          77.59    509 Ovrl   60 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - INT             2:14:17      78.31*
         SOUTH CAROLINA HALF                       5:17:31      81.05*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           11:38:52     73.40*

Wilson Matthew                    1-01-74   37   M          68.58    1184 Ovrl 224 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:23:35      69.35*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:53:34      63.23*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:14:39      73.16*

Wilson Tim                        1-01-67   44   M          60.54    1615 Ovrl 338 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:29:15      61.85*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:27:29      57.78*
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:06:50      61.99*

Wilson Tom                        1-01-78   33   M          62.15    1544 Ovrl 197 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:26:12      64.04*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:07:19      58.59*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:08:18      63.83*

Windschitl Randall                1-01-77   34   M          60.89    1599 Ovrl 202 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:27:43      62.94*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  3:10:11      57.71*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:17:34      62.03*

Wingfield John                    1-01-79   32   M          68.05    1213 Ovrl 166 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:45:04      72.87*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:59:21      64.17*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           12:44:24     67.11*

Winkler Jan                       1-01-73   38   M          80.39    348 Ovrl   64 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:33:57      87.17*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:42:04      73.49
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:52:21      78.84*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:23:53      75.15*

Winkler Volker                    1-01-53   58   M          68.97    1151 Ovrl  51 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        5:54:56      68.85*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:44:20      66.78*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      2:54:24      65.99
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:44:19      71.29*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            5:20:40      64.26

Winn Tom                          1-01-69   42   M          66.56    1313 Ovrl 266 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:18:30      59.08*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:36:01      70.98*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:25:45      69.62*

Winslette Eric                    1-01-87   24   M          76.23    614 Ovrl   45 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         BEACH BLAST TRIATHLON I - SPR             1:19:47      84.08*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:34:48      74.12*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:17:18      70.50*

Winstead Kent                     1-01-65   46   M          56.88    1707 Ovrl 220 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:47:48      51.21
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:53:14      57.11*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:51:21      57.76*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   3:08:42      55.77*

Winter Jeremy                     1-01-91   20   M          86.98    88 Ovrl     7 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:12:16      82.78
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:08:17      89.63*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:13:05      78.91
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:15:52      83.28*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:13:05      88.02*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              2:22:57      81.80

Wise Chris                        1-01-69   42   M          63.88    1462 Ovrl 303 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:25:04      61.56*
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:23:54      63.85*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:47:59      66.24*

Wiseman William                   1-01-61   50   M          86.76    97 Ovrl     3 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               0:56:11      82.54
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             4:53:16      87.68*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        0:50:29      85.81*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:07:47      86.78*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:45:40      80.69
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - SPR              1:03:36      85.50

Wiser Michael                     1-01-65   46   M          81.48    296 Ovrl   34 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WHITE SAND TRIATHLON I                    1:22:05      85.12*
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      5:18:48      78.87*
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      1:41:47      80.46*

Witkowski Paul                    1-01-71   40   M          74.92    692 Ovrl  138 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REV 3 KNOXVILLE HALF REV TRIATHLON        5:21:28      76.02*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:27:11      72.90*
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              5:24:38      75.83*

Witt Joshua                       1-01-92   19   M          69.72    1092 Ovrl  34 16-19
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:27:37      70.28*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:33:53      66.26*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:35:02      72.62*

Witt Michael                      1-01-59   52   M          75.75    644 Ovrl   41 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:21:16      75.77*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:19:33      78.20*
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:14:23      73.26*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         2:42:21      69.35

Witt Michael                      1-01-69   42   M          70.21    1055 Ovrl 216 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:12:38      72.10*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:12:55      61.42
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:21:37      68.59*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:00:34      63.93
         LAKE LANIER ISLANDS TRIATHLON             1:14:34      69.93*

Wiygul John                       1-01-90   21   M          86.17    111 Ovrl   13 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      4:57:56      84.40*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN HALF TRIATHLON             4:54:45      86.84*
         FALL CREEK FALLS TRIATHLON                2:09:16      83.01
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              4:42:05      87.27*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           10:25:51     81.97

Wofford John                      1-01-53   58   M          70.02    1075 Ovrl  43 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:40:52      68.22*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:20:36      72.95*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:33:21      68.90*

Wolf Patrick                      1-01-74   37   M          71.86    922 Ovrl  167 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:17:14      71.48*
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:34:06      71.22*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       1:02:34      72.88*

Wolfe Donald                      1-01-53   58   M          63.29    1488 Ovrl  70 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     1:09:21      59.74
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:34:15      57.95
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:38:53      61.90*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:39:47      60.36*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRI IT ON                 1:00:22      67.61*

Wolfe Ryan                        1-01-85   26   M          91.37    14 Ovrl     4 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:00:35      91.01*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:09:06      91.78*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:14:52      77.86
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:08:17      91.31*

Wolff Brad                        1-01-61   50   M          57.35    1699 Ovrl 137 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:40:37      61.20*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:44:45      52.72*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:45:19      58.11*

Wood Jim                          1-01-68   43   M          66.67    1303 Ovrl 263 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          3:05:01      64.04*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:49:52      66.61*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:32:19      69.36*

Woodard Alex                      1-01-89   22   M          91.76    10 Ovrl     2 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:02:18      89.73*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:06:39      86.45
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   1:54:23      92.00*+
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:05:26      93.54*

Woodring Casey                    1-01-72   39   M          74.28    734 Ovrl  138 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:26:54      69.82
         BUSTER BRITTON MEMORIAL TRIATHLON         1:18:55      67.88
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:42:41      72.83*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:12:46      71.03
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:22:58      73.77*
         ALABAMA COASTAL TRIATHLON                 2:36:15      76.23*

Woods Mike                        1-01-61   50   M          59.43    1646 Ovrl 132 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:52:51      59.34*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:44:33      61.52*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   3:03:16      57.42*

Woods Ronald                      1-01-58   53   M          71.86    921 Ovrl   67 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         GULF COAST TRIATHLON                      6:18:18      66.47
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:38:12      69.37
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:21:22      72.55*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       1:48:50      72.71*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:34:24      68.16
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:01:21      70.32*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           13:46:53     62.04

Woodward Keith                    1-01-59   52   M          75.80    639 Ovrl   40 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - SPRINT           1:38:48      74.01*
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:23:02      69.48
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:26:04      72.28
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:23:29      73.31*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       2:39:22      65.89
         TRI RED TRIATHLON                         1:12:45      80.07*

Work Paul                         1-01-64   47   M          63.58    1478 Ovrl 184 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:11:33      67.25*
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:40:32      61.20
         TRI THE PARKS - MISTLETOE                 1:27:59      61.94*
         HICKORY KNOB TRIATHLON - INT              3:09:59      61.55*

Wortham Brian                     1-01-80   31   M          79.02    425 Ovrl   72 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI2REMEMBER COLLINS HILL SUPER SPRINT TRI0:44:46      79.31*
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          2:48:19      80.19*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:27:24      77.57*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:29:18      75.79

Wortham Derek                     1-01-79   32   M          67.31    1266 Ovrl 172 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TURTLE CRAWL TRIATHLON - OLYMPIC          3:14:54      69.25*
         TRI THE MOUNTAINS TRIATHLON               1:37:04      69.85*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:00:06      62.83*

Wright Brian                      1-01-78   33   M          54.99    1736 Ovrl 214 30-34
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARRIS ISLAND TRIATHLON                   1:31:10      52.78*
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:23:13      55.73*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:16:44      56.45*

Wright Robert                     1-01-56   55   M          74.66    708 Ovrl   29 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:08:59      67.23
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:30:30      75.31*
         TRI THE MIDLANDS TRIATHLON                1:19:18      75.28*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:20:10      73.38*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:37:26      68.31

Wyatt Doug                        1-01-75   36   M          72.71    855 Ovrl  154 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:28:53      69.99*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:13:38      75.70*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:18:07      72.46*

Wyatt Philip                      1-01-71   40   M          84.74    155 Ovrl   24 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         PARIS MOUNTAIN TRIATHLON                  1:48:11      87.95*
         TRY CHARLESTON HALF TRIATHLON             5:16:08      81.34*
         GREENVILLE TRIATHLON                      1:09:16      84.93*

Wynn Derek                        1-01-61   50   M          61.59    1569 Ovrl 125 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:49:32      58.72
         SAN DESTIN TRIATHLON                      2:18:17      59.22*
         SANTA ROSA TRIATHLON                      1:44:24      60.38*
         MIGHTY MAGNOLIA TRIATHLON                 1:38:42      65.18*

Yake Dale                         1-01-69   42   M          54.65    1740 Ovrl 373 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  3:23:53      53.70*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      6:41:39      57.39*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           16:10:42     52.85*

Yarbrough Blake                   1-01-89   22   M          72.20    888 Ovrl   57 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:12:59      70.82*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:20:51      75.70*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:19:36      70.08*

Yarbrough Cain                    1-01-86   25   M          70.48    1026 Ovrl 107 25-29
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:20:52      63.92*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:21:01      75.55*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:17:31      71.97*

Yarbrough Richard                 1-01-73   38   M          68.56    1185 Ovrl 225 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:28:17      69.75*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:29:17      69.67*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:50:46      66.26*

Yeager Jeff                       1-01-67   44   M          83.99    177 Ovrl   31 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MCMINNVILLE TRIATHLON                     0:50:03      82.78*
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:36:22      77.34
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:14:34      85.57*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:05:19      83.62*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:16:23      78.85

York Steven                       1-01-73   38   M          67.55    1253 Ovrl 239 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         SCENIC CITY TRIATHLON                     1:27:04      66.58*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:56:52      66.99*
         USAT AGE GROUP SPRINT NATIONALS           1:20:46      69.07*

Young Bruce                       1-01-52   59   M          62.71    1521 Ovrl  75 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:27:37      59.77*
         TRI THE PARKS - BLALOCK LAKES             1:35:10      64.71*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:37:45      63.64*
         TRI THE PARKS - RICHARD B RUSSELL         3:08:38      59.69

Young Chris                       1-01-72   39   M          70.99    989 Ovrl  180 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:14:03      73.75*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:53:06      68.45*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON                      3:04:48      62.28
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:25:06      70.77*

Young Jayson                      1-01-73   38   M          77.66    503 Ovrl   97 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:09:50      79.94*
         FESTIVAL OF FLOWERS TRIATHLON             2:30:42      79.78*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            4:41:14      73.27*

Young Larry                       1-01-55   56   M          69.20    1134 Ovrl  49 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:51:09      67.04*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:49:08      70.05*
         GEORGIA VETERANS TRIATHLON                1:19:04      70.50*

Young Neil                        1-01-75   36   M          66.11    1343 Ovrl 255 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:49:32      64.73*
         DRAGONFLY TRIATHLON                       2:01:06      65.35*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:43:50      64.23
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 2:13:31      63.92
         ATOMICMAN HALF IRON DISTANCE              6:00:38      68.26*

Young Norman                      1-01-75   36   M          64.71    1411 Ovrl 269 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         RACE OF GRACE TRIATHLON                   1:31:03      71.02*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:36:48      67.11*
         IRONMAN FLORIDA                           15:16:18     55.98*

Young Phillip                     1-01-87   24   M          73.84    771 Ovrl   51 20-24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         REBELMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON                 1:17:19      71.40*
         SHARPSHOOTER SUPER SPRINT TRIATHLON       0:58:48      77.55*
         SHOWMAN SHOOTER TRIATHLON                 1:57:35      72.58*

Zamir Igal                        1-01-66   45   M          66.05    1351 Ovrl 163 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:22:47      65.97*
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:27:57      69.59*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         3:00:46      62.59*

Zappendorf Ron                    1-01-69   42   M          72.14    890 Ovrl  176 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - SPR             1:00:26      72.55*
         LJCC TRIATHLON                            0:49:56      74.17*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:20:18      69.71*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      5:58:35      64.28

Zarzaur Jason                     1-01-76   35   M          58.54    1668 Ovrl 315 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:28:01      57.43*
         GRANDMAN TRIATHLON                        1:48:36      63.18*
         ROCKETMAN TRIATHLON                       3:10:50      55.03*

Zemp John                         1-01-61   50   M          65.12    1393 Ovrl 109 50-54
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:14:43      62.07*
         LAKE MURRAY TRIATHLON                     1:40:17      67.96*
         HALFMAX NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS            5:15:22      65.34*

Zickus Jeffrey                    1-01-74   37   M          85.40    137 Ovrl   27 35-39
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI THE PARKS - JOHN TANNER - SPRING      1:02:10      84.24*
         CLEMSON SPRINT TRIATHLON                  1:03:43      87.61*
         TRI THE PARKS - INDIAN SPRINGS            1:13:45      84.35*
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON                   1:06:28      84.22

Zimberg Craig                     1-01-70   41   M          63.14    1500 Ovrl 311 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:58:35      61.45*
         OLD HICKORY LAKE TRIATHLON                1:19:42      68.53*
         MUSIC CITY TRIATHLON - SPRINT             1:26:58      59.44*

Zimmer Christopher                1-01-70   41   M          80.35    351 Ovrl   63 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         ROCK N ROLLMAN SPRINT TRIATHLON           1:12:41      79.37*
         TUGALOO TRIATHLON                         2:23:53      78.64*
         IRONMAN AUGUSTA 70.3                      4:37:37      83.03*

Zoellner Michael                  1-01-54   57   M          81.00    318 Ovrl    9 55-59
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         TRI PEACHTREE TRIATHLON - OLY             2:20:02      81.94*
         WESTPOINT LAKE TRIATHLON                  2:29:51      73.07
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:30:05      78.95
         MOUNTAIN LAKES TRIATHLON                  1:14:56      81.68*
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:27:34      79.38*

Zopf David                        1-01-70   41   M          81.49    294 Ovrl   57 40-44
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MACH TENN TRIATHLON                       1:34:11      79.13*
         MONSTER TRIATHLON                         1:14:34      85.57*
         CHATTANOOGA WATERFRONT TRIATHLON          2:28:31      79.78*
         CEDARS OF LEBANON TRIATHLON               1:16:20      78.90
         USAT AGE GROUP NATIONALS                  2:35:20      75.41

Zummallen Todd                    1-01-65   46   M          72.36    882 Ovrl  103 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         MEMPHIS IN MAY TRIATHLON                  2:39:39      68.74*
         HEATWAVE TRIATHLON                        2:19:36      73.47*
         SUNFISH TRIATHLON                         1:25:54      74.88*
         HEART O'DIXIE TRIATHLON                   2:36:41      67.16

Zwanka Merrill                    1-01-65   46   M          59.12    1657 Ovrl 208 45-49
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
         DOWNTOWN COLUMBIA TRIATHLON               1:27:58      52.72*
         CAINE HALTER FAMILY YMCA TRIATHLON        1:13:38      58.83*
         MYRTLE BEACH TRIATHLON                    1:00:30      65.80*